Bedriftsregister i Norge

Firmasøk


 

FREDRIKSTAD
ÅDLAND PLANTESKULE FINNØY
ÅGE LINTHO EIDSBERG
ÅGE PETTER STEINSETT SANDEFJORD
ÅNESTAD TORGNY
ÅSE SOLVEIG SKJEGGESTAD LARVIK
ØDEGÅRD PLANTESALG VINDAFJORD
ØKOLOGISK DYRKING Kurt Oppdøl OSLO
ØKOMAT Ole Christian Juvet Herup HOLMESTRAND
ØSTBY SØREN ANTON LARVIK
ØSTGÅRD ROLF STEINAR VERDAL
ØVRE GJERDAL GÅRD ANS RØYKEN
ØYSTEIN HEIN SYVERSEN ÅSNES
AAMLID BEINT JØRGEN ARENDAL
AAS EDVARD FROHOLT GRIMSTAD
AASER GUDMUND TRØGSTAD
ABEL ANSKAR IVERSEN FAUSKE
AGNOR JAN CATO ÅS
ALF R LARSSEN NARVIK
ALMÅSBAK HJØRDIS KIRSTI MERÅKER
ALTA PLANTESKOLE Aksel K Nilsen ALTA
ALVÆRN ANDERS BALESTRAND
ALVÆRN GARD HØYANGER
ALVIN AARBAKKE HANDELSGARTNERI TIME
AMUND HAGA NANNESTAD
AMUND HATLINGHUS LEVANGER
Amund Holen Gartneri TIME
AMUND NILSSEN FROSTA
AMUND TEIGEN SKJÅK
AMUNDRØD PER LARVIK
ANDERS FROG ØSTRE TOTEN
ANDERSEN HANDELSGARTNERI LIER LIER
ANE HANDEGÅRD STAUDEPLANTESKOLE BODØ
ANITA LARSSEN FREDRIKSTAD
ANITA VIGDEL SOLA
ANLAUG INDSETH NOTODDEN
ANNE LIEN STUDSRØD ARENDAL
ANSETH OLA ÅSNES
ARNE LANDSVERK LARVIK
ARNE RYKKE VOSS
ARNE SKYTTEREN GRUE
ARNFINN PERSBY ÅSNES
ARONNES GARTNERI v/ Kjell Bjørnar Sakstveit ALTA
ARSTAD LIV STANGE
ARVE LOGSTEIN FROSTA
ARVE UGLEHUS LARVIK
ARVID ABELSEN BEIARN
ARVID LAKSESVELA STOKKE
ASBJØRN STOKKELAND
ASLE HARRY KRISTIANSEN MÅLSELV
ASPHAUGEN PLANTER Ivar Johnsen TROMSØ
ASTRI'S ROTDEKOR Astri Parthaugen Nygård MOLDE
AUD HILDE HOBØL HERLAND ASKIM
AUD JANE H H
AUGANES PLANTESALG ULLENSVANG
AUNSMO LORNS OLAV LEVANGER
AURE PALMER FRÆNA
AUSTAD BREDE A ÅSNES
AXELINES GRESSKARKJELLER Astrid Langeland MOSS
BØ SIGMUND R FINNØY
BØ TORSTEIN RENNESØY
BØE ODDGEIR LÆRDAL
BØRRE HELGERUD SVELVIK
BAARD BERGE HORTEN
BAKKETUN REIDAR GLOPPEN
BARSTAD LORNTS INDERØY
BARSTAD OLE ERIK TRONDHEIM
BEATE PAULINE SALO FINNØY
BELT GARTNERI Bjørn Magne Belt TYSNES
BENDIKSEN BJØRN MÅLSELV
BENT-RUNE SNARVOLD ÅSNES
BENTE KRISTIN MELLERUD ROER RYGGE
BERDAL TORE NORDDAL
BERGE HAVEN STEIN-ARILD TOLLEFSEN MANDAL
BERGE OLA MAGNE NØTTERØY
BERGVANG GARTNERI OG HAGESENTER Erik Gullbekk ASKER
BIBBIS STAUDER Britt Olsen TØNSBERG
BILITT GÅRD GINA KROGSVOLD FROGN
BINDAL GARTNERI Evelyn Hansen BINDAL
BIRGIT KJELLAUG RØNÅSEN GRUE
BIRKELID LUDVIG GARTNERI ASKØY
BJØRG SKAUGVOLL LENVIK
BJØRN ØDELUND LARVIK
BJØRN DRENG LARVIK
BJØRN TYHOLT STJØRDAL
BJØRN VIDAR DALE STAVANGER
BJØRNS BRUKTBIL Bjørn Treverket NESODDEN
BJØRNSTAD THORLEIF KR ØSTRE TOTEN
BJARNE-OTTO LYNGBØ ASKØY
BJARTE AUSTBØ FINNØY
BJERKE BLOMST AS FROGN
BJERKE GÅRD Arne Wilhelm Mohn Omsted GRUE
BJERKVIK GARTNERI/TH SØRENSEN NARVIK
BJERTNÆS SALAT AS NØTTERØY
BLOMSTERENG MINIGARTNERI Inge Ivar Myrdal RINGSAKER
BLOMSTERHAGEN UNNI N KROGSÆTER HARAM
BLOMSTERHJØRNET SØRENSENS GARTNERI OG HAGESENTER FRØYA
BLOMSTERSENTRET J V Sterkenburg LEVANGER
BLOMSTERSTUA Berit Klonteig ØVRE EIKER
BONDE OLA MOEN GRUE
BONDEN BERNT SANDE
BONES TOR-EINAR BARDU
BONSAK BJØRN DØDSBO ÅSNES
BORGNY MANSÅS NES
BORLAUG GARTNERI Jim Henry Borlaug KLEPP
BORTEN LARS MELHUS
BOUVIER BÅTFRAKT NAMSOS
BRAGE SÆTERMO MÅLSELV
BRANES OLE GRUE
BRATHAGEN HANS OLAV LARVIK
BRATRUD HÅKON KJETIL NORDRE LAND
BRAUT PLANTESKULE KLEPP
BRAUT PLANTEVEKST G Braut KLEPP
BREDE SVENNEBY VÅLER
BREIDABLIKK GARTNERI Bjørn Pettersen STAVANGER
BRIT SIGNE HARBO FUGLESTAD TIME
BROEN GÅRD Grete Gjelten TYNSET
BRYGGERHUSET Kristian Flåtnes STOKKE
BUSKLEIN JOHN BJARNE LEVANGER
BUSTERUD BJØRN HAMAR
CARL GJERMUND HAUGEN GRUE
CARL ZWERG AS STAVANGER
CHRISTIAN FISKAAEN KARMØY
Christian Mangelrød TJØME
CLOUMANN JØRGEN NOTODDEN
DØVLE HARALD ANTON TØNSBERG
DAG KJETIL GJERDRUM VÅLER
DAGFIN LYDERSEN ARENDAL
DAGNY NIKOLINE TOLLEFSRUD NORDRE LAND
DAGSRUD GÅRD & HAGEBRUK ANS SKIEN
DAHL SIMON HELGE SKIEN
DAHLS HANDELSGARTNERI RINGERIKE
DALE STEINAR OG VIDAR LARVIK
DAMSBAKKEN AS LARVIK
DEGE NINI C GJERSTAD
DEKORA BLOMSTER Kåre Lyngsnes OVERHALLA
DELIN GEIR GRIMSTAD
DOVREFJELL GARTNERI/ HUNDEPENSJONAT John Floberg DOVRE
DRAG TRYGVE LIER
DRIVENES JAKOB KVAM
DRIVSTUA GARTNERI AS TRONDHEIM
DRIVSTUA GARTNERI Hogstad TRONDHEIM
DYHRE GÅRD & GARTNERI Stein Larsen RYGGE
DYRHAUG SVEIN VEFSN
DYSTE JOHANNES ØSTRE TOTEN
EBNES PLANTESALG VINDAFJORD
EDNA PAULA PETTERSEN HARSTAD
EGGEN KJELL ANNAR VERDAL
EIDANGER HAGESENTER Thor Skautvedt PORSGRUNN
EIDES STAUDER ASKØY
EIMUND JAATUN STAVANGER
EINAR ELVENES FAUSKE
EINESTRAND OLAV MASFJORDEN
EIRIK LANGÅKER KARMØY
EKEBERG GÅRD - PER Ø NÆSS HOLMESTRAND
ELISABETH HJØRNERØD FREDRIKSTAD
ELSE STØRING LEVANGER
ELSTØEN GARTNERI AS HOLE
ELVENHØY GARTNERI AS LIER
ELVSRUD OLE MATHIAS SØR-FRON
ENDRE KROHNS GARTNERI MOLDE
ERGA PER GUNNAR GRANVIN
ERIKSRUD ANSTEIN LIER
ERLING THORKILDSEN LARVIK
ESPEN JOHANNES CHRISTOPHERSEN RINGERIKE
FÆSTE KJELL RYGGE
FAGERLAND BÆR Bjørn Kirkerød LEIRFJORD
FALLMYR GARTNERI AS RISSA
FELLESDRIFT GIPSUND ANS RYGGE
FIRMADRIFT E.BIRKELAND AS BERGEN
FJØRKENSTAD KRISTIAN ØSTRE TOTEN
FJELD SJAMPINJONG Åsne Søreid Fjeld SKIEN
FJELLBLOM STAUDER Bente Hermansen ØYSTRE SLIDRE
FJORDGRØNT BA RYGGE
FLÅ SAUAVLSLAG FLÅ
FLATBERG JON KÅRE HOLTÅLEN
FLATVOLL JAN-OLE NORDREISA
FLESJÅ ANNA LINNDAL FINNØY
FLETEN ANDREAS S FØRDE
FLUGE NOROLV JØLSTER
FORSETLUND NORDRE GÅRD DA FREDRIKSTAD
FOSSHEIM HÅVARD
FOSSUM SVEIN FROSTA
FREI GARTNERI Gunnar Husby KRISTIANSUND
FROKNESTAD HANS OLAV ØSTRE TOTEN
FROSTAFLOR AS STJØRDAL
FROSTALØK DA FROSTA
FUGLESTEIN TOR LARVIK
FURULUND ERIK GRUE
GARDÅS SKOGEN v/ H.G.Garås FLESBERG
GARNES BENTE GARTNERI SANDØY
GARTNERIET GRYTHATTEN AS ALSTAHAUG
GAUTHUN ARVID SAUDA
GEORGE SPIRO SCARVOUNIS OSLO
GILDE TOR ÅFJORD
GITMARK ERLING LILLESAND
GITTE MYRVANG JOHANNESSEN FLEKKEFJORD
GJØYSTDAL NILS T TINN
GJERDE NILS GJERTIN SVEIO
GJERT GRAVNINGEN SANDE
GJESTVANG DAG ØSTRE TOTEN
GJESTVANG OLE STANGE
GJONE PER EVEN LARVIK
GRØNNE FINGRE MAGNAR SALTE STAVANGER
GRØNNE FINGRE Nilsen Raaer OSLO
GRØNNE FINGRE RUNE LARSEN TØNSBERG
GRAFF THOR RØYKEN
GRASLIA GARTNERI AS KONGSVINGER
GRAVDAL ANDERS LIER
GRAVLIE JACOB NORD-ODAL
GRESAKER BJØRN NANNESTAD
GRETHE TØRUD AARLIEN RINGSAKER
GRIMSTAD BJØRN SYVER RÅDE
GRORUD ARILD TØNSBERG
GRUDE GARTNERI KLEPP
GRUDE ODD NARVE KLEPP
GRUDE TORGER KLEPP
GUDBRAND RØMCKE-MOE KONGSVINGER
GUDBRAND SKRAASTAD HAMAR
GUDMUND FORSET ØSTRE TOTEN
GUDMUND R HARALDSEID HAUGESUND
GUNVOR HAUKNES MALVIK
GUREN GARTNERI AS RYGGE
GURO ØSTREM LANDA FINNØY
GUTTORMSEN GARTNERI T A/S NØTTERØY
HÅVARD SKAVLAND FINNØY
HØYLAND GÅRD LINDESNES DA KRISTIANSAND
HAAVARD BRASKERUD VÅLER
HAGAN GARTNERI Carina Hagan NORDREISA
HAGEMO PLANTER S
HALDOR M OG AAS RUTH ANNE SKÅLNES ANS MOSS
HALVOR AAMAAS MIDTBØ SAUHERAD
HANDELSGARTNER PER LINDBACK JR RYGGE
HANS CHR GJESTVANG ØSTRE TOTEN
HANS FORSETHLUND RÅDE
HANS JOHAN KJØLSRØD RE
HANS JOHAN STERUD RINGSAKER
HANS OLAV KLYNDERUD FROGN
HANS OLAV MOSKVIL HORTEN
HARALD GIMSE MELHUS
HARDEBERG PER YNGVAR GRIMSTAD
HASLERUD PER GRAN
HASSUM HANS OTTO TØNSBERG
HAUGEN JOHN SUNE BILLY AREMARK
HAUKEBØ PLANTESENTER Oddbjørg Havnes MOLDE
HEGE SLETTEN ÅSNES
HEIDATUN STAUDEGARTNERI Reidun Sivertstøl VOLDA
HEIDI VILEID GARTNER OSLO
HELGE KRONHEIM BERGEN
HELGE OREKAASA SAUHERAD
HELGETUN OLA SURNADAL
HELLAND LAURITS RENNESØY
HERSKEDAL GUNNAR EIDE
HESTETUN GARTNERI ÅRDAL
HILDES FLORA ØSTLI HILDE NES
HJORTHAUG LARS PEDER E VOLDA
HOELS HAGE & BLOMSTERSENTER AS SKIEN
HOL-ÅS-NES SPÆLVERRING ÅL
HOLLAND STUDSR T
HOLSFJORD PRODUKTER DA LIER
HOLT AUD FJALER
HOLT GARTNERI OG GÅRDSBUTIKK Marit Holt Sandblost TVEDESTRAND
HOLTMOEN PER ÅSNES
HORPESTAD GARTNERI KLEPP
HOSAR AASE SKJÅK
HOV SKOGSVEI V/H LARSSEN HADSEL
HOVINSHOLM GÅRD Tolle Hoel Slotnæs RINGSAKER
HOVLAND JAN H FAUSKE
HURDALSJØEN ØKOLOGISKE LANDSBYSA HURDAL
HURUM GARTNERIER AS OSLO
HUSEBY CARL HENRIK FREDRIKSTAD
HVARNES GRØNT AS HITRA
IDA JOHANNE DREIEM AAGESEN KVÆFJORD
IDDELAND BLOMST Heidi Kroslid LYNGDAL
IHLA SAMDRIFT DA LIER
INDERGÅRDEN LINDA EIAN INDERGAARD STJØRDAL
INGA OLSENS RHODODENDRONSALG ARENDAL
INGAR KÅRE KARLSEN LURØY
INGE BRANDSÆTER STJØRDAL
INGE GRØDEM SANDNES
INGER-LISE UTNE RYGGE
INNKJØPSRINGEN AS LARVIK
IVAR GULSETH SKIEN
IVAR TOMAS STORRØDVANN HØGSET RANA
J FROSTA
JÆGER RÅDGIVING OG UTLEIE DYRØY
JØRGENSEN STEINAR GARTNER HEMNES
JØSSUND AVLØSERRING JORDBRUK BJUGN
JAKOB GALTA RENNESØY
JAMTSETER JOSTEIN OPPDAL
JAN FOLKVORD MODUM
JAN HARRY HANSEN ELVERUM
JAN OLAV SLÅTTSVEEN ØSTRE TOTEN
JAN PEDERSEN ÅSNES
JAN SANDE FAUSKE
JANNE METTE VALBERG FROSTA
JARL BØRRE HAGEN LEVANGER
JARLE GRENNE LEVANGER
JARLE UTKLEV LARVIK
JO HALVARD MYHRE RINGERIKE
Johan Hjalmar Askjemshalten RISSA
JOHANNE MØRETRØ GRIMSTAD
JOHN ARILD HANDELAND FINNØY
JOHN EDVIN RANHEIM SUNNDAL
JOHN RUNESTAD FINNØY
JOHN TORE FLESJÅ BIRKENES
JON ASGAUT FLESJÅ FINNØY
JON HÅVARD VOLD OVERHALLA
JON LADSTEIN FINNØY
JORDBÆRGUTTA DA DRAMMEN
JORUN REINÅMO HEMNES
JULIUSSEN ØYVIND MERÅKER
K VARDENÆR HANDELSGARTNERI ASKER
KÅRE JOHAN FÆRGESTAD SØRUM
KAABBEL ØYVIND EIDSBERG
KAARE MARTIN ELLEVOLD SØR-ODAL
KARASJOK GARTNERI Marit Stueng KARASJOK
KARI ANDRESEN RØYKEN
KARI VOLL LÆRDAL
KARIN HVATUM LARVIK
KARLEIF HEIN LERANG RANDABERG
KETIL R KRISTIANSEN ØSTRE TOTEN
KIMESTAD THOR SØGNE
KJØLSETH CARL HÅKON ØSTRE TOTEN
KJELL BJØRN SÆRVOLL OS
KJELL FOSSUM NORDRE LAND
KJELL GALTA RENNESØY
KLAVENES GÅRD OG GARTNERI DA RE
KLYNDERUD JON ANTON FROGN
KNUD PEDERSEN PLANTESKOLE -
KNUT BJELLA HOLE
KNUT GUNNAR GANGENES RENNESØY
KNUT LOFTHUS HURUM
KNUT SALVE LUNDEN GRIMSTAD
KNUT STERUD GRAN
KOBBERSTAD PLANTESKOLE Erik Haugom ØSTRE TOTEN
KOBBERSTAD PLANTESKOLE K THORESE ØSTRE TOTEN
KOLKINN GARTNERI Else M K Myhre ANDEBU
KONGSHAUG ARNE ASK
KONSULENTFIRMA A FLADBY ASKVOLL
KORSVOLD v/Else Helene Skålvoll Thorenfeldt HVALER
KRISTIAN SKILBRED SKIEN
KRISTIN DALAKER TJØSTHEIM RENNESØY
KRISTIN FLØTTEN NORD-ODAL
KROGVOLD TRAKTOR LANDBRUKSSERVICE EIDSVOLL
KROHN ENDRE GARTNERI -
KRONHEIM GARTNERI AS BERGEN
KROSSGÅTT BLOMEUTSAL Sigrund Breistig SVEIO
KROSSHØL HELGE GRIMSTAD
KRYDDERGARDEN PÅ JÆREN AS
KVALØY POTET Ronald Rydningen TROMSØ
KVANDAL JOHN BERNHARD GRANE
KVERNALAND KARL JOHAN TIME
KVINESDAL BLOMSTER OG HAGESENTER AS KVINESDAL
KVITLE ELDOR LIERNE
L L
LØKEN KARL MAGNUS ÅS
LØKEN MAGNUS RÅDE
LØKEN THOR LUDVIG STANGE
LØNNUM GARTNERI & BLOMSTERFORRETNING AS RANA
LADSTEIN KOLBJØRN FINNØY
LAKSFORSMO JON M GRANE
LANDSVERK HÅKON SKIEN
LANGØY KARSTEN ÅLESUND
LARS GJERSØYEN ROLSTAD SØR-ODAL
LARS PETTER NESSE LÆRDAL
LARSEN KÅRE OSKAR RYGGE
LAUVVIK TORMOD SOLA
LEIV HELGE HOPE VOSS
LEKSDAL FELLESBEITE BA STJØRDAL
LENA SKOGLUND GRUE
LIBRÅTEN KJELL AURSKOG-HØLAND
LIE & SØMME ANS SOLA
LILJA GARTNERI Guro Kolseth Grefsum HURUM
LINDESNES GARTNERI Grethe Gahre LINDESNES
LINE BIRGITTE MOE FROSTA
LISBETH AMUNDRØD LARVIK
LISE STOUSLAND FLESJÅ FINNØY
LISMARKA GARTNERI Gunnar Dalsaune RINGSAKER
LIV OLAUG ANDREASSEN KONGSVINGER
LORENTZENS HAGESENTER OG PLANTESKOLE SØR-FRON
LOVEN JOHANNES B AURLAND
LUDVIK JOHAN BRANDSØY FLORA
LUNDSTAD GRØNT ANS ØSTRE TOTEN
LUNDSTAD GRØNT AS ØSTRE TOTEN
LYNGSNES GARTNERI OVERHALLA
MÆLUM HALFDAN TRØSEID ÅSNES
MØRKVED GARTNERI Stig Jensen BODØ
MAGNAR HORPESTAD KLEPP
MAGNAR SOLHEIM TØNSBERG
MALMEFJORDEN STAUDEGARTNERI Arild Frisnes FRÆNA
MALMIN MARIN SOLA
MANGSET JØRN SØR-ODAL
MAREN ENSBY TESLO RINGSAKER
MARIAN WÆRSTAD GRUDE SØMNA
MARIANN ERIKSRUD LIER
MASTERBAKK G SALANGEN
MEISINGSET TORE L TINGVOLL
MELLOM KURE DA RYGGE
MELLOM SUNDBY GÅRD Ole Johan Sundby HOF
MELLUM DAGRUND ÅSNES
METTE WILHELMSEN FROGN
MIA MARIANNE HANSEN HALDEN
MOLLESTAD GOVERT BIRKENES
MORTEN BØVRE LARVIK
MORTENSEN GARTNERI S MORTENSEN MOLDE
MYRHAUG BJARNE LIER
NANNESTAD ARNE KR NANNESTAD
NARVE H. WIKERS GARTNERI LIER
NATURHANDVERKET Ellen Irene Bentzen Dørum MÅLSELV
NATURPRODUKTER AS ASKØY
NEDRE LÅGEN JORDVN A/L V/AAGE HØE LARVIK
NERDAL BRIGT GULEN
NES G KARM
NILS FJØRKENSTAD ØSTRE TOTEN
NORD-ØSTERDAL PLANTESKOLE SIMASTUEN GÅRD ANS TYNSET
NORDNES STAUDEGARTNERI Ingunn E Evje Mydland SOKNDAL
Nordnorsk Ferdigplen A/S STEIGEN
NORDRE BJERKERUD, JOHAN WOLDMO KRØDSHERAD
NORDRE SKISAKER GÅRD Sten Andre Brevik LARVIK
NORDSTAD MORTEN KR STANGE
NYGÅRD GUDMUND ØSTRE TOTEN
NYMOEN SAMDRIFT ANS ÅSNES
NYTUN BLOMSTERGARTNERI Bente Berg Koteng BJUGN
O M TVEDT HANDELSGARTNERI BERGEN
ODDBJØRG SANDEGGEN MIDTBØ MÅLSELV
ODDVARS ORKIDE FLORA Oddvar Skarås SOKNDAL
OLA JOAKIM TORSKE RANHEIM SMØLA
OLAV DARBO ARENDAL
OLDERVIKS RODODENDRONHAGE MAGNAR OLDERVIK AURE
OLE BREIEN ARVESEN SANDEFJORD
OLE FR UTNE RYGGE
OLE HENRY BRATHAGEN LARVIK
OLE MORTEN NYBERG ÅMOT
OLE RONNY JØRSTAD LEVANGER
OLE-JAN BALLESTAD SKIEN
OLE-MARTIN BEKKEVAR NØTTERØY
OPSAHL PER FREDRIKSTAD
ORRE GRØNT DA KLEPP
OSMUND NØLAND LIER
OVE JOMAR SUNDE SNILLFJORD
PÅ BÆRTUR Borghild Wingan SØRFOLD
PÅL AUDUN HØYEN SVELVIK
PÅL GJESTVANG ØSTRE TOTEN
PAUL LOE OPPDAL
PAUL OLAV UTKLEV LARVIK
PAULA LINDRUPSEN BINDAL
PER GUDBRAND NOME TRY SØGNE
PER GUTTORM QUESETH HAARSTAD GRUE
PER ODD GJESTVANG ØSTRE TOTEN
PER OLA KIHLE ØSTRE TOTEN
PER-OTTO LANDFALD STANGE
PERSEN HANS PEDER NESSEBY
PHAM JORDBÆRPRODUKSJON TØNSBERG
PIL I HJERTET DA SØGNE
PRESTBAKMO RAGNHILD T LAVANGEN
PRESTENGET GARTNERI Roar Gabrielsen TRONDHEIM
PRINS HAGESERVICE V/PETRUS THEODORUS PRINS SULA
PWG Per Christian Wiencke BÆRUM
R RAMSTAD JORDB TROMS
RØA GARTNERI V/ KIRSTI M. HANSEN SORTLAND
RØKKE KNUT STJØRDAL
RØSHOLT OLE LARDAL
RAGNAR TRYLAND LINDESNES
RAGNVALD VAAGE KVINNHERAD
RANDESUND PLANTESKOLE DRIFT AS KRISTIANSAND
RANDESUND PLANTESKOLE Morten Bragdø KRISTIANSAND
RANDI WILBERG SØRUM
RANDIS STAUDEGARTNERI Randi Karlsen GRANE
REFSNES PLANTESALG AS TIME
REIDAR JENSEN GARTNERI FREDRIKSTAD
RENSKAUG GARTNERI DA DRAMMEN
RENSVIK HAGESENTER Jan-Ragnar Boland KRISTIANSUND
RIKARD LYSNE LÆRDAL
RINGSTAD PLANTESKOLE OG HAGESENTE GJØVIK
RISAN KRISTIAN FROSTA
ROBERT FONNÅS TYNSET
RODAL ANDERS OLAV LARVIK
ROEN HEGE LUNNER
ROGNE FRODE SUND
ROHNSLETTA GARTNERI Erik Kristensen MANDAL
ROLF THONHAUGEN KONGSBERG
ROLL SPORT & PLEASURE IBESTAD
ROSETH STAUDEGARTNERI Sylvia Irene Roseth ØSTRE TOTEN
RULLESTAD BLOMSTER ANS ETNE
RUNESTAD JON OLAV FINNØY
RUSTAD PLANTESKOLE OG PLANTESENTER ASKIM
RUSTEN ELI VÅLER
RUSTLIEN JAKOB NORD-FRON
RYFYLKE PLANTER BA FINNØY
SØBAKK JOSTEIN ÅSNES
SØFTING GARTNERI Kedar Olsen VEFSN
SØMME ROSEGARTNERI AS SOLA
SØMNA HAGESENTER Kirsten Emilie Hauglund SØMNA
SØNDENÅ PLANTESKULE SANDNES
SØNSTEBY OLE INGVALD VESTRE TOTEN
SØRNES GARTNERI Kristian Tjomsland STAVANGER
SØYLAND KJETIL HJELMELAND
SALTE MONRAD TIME
Salve H KARM
SANDAA GARTNERI V/KJETIL SANDAA MELØY
SANDAR HUSDYRTRYGDELAGS LEGAT SANDEFJORD
SANDE TRYGVE BALESTRAND
SANDSTAD FRITJOF LEVANGER
SANNE ENDRE SOLA
SARINAS GARTNERI Akktar MOSS
SELAND KRISTIAN GRIMSTAD
SELAND SALVE GRIMSTAD
SIGBJØRN ØVERLAND SANDE RANDABERG
SIGNE HELDAL RISHOLT GRIMSTAD
SIGURD AASGARD LINDÅS
SIGURD ANDERS SVALESTAD TJØME
SISSELS STAUDER Sissel Dybvadsskog STJØRDAL
SIV ANITA ABELSENS NATURPRODUKTER BODØ
SKADBERG BRUK V/SALTE JONAS SOLA
SKAGE PLANTESKOLE BERGEN
SKALLERØD KENNEL Einar Kristen Aas MOSS
SKARSTAD & LIAN ANS LIER
SKARSTAD LARS KONGSVINGER
SKAUGVOLL GÅRD DA LENVIK
SKAUGVOLL HJALMAR DØDSBO LENVIK
SKAULYST GARTNERI Oddvar Kristiansen NØTTERØY
SKIFJELD MORTEN SKIEN
SKISAKER GARTNERI AS LARVIK
SKISAKER TROND M LARVIK
SKJERVOLD HANS ARNE STJØRDAL
SKOGSVEGEN BERGSKÅS-LISLESTULVAET
SKORGE RAGNAR ANDEBU
SKRETTING NILS SIGURD KLEPP
SKRYTEN SIGURD NES
SKULGAM GARTNERI Tor H Skulgam TROMSØ
SKURDAL BERNT FROGN
SLETTEN MILDRID KARI FRØYSE NORD-FRON
SMØLA HAGESENTER Berit Restad Edvardsen SMØLA
SNARUM GARTNERI AS LIER
SOLAKROSSEN BLOMSTER GARTNERI OG HAGESENTER Kåre Larsen SOLA
SOLBERG ELSE BARBARA LIER
SOLKROKEN GARTNERI Nils B Algerøy KRISTIANSAND
SOLVOLL GARTNERI May-Elin Hals DYRØY
SONDRE WIERSHOLM RYGGE
SORKNES RAGNAR GRUE
SPANGEREID GARTNERI Per Olav Skutle LINDESNES
STÅLE RUNESTAD FINNØY
STÅLE THRANE BERTELSEN STOKKE
STAMPE ERIK - TØMMERÅS GÅRD SANDE
STANGELAND LEIF KLEPP
STEIN ARVE STAXRUD GRAN
STEINAN ØVRE TORDIS HOKSTAD TRONDHEIM
STEINAR OG VIDAR DALE ANS LARVIK
STEINAR STAKKESTAD NORDDAL
STENE KOLBEIN SELBU
STENSMYREN HARALD NEDRE EIKER
STIG MELAND HJELMELAND
STIKLESTAD HAGESENTER AS VERDAL
STOKKE LARS RENNEBU
STOKKELAND KAJ
STOKKELAND LEIDULF
STORMORKEN OLE NORD-FRON
STORSTRAUMAN SJØ-OG LANDBRUK Ole Stig Eidissen KVÆFJORD
STORVOLL KOLBEIN OSEN
STRAND GARTNERI Anders Sand SANDEFJORD
STRANDHEIM BJØRN ØRLAND
SUNDSLI GARTNERI BÆRUM
SUNDSLI GARTNERI AS BÆRUM
SVALASTOG HALVOR TOLGA
SVANHAUG URTEGÅRD, TORILL HØYBAKK GISKE
SVEIN A GULAKER STJØRDAL
SVEIN HENRY NORDAHL FROSTA
SVEIN WILSKOW RYGGE
SVEIN-PETTER SPONHEIM FREDRIKSTAD
SVEINUNG EINERTRØ GRIMSTAD
SVERRE BJØRNDALEN STANGE
TALGJE ØKOLOGISKE DA FINNØY
TANATUR DA TANA
TANGGÅRD EINAR LARVIK
TERJE HOLTMOEN ÅSNES
TESLO EGIL RINGSAKER
THOR DYRE ØSTBY HAMAR
THORE FARMEN LARVIK
THORE SIGURD WOLL GRUE
THORIL HAGLERØD HOBØL
THORLEIF BERNHARD DAHL FROGN
THORLEIF KNUDSEN GRIMSTAD
TOFTE TORLEIF VINDAFJORD
TOM BRAUTER GRUE
TOMTER OLE MARTIN FROGN
TOPPE BLOMSTER-ÅSANE BLOMSTER-TOPPE GARTNERI BERGEN
TOR ARVID BORSETH SELBU
TOR MARIUS KLEV SNÅSA
TOR OSVALD BYE RINGSAKER
TORBJØRN TINGLUM NAMDALSEID
TORE WILSKOV RYGGE
TORSTEIN BERNSSEN
TORVESTAD KRISTIAN KARMØY
Trøndertrot BA ÅFJORD
TRILLEMARKA SAMEIE SIGDAL
TRINES GARTNERI Trine Sørheim KARMØY
TROMØY POTET OG GULROT ANS ARENDAL
TRYGVE HANSEN TANA
TUFTE'S STAUDEUTSALG MELAND
TUSTNA GARTNERI AS AURE
TVENGSBERG OLE MARTIN GRUE
TYNNING PLANTESKULE GULEN
TYRIHJELL JO AURSKOG-HØLAND
TYSTAD MADS GLOPPEN
UDNES VEGAR NES
ULLERN ERIK HOLE
UNDERSÅKER NILS INDERØY
URTEKAMMERET Laila Reierstad Egner SØRUM
VÅRSOL GARTNERI Kjell Rune Helgøy SOLA
VAKSDAL GARTNERI ANS VAKSDAL
VATNALAND ARNE T BOKN
VATS GARTNERI VINDAFJORD
VATS OG LEVELD SMÅFELAG ÅL
VENSMOEN GARTNERI OG PLANTESKOLE Johan Sandberg SALTDAL
VERDE Bente Stene Severinsen OSLO
VESTHAGEN STAUDER Mona Øverby ELVERUM
VIDAR SØRLIE RÅDE
VIELAND FERDIGPLEN ANS LAVANGEN
VIGRA FERDIGGRAS AS GISKE
VOSSAKVANN Torunn Løne Vinje LUSTER
WAASJØ ISAK KRAGERØ
WESTLUND HANS HÅKON STOR-ELVDAL
WESTUM VIDAR TYNSET
WIERSHOLM TORSTEIN RYGGE
WILLY VON ESSEN SPYDEBERG
WOLD JORUNN RÅDE
YTTERSTAD HAGESENTER ANS HAMARØY

 

Firmaoversikten.com: Bedriftsregister i Norge | Lenkeutveksling