Bedriftsregister i Norge

Firmasøk


 

ÅBERGE PLANTESKULE ANS SOGNDAL
ÅNUND T FLATELAND VALLE
ÅSE MARIE ELLESTAD HASLE VESTRE SLIDRE
ØDEGAARD ANSTEIN MELHUS
ØIAN PER ROAR ALVDAL
ØIVIND SKOVLY RINGSAKER
ØSTBERG STEEN CARL RINGSAKER
ØVERÅSEN ASMUND SØNDRE LAND
ØYSTEIN BERGEM AVERØY
ØYSTEIN EDVARD GRIMSTAD RÅDE
Øystein Gravdahl ASKER
ØYSTEIN KOLLSTRØM TANA
ØYSTEIN LØFTINGSMO LESJA
ØYVIND JORDET SØR-AURDAL
A BERGSTØ PLANTESKULE OS
AAGE HVINDEN GRAN
AAGOT SØRUMGÅRD BOTHEIM LESJA
AARØ OSKAR MAGNE VANYLVEN
ABELSEN JAN KJETIL VEFSN
ADMINI GARTNERI KNUT E HAUGEN TINN
AGNAR SLETTO RINGERIKE
AIR CREATION NORGE Helge Arne Bekkemellem SEL
AKKERHAUGEN GARTNERI V/L STIEKEMA SAUHERAD
ALVER ASKILD LINDÅS
AMB SYVER RINGSAKER
AMUND JENS HAUGEN NES
ANBJØRG STEINBRÅTEN GOL
ANDÅS GARTNERI Oleiv Øyen VEFSN
ANDERS BRONKEN LØTEN
ANDERS FLÅGAN SIGDAL
ANDERS JØRN NERAAS VESTNES
ANDERS MØYNER EID HOHLE, EIDSALM GÅRD GRAN
ANDERS OLAI EITERNES LEVANGER
ANDREAS NORDBY NORDRE LAND
ANDRES CLOUMANN NOTODDEN
ANDSJØEN GÅRD Ole Kristian Stendahl NAMSOS
ANETTE GREEN LARVIK
ANETTE HASSEL KONGSBERG
ANETTE S LIER
ANETTE SAND SØNDRE LAND
ANETTE WADSETH LEVANGER
ANFINN MATLAND FUSA
ANITA FOGSTAD LØVLI HOF
ANITA SENDE FROST VERDAL
ANJA IREN MOLAND MIDTBØ SAUHERAD
ANNE BRITT NORMANN LEKA
ANNE KARI SKJEDSVOLD VÅGÅ
ANNE KJOS-WENJUM STRYN
ANNE LISE HAUGAN OVERHALLA
ANNE SIRI GRØTERUD FLESBERG
ANNE SOLFRID MOE GRONG
ANNE THALLAUG GAUSDAL
ANNE-LISE HARVELAND ARENDAL
ANNE-MARTE FØR VESTRE SLIDRE
ANNY EGGE GLOPPEN
ANSGAR HOMMO TOKKE
ANSTEIN NETLAND KVINESDAL
ARE JACOB TRÆLNES SØMNA
ARILD BELSTAD STANGE
ARILD GALSTAD VÅGÅ
ARNE ALVÆRVIK GAULAR
ARNE EDVIN LYNGSTAD EIDE
ARNE H GRASMO EIDSKOG
ARNE HANGERHAGEN TRONDHEIM
ARNE O DOKKEN GAUSDAL
ARNE OLAV NONSET STJØRDAL
ARNFINN IHLE NES
ARNLJOT SÆTERNES STRYN
ARNOLD ODDVAR KVITLE LIERNE
ARNT TILSET JR OPPDAL
ARNT-OVE KVITNES HALLE SANDE
ARVE HOLMEN
ARVE SAKARIASSEN SPYDEBERG
ASCHIM HANDELSGARTNERI GRAN
ASLAUG MARIE TVEIT DRANGEDAL
ASLE KIRKEVOLL HOL
ASTRI OLAUG TRETTSVEEN GJØVIK
ASTRID ANITA FELLE NISSEDAL
ASTRID HAUGLI VESTRE SLIDRE
ASTRID KJØLSØY KARLSEN BRØNNØY
ATLE FLINTEGÅRD MODUM
ATTESTOG TOR BYGLAND
AUSTBØ AVLØSSERING V/ØKONOR -
B RANDABERG
BÅRD SKIPSFJORD BRØNNØY
BAKKA BJØRN OLAV EIDSBERG
BARDAL AASE INDERØY
BARSOK TERJE NORDRE LAND
BARSTAD JOHN JR H
BARTNES EINAR A INDERØY
BEATE KRISTIN HEYN SKEDSMO
BEINNES INGE JARLE STRYN
BEKKEN GUNVOR NORD-ODAL
BEKKEVOLD GÅRD Torgeir Breen NES
BENTE IRENE ABELSEN VEFSN
BENUM JARLE VERDAL
BERDAL GARTNERI Per Magnus Berdal NORDDAL
BERG KOLLEMOS STIFTELSE HÆGEBOSTAD
BERGE ODDVAR ETNE
BERGE TORE LYNGDAL
BERGEM ARILD AVERØY
BERGEM GÅRD Liv Kjellrun Bergem ORKDAL
BERGER SKYBERG LILLEHAMMER
BERGET HILDE KNUTSEN VÅLER
BERGSVEIN BRØSKE SURNADAL
BERIT KIRSTEN SKOGLUND KARASJOK
BERIT MINGE SARPSBORG
BERIT SKEISTRAND KJOBERG GLOPPEN
BERIT SOLBJ VESTNES
BERIT STANGE RE
BIRKELAND BLOMSTERPARK AS BIRKENES
BJØRBÆK GÅRD Thor Skautvedt PORSGRUNN
BJØRG DEVIK AURLIEN GLOPPEN
BJØRG OPSJØN SORTLAND
BJØRG RYKKE VOSS
BJØRG UNNI SKÅRELAND VENNESLA
BJØRK STALL OG GÅRD Vidar Meggelæ Pedersen VADSØ
BJØRN EIDSVOLL FRÆNA
BJØRN EINAR STRANDBERG KRISTIANSAND
BJØRN ERIK KIRKEBERG HAUGRUD SØR-AURDAL
BJØRN KIRKEBY HAMAR
BJØRN NORDSLETTEN LESJA
BJØRN OLA ANSETH LESJA
BJØRNAR SOLLIE FINSMYR LEKSVIK
BJARNE HÅKON ELVERUM MODUM
BJARNE NØDING MANDAL
BJARTE JOSTEIN SKINTVEIT MELAND
BJARTE SEBASTIAN WITH AASGARD SURNADAL
BLÅDIKE PLANTESKOLE VESTBY
BLAKSTAD ELI RINGSAKER
BLIX POLARKRAFT RØDØY
BLOMSTERTUNET Kari Anne Kvålen Løvstad FLESBERG
BODIL SILSET NAMDALSEID
BODVAR GUNHILDGARD ØYSTRE SLIDRE
BOGRØNT SLÆTTA ANS FRÆNA
BONDELIA GARTNERI AS GJØVIK
BONES STEINAR MIDTRE GAULDAL
BONSTAD ATLE LARDAL
BORGE STAUDEGARTNERI Eirik Laupsa-Borge KVAM
BORSETH PAUL SELBU
BORSETVEIEN A/L SELBU
BORSTAD ERLAND DOVRE
BOTNE GARTNERI Heinz Albeck HVALER
BOTTERUD GUNNAR ØYER
BRÆKKEN FRANK DOVRE
BRÅTHEN GINA HEIDI HJARTDAL
BRAGE SÆTHER MELHUS
BRAKSTAD JOHN ARNE FLESBERG
BRANDBU KRISTIAN RINGSAKER
BRANDSARBAKKEN IVAR SKJÅK
BRANDVOLD GARTNERI KONGSVINGER
BREISTRAND KARSTEIN SELBU
BREKKA ERLING KRØDSHERAD
BREKKE GARD Siver Wangen AURLAND
BREKKEN HANS JØRGEN LESJA
BREKKEN OLE MAGNE LESJA
BRENNHOVD OLA GOL
BRIGT OLAV LAUVSNES FLATANGER
BRIGT ROSLAND KLEPP
BRITT GURI NORDTUN ALVDAL
BRITT TORDIS NORDFJELLMARK BRØNNØY
BRURUSTEN PER STEINAR SEL
BULAND GUNNAR STJØRDAL
BUNDLI BJØRN HURDAL
BYE ODDGEIR LEVANGER
BYGGMESTER ANDERS LAGMANDSVEEN RINGSAKER
BYGNINGSINGENIØR OLAV KLUNGRE GLOPPEN
BYGSTAD MADS HÅVAR GAULAR
BYSTAD KNUT RINGEBU
CARL FREDRIK TALBERG RÅDE
CARL-IVAR KØPPEN INDERØY
CATINDIGO PRODUCTIONS Line Berglund ANDØY
CHRISTINE MARIE GRAVDAL RE
CHRISTOFFER RUSTEBAKKE SØR-AURDAL
CHRISTOFFERSEN HÅVARD SØR-ODAL
CONIFERA Frøydis Hardeng ÅS
CORNELIA VIKAN STJØRDAL
DØLEN GUNNHILD T HJARTDAL
DØSEN JENS LUSTER
DAG AANONSEN AREMARK
DAG BAKKETUN RINGSAKER
DAG EIVIND MYDLAND LINDESNES
DAG SELAND AUDNEDAL
DAG TERJE STENSVOLD VESTRE TOTEN
DAG TORE DRAG LIER
DAGMAR MARIE SKOGLUND KARASJOK
DAGRUN STENSTØEN ENGEBRETSEN VÅLER
DAGSRUD HJORTEOPPDRETT AS NOME
DALAKER NILS SOGNDAL
DALE DER HEIME ANS
DALEN MONA VESTRE SLIDRE
DALHEIM GRETHE LEVANGER
DALSEG TOSTEN SØR-FRON
DATAPART V/EDVIN BRUN LUSTER
DEN LILLE KRYDDERHAVE AS LIER
DOKKEN KRISTEN ROLLAG
DRAGLANDS PLANTESKOLE HARSTAD
EDVARDSEN PEDER JOHAN SMØLA
EDVIN UELAND KLEPP
EGGAN JOHN SEL
EGGEN ARILD LEVANGER
EGIL SKOGLUND ØYSTRE SLIDRE
EID GUNDA BRØNNØY
EINAR LOE VESTRE TOTEN
EIRIK S ENGE/SKEIKAMPEN HYTTEUTLEIE GAUSDAL
EIRIN BORLAUG HØYANGER
EIVIND FLOTVE KVAM
EIVIND OLSSON FOSHEIM VESTRE SLIDRE
ELDE GARTNERI Kristine Pedersen KVÆFJORD
ELI KARIN KROGSTAD MELHUS
ELI SYNNØVE SKREDEN NORD-FRON
ELIASSEN EDVIN BALLANGEN
ELISABETH HOVDE, LILLESTU STOR-ELVDAL
ELLEN HOVLAND LARVIK
ELLEN OPPSATO MIKKELRUD ÅL
ELLEN SUSANNA HAUGEN LUSTER
ELLING BJARTE FLØYSTAD SKÅNLAND
ELSE EIKEMO TYSV
ELSE MARIE RISMOEN GRUE
ENDERUD TRYGVE KRISTIA ULLENSAKER
ENDRE NISJA SUNNDAL
ENGELI JON HARALD ØSTRE TOTEN
ENOKSTEINS GARTNERI Stein Halvard Enoksen TROMSØ
ERIK ÅRBOGEN SØR-ODAL
ERIK FANGAN ØSTRE TOTEN
ERIK GODSTAD KONGSBERG
ERIK JUEL KARLSEN EID SØRUM
ERIK LAGETHON ØYER
ERIK SAKSBERG VESTRE TOTEN
ERIK UTHEIM GLOPPEN
ERIK VALDEM TRYSIL
ERLAND ROLSTAD SØR-FRON
ERLING ARNE SKARSTEIN VOLDA
ERLING SKJØNSBERG ØYER
ESTER HOLMDAL KVINNHERAD
EURO GREENS AS LIER
EVEN OPSAHL STANGE
EYSTEIN FISKUM HØYLANDET
F DALENE GARTNERI AS PORSGRUNN
FÆTTEN ARNE SNILLFJORD
FALD LARS OLAV SØNDRE LAND
FIGENSCHOU ANNBJØRG STORFJORD
FINNE ALF GARTNERI V/ASTRID FINNE VÅLER
FJÆRA LARS ETNE
FJELLHAMMER GARDS- OG FISKEBRUK LUNNER
FJELLHEIM JENS INGE EVENES
FJELLMANDELCOMPAGNIET OPPDAL BA OPPDAL
FJESETH OLAV JOMAR MIDTRE GAULDAL
FLØISTAD JON ARENDAL
FLØNES OLAV TRONDHEIM
FLATLAND HALDOR HJARTDAL
FLORAFORUM Børre Johnstad STANGE
FMGROUP - MANZETTI NESODDEN
FOLKVORD PLANTESKULE SANDNES
FORRESTAD HANS GAUSDAL
FORSETH EYSTEIN FÆRE GAUSDAL
FOSSUM STURLA MELHUS
FRANK ANDRE SKUBBERUD MARKER
FRANK TOMMY NILSSEN ALSTAHAUG
FRED OSKAR NORDBY LILLEHAMMER
FREI GARTNERI AS KRISTIANSUND
FREMO ODDVAR MELHUS
FRODE EGGAN SEL
FRODE GUNDERSEN RÅDE
FROTVEIT ØIVIND OPPDAL
FUGLESTAD VIGDIS HELEN TORP SKIPTVET
FURRE PER OTTO LEKA
FURU GARTNERI SUNNDAL
GÅSVATN FURASJE RINDAL
GABRIELSEN GUNVOR NORD-ODAL
GAGNAT ERLING O GJEMNES
GALLERI STADT - Anne Lise Stenberg SELJE
GARLI TORGEIR SØR-AURDAL
GARMO HARALD LOM
GARNES GARTNERI BERGEN
GARVIK NILS VESTRE SLIDRE
GEIR GRANMO RINGSAKER
GEIR HENNING SKARET S
GEIR HENRY NESTHORNE ØVRE EIKER
GEIR KJARTAN BUSTAD SKJÅK
GEIR ROAR NORDSTAD TRYSIL
GEIR STÅLE BJØRNSTAD SØR-AURDAL
GEIR WIRKOLA LEBESBY
GERD SUNDE FØRDE JØLSTER
GERD SYNNØVE AUSTENG STOR-ELVDAL
GERHARD MYKLEBUST KVINNHERAD
GILEN Bjørg Anni Søndrol Silberg VANG
GIMLE PLANTESKULE Harald Olav Aksnes KVAM
GJØSTI PER KRISTIAN GJØVIK
GJERMUND GRANUM ETNEDAL
GJERTRUD LEINUM TRONDHEIM
GJERULD GJERULDSEN ARENDAL
GLENDE SVERRE TRØGSTAD
GLENN OLIVER JOSDAL SIRDAL
GLORVIGEN SAG OG HØVLERI ÅSNES
GOLF MASKIN NJÅL K. GOLF LÆRDAL
GRØTTE ODD PALMER SELBU
GRØV ARNE H SØR-AURDAL
GRØVDAL ANDERS KONKURS DØDSBO RAUMA
GRANDE NILS CARL FROGN
GRANLI ØKOLOGISKE SMÅBRUK JEVNAKER
GRANSKOGEN HÅVARD ØYER
GRASIA DA EIDSKOG
GREFTEGREFF ANNE JEVNAKER
GRESSMYR ASBJØRN TROMSØ
GRETA K BLESKESTAD ANDERSSON SULDAL
GRETHE KARIN HOVIOSEN VESTRE TOTEN
GRETHE RUNDTOM GAUSDAL
GRETHE STANDERHOLEN STANGE
GREV GÅRD VÅGÅ
GRINAKER FRODE RUUD LØTEN
GRODÅS KNUT B HORNINDAL
GROSVOLD GÅRD Kristin Skodde Hansen GRIMSTAD
GROVEN GARTNERI Mildrid Jerpstad ORKDAL
GRUDE ODD KLEPP
GRUE STEIN TYNSET
GRYTHE THOMAS ARNE VESTRE SLIDRE
GUDDING SVEIN VERDAL
GUDRUN RYKKE ALMENNINGEN GRANVIN
GUNHILD EIKELAND KARASJOK
GUNNAR DANIEL FORDAL STJØRDAL
GUNNAR ELDSTAD GOL
GUNNAR FLISEN L
GUNNAR R YSTAD VERDAL
GUNVOR ELENE THORSRUD SØR-AURDAL
GURO RØTTINGSNES TINGVOLL
GUSTAD KÅRE L AVERØY
GUSTAV WANNBERG VINDAFJORD
GYDAS JORDEPLER Sigurd Strand Pedersen SANDNES
GYLAND ROLF KÅRE KVINESDAL
HÆTTA OLE ISAK KAUTOKEINO
HÅKON FOSSÅ HANSDELSGARTNERI SANDNES
HÅKON JORDET BERGEN
HÅKON LØKÅS MELHUS
HÅKON LOVEN AURLAND
HÅPNES OLA H SNÅSA
HÅVARD VISTNES VEVELSTAD
HØGLI ODD VERDAL
HØITOMT GEIR NORDRE LAND
HØITOMT THOR EIDSBERG
HØLJENESGARDEN Solveig Ulseth Vold RAUMA
HØYDAHL HUNDEFOR OG UTSTYR
HAAKENAASEN KRISTIAN RINGSAKER
HAFRSFJORD STAUDEGARTNERI Ole Lima STAVANGER
HAGEN GÅRD & GARTNERI Irene Røyrås SONGDALEN
HALDOR GRAVELSÆTER ETNE
HALLVARD KRISLOK LEVANGER
HAMRE HÅVARD FLESBERG
HAMREMOEN GÅRD v/Diana Ewalds KONGSBERG
HANS BERNHARD JUSTAD LIER
HANS FLAEN SØRUM
HANS JØRGEN KIRKEEIDE FLORA
HANS KR NORSET ØRLAND
HANS KRISTIAN KLYPEN NORD-FRON
HANS SNERTING INDERØY
HANS SVEIPE RINGEBU
HANS WINGE-SØRENSEN STOKKE
HARALD BLISTEN LUNNER
HARALD KVINLAUG KVINESDAL
HAROLD TRAA BJUGN
HARSTAD PER NORODD NORDRE LAND
HARTZ ALF NESTOR MODUM
HAUGEN GUDMUND RINGEBU
HAUGNERENGEN Rune Hagelund BÆRUM
HAUGTUN GARTNERI OG BLOMSTER Terje Hylland NAMSOS
HEDLUND MAGDA HORTEN
HEGE TOMTEBERGET KONGSVINGER
HEGGE JIM A SELBU
HEIDI JOHANNE REBBESTAD SILJAN
HEIERAAS HANS LEVANGER
HELGE JAKOB ROLIJORDET ØSTRE TOTEN
HELGE MOSEBAKKEN NORD-FRON
HELGE SLATLEM AVERØY
HELLAND KURT ARILD FINNØY
HELLERN VICTOR TØNSBERG
HEMMING BRYN ROGNE VOSS
HENNING HELLIESEN LINDESNES
HENNY HANSEN BREMANGER
HENRY NILSGÅRD FOLLDAL
HENRY NILSSON TALLE LUSTER
HERMANSEN JULIUS LENVIK
HERMOD BOTTERUD ØYER
HESNES GARTNERI DA GRIMSTAD
HESTAD LEIF BJARNE LYNGDAL
HESTEKIND MARTIN ETNEDAL
HILDA GURINE LEIFSEN VINDAFJORD
HILDENES GARTNERI AS EID
HINDAL GÅRD-TOFTE AASE STAVANGER
HJELMERVIK BEN VÅLER
HJELSENG JON STJØRDAL
HJELTNES GARTNERI ULVIK
HJELTNES GARTNERI ANS ULVIK
HJORTEN v/Eli Aspen Tømmerbakke GJEMNES
HOELS GARTNERI STANGE
HOLM BORGER GARTNERI RE
HOLMBERGS GARTNERI SYKKYLVEN
HOLMS DRIVHUS AS ALTA
HORPESTAD GARTNERI AS KLEPP
HORPESTAD PLANTESALG KLEPP
HORPESTAD PLANTESALG AS KLEPP
HOVDE RAGNAR DOVRE
HOVDE THORBJØRN MODUM
HOVE KNUT VESTRE SLIDRE
HOVEL I STASTAD GRAN
HUBRO SPILL FRA GARNAAS INVEST Anne Karene Garnaas AREMARK
HUSDAL ANNY N ÅFJORD
HVIDSTEN ELDBJØRG JOHNSEN RADØY
HYRVE GUDBRAND SKJÅK
IDA THERESE HILLMANN LANGETEIG VIK
IDAR SKAUFEL LEVANGER
ILEBYS GARTNERI AS FREDRIKSTAD
INGAR GUDMUND IVERSEN SMØLA
INGE KRINGELAND EIDSKOG
INGEBORG LOE VALSTAD VANG
INGEBORG SØRHEIM RINGSAKER
INGEBRIGT KYRKJEEIDE STRYN
INGEBRIGT VOGNILD OPPDAL
INGER KJELLAUG NYLAND WENDT VÅGÅ
INGER LISE RAVLO NAMDALSEID
INGER LISE STRØMBERG MARKER
INGRID WIRSTAD LUNNER
INGUN SKARD SØR-FRON
INGVALD SVILAND SANDNES
INGVAR MANDELID VOSS
ISAK HALVORSEN ELVERUM
IVAR EILER THUNE HAGERUP VANG
IVAR TORBJØRN HATTERUD NORDRE LAND
IVAR WALDEMAR ILGUTUBRÅTEN HOBØL
IVER MIDTLYNG MELHUS
IVER PRESTRUD LILLEHAMMER
IVER TORE SKOMAKERSTUEN DOVRE
J LARSENS HANDELS GARTNERI innehaver Frank Røren SARPSBORG
JÅMA LEIF ARNE REINEIER VERRAN
JØRGEN ALFRED SPERSØY HOLMEN SMØLA
JØRGEN DYRSETH RENNESØY
JØRGEN OLAV TORSKE BREDESEN SUNNDAL
JØRGEN THORSKE STRAND
JØRGEN VORKINN DOVRE
JØRGEN W CAPPELEN JR BÆRUM
JØRGENSENS GARTNERI SANDEFJORD
JØRN ÅSMUND MOHRSEN NAMSOS
JØRN KRAABØL ØYER
JØRN TRYGVE ABELSNES EIDSKOG
JØRN VILLE ØRSTA
JØRSTAD HJORT ØYSTRE SLIDRE
JAASUND HENRIK SOLA
JAKOB DØSKELAND RENNESØY
JAKOB HAMRE GUNNES RENNEBU
JAKOB HJELPESTEIN LUNDE NORDRE LAND
JAKOB NESSA HJELMELAND
JAN EGIL HOLESTØL HOL
JAN FORSETH HAUGEN SUNNDAL
JAN GARTLAND HØYLANDET
JAN HENRIKSEN TRANSPORT TANA
JAN KLØVE VIK
JAN OLE BACHE JOHANNESSEN HOLMESTRAND
JAN OLE BENESTVEIT GRIMSTAD
JAN PETTER TRÅSETH GAUSDAL
JAN RUNE VILLE ØRSTA
JARLE ELGSETER LEVANGER
JARLE MØKKELGÅRD RINDAL
JENNY FLATEN LUSTER
JENS IVAR VIKAN HØYLANDET
JENS OVE ØKTNER NORD-ODAL
JENS SVERRE EIDE NORD-FRON
JO HENNING LIE ØYER
JO MAGNE KVÅLE ORKDAL
JO MORTEN SKAAR GAUSDAL
JO SVÅNÅ HARSTAD GJEMNES
JO TORJE PÅLSRUD ØYER
JOACHIM BJERLAND MARNARDAL
JOACHIM BRATTLI BODØ
JOHAN KRISTIAN DALING STEINKJER
JOHAN LYFTINGSMO LESJA
JOHAN NØTNES HOF
JOHANNES BERGUM ØYER
JOHN ANDERS SOLBRAA NORD-FRON
JOHN ARVE NYBRO MELDAL
JOHN HELGE INDERDAL LIERNE
JOHN STORMOEN ALVDAL
JOHNNY DOKKEN GOL
JOHNNY GJESTAD HEMSEDAL
JOHNNY KNEM SVELVIK
JON ANDERS FUGLESTEIN SULDAL
JON ANDERS KLOKKERVOLD HOLTÅLEN
JON ASLE BRUKÅSA NOME
JON ERIK DUENGER LILLEHAMMER
JON HENNING PRESTEGARDEN ØYER
JON OLAV SKURDAL SØR-FRON
JON OLAV ULVIN STEINKJER
JONNY AARRESTAD SKIEN
JONNY MARTINUSSEN MELHUS
JORTVEIT KARL KRISTIAN GRIMSTAD
JORUNN HOLT STEWART RÆLINGEN
JORUNN K RING OELSCHLAGEL GNR 33 BNR 1 VESTRE SLIDE VESTRE SLIDRE
JOSTEIN STAURLAND HJELMELAND
JULIUS TEIGEN DEINBOLL NORE OG UVDAL
KÅRE ASKELAND ARENDAL
KÅRE LARSEN HANDELSGARTNERI SØGNE
KÅRE PETTER WANGSFJORD VIKNA
KAI ANDRE FRØYSLID NORDRE LAND
KALFARET HAGESERVICE Tonning BERGEN
KALLAND BJARTE NAUSTDAL
KALLAND ODD IVAR NAUSTDAL
KALLAR JAN EVJEN SELBU
KAMBEN HANS SØR-AURDAL
KARENSE ULSETH RE
KARI AALBORG TYNSET
KARI DRØVERUD AURSKOG-HØLAND
KARI HELENE SKÅLSVEEN KNESTANG RINGSAKER
KARI METTE KRISTIANSEN GJEMNES
KARI ROGNSTAD AURSKOG-H
KARL ANTON HØSTLAND FLATANGER
KARL ARNE KJELDSEN HEMNES
KARL EDVARD FRIESTAD MARKER
KARL EINAR TVEDT VINDAFJORD
KARL ERIK TOLLEFSEN HOL
KARLE OKSDØL NAMDALSEID
KARSTEN BENESTVEDT LYNGDAL
KASPER MITTET NESSET
KAUPANG GÅRD Skillinghaug HOLMESTRAND
KEISERDALEN BRUK S A TJERNSBEKK VÅLER
Kenflor K. Stensrud RE
KENNETH ONSØIEN SKAUN
KETIL ÅMODT TYSFJORD
Ketil Laukslett BEIARN
KIÆR HANS THEODOR RENDALEN
KIRKEBERG ALF RE
KIRKEBY NILS HENRIK NITTEDAL
KIRKEEIDE SIGBJØRN EINAR STRYN
KIRKHUS INGE ALSTAHAUG
KIRSTEN MAGGI LIÅSEN EIDSKOG
KJÆR TERJE G GRIMSTAD
KJÆRRE GARTNERI Juho A Vaisanen FREDRIKSTAD
KJØNSØ JENS ERIK VIKNA
KJØRREN JAKOB OLA LOM
KJØRSLEVIK GÅRD FAUSKE
KJARTAN SKAARE SJULSTAD LARDAL
KJELL A SKARSTAD GAUSDAL
KJELL ARNE SAGLI KONGSVINGER
KJELL ARVID SANDHÅLAND KARMØY
KJELL GRØNNING RISSA
KJELL HÅBJØRG TRONDHEIM
KJELL HARALD TOFTE KVINNHERAD
KJELL HARALD VESTBØ FINNØY
KJELL INGE AASE ODDA
KJELL IVAR FORSETH OVERHALLA
KJELL LARSEN EIDSKOG
KJELL PER NIBSTAD GOL
KJELL TANGERUD RINGEBU
KJERSTI LOE ØVRE EIKER
KLØVERØD ALF SILJAN
KLAVENESS N J HULEBAK GARTNERI TJØME
KLEPP GUNVAR SOLA
KLEVER AKSEL SKEDSMO
Klosterskogen Hagesenter v/Harald Møller Holst SKIEN
KLYKKEN TORE OVERHALLA
KNUT ARNE HEIBERG NORE OG UVDAL
KNUT BJERTNES SIGDAL
KNUT EMIL SKATVEDT SIGDAL
KNUT HAGEMOEN GAUSDAL
KNUT OLAI SKULLERUD RAKKESTAD
KNUT OMAR STORSVEEN SØR-AURDAL
KNUT RAGNAR NES RINGSAKER
KNUT STORDALEN KONGSBERG
KNUT TORE EKRANN OPPDAL
KNUT-ANDREAS MALMBERG LIER
KOKKO JAN HARALD TANA
KOMPEN KJELL IVAR ETNEDAL
KOSTUR Espen Hirsti Eriksen TANA
KRINGLEBOTTEN ARVID VINDAFJORD
KRISTEN FJELDSGÅRD LILLEHAMMER
KRISTIAN BLEKEN LILLEHAMMER
KRISTINE CLARKE SANDNES
KRISTOFFER VATNEBRYN FLESBERG
KROGFJORD SOLFRID ROAN
KRONE GUDMUND SOKNDAL
KROSSHUS GARD HJARTDAL
KUREÅA VANNINGSLAG RYGGE
KURT ROGER JOHNSEN NAMSOS
KURT ROLAND SVENSSON HAMAR
KVÆFJORD GARTNERI & HAGESENTER Geir Jensen KVÆFJORD
KVINNHERAD MÅLARFORRETNING Magne Eik KVINNHERAD
LØVSET ELLEN ANNY TRONDHEIM
LADE JOSTEIN SYKKYLVEN
LAGE MERK MEISINGSET TINGVOLL
LAILA ORTHE HÆGEBOSTAD
LAMARK GJERT SORTLAND
LAMMENES JOHN LYNGDAL
LANDSKAPSARKITEKT SISSEL RØSTE STRØMSJORDET NORDRE LAND
LANGDALEN KNUT AGNAR ELVERUM
LANGE KJELL P NESSET
LARS AKSEL KLEVER SKEDSMO
LARS ARNE KIRKEEIDE STRYN
LARS DALSBØ SUNNDAL
LARS FINSMYR LEKSVIK
LARS JEISTAD LILLEHAMMER
LARS KIRKEBY-GARSTAD VIKNA
LARS KRISTIAN SKIPPERUD SKIPTVET
LARS KVERNSTUEN NORD-ODAL
LARS LANDSVERK SAUHERAD
LARS RUNE LITLEHAMAR VINDAFJORD
LARS SVALENG NAUTNES AUKRA
LARS YTREEIDE TJENSVOLD STRYN
LARS-EINAR INTELHUS HEMSEDAL
LARSEN KETIL SKÅNLAND
LARSEN NILS OLAF KÅFJORD
LARSSEN GJØRAN BRØNNØY
LASSE BÆRSTAD SKIEN
LAVRANS FOSSÅEN ULLENSVANG
LE MAIRE INGER EKSTRØM RE
LEA ODD SIGVE SANDNES
LEDUM TOR ØYER
LEEVES DAVID ELVERUM
LEFSAKER GÅRD Hans Erik Næss RE
LEIF ÅGE HAUGRØNNING TRONDHEIM
LEIF BJARNE DANIELSEN SUNNDAL
LEIF FJERDINGØY NAMSSKOGAN
LEIF OVE SALASL
LEIF ROAR SOLHEIM SEL
LEIF SLØRDAL MIDTRE GAULDAL
LEIF SLETTUM LESJA
LEIRDAL OLE EDVARD ØSTRE TOTEN
LEIRKJÆR OLA MARNARDAL
LEITÅS HILDE RENATE RØYKEN
LEITHAUG GARTNERI ANS AVERØY
LENE OPSAHL KIRKENÆR NES
LENIE UDLAND LIERNE
LENNART NORDBERG VERDAL
LEO GRUBBMO LIERNE
LEPSØY GARTNERI HILDEGUNN LEPSØY OS
LEVIK TOR INGVAR FORSAND
LIE HANDELSGARTNERI A K Pettersen HALDEN
LIE JOSTEIN ÅSNES
LILLEBROR MUSIKK Tormod Vasaasen STANGE
LILLEBRYGFJELD ODDVAR HEMNES
LILLESKJÆRET TOVE FLISVANG ÅSNES
LINDBERGET SKOG FLOBERGSETER STEN ÅSNES
LINDSTRØM SIGRUN LINDÅS
LIS JØRGENSEN NORD-AURDAL
LISE HAUGEN SØNDRE LAND
LISE PAULSEN TRONDHEIM
LIV ANNA KOLSTAD DOVRE
LUND OLAF SØRUM
LUNDE KJELL INGE KARMØY
LUNDE PER OLE NORDRE LAND
LUNDER GUDBR H LUNNER
LUNESTAD GARTNERI JORUNN LUNESTA KVAM
LUTRO RAGNA DAGNY ULLENSVANG
LYSBERG HANS OVERHALLA
LYSFJORD Brede Valan BINDAL
MÆLAND EDVARD SELJORD
MØRKRID EILEV LUSTER
MABEL KORSLIEN ØSTRE TOTEN
MAGNAR STOKKEBØ BALESTRAND
MAGNE HARALD KVIKSTAD VESTRE TOTEN
MAGNE JONNY MYGLAND KVINESDAL
MAGNE TORE SOLLØS NEDRE EIKER
MAGNVOR NORDSET ALVDAL
MALA ASLAUG OLDEN ETNE
MANENGEN LEIF OLAV ØYER
MARGIT SOFIE VALMO HØYLANDET
MARIANNE AADALEN TRØGSTAD
MARIANNE WÆRSTAD SØMNA
MARIT FØRELAND OPPDAL
MARKEGÅRD LARS P HEMSEDAL
MARKEN PER GUNNAR GOL
MARKVARD EIKEROL FJALER
MARTE JANNE OVERMO VERDAL
MARTIN HESTHAGEN GAUSDAL
MARY ANN BURCH NØBBEN ØYSTRE SLIDRE
MATS OVE SKOTT RØROS
MAUD ØNVIK LARVIK
MELGÅRDEN Tollef Mykleby ÅMOT
MELI KJELL JARLE OS
MELLINGEN ODDMUND NAMSSKOGAN
MERÅKER GRØNT AS MERÅKER
METTE ENG ØVRE EIKER
METTE GRO ONSTAD ØYSTRE SLIDRE
METTE HVIDSTEN NEDRE EIKER
METTE LINDESTAD ENEBAKK
MIDTBØ SVERRE AUDNEDAL
MIDTLYNG ODDMUND PELSDYRGÅRD ORKDAL
MIKAEL SYVER HJELSENG LØTEN
MILDRED HANGERÅS MELHUS
MILLS DAGNY STRAALBERG ALVDAL
MINGEØDEGÅRD BJARNE SARPSBORG
MINIPOWER Knut Svartangen TJØME
MJØENS PLANTESENTER OPPDAL
MOAN MAGNE FOLLDAL
MODOLV BJARNE THORHUS NESSET
MOEN GARTNERI OLAUG HEGGEKROKE
MOHRSEN ODD KR NAMSOS
MOLIA NILS FLESBERG
MONA PRESTEGÅRDEN AAS NORD-FRON
MONA STUBBERUDLIEN GAUSDAL
MONSÅS JON ASLAKSEN MOLDE
MONSÅS MIKAEL RAUMA
MORTEN BLÆKKAN SKAUN
MORTEN VÆRET NORD-FRON
MOSTAD OLE I FROSTA
MOTLAND GRAVLUNDSERVICE SANDNES
MYKLAND KÅRE IVELAND
MYKLEVIK GARTNERI Edvard Wasseng VESTVÅGØY
MYRA GÅRD Richard Hanssen RISSA
MYRAN MORTEN LEKSVIK
MYTHE ODD HEMSEDAL
N BUERS PLANTESKOLE John Buer SKIEN
NARVE ARNSTEIN ØSTERAAS VERDAL
NARVE EIMHJELLEN GLOPPEN
NEDRE SAND GÅRD DA BÆRUM
NES KJELL FINNØY
NES LEIF REIDAR KVINNHERAD
NESHEIM GARTNERI Johan T Nesheim ARENDAL
NESODDEN RENOVASJON LEIF KNARDAHL NESODDEN
NILS BONSAK STJØRDAL
NILS ERIK RØSTE LUNDON NORDRE LAND
NILS HARALD HÅSTUL DRANGEDAL
NILS JOHAN KYLLO STJØRDAL
NILS LANDSVERK NOTODDEN
NILS SKORTA MODUM
NILSEN BREDE RINGSAKER
NINA MARIE GLOMSRUD SAXRUD SARPSBORG
NJÅL TOMMY BAKKEBERG LOM
NORDMELAND TORSTEIN OSEN
NORDSETH KNUT RENDALEN
NORFLOS AS SARPSBORG
NORSK SKULPTUR Bjørn Berg HORTEN
NYGAARD HANS A SPYDEBERG
NYHUS HANS B LYNGEN
NYMARK MARTHA-KARIN SAMNANGER
O. ESPEDAL HANDELSGARTNERI AS LIER
ODD ARNE KRÅBØL ØYER
ODD RAGNVALD HOGSTAD STAVANGER
ODD STAVERLØKK MIDTRE GAULDAL
ODD TORE TRÅHOLT ØSTRE TOTEN
ODDBJØRN BLAKKESTAD GOL
ODDBJØRN SPONAAS TINGVOLL
ODDEN TORE J SKJÅK
OHREN JØRGEN LUNNER
OLA JON ANGARD DOVRE
OLA PRESTJORDET SKJÅK
OLA RUSTEBAKKE SØR-AURDAL
OLA VEGGUM SEL
OLAF STEINSLAND BIRKENES
OLAV BORTNE BREMANGER
OLAV HANSHUS MIDTRE GAULDAL
OLAV HAUGERUD SØNDRE LAND
OLAV KVELSTAD VERDAL
OLAV PARKEN HURDAL
OLE BJØRN HERLAND LARDAL
OLE EDVIN JOKERUD SIGDAL
OLE EMIL HOLTH SKEDSMO
OLE EVEN LAGMANDSVEEN RINGSAKER
OLE INGAR REITAN HITRA
OLE IVAR KARTERUD ÅL
OLE JAKOB RUSTAD GJØVIK
OLE KVIEN VORHAUG MÅLSELV
OLE LAURITS LØNNUM SØRLIEN GÅRD LILLEHAMMER
OLE MARKUS LANGSHOLT SARPSBORG
OLE MORTEN MELBØ LILLEHAMMER
OLE RINGLUND VIKEN GARTNERI RINGEBU
OLE SIVERT WALSETH TRONDHEIM
OLE VIDAR KIRKEVOLLEN NORE OG UVDAL
OLSENS HANDELSGARTNERI AS ARENDAL
ONSØYEN OLAV TRONDHEIM
ONSTAD ERIK NORD-AURDAL
ONSTAD KNUT HARALD NORD-AURDAL
ONSUM BØRRE J RINGSAKER
ORDERUD JOHAN JULIUS MARKER
ORKDAL HAGE OG BLOMSTERSENTER AS ORKDAL
ORKDAL HESTESPORTSENTER Eva Gynnild ORKDAL
OSMUND V BOKN
OVE ROGNE NORD-FRON
OVE SVERRE SKARET ØYSTRE SLIDRE
OVESEN OLAF RØDØY
OWREN NILS OLAV ØSTRE TOTEN
PÅL TORJE STULEN STEINEIDE SEL
PALLIN ATLE SKAUN
PEDER HAUKDAL MIDTRE GAULDAL
PER ÅGE STERNER STANGE
PER ANNAR MYRSKOG LEVANGER
PER ASLAGSEN KRISTIANSAND
PER BERGE VANYLVEN
PER BJØRN FLYTØR RISSA
PER BRYHN ØYER
PER EUGEN REINFJORD LØTEN
PER FERAGEN ASKER
PER GUTTORM SKAARET TRYSIL
PER MAGNE GRANLI VESTRE SLIDRE
PER MAGNE STORMO LEIRFJORD
PER MANGEN ENEBAKK
PER MOLDESTAD ASKVOLL
PER OLE HANSEN BALSFJORD
PER RINDAL SURNADAL
PER VENNES MOSVIK
PLASSEN BIL Magne Trøstheim GOL
PRESTEGARD HARALD JONDAL
PRESTEID GÅRD Roy Hugo Sandberg HAMARØY
PRESTERØDÅSEN GARTNERI ANS TØNSBERG
PRESTHEGGE NILS ØYSTRE SLIDRE
Ræge Juletregard SOLA
RØSTAD ELISABETH VÅLER
RØV MAGDA FREDRIKKE GRUNDNES MÅLSELV
RØYSE STAUDE OG HAGEBRUK OG KLEKKEN GARTNERI Poul Skov Clausen RINGERIKE
RAFOSS OSMUND S KVINESDAL
RAGNAR GARLI S
RAGNAR J WITTENBERG DØDSBO ASKER
RAGNAR SØRHAUG ANDEBU
RAGNAR SKORGE SANDNES
RAGNHILD JØNDAL BJERTNÆS VÅGÅ
RASMUS PER RØYRHUS STRANDA
RAUSTEIN DAG RANDABERG
RAYMOND WILHELMSEN TROMSØ
REGNSKAPSFØRER ANJA MERETE STOKKELAND HÆGEBOSTAD
REIDAR HÅGAN WALVICK MANDAL
REIDAR MIDTBØEN NOTODDEN
REIDUN KOLSRUD RØYKEN
REINFJORD ELDAR SØMNA
REINLI GRUNNEIERLAG SØR-AURDAL
REISTAD KJELL HÅKON GAUSDAL
REITSTØEN BERNT OLAV MIDTRE GAULDAL
REKKEVIK GARTNERI Øwre Martinez LARVIK
RESELL OTTAR MELDAL
REVNE 2-MATER Kjersti Haugen FUSA
RIIS LARS KASPAR LARVIK
RIISER JON MARKER
RISSTAD HAGEBRUK TRONDHEIM
RITA HOEL PERSTØLEN TRYSIL
ROALD BRENNA STANGE
ROGER GRANLIEN STOR-ELVDAL
ROGER GRINDFLATEN TRONDHEIM
ROGSTAD LILLE Line Merete Huse LØTEN
ROHNSLETTA GARTNERI ANS MANDAL
ROLF AASMUNDSTAD NORD-FRON
ROLF ARILD KLYPEN NORD-FRON
ROLF ARNE DROGEN DOVRE
ROLF EINAR LIAN OVERHALLA
ROLF FREDRIK AAS SØRUM
ROLF IVAR HAUGLI BALSFJORD
ROLF KRISTIAN BLEKKEN HALSA
ROLF TANGERUD MODUM
ROLSTAD ERIK SØR-FRON
RONALD BRENNBAKK HATTFJELLDAL
ROSTEN JAKOB SEL
ROTSUND GÅRD Birger Andre Ruud NORDREISA
ROY VIDAR RIKARDSEN KARASJOK
RUNAR GRANSKOGEN ØYER
RUNAR ULSETH HALDEN
RUNE BRATLIEN NORDRE LAND
RUNE FLINTEGÅRD MODUM
RUNE HENNING BLEKASTAD NORD-FRON
RUNE LYNGBØ STANGE
RUNE RISNES HYLLESTAD
RUNE WILLY SÆTHER EIDSKOG
RUNESTAD JONE J FINNØY
RUSTAD BJØRN GJØVIK
RUSTAD KNUT ARNE NORD-ODAL
RUSTGAARD DA NORE OG UVDAL
RYFYLKE BYGGSERVICE AS HJELMELAND
RYSTAD KNUT E GRANE
SÆLEBAKKE KNUT HERBRAND KONGSBERG
SÅRHEIM IVAR GLOPPEN
SØLVBERG PLANTESKULE Olav Sølvberg ETNE
SØLVI ANITA AGLEN NAMSOS
SØNDRE ALNES Flesvik EIDSVOLL
SØRE RUSTE GNR 321 BNR 2 Ingvild Haugstulen SEL
SØRHAUG OLE INGAR NÆRØY
SØRUM INGER OG LEIF VANG
SØRUMENGEN OLAF LIER
SALATER HANS LEVANGER
SANDAA GARTNERI AS MELØY
SANDMO PER SKAUN
SANDUM JACK GJERDRUM
SANNIDAL GARTNERI OG HAGESENTER Knut Rinde KRAGERØ
SARA INGA KAREN ANNE KAUTOKEINO
SCHJETNE LEIF AURSKOG-HØLAND
SEIM TRÆR OG PLANTER AS EIDSBERG
SELAND BENT ANDR LYNGDAL
SELLAND INGE ETNE
SIGNE RISTE NORD-AURDAL
SIGNY TORFRID SURDAL SIRDAL
SIGRUN HAUG SANDBERG ETNEDAL
SIGURD ERI HAGEN LÆRDAL
SIGURD M VIKER ØYER
SIGURD REITEN GAUSDAL
SIGURD ROGNÅS NORD-AURDAL
SIGVE HJALLEN NES
SIMEN AVLUND GAUSDAL
SIMEN BRETTEN OPPDAL
SIMEN OLE DAHL NORD-FRON
SIMEN ROGNE GJØVIK
SIMEN SOLBRAA NORD-FRON
SIMENRUD OLA LILLEHAMMER
SINGSAAS JON HALLVARD MIDTRE GAULDAL
SIRI FOSSUM MIDTRE GAULDAL
SIRI LINGE FRØNES ÅFJORD
SISILIE HATTELAND KLEPP
SISSEL JORUN KJELSTAD ORKDAL
SISSEL LØHRE BRÅ TRONDHEIM
SIV KRISTIN REMETUN RENNEBU
SJUR O NESHEIM GRANVIN
SKÅRE OLAV SKJÅK
SKAGET ROGER ØRLAND
SKARET ARNE ÅMOT
SKARSET OLAF K AVERØY
SKARSETH ODD GJØVIK
SKARSTAD LARS LIER
SKAVHAUG ELSTEIN VERDAL
SKIFJELL VETLE SKIEN
SKJÆRMOEN TORE ELVERUM
SKODJEREITE MIKAL SKODJE
SKOGLUND IVAR GRUE
SKOGSTAD GUDMUND BALSFJORD
SKOGSTAD SIGURD ETNEDAL
SKOLMAR GÅRD OG GARTNERI André Amundsen SANDEFJORD
SKONTORP GARTNERI Vida Andersen FREDRIKSTAD
SKOTTE INGOLF ELVERUM
SKREDE ODDBJØRN JØLSTER
SKRINDSRUD KNUT VESTRE SLIDRE
SKROVE JON OLAV VERDAL
SKULLERUD GÅRD Ole Opsahl OSLO
SKYBERG, INGEBORG SVEVAD RINGSAKER
SLETTELAND GARTNERI FJALER
SLETTEN VIDAR SKEDSMO
SMEDNES TRIVSELSGÅRD Ester Kvitland Indergård AURE
SMISETFOSS ROLF SUNNDAL
SMUK NILS OLE TANA
SNERTEHAUGEN MJØLK & MUSIKK Tori Snerte HEMSEDAL
SNEVE STALL OG SALMAKERI Nina Tjæder-Gran INDERØY
SNORRE STORVIK ÅFJORD
SNUGGERUD EINAR GJØVIK
SNUGGERUD HERMAN GJØVIK
SOLBAKKEN GÅRD V/ Hårberg RISSA
SOLFRID N. VIKEN ROAN
SOLHEIM NORODD JØLSTER
SOLHEIM OG SØNNER DA MOLDE
SOLHEIM TOLLEIV SANDNES
SOLLIEN GÅRD ANS KARLSØY
SOLLIEN KETIL NORDRE LAND
SOLVEIG MARIE ØSTERUD EIDSVOLL
SOLVOR FINNES ØRSTA
SOMMERCHILD JAN SKAUN
SONFOSS GÅRD Eystein Brobak STJØRDAL
SPANGAREID GRØNT RICHARD SKUTLE LINDESNES
SPANNE PLANTESALG v/Nils Sandvik KARMØY
SPIRER AS STAVANGER
STØLEN ANGRIM RENNEBU
ST. NYMO BYGG OG DYKK TROMSØ
STAKE GUNHILD GOL
STALL NEDRELID, EIRIK NEDRELID VESTBY
STALL NYHEIM Rebekka Hanssen SALTDAL
STALL RAGS Noralf Pallin Brækken MELHUS
STALL STENE MAY SIRI STENE HARAM
STAVSJØ BLOMSTERSENTER Villy Kristiansen RINGSAKER
STEIN ODDVAR ØSTGÅRD TYNSET
STEINAR BAUKHOL SØR-FRON
STEINAR INGVALDSEN HANDELSGARTNERI ASKØY
STEINAR LOE VESTRE TOTEN
STEINAR STRAND NORD-AURDAL
STEINKJER OLA B SNÅSA
STEINSLETT DAGFINN HATTFJELLDAL
STENE NILS CARL-GUSTAV VERDAL
STEVI PLANTESKULE HÅKON BØRRE MESECKE KOLTVEIT VINDAFJORD
STIG HÅVARD ØVERLAND LEKSVIK
STIG HØIBERGET ENGERDAL
STIGEN ROLF SILJAN
STOKSTAD BJØRN HOBØL
STORLI DYREPENSJONAT V/TOM VIBETO SAUHERAD
STRAND PER GRONG
STRAND SVEIN OLAV NORD-AURDAL
STRANDHEIM PER OLE NORD-FRON
STRANGSTAD HARALD ØYER
SUKKE GARTNERI KNUT BÆRLAND ANDEBU
SUNDBOTTEN OLE H STJØRDAL
SUNDET NORDRE V/Laila Marie Bendiksen OS
SUNDSBY JOHANNES AURE
SVANDAL JAKOB SAUDA
SVARE ANDERS I VÅGÅ
SVEGÅRD TERJE ORKDAL
SVEIN GODSTAD ROLLAG
SVEIN LYSESTØL LINDESNES
SVEIN NESJAN NAMSOS
SVEIN OLIMSTAD TVEDESTRAND
SVEIN VIDAR SPARBY ÅSNES
SVEIN-RUNE SANDVOLL NARVIK
SVEINUNG STORÅSEN NOME
SVEIPE HANS SØR-FRON
SVERRE BJØRKHEIM OSTERØY
SVERRE MAGNE VALVIK FROLAND
SVORKLAND BJØRN OLAV SKAUN
SYNØVE BRATTERØD VÅLER
SYNNØVE RINDHØLEN HARERUSTEN SEL
SYNSLIEN TERJE VÅGÅ
SYVER BØEN SØR-AURDAL
T GUTTORMSEN GARTNERI AS NØTTERØY
T T FLØTRE innehaver Thor Andre Fløtre GLOPPEN
TÅRNESVIK TORE ÅFJORD
TØNNES L B OMDAL EIGERSUND
TØRRING KNUT MORTEN STEINKJER
TALBOT ANETTE DOBLOUG SANDE
TALSTAD GÅRD FRÆNA
TANGGÅRD INGE LARVIK
TEFRE RIDEGARD FØRDE
TEIGMO HELSEGÅRD KARASJOK
TELSTAD PEDER SURNADAL
TENDENES SOLVÅR RENNESØY
TENNING GJERDE Jørn Apeland VINDAFJORD
TERJE DOKKEN SEL
TERJE DUNER GIÆVER NOTODDEN
TERJE GRIMSTAD GAUSDAL
TERJE HUNDSAL RE
TERJE KOMPEN ETNEDAL
TERUM INGRID M BERMINGRUD ØVRE EIKER
THESLO TH RANUM GARTNERI SARPSBORG
THOMAS BØRKE NES
THOMAS GLENG AREMARK
THOMAS KLAVENES -
THORKILDSENS ARVINGER Sverre Thorkildsen TØNSBERG
THORKILDSENS GARTNERI AS KRISTIANSAND
THRANE HOLMEBAKKEN KLEPP
TISTHAMAR JARLE STRYN
TOFTE PÅL SØR-FRON
TOM ANDRE AANES VEFSN
TOM FAGERVIK LEIRFJORD
TOM RAGNVALD NORDBØ KARMØY
TOMAS ØVERÅS NESSET
TOMAS GLIMSDAL AREMARK
TOMMY GARE DRANGEDAL
TONE HOVDE SAASTAD MODUM
TONE KJELLNES NERBØVIK AUKRA
TOPPE GARTNERI Nils Gunnar Toppe BERGEN
TOR ARNE JORDET SEL
TOR EGIL KUNTZE KUNTZULT GJØVIK
TOR ERIK SIVERTSEN TOKKE
TOR KVÆRNAN LIERNE
TOR REIDAR VASLAND AUDNEDAL
TOR-EYSTEIN SØRGAARD NOTODDEN
TORBØRN A LAVIK HØYANGER
TORBJØRN GRAVDAL LIER
TORBJØRN GUDDINGSMO VERDAL
TORE GRAVSETH VIKNA
TORE OLAV SVALASTOG VINJE
TORE UTHAUG BJUGN
TORILL WEISKOPF FROGN
TORMOD GRØNNING ØRLAND
TORMOD SMØTTEBRÅTEN GOL
TORNES EINAR OKSEGROV FRÆNA
TORP HANDELSGARTNERI MARTHINSEN FREDRIKSTAD
TORP SØNDRE V/TORP LØTEN
TORUNN LISMOEN GRAN
TOVE H STUBBENE ULIMOEN ETNEDAL
TOVE KRISTIN SØLVBERG INDERØY
TOVE STROKKENES SALANGEN
TRØGSTAD HJORTEFARM DA TRØGSTAD
TREHOLT THOR ARNE GRAN
TREIDER AASE RINGERIKE
TRETTETEIG GARTNERI AS SANDEFJORD
TROLL GARTNERI Georgius Murkes LENVIK
TROLLERUD & ULTVEDT DA TRØGSTAD
TROMØY PLANTESKOLE INGE FREDRIKSEN ARENDAL
TRON GRAVDAL RE
TROND H TINGULSTAD HOBØL
TROND MORTEN VALE SKIEN
TROND PRESTRUD GAUSDAL
TROND RISTEBRÅTEN VESTRE SLIDRE
TROND SKOFSRUD TRØGSTAD
TRONSRUD GARTNERI Keld Jensen ASKIM
TRUDES ØKOLOGISKE GÅRD, SØNNALI Trude Thorkildsen Rokvam Svelle -
TRYGVE BERGEM MOLDE
TRYGVE TORVIK KVAM
TURID FALDBAKKEN STANGE
TUVENGMOEN GÅRD HESTEUTSTYR OG RIDESENTER Per Thore Midtskog TYNSET
TVENGE KNUT VESTRE SLIDRE
TYLDUM SAMDRIFT ANS HØYLANDET
ULLESTAD KNUT L VOSS
ULSETH GARTNERI Liv Dagrun Ulseth TINGVOLL
ULVÆRET GÅRD Geir Tore Mosand HITRA
ULVIN HANS PEDER HOEL EIDSVOLL
UNDERHAUG NILS JOHAN KARMØY
URKE GARTNERI Aud Karin Berg ØRSTA
URKES GARTNERI SVERRE N URKE ÅLESUND
URNES THOMAS LUSTER
URS GAMPER EIDSBERG
UTGÅRD IDAR STEINKJER
UTNE PER-OLAV ULLENSVANG
VÅGSNES TORMOD ARENDAL
VAKSDAL GARTNERI Sigurd Skage VAKSDAL
VALGJERD ENGAN STJØRDAL
VALLE BORGAR TYNSET
VALLEKNUDEN HAGESENTER K Stokkeland KVINESDAL
VALSTAD MORTEN KETIL STJØRDAL
VALVIK EGIL FLORA
VANG GARTNERI ANDERSEN VESTVÅGØY
VANNEBO ODD EINAR OVERHALLA
VASSODDVEIEN SKOGSV ANL ÅFJORD
VASSTUN GARTNERI Torbjørn Jordal ODDA
VATNE ELLING KÅFJORD
VATNE TOR OLIVER HÆGEBOSTAD
VATNEBRYN HARALD FLESBERG
VEGARD FOSSE MORKEN SØR-FRON
VEKSTHUSET KLINGEN STEINKJER
VEUM OG AANES FELLESDRIFT ANS LUSTER
VIDAR ROSSELAND SONGDALEN
VIDAR STOREHEIER RAKKESTAD
VIDAR VATNEDAL SIRDAL
VIE HANS GRONG
VIEM EIRIK STEINKJER
VIGERØEN Furmyr GISKE
VIGGO LEIKANGER NAUSTDAL
VIGRE LARS GRIMSTAD
VINGEN MARIT PETRA HARAM
VIVI RITA RYGG HURDAL
VOLLAND KNUT TINN
VOLLEN ELISABETH SEL
VORMSUND HANDELSGARTNERI Einar Fasteraune NES
VT MOBILSAG Hans Petter Vågsether MOLDE
WØIEN GARTNERI GRAN
WALBORG KRISTIANSENS PLANTESKOLE SALTDAL
WAREM SVERRE BALLANGEN
WARVIK REVEGÅRD WARVIK OLE JOHAN GJEMNES
WATERS SVEIN ERIK FREDRIKSTAD
WENCHE HØILUND TRYDAL RØMSKOG
WENCHE ROBØLE ØYSTRE SLIDRE
WENSAAS JOHN GUNLEIK BÆRUM
WETTRE HELGE FR ASKER
WIIG AXEL HANDELSGARTNERI EIDSBERG
WILSKOW JAN RYGGE
WITTENBERG ARNE TRØGSTAD
ZALIMAITE-FURULUND GÅRDSDRIFT HAMAR
ZDZISLAW MAREK LEPEK FINNØY

 

Firmaoversikten.com: Bedriftsregister i Norge | Lenkeutveksling