Bedriftsregister i Norge

Firmasøk


 

AUSTRHEIM
ÅGE SKAANEVIK TJELDSUND
ÅMÅS SAMDRIFT AS ØRSTA
ÅSEN ROLF VANYLVEN
ÅSHEIM LEIF ETNE
ÅSMUND FESTE LINDÅS
ÅSMUND HEFTE GOL
ÅSMUND YSTAD STEINKJER
ØFSTEDAL v/ Trond Kvernmoen Tangen GJØVIK
ØRSJØSETRA GARDSBRUK Knut Gunnar Løvås TRYSIL
ØSTERHUS TORE GEIR HJELMELAND
ØVERGÅRD ERIK TRYSIL
ØVRE FORFOT SAMDRIFT DA ÅFJORD
ØVRE KAMBEN v/ Aase Kamben SØR-AURDAL
ØVRE NORDALEN SKOGSV FOR ÅFJORD
ØVREBØ JO JØLSTER
ØYREN JAKOB ASKVOLL
ØYSLETTA MASKINRING BA OVERHALLA
ØYSTEIN FINSRUD GAUSDAL
ØYSTEIN KILLINGBERG LEKA
ØYVIND HAABERG NOTODDEN
AABAKKEN PER JOAR VÅGÅ
AAEN PER SVERRE TYNSET
AAEN SAMDRIFT DA TYNSET
AAGOT MOSKVIL HORTEN
AAM SAMDRIFT DA ØRSTA
AANES TERJE VEFSN
AARSKOG HANS JAKOB ØRSTA
AAS LEITH EINAR TYDAL
AASENG OLAF O SEL
AASUM PER JOAR SNÅSA
ABRAHAM FLOTTORP AUDNEDAL
AGLE TORGEIR KVISTAD INDER
AGNES SKULLESTAD KONGSBERG
AGRO LAVPRIS TRAKTOR OG REDSKAPER Reidar Andreassen BALSFJORD
AINA FUGLESTEIN SULDAL
AISHA DJUNUSHALIEVA SØRHUS VINDAFJORD
AKSLAND JAN VINDAFJORD
AKVARIEOPPLEVELSE Olav Halstensgård
ALEXANDER MELLE ERIKSEN VESTVÅGØY
ALF STAUPE SVEIO
ALF TORGNY NØKLAND LINDESNES
ALFHEIM ARNFINN RØDØY
ALICE SKJØNSBY RINGSAKER
ALMDALEN FELLESBEITE BA OVERHALLA
ALTEREN SAMDRIFT DA RANA
ALV GAULAR
AMBJØRG BRATLI NESODDEN
AMUND SMETTE NES
ANDERS BERDAL SNILLFJORD
ANDERS E RØNNEKLEIV GLOPPEN
ANDERS E SKARSTEIN STRYN
ANDERS FRETHEIM AURLAND
ANDERS LID KROGSETER VESTNES
ANDERS MØRK BORSTAD AURSKOG-HØLAND
ANDERS MORKEN SØR-FRON
ANDERS MORKEN GAUSDAL
ANDERS PRESTBAKK SALANGEN
ANDGARD ERIK P DOVRE
ANDREAS HANSEN BRANDVOLD OSEN
ANDREASSEN UNNI AUKE SANDE
ANE LISBET NAGELHUS SNÅSA
ANETTE STOREBAUG MARNARDAL
ANETTE SVASTUEN SEL
ANGVIK KETIL GJEMNES
ANITA HORPESTAD KLEPP
ANN KRISTIN GRØTHOLM MONSSVEEN RINGSAKER
ANN-MARIE OPPEGAARD LØRENSKOG
ANNA MAGDA HANDELAND VINDAFJORD
ANNE BOTTEN STOKKE HALSA
ANNE FIORELLA ZULIANI AASGARD HØYANGER
ANNE GRETHE STEINFELD FØRDE
ANNE GURI SOLBRAA NORD-FRON
ANNE INGEBORG HELLUM KLEPP
ANNE KNIPENBERG LEVANGER
ANNE LISABETH JØSANG BOKN
ANNE METTE GRØTLI TYNSET
ANNE ODDNY JENSEN NORD-AURDAL
ANNE RANDI SKAFLESTAD NAUSTDAL
ANNE REIDUN SKOGLAND HAUGESUND
ANNE-BERIT HAMMERVOLD ULLENSAKER
ANNE-BRITT HAUGLAND JORDBRUK BERGEN
ANNE-MARI STORSVEEN STANGE
ANNE-VENKE MYREN HARAM
ANNETTE LEVERÅS KROGH LEVANGER
ANNY HALSNES TRØGSTAD
ANNY LØKVOLL KÅFJORD
ANSNES KARL HITRA
ANTI ASLAK ANDERS A KARASJOK
ANTI ASLAK JOHNSEN KARASJOK
ANTI SAMUEL JOHANNESSEN KARASJOK
ANZJØN KJELL NAMDALSEID
ARE JON ROTLID GJEMNES
ARILD BRENNER GJØVIK
ARILD HEMLI VESTRE VULUVOLDEN STOR-ELVDAL
ARILD OTTESEN NÆRØY
ARILD THORSET HEMSEDAL
ARNAR LYCHE MOLDE
ARNE GLIMME VOSS
ARNE KIRKHORN HORNINDAL
ARNE MORK ASKVOLL
ARNE PRESTLØKKEN SØR-FRON
ARNE STORSAND SKAUN
ARNE STORVIK VEFSN
ARNFINN FLEMMEN GJEMNES
ARNT EILIF NILSEN BALSFJORD
ARNT STURE FALCH ANDØY
ARVE ÅRSKOG EID
ARVE SØREIDE HØYANGER
ARVE SKAVHAUG VERDAL
ARVE STENSTAD INDERØY
ARVE TEFRE FØRDE
ARVE TRØAN TOLGA
ARVESEN EGIL LØTEN
ARVESEN EVEN HENRY STANGE
ARVID BERG SØR-AURDAL
ARVID OLAV VATNEHOL HARAM
ARVID SKARPRUD KVITESEID
ASBJØRN J FLEISJE NITTEDAL
ASBJØRN VALSET SUNNDAL
ASGEIR MIDTBØEN TINN
ASGEIR N GULLESEN RØDØY
ASGEIR STRANDKLEIV GISKE
ASKELAND ARNE RADØY
ASKELAND ARNE TYSVÆR
ASKELAND NORVALD RADØY
ASKELAND SIGBJØRN LAURITS TYSVÆR
ASKER OG BÆRUM SKRAPHANDEL John Almerud ASKER
ASLAND KARIN ASLAUG TINN
ASLAUG BRUSTAD NORDREISA
ASLAUG RINGSTAD DOVRE
ASLAUG UBOSTAD WERDAL AUDNEDAL
ASSAR MAGNE FORFOT ROAN
ASTRID OPSAHL HITRA
ATLE OMDAL SANDSMARK FLEKKEFJORD
AUD IREN AARSLAND TIME
AUD MARIE HEGGÅS
AUD SPIKKERSVEEN NORDRE LAND
AUDUN BUFLATEN ØSTRE TOTEN
AUNE GUDMUND BINDAL
AUNET JON FROSTA
AUNET KOMPETANSETUN Svein Johny Forren SNILLFJORD
AURDAL SIGURD SYKKYLVEN
AURSAND JAN ERLING RISSA
AURSAND JOHAN PETTER STJØRDAL
AUSTEFJORD SVENN BJARNE FUSA
AVEN INGVAR HØYANGER
BÆRHEIM BENT ARILD SANDNES
BÆVRE OLA AURE
BØE ISAK SKIEN
BØKESTAD MAGNAR BINDAL
BØKSETH HANS L SKAUN
BØRTVEIT MJØLK DA OSTERØY
BØVERDAL ØSTSIDE GRUNNEIGARLAG LOM
BAADE FREYSTEIN SANDE
BAKKE OLA FOLLDAL
BAKKEBERG TORE LOM
BAKKEN HALLVARD JR TYSVÆR
BAKKEN JO HARALD RINGEBU
BAKKEN LEIF T TYSVÆR
BAKKEN MARGIT HELENE HJARTDAL
BAKKEN SIGMUND LIER
BAKKEN SVERRE SEL
BAKKENE OLA K NORD-AURDAL
BAKKETUN DAVID VOSS
BAKKLUND ODDVAR GILDESKÅL
BALESTRAND SAMDRIFT BA BALESTRAND
BALTO THORALF KARASJOK
BARDAL JAN OVE ALSTAHAUG
BARSTAD HARALD SOKNDAL
BARSTAD SAMDRIFT DA ØRSTA
BEATE HOMME KVINESDAL
BEKKEMELLEM REIDAR SEL
BELLEST LANDA FINNØY
BENT ARE WOLLAN RINGSAKER
BENTE ELIN ORTEN KONGSVINGER
BENTE JORE KRAGERØ
BENTE OLAUG REINSBY ØSTRE TOTEN
BENTE SANDVOLD LUNDE RAKKESTAD
BERDAL K SNILLFJORD
BERDAL TROND ÅFJORD
BERFJORD SNORRE DØNNA
BERG DYRKINGSLAG SNÅSA
BERG MARIA RUSTLI SNILLFJORD
BERGE ØSTRE SAMDRIFT DA SELBU
BERGE ØYVIND VINDAFJORD
BERGE GUNLEIK KVITESEID
BERGE LEIF MAGNE SELJE
BERGEN STRUTSEFARM DA BERGEN
BERGET TERJE ERIK LØTEN
BERIT JANNE HOLMEN SMØLA
BERNHARD FOSS TINN
BERNT INGAR KARTERUD KONGSVINGER
BERSTAD ARNOLD STRYN
BERTHA VASLAND AUDNEDAL
BIFF BRUTUS AS VÅLER
BIRGER TVEITE MANDAL
BIRKELAND FELLESBEITE BYGLAND
BIRKELAND HELGE OTTO LYNGDAL
BIRKELID DAG OSTERØY
BJ NORD-ODAL
BJØLLEVEGEN SKOGSVEGLAG K KOLÅS LINDÅS
BJØRG BERFJORD DØNNA
BJØRG BRATLIEN NORDRE LAND
BJØRN EGIL NORDSETH GJØVIK
BJØRN HAMMERVOLD NESSET
BJØRN HARALD LUNDSVOLL VERDAL
BJØRN KRISTIAN IHLE VINDAFJORD
BJØRN NORSET ØRLAND
BJØRN OVE AAEN MARTINSEN LINDÅS
BJØRN TORE WORMLI GJERSTAD
BJØRNØDEGÅRD TORMOD ETNEDAL
BJØRNAR SELMER KOPLAND MODUM
BJØRNETHUN KRISTEN LUSTER
BJØRSRUD JOHN HELGE OS
BJARNE GULDSTEIN AURE
BJARNE JEVNESVEEN GJØVIK
BJARTE FRIIS FRIISVOLD RAUMA
BJERKETVEDT BJØRN PORSGRUNN
BJORDAL DOMINIKUS N VINDAFJORD
BJORLI PEDER S LESJA
BLÅBERGET FELLESBEITE BARDU
BLØTMYRVEGEN II V/OLA G KROGSTAD MELHUS
BLEKA TROND ANDERS ØYER
BLEKKEN OLAV HALSA
BLOMHAUGEN SNEKKERVERKSTED PEDERS TINN
BO OG ARBEIDSFELLESKAP SKAARBU GÅRD Gustav Koot HOLMESTRAND
BODIL CAMILLA FLORHOLMEN STJØRDAL
BOLLESTAD TOR ÅGE GJESDAL
BOLLESTAD TRYGVE GJESDAL
BOLLI SAMDRIFT DA EIDE
BOLSET MAGNE JØLSTER
BOMBAN TORGEIR (FISKER) NESSEBY
BONES HANS MIDTRE GAULDAL
BORDAL EVEN MELHUS
BORGHILD SYNØVE MJØLNERØD VESTRE TOTEN
BOTNAN NILS JARLE MIDTRE GAULDAL
BOTTEN KRISTEN HALSA
BOTTEN/SULVOLL SAMDRIFT DA NORD-FRON
BRØDRENE TORSTENSEN DA LENVIK
BRAKSTAD PER MAGNE NESSET
BRATLI OTTAR VERDAL
BRATLI SAMDRIFT DA NAMDALSEID
BRATTERUDVEIEN TINN
BRE-ANGUS Jorunn Grov Hestetun LUSTER
BREDAL LARS TYSVÆR
BREDO MORGENSTIERNE TJØME
BREHEIMEN FJELLMANDEL Arne S Bøje SKJÅK
BREIDABLIK MONS STRYN
BREITEIG EIVIND VANYLVEN
BREKKA GUNHILD KRØDSHERAD
BREKKA SVEIN GUNNAR TOKKE
BREKKE SAMDRIFT DA VIK
BREKKEBAKKEN GARD Lin Iris Narciza Voster FRÆNA
BREKKEN HARALD M HØYANGER
BRENDEFUR RASMUS HORNINDAL
BREYER SVEIN ENEBAKK
BRIGT SAMDAL FLORA
BRIS Britt Guton Halland NORE OG UVDAL
BRIT EGGEN TRONDHEIM
BRIT KVITLAND RISSA
BRIT OLENE AASE KLEPP
BRIT-MAY SKAGET HITRA
BRODERSEN JAN BODØ
BROSTUEN NILS KRISTIAN GJØVIK
BROVOLL SAMDRIFT DA ARENDAL
BRUÅSDAL GEIR HØYANGER
BRULAND ARNT HJALMAR FØRDE
BRUNES MELK SAMDRIFT DA SANDNES
BRUNSTAD ODDBJØRN SYKKYLVEN
BRUSDAL DA HARAM
BRYNKOPPEN Stemsverk GOL
BUENE STEINAR AURLAND
BUENE TELLEF LILLESAND
BUFLATEN MARTINIUS ØSTRE TOTEN
BUGGE HÅKON ÅFJORD
BURKELAND ARNE-JOHAN OSTERØY
BUSET HARALD ØRSTA
BUSKLEIN ERLING TRONDHEIM
BYBOTH PER MELHUS
CAMILLA DELPHIN VIGERNES GÅRD AURSKOG-HØLAND
CANDALT STORFJOS DA SVEIO
CARINA NESVÅG STENE SOKNDAL
CARL GUSTAV LUND MIDTRE GAULDAL
CATO SÆTRE TRYSIL
CECILIE SAMUELSEN LENVIK
CHRISTIAN EMBRE HEMSEDAL
CHRISTIAN FELIX EIDSBERG
CHRISTIAN FINSRUD RINGSAKER
CHRISTIAN TJELTA SANDNES
CHRISTIAN TYSSEBOTN MASKIN LINDÅS
CLIVE CHRISTIAN SJUE HOF
CORNELIA CATHARINA MOLENAAR TOLGA
DØRUM AGNAR OPPDAL
DAG SÆTRE RADØY
DAG SILJEHAUG DOVRE
DAGESTAD TORSTEIN K VOSS
DAGFIN BONDE HENRIKSEN TØNSBERG
DAGRUN METTE HIDLE STAVANGER
DALÅSEN EDVIN FOLLDAL
DALE JOSTEIN RADØY
DALE KJETIL SELJORD
DALE MAGNE VOSS
DALE ODDVAR KARMØY
DALSBYGDA SAMDRIFT DA TYSVÆR
DALSENG EMBRET TOLGA
DALSTØLSV SKOGSVEG O J ERSLAND KVINNHERAD
DALTVEIT BRITT REIDUN VIK
DALVA LEIF MAGNAR TYSVÆR
DAVID O SAUSJORD VOSS
DAVID SÆTRE LUDVIGSEN AUSTRHEIM
DEILHAUG TORGUNN KLOVHOLT SKIEN
DEMMELIA SKOGSVEG K TRAAVIK - KVINNHERAD
DIGRE ØSTRE SAMDRIFT DA TRONDHEIM
DJUPÅA SAMDRIFT DA GAUSDAL
DOBBE KNUT L KRAGERØ
DOKKEN ARVID KONGSBERG
DOKKEN SAMDRIFT DA ØYSTRE SLIDRE
DRAG SAMDRIFT DA VIKNA
DRAGE MARIA KVAM
DRAGSTEN JOHN G DØDSBO SELBU
DREGE SVERRE STRANDA
DRIVENES TOR SØREN VENNESLA
DVERGSDAL JOAR E JØLSTER
DVERGSDAL ODBJØRN JØLSTER
DVERGSDAL STEINAR JØLSTER
DYRDAL GEIRMUND OS
DYRHAUG EGON EIDE
DYRHAUG JOHANNES LEIF VEFSN
DYRSET JON AVERØY
DYRSKOG SIGURD SULDAL
DYRSTAD SAMDRIFT ANS STEINKJER
ECKHOFF SAMDRIFT DA VESTRE SLIDRE
EDVARD GRØDEM
EDVARD LØKEN VESTRE TOTEN
EDVIN ELIAS LANDØY ASKVOLL
EDVIN MEIER ELLINGSEN FJELL
EDVIN OG ANNE-BRITT AARSETH ANS
EGEDAL TORBJØRN FLEKKEFJORD
EGGEN INGJAR LEVANGER
EGGEN OLA GAUSDAL
EGIL ARNE AAM ØRSTA
EGIL TVENGE ØYSTRE SLIDRE
EID ODDBJØRN MELHUS
EID SISSEL FOSNES
EIKÅS DAG SINDRE JØLSTER
EIKEMO SVEIN MAGNE SVEIO
EILEIV VOLL KLOSTER RENNES
EINAR KONSMO AUDNEDAL
EINAR OTTESEN TOVERUD ÅSNES
EINAR SPILDO GRANVIN
EINAR TØVIK EIDE
EIRA ISAK JOHNSEN KAUTOKEINO
EIRIK RANDOLF BERG HEMNE
ELFRID AUD HJELLEFLAT SOGNDAL
ELGSNES GÅRD DA STORFJORD
ELIN KROGSÆTER KARMØY
ELLINOR FRISENBERG GOL
ELSE ARNA KVAMSDAL LINDÅS
ELSE BRANSDAL AUDNEDAL
ELSE KARRIN DOMMERSNES VESTBØ VINDAFJORD
ELSTAD BJØRN HATTFJELLDAL
ELSTAD SAMDRIFT ANS AUKRA
ELVENES SAMDRIFT DA BALLANGEN
ELVENG SAMDRIFT DA BJUGN
ELVESVEEN LAILA LAPPEN SØNDRE LAND
ELVHEIM SAMDRIFT DA OVERHALLA
ENDRE JOHAN BAUKHOL SØR-FRON
ENDRE KRAKK VINDAFJORD
ENDRE STANDAL ØRSTA
ENGELAND PEDER EID
ENGELSVOLL LAURITS KLEPP
ENGESVOLL PETRA NYSTED OS
ENOR MICHAEL HAUGEN NORD-FRON
ERFJORD ALF ANDREAS SULDAL
ERIK FLAASKOG ORKDAL
ERIK TILSET RENNEBU
ERLING BRUDAL MIDTRE GAULDAL
ESKILD MELAND AGDENES
ESPELAND RANDOLF KARMØY
ESPELID JØRGEN BERGEN
ESPEN WEGAR STORSTAD VERDAL
ESTEN HÅSETHER OS
ESTER AUSTGULEN GULEN
EVA MARIE FØRDE SVEIO
EVA STUBSJØEN MELHUS
EVEN MENGSHOEL RINGSAKER
EVY KRISTINE GRANMO VEFSN
EYSTEIN OPDØL SUNNDAL
EYSTEIN VIKEN SELBU
FØLKE GUNNEL WESTBERG LEVANGER
FØR/HAUGERUD SAMDRIFT DA VESTRE SLIDRE
FAGERVIK TORBJØRN LEIRFJORD
FAUSKE PER SYKKYLVEN
FELDE SAMDRIFT DA GLOPPEN
FENNE GISLE ODDVAR VOSS
FEREN NILS JR DØDSBO LEKSVIK
FIGGEN FOREVER DA SANDNES
FINN LAURITS DYBVIK SULA
FINNESAND TOR RENNESØY
FINSRUD ALF ERIK LIER
FINSRUD STEIN NAUSTDAL
FISKVIK LEIF STJØRDAL
FISKVIK MAGNUS STJØRDAL
FISKVIK SAMDRIFT DA STJØRDAL
FIVA SAMDRIFT DA RAUMA
FJ KVAM
FJELDSETH STEIN GRUE
FJELLHAUG REIDAR ASKØY
FJELLSNARET Leif Yngve Solhjem MODUM
FJELLVÆR SAMDRIFT DA HITRA
FLØTTERUD ANNE ROLLAG
FLADSETH ODD MARVIN AGDENES
FLADSTAD LANDBRUK LYNGDAL
FLATEBØ HÅKON KVINNHERAD
FLATERÅS SIGURD OS
FLEM ANDERS HARAM
FLENSTAD HARALD ÅFJORD
FLESJÅ TORFINN FINNØY
FLESVIK ARNT M SNILLFJORD
FLIKKA ANDREAS FLEKKEFJORD
FOLKESTAD SVERRE I FJALER
FOLLAND EIVIND R AVERØY
FOLLAUG INGVAR SKIEN
FORBRIGD NILS ELSTAD NORD-FRON
FORFJORD GRUNNEIERFORENING ANDØY
FORFOT ÅSE MARIE MALVIK
FORSLAND TORBJØRN DØNNA
FORTUN MALVIN BERGEN
FOSHEIM GEIR VESTRE SLIDRE
FOSS FORGARD LYNGDAL
FOSSE HELGE TERJE VAKSDAL
FOSSHEIM KURT GLOPPEN
FOSSHEIM MAGNAR JØLSTER
FOSSTVEIT NILS SAUDA
FOSSUM EDVIN MIDTRE GAULDAL
FOSSUM FELLESFJØS DA MIDTRE GAULDAL
FOSSUM TORE ØYER
FOSTAD PAUL LEVANGER
FRØHAUG TRYGVE HOLE
FRØISLAND NILS ARVE NORDRE LAND
FRØYD TOM JOHANNESSEN LARVIK
FRØYDIS BORGHILD TORVIK WICHNE EID
FRØYSA NILS OLAV STRANDA
FRANCIS KONOW RØROS
FRANK MÅNUM ETNEDAL
FREMMERLID OTTO VOLDA
FRESVIK SIGURD VINDAFJORD
FRODE AKSE HYLLESTAD
FRODE BØRTVEIT OSTERØY
FRODE GRØNN VERDAL
FRODE HAUGEN GAUSDAL
FRODE OVERMO NÆRØY
FUGLESKJELLE SOLFRID HERSLETH EIDSBERG
FULSEBAKKE MOGENS KONGSBERG
FURE AASE HANNA MODUM
FURELI ODD GAULAR
FURESUND OLE GUNNAR LINDÅS
FUTSÆTER GUDMUND HJALMAR AVERØY
FUTURAMELK DA STEINKJER
FYSTRO JOHN TORE VESTRE SLIDRE
GÅRDSBRUK NES MIDTVOLL Øystein Martin Paulsen TJELDSUND
GØRILL MARTINSEN BJUGN
GØRLI BRUUN ANDERSEN TØNSBERG
GALÅEN SAMDRIFT DA RØROS
GALTUNG HANS-SIGVARD JONDAL
GAMLE AKSDALSVEG V/JOHANNES SOLHE KVINNHERAD
GAMMELSETRA SOMMERFJØS DA FOLLDAL
GARMO TORGEIR H LOM
GARNES RAGNVALD BERGEN
GARTEN SJØHUS Svein E Sørgård ØRLAND
GARTLAND LEIF HATTFJELLDAL
GARVIK SAMDRIFT DA VESTRE SLIDRE
GARVIK/KÅRSTAD SAMDRIFT DA VESTRE SLIDRE
GAUP ANDERS ISAK A KAUTOKEINO
GAUSVIK SKOGSVEGLAG H FLATABØ KVINNHERAD
GEIR ERIK STORESUND KARMØY
GEIR GROSBERG NORD-FRON
GEIR HÅVARD VALSTAD LEVANGER
GEIR INGE KVITNE VOSS
GEIR INGEBRIGT EKLE DØRRUM OPPDAL
GEIR IVAR WOLD GJEMNES
GEIR KÅRE SJO KVINNHERAD
GEIR MAGNE BERG L EIDE
GEIR RUGLAND OSLO
GEIR SKARSTAD NÆRØY
GEIRID SLATLEM HOLM GJEMNES
GERD HOVDE NES
GERD MELAND AGDENES
GERD NÆSS BARKA STRAND
GERD WAMMELI ERTSÅS LEVANGER
GEVING RONALD FLATANGER
GILDE BRAGE ÅFJORD
GILJA TOR T GJESDAL
GILLESTAD KJELL GAULAR
GISKE KASPAR SKODJE
GJØVIK SNØ- OG SOPESERVICE v/Tom Rune Tomter GJØVIK
GJEILO KARI SKJÅK
GJERALD NILS O VOSS
GJERDET FAGERBAKKEN SAMDRIFT DA VEVELSTAD
GJERT M. HJELVIK ETNE
GJERT MONAR YNNESDAL GULEN
GJERTRUD T SUNNDAL
GJESSING KIRSTEN ANITA SUNDBERG ENGERDAL
GLADSØ GEIR NAMSOS
GLIMME GULLEIK VOSS
GODØ INGEBORG OLINE GISKE
GORM FR NORDRE LAND
GRÆSLI HARALD TYDAL
GRØDEM BRITA STAVANGER
GRØDEM GARD DA TIME
GRØFTREM JOHAN VEFSN
GRØNFLATEN JOHAN RISSA
GRØNNING HARALD E RISSA
GRØNNING SVEIN-ARNE LEVANGER
GRANÅS ARNLJOT VEFSN
GRANBERG PER MAGNE ÅMOT
GRANDE PAAL INDERØY
GRANLI NIELS P RENNEBU
GRANLUND HARALD RANA
GRANMO MORTEN VEFSN
GRAV ROALD LEVANGER
GRAVAGARDEN DA GISKE
GRAVDAL GARTNERI ANDEBU
GRAVROK PER P MIDTRE GAULDAL
GRETE KLEPP KLEPP
GRETE OVERN MODUM
GRETHE JOHANNE RØSOK SANDØY
GRIM ERIK GILLESTAD GAULAR
GRINDE KÅRE RANDOLF TYSVÆR
GRINDLAND & TJOMSÅS SAMDRIFT DA VENNESLA
GROSBERG GÅRD ANS NORD-FRON
GROV OLAV LUSTER
GROVE HÅKON INDERØY
GRUDE JON MELØY
GRYTING GJEST NORE OG UVDAL
GUDMUND BRODERSEN ØRLAND
GUDMUND FLATLAND VINJE
GUDMUND HELGE SOLHEIM GLOPPEN
GUDMUND SAASTAD MODUM
GUDNY OSLAND HØYANGER
GULAKER ARNT OPPDAL
GULLA LARS JEVNAKER
GULSVIK BISON FARM K Juhl-Thomsen FLÅ
GUNLEIK H. MÆLAND SELJORD
GUNN TORILL KVÆRNSTUEN SANDE
GUNNAR GYLSTRØM ÅFJORD
GUNNAR KLØVE LILLETHUN VOSS
GUNNAR OPSTAD
GUNNBJØRN MIDTBØ FLORA
GUNNHILD LARSGÅRD VOLDA
GUNNUF MANFLÅ MARNARDAL
GUNNVOR HELLE HOLE NORDDAL
GUNNVOR ULLEBUST KVINNHERAD
GUNVOR ØLSTAD RØYKEN
GUNVOR KLEVEN FJELDE STRAND
GUNVOR MARIE RAASTAD GRAN
GUREBO OLE GUSTAV GRIMSTAD
GURI DYRSET HALSA
GURO VALE KVAVIK SKIEN
GUSSIÅS TORSTEIN NESSET
GUTTORM PER JOHANNES J PORSANGER
GYLAND TERJE FLEKKEFJORD
HÅBERGET HENRY ELVERUM
HÅHJEM MAGNE SKODJE
HÅKON KLEPP SKJÅK
HÅKON LØSETH FRÆNA
HÅKON SIKVELAND GJESDAL
HÅRKLAU JARL ASKVOLL
HÅVARD DYRSTAD STEINKJER
HÅVARD FALKHYTTEN AUKRA
HÅVARD TORVIK GJEMNES
HÅVARD VIK VOSS
HÅVARSTEIN GÅRD LIVETS GLEDE RENNESØY
HÅVARSTEIN LAURITS RENNESØY
HØGLI TORFINN VEFSN
HAFTE JOHN G FLEKKEFJORD
HALLEN TRYGG SØR-VARANGER
HALLSTEIN STORVIK GJEMNES
HALLVAR BJØRNSRUD VÆRINGSTAD RINGSAKER
HALSE ARILD NAMDALSEID
HALSE PER FR SMØLA
HALSE PER K
HALSVIK BIL OG GJENVINNING Jørgen Ringereide GULEN
HALVØYA SAMDRIFT DA HALSA
HALVOR SANDLAND TOKKE
HALVOR SCHARNING NES
HAMMERVIK ELSE MARIE FRØYA
HAMRE ASLAG VESTRE SLIDRE
HAMREMOEN KAJA RINGERIKE
HANNA KRISTINA MOLLAND EDVARDSEN LUSTER
HANNE FØRLAND TYSVÆR
HANNE OUDENSTAD DUENGER RINGSAKER
HANS FÆTTEN HOLTÅLEN
HANS FRITHJOF MEDLIEN RINGSAKER
HANS KRISTIAN NORDSETH GJØVIK
HANS OLAF SANDVOLD TYNSET
HANS OLAV HOLMBRO AURSKOG-H
HANS-MARTIN GRAARUD SPYDEBERG
HANSEN ARILD MODOLF GAULAR
HANSSON TØRNER SANDNES
HARALD DALAKER ÅRDAL
HARALD JOHAN BALTZERSEN ALSTAHAUG
HARALD SOMMERVOLD MIDTRE GAULDAL
HARANES JON EGIL HITRA
HARRY HANSEN LINDESNES
HARTVIKSEN THORLEIF HADSEL
HASLEBRÆKK SAMDRIFT DA VESTRE SLIDRE
HATLELIDS NATUR- OG FRILUFTSLIV SMØLA
HATLESETH SVEIN EINAR BREMANGER
HATLESTAD STEINAR GAULAR
HAUGEN SEVERIN G GISKE
HAUGERUD MIKAL GJØVIK
HAUGERUD OLAV NOTODDEN
HAUGLI BERIT NORD-AURDAL
HAUGLI OLAV VESTRE SLIDRE
HAUGUM STENE SAMDRIFT DA TRONDHEIM
HAUGVALDSTAD SIGVE RENNESØY
HEFTE EILEV ÅL
HEGE OLDEN BJUGN
HEGE PEDERSEN TIME
HEGGE PER GUNNAR SNÅSA
HEGGE SVEIN SØR-FRON
HEGGVIK JENS HITRA
HEIDI MELAND LINDÅS
HEIESTAD LIV KARIN SKIPTVET
HEINE UGLETVEIT OPPDAL
HELGE HAUGOM GJØVIK
HELGE JOHANNES BAKKEN TINN
HELGE KRUKE ØYER
HELGE OG STIAN KYLLINGSTAD ANS KLEPP
HELGE TESTAD VESTRE TOTEN
HELGE TJØTTA
HELLA HENNING EGIL BERGEN
HELLELAND KIRSTI E VIK
HELLESUND MAGNAR RADØY
HELLUM TERJE SVELVIK
HEMNES KÅRE KARMØY
HENRIK SANDE ETNE
HENRY OVE SØRFONN FITJAR
HERØY FELLESBEITE DA HERØY
HERBJØRN BRENNHOVD GOL
HERBORG OPSAHL SELMER TRONDHEIM
HERBORG SLAATTEN RINGERIKE
HERBRAND JEGLEIM GOL
HERDAL BEITELAG NORDDAL
HERHEIM SAMDRIFT ANS VOSS
HERRE SAMDRIFT DA VOSS
HERREDSVELA BRØDR SVEIN & OLE M ANS SANDNES
HESKESTADS PREMIEPRODUKTER FARSUND
HESTAD KARSTEN GAULAR
HESTAD LILLY FRÆNA
HESTMONVÅGEN SMÅBRUK Georg Kurt Randecker LURØY
HETLAND STEIN ANTON VINDAFJORD
HETLE ARNE J GLOPPEN
HETLEFLÅT JARL HENNING OS
HILDE IRENE SÆTERNES SNILLFJORD
HILDE OLAUG BLINDHEIM GISKE
HILDE STAVERLØKK MIDTRE GAULDAL
HILDE SYNNØVE RIIS KRØDSHERAD
HILDREMYR PER BJARNE HARAM
HILLEREN ØYSTEIN SOGNDAL
HINDENES THORLEIF JØLSTER
HJØRDIS ENGAN MALVIK
HJØRNEVIK BJØRN E LINDÅS
HJALMAR SOLHEIM ASKVOLL
HJARTLAND STEN EIRIK LEIRFJORD
HJELLUP NILS LEKSVIK
HJELMERVIK ALF-WERNER ETNE
HJELMERVIK BORGNY ETNE
HJELVIK BØRGE RAUMA
HJERTNES TOR J FUSA
HJULSTAD OLA INDERØY
HODALEN UTMARKSLAG TOLGA
HOLEN SIGVE TIME
HOLLEKIM LEIF TYSNES
HOLMLI EINAR OTTE VERDAL
HONG SAMDRIFT ANS ØYER
HONGSLO SAMDRIFT DA ORKDAL
HOPE SAMDRIFT DA GLOPPEN
HOPE SIGURD JØRGEN TYSNES
HOPE TERKILD RISØR
HORN FRANCIS JR NESODDEN
HORNTVEDT SAMDRIFT DA STOKKE
HORPESTAD ELLING SULDAL
HORPESTAD MAGNE R KLEPP
HORVEI OLE ANDRE VOSS
HOTELL DAGROS SAMDRIFT DA ENGERDAL
HOVDAL LEIF JOHAN LEVANGER
HOVLAND HÅKON S FJALER
HOVLAND JAN OVE BØMLO
HOVLAND OLA DAGFINN FLORA
HUNDEIDE GEIR OVE EID
HUNSKAAR ØYVIND LARVIK
HUSBY NILS MELHUS
HVAMMEN SYVER ARNOLD HOL
HVATTUM SAMDRIFT ANS GAUSDAL
HVITSAND ROGER ØRLAND
IDA TOVE FLATHUS SANDSTÅ SAUHERAD
IDAR SVERRE INDSETH RØROS
INDERØY PRESSESERVICE ANS INDERØY
INDRE HÅRKLAU GARDSBRUK J. I. Hage FØRDE
INGAR FASTELAND VOSS
INGE TORKEL SKIFTUN HJELMELAND
INGEBJØRG TROVATN VINJE
INGEBORG MIKALSEN STAVANGER
INGEBORG STØVERUD BEITNES ULLENSAKER
INGEBORG TURI BENTERUD L
INGER BJERKELUND SMESTADMOEN RINGEBU
INGER CARINA RUSTEN SKJÅK
INGER ELISABETH HAUGARNE VINJE
INGER ELISABETH L SKAARET FREDRIKSTAD
INGER JOHANNE HVITSTEIN RISSA
INGER LISE SLÅTTREM VEFSN
INGER LYGREN RADØY
INGER TORDIS HAUGLI NORD-AURDAL
INGER-LISE KOPPERSTAD HERØY
INGFRID VÅRVIK TYSVÆR
INGOLF BOSDAL HØYANGER
INGOLF GRINAKER STOR-ELVDAL
INGRID HAGEN ORRESTAD SOGNDAL
INGRID HOLTE FLEDSBERG MIDTRE GAULDAL
INGRID KLARA EIKESET BREMANGER
INGRID RAVNAAS WIIK VENNESLA
INGVAR ROMULD GJEMNES
IRENE M TOFT SUND
IRMA ELVIRA SMUK NESSEBY
ISAK BERLE BREMANGER
ISAK HAUGLUM VIK
IVAR BRANDVOL NORD-FRON
JØA STORFE DA FOSNES
JØRGEN LYNGSTAD KVÅLE NAMSOS
JØRN ANDERSEN KJERPESETH GILDESKÅL
JØRN HØBERG DØNNA
JØSSANG LENNART STRAND
J.D.D MASKIN Johan Dag Drange MARNARDAL
JACOBSEN OLAUG JOHANNE K KARMØY
JAHN MARTIN KJØNSØY RØSTE NORDRE LAND
JAKOB ANDREAS RØD AUKRA
JAKOB LANGELAND EID
JAKOB OLAV HOLSING SNÅSA
JAKOB TRØAN TOLGA
JAKOB TRYGVE LUSTER
JAKOB VEGGE VINDAFJORD
JAKOBSEN LARS JAKOB NAMSOS
JAN ARILD TORKILDSEN KLEPP
JAN BJARNE DRIVEKLEPP HERØY
JAN ERIK KVALFORS VEFSN
JAN GUNNAR VAKTSKJOLD RADØY
JAN HATTERUD RINGSAKER
JAN HETLAND HJELMELAND
JAN INGE WOLD OSTERØY
JAN IVAR JORDAL VOSS
JAN KÅRE OTERHALS AUKRA
JAN OLAV LEINSLI RISSA
JAN OVE ETTERLID FØRDE
JAN OVE FUGLESTEG LUSTER
JAN OVE OG TOR EINAR TØNNESEN ANS KARMØY
JAN PETTER JERMSTAD NAMDALSEID
JAN RUNE FJELLSENDE RADØY
JAN SUNNARVIK NAUSTDAL
JAN SVERRE HAUGLI KARASJOK
JAN TORE THORESEN EIDSBERG
JAN ULRIK HOFF AURE
JARLE BERGE LEITE EID
JARLE FOLKVORD SANDNES
JARLE HÅBREKKE BJUGN
JARLE HAUGLAND SAMDRIFT DA GULEN
JEKTVIK SIGVARD DØDSBO AURE
JENIFER MARY DIXON SAGLI RISSA
JENS BETTEN MASKIN HALSA
JENS BLÅGESTAD ARENDAL
JENS FÆTTEN RISSA
JENS INGE BLAKSTAD GJEMNES
JENS NØRGAARD KRAGERØ
JENS PEDER SVELMO TYDAL
JENS REKSNES EID
JENS VEVSTAD GJERSTAD
JIM FARSTAD FRÆNA
JIM ORMSET AURE
JIM SIGVE BILSTAD LUND
JIM-ROALD MATHISEN RØDØY
JO GIMSE STOR-ELVDAL
JO R STEINKJER
JO SVEIN NAASEN KVINNHERAD
JO-HALLVARD SAMDRIFT DA LESJA
JOAR OTTO EIDE BJUGN
JOHAN ANGVIK GJEMNES
JOHAN DUESTØL VANYLVEN
JOHAN GJESSING ENGERDAL
JOHAN HJORTELAND HJELMELAND
JOHAN MOE ROMSTAD HØYLANDET
JOHAN N ULSET TINGVOLL
JOHAN OVERSKOTT RISSA
JOHAN PERSBRÅTEN BÆRUM
JOHAN RUGLAND
JOHANNE HAUGERUD MELDAL
JOHANNES BRODAL BERGEN
JOHANNES HARBERG LUSTER
JOHANNES INSTEFJORD GULEN
JOHANSEN KATE ASTRID ALTA
JOHN A HÅBERG VANYLVEN
JOHN BENT HEXEBERG SKIEN
JOHN HJEMLESTAD VENNESLA
JOHN KRAABØL RINGSAKER
JOHN MONSTAD LINDÅS
JOHN OLAV BAATVIK SURNADAL
JOHN OLAV DYRHAUG TYDAL
JOHN OVE KLINGEN AAGÅRD OVERHALLA
JOHN RAYMOND KJØLNER NØTTERØY
JOHN SKREGELID FLEKKEFJORD
JOHN SUNDGÅRD ÅFJORD
JOHN TRONDSETÅS SELBU
JOHNNY HOPE AUSTRHEIM
JOHNNY MORTENSEN VEGA
JOHNNY SOLGREN VESTVÅGØY
JON ANDERS ENGELSKJØNN ARENDAL
JON BØRGE SLETTEBØ SELJORD
JON EGIL FINNES ØRSTA
JON ERIK AMUNDGÅRD LESJA
JON ERIK KVENDBØ SURNADAL
JON ESTEN FOSSBAKKEN TYNSET
JON HAUGERUD
JON HORVEI VOSS
JON KÅRE LØVOLL NORDDAL
JON OSKAR HENNUM LIER
JON SUNDVE VOSS
JONDAL OG KVINNHERAD DALAVERRING KVINNHERAD
JONE R STOKKELAND
JONE VERMUND VADLA HJELMELAND
JONNY MARØY RADØY
JONNY-HELGE ATTERÅS HYLLESTAD
JORDAL ARNE BERGEN
JORUNN LANGFJELL BRØNNØY
JORUNN LOFTHUS SØR-ODAL
JORUNN MARIE ROEN JEVNAKER
JORUNN PETRA GISKEMO ØRSKOG
JOSTEIN DYRSET HALSA
JOSTEIN FINSERÅSEN RISSA
JOSTEIN FJELLANGER VAKSDAL
JOSTEIN HALLINGSTAD VINDAFJORD
JOSTEIN HOVLAND FLEKKEFJORD
JOSTEIN KLEPP KLEPP
JOSTEIN NESSE BØMLO
JOSTEIN STRANDEN RISSA
JUELSEN JUL PETTER DRAMMEN
JUKLESTAD NILS JAKOB JØLSTER
JULIE KLAUSEN BODØ
JUNE STILLESBY GRANLI MARKER
JUNKER ASLAUG MARNARDAL
KÅRE TRYGVE VESTERSJØ HJELMELAND
KÅRE WOLD TYSVÆR
K.I. MUSIKKTENESTER KJELL IVAR AASE GAULAR
KAI ROGER SANDE RAUMA
KAI TORE JOHANNESSEN VINJE
KAMBO JOHANNES O ETNE
KARI FLATBERG HOLTÅLEN
KARI HEGGTVEIT EILEVSTJØNN KVITESEID
KARI KVINGE MASFJORDEN
KARI LADE STIGE SKODJE
KARI ROE GOL
KARI SØVIK SVEIO
KARI STAVIK FLORA
KARI STEIHAUG VÅGÅ
KARI SVENBALRUD BJELLA GRAN
KARI TJELMELAND HJELMELAND
KARIN FRANSSON HEGGEBØ VINDAFJORD
KARIN HELLE GUTEL KOMPERUD NORD-AURDAL
KARIN LARSSEN LYSAKER SEL
KARIN LEINE KOPPERSTAD HERØY
KARIN W KVARTEIG NES
KARL BERNHARD HOEL VERDAL
KARL KRINGLEBOTTEN ETNE
KARL MATTIS HAUGLAND PERSSON GLOPPEN
KARL ROGER HEGSETH STJØRDAL
KAULUM MORTEN RINGSAKER
KENNETH DALE MASKIN FUSA
KENNETH FRENDALSVIK FOSNES
KENTH FOSSUM TYNSET
KIDOK Kai Indgjerdingen HURDAL
KIM KAMPESVEEN ALUND GJØVIK
KIM MYSING SOKNDAL
KIRKEBAKKEN SAMDRIFT DA OPPDAL
KIRKEBY ANDERS RINGSAKER
KIRKEHEI JENS TOMAS VENNESLA
KIRKETEIG ARNE FJALER
KIRKHUS JOSTEIN KVINNHERAD
KIRSTEN ASTRID HAUGLI KARASJOK
KITTIL SVENSEID NOME
KJÆRNET ØYVIND ELVERUM
KJØDE GUSTAV SELJE
KJØLL PER SANDE
KJØRSVIK RUNAR BERTIL FRÆNA
KJEILEN AUDUN JØLSTER
KJEKA ROLV SKJÅK
KJELL BAKKETUN VOSS
KJELL ERIK BRATLIEN VESTRE TOTEN
KJELL HARALD HANSEN BERGEN
KJELL INGE ØVRETUN SOGNDAL
KJELL INGE MOEN STRAND
KJELL INGE MOSSIGE TIME
KJELL IVAR ROMULD MOLDE
KJELL JOGERUD STRANDA
KJELL JONNY MELHEIM STRYN
KJELL LØFTINGSBAKKEN LESJA
KJELL MAGNE TVEIT VIK
KJELL MORTEN EGGEN ELVERUM
KJELL OLAV SØMME SANDNES
KJELL OVERSKOTT RISSA
KJELL REIDAR WICKSTRØM VADSØ
KJELL SCHARER TYNSET
KJELL STENE FARSUND
KJELL-ARNE STRANDHEIM NORDREISA
KJERSTI GRØNVIK SKJÅK
KJERSTINE BORDAL MIDTRE GAULDAL
KJETIL T. MARKER SKIEN
KLØVE SAMDRIFT DA VOSS
KLØVERBAKKEN SAMDRIFT DA SPYDEBERG
KLARA OLAUG SANDVIK TYSVÆR
KLEIVEN JIM SØMNA
KLEPP MAGNUS KLEPP
KLEPSLAND INGE EVJE OG HORNNES
KLEVA KARL GAUSDAL
KLONES JORDBRUKS-OG HUSMORSKOLE VÅGÅ
KLYVE OLAV G KVAM
KNAPLUND PAUL BERNT BODØ
KNATTEN HANS OLAF HOLMESTRAND
KNUSTAD OTTO FARSUND
KNUT HARALD DRØPPING SUNNDAL
KNUT HAUGEN MASKIN OG TRANPORT BRØNNØY
KNUT HELGE GULSET BÆVRE AVERØY
KNUT HERREM VOGNILD OPPDAL
KNUT JOSTEIN STAURLAND VINDAFJORD
KNUT N DALE ØYSTRE SLIDRE
KNUT STEIN URE VOSS
KNUT STENSLI ØSTRE TOTEN
KNUT STRANDENES ØYER
KNUT SVERRE NES VOLDA
KNUT T DAGESTAD VOSS
KNUT VIKANE STORD
KOLÅS MARITA LINDÅS
KOLÅS MORTEN LINDÅS
KOLÅS OLE INGE ØRSTA
KOMMUNIKASJON 1 BAUKHOL BORGEMOEN SØR-FRON
KONGSHAUG HÅVARD JOSTRIN AVERØY
KONGSHAUG LEIF HELGE OG ANNE LISE AVERØY
KORSLUND HELGE ULLENSAKER
KRAKK JAKOB VINDAFJORD
KRISLOK JON STJØRDAL
KRISTEN HYNNE SKOLI SANDEFJORD
KRISTEN MYDLAND SOKNDAL
KRISTEN-ARE FIGENSCHAU STORFJORD
KRISTIAN BLIKSETH GAUSDAL
KRISTIAN EID NES
KRISTIAN FUTSÆTER AVERØY
KRISTIAN VINNINGLAND TIME
KRISTIN GAMME HELGAKER GRAN
KRISTISETER ARNE JOSTEIN VESTNES
KRISTOFFER SUNNHORDVIK ETNE
KRUKEN EDVARD STEINKJER
KURT BRULAND FØRDE
KURT DJUPVIK GLOPPEN
KURT STENE AVERØY
KVÆRNENG JARLE RØROS
KVALSVIK LARS-OLAV OSLO
KVALSVIK PER ATLE SELJE
KVARVING GEIR EVEN STEINKJER
KVEEN KNUT TRYSIL
KVERNSVEEN ASBJØRN GJØVIK
KVEUM KR SKJÅK
KVINGRA SAMDRIFT DA NÆRØY
KVINLAUG IVAR KVINESDAL
KVINLOG TORBJØRN KVINESDAL
KVISLE ELI RISHOVD KRØDSHERAD
KVISTAD ELLING ØRSTA
KVITHYLL LINDA RISSA
KVITTINGEN ANNE BERIT LID SAMNANGER
L HAMAR
L 0 NELVDALEN SKOGSV L/RAMSV M/FL ASKØY
LÆRER JON EVJU'S LEGAT AV NES SELVEIENDE INSTITUSJON SAUHERAD
LØDING TERJE HAMARØY
LØKKE ERLING LEBESBY
LØNNING SKOGSVL V/SÆBJØRN LØNNIN KVINNHERAD
LØVIK PER J AUKRA
LAAKE KNUT OLE SNÅSA
LAASTAD KRISTEN LINDÅS
LAKSESVELA BJARNE KLEPP
LANDE FREDRIK KONGSBERG
LANDE FREDRIK BRØNNØY
LANDRØ ANTON AGDENES
LANDRØ SVEIN H AGDENES
LANDSRUD SAMDRIFT DA VESTRE SLIDRE
LANG KARM
LANGBALLE OSCAR KVINNHERAD
LANGDALEN MELK OG KJØTT DA FROSTA
LANGDALEN PER ELVERUM
LANGEDRAG NILS SØR-AURDAL
LANGEDRAG THOMAS O SØR-AURDAL
LANGRYÅSEN FELLESBEITE OS
LANGSETH KRISTINE ANDEBU
LARS ARNE SJONBOTN RANA
LARS ERIK REKSTEN FLORA
LARS FREDSVIK TYSVÆR
LARS GERHARD ROALDSTVEIT SULDAL
LARS HALVAS-SVENDSEN HOLT
LARS J SELBOSKAR NORDDAL
LARS JOSTEIN UTNE TVEITEN KVAM
LARS N FLAAHAMMER FRØYA
LARS NES LILLEHAMMER
LARS OSLAND SANDNES
LARS RAMDAL KLEVE TOKKE
LARS SANDE GULEN
LARS TOMAS SLETTEN KAPELRUD BRØNNØY
LAUKVIK EINAR FLATANGER
LAUMANN TORALF DØNNA
LAUPSA MAGNE KVAM
LAUVIK TOVE TOKKE
LAUVRAK ERLING GRIMSTAD
LEIF OLAV OLSENS STENSRUD GÅRD SKIEN
LEIF THORSTEIN SOLHAUG NORD-ODAL
LEIF-RICHARD NORDENG LØDINGEN
LEIRHAUG LENNART VERDAL
LEKANGER SISSEL NORDDAL
LEKSÅS GÅRD GRONG
LENA DAGNY SKARET RENDALEN
LENE KLEIVI SELJORD
LERVIK/HJERTVIK ANS AVERØY
LIAN ARNSTEIN HEMNE
LIAN FELLESBEITE BA HOLTÅLEN
LIAN JON SNILLFJORD
LIAN KNUT OVERHALLA
LIE AUNET SAMDRIFT DA NÆRØY
LILAND ISAK SIRDAL
LILL KRISTIN BRISKELUND SØR-AURDAL
LILLEBJØRK SAMDRIFT ANS HARAM
LILLEEIDET BNR 1 GNR 1 VESTVÅGØY Oluf Laurits Svendsen VESTVÅGØY
LILLEINDSET PER JOSTEIN RENNEBU
LILLELAND RAGNVALD SOLA
LINDA BAUGE KVINNHERAD
LINDA IREN JELLESTAD
LINDAL OLE
LINE BEATE MOEN BJUGN
LINN TRANSPORT Johnny Linn LILLEHAMMER
LINNERUD JAN RAGNAR SKJÅK
LISBETH DRENG LILJEDAL LARVIK
LIV BENTE BERGEM ROMUNDSTAD ORKDAL
LIV BERIT BRU EIDE KVAM
LIV HALDIS WEBERG SARPSBORG
LIV JORUNN BAATVIK AGDENES
LIV KARI INGELSRUD ANDREASSEN EIDSKOG
LIV-KARI SKREDEN GAUSDAL
LIVRUD LARS NORE OG UVDAL
LOFTHUS KÅRE SØMNA
LOHNE JØRGEN J DRANGEDAL
LORENTS WALSETH MASKINSTASJON SUNNDAL
LUCY FISKVIK STJØRDAL
LUNDE MASKINUTLEIGE Svein Helge Lunde VINDAFJORD
LYKKEN KJELL ARNE RINGEBU
LYKKJA SAMDRIFT DA LESJA
LYNG BJØRN STJØRDAL
LYNGSTAD JON JØLSTER
LYNGSTAD STEINAR NAMDALSEID
LYSET GÅRD AS MIDTRE GAULDAL
LYSHAUGEN JAN TORE GJØVIK
LYSHEIM SAMDRIFT DA STEINKJER
MÆHLUM ARNE KRISTIAN RINGEBU
MÆLAND HÅKON STAVANGER
MÆSTAD KNUT BERGEN
MØKKELGÅRD GUDMUND RINDAL
MØKKELGÅRD JON OLAV MELDAL
MØMB ORVAR-ODD FLESBERG
MAGNE ATLE SLYNGSTAD HARAM
MAGNE DOLVE GAULAR
MAGNE FLOEN RADØY
MAGNE HETLAND HJELMELAND
MAGNE IVAR KJERPESETH BREMANGER
MAGNE SOLHEIM FØRDE
MANSETH OG ENDAL SAMDRIFT DA EID
MARDAL KJELL DAN GLOPPEN
MARDAL KRISTEN OLAV GLOPPEN
MARGIT STENE RENNEBU
MARIA OVERHOLTH- ARONSEN
MARIANN LØVIK VESTNES
MARIANNE RYNESLI VEFSN
MARIE J E TJELMELAND ETNE
MARIT KOPPERSTAD HERØY
MARIT SKALDEHAUG MOLDE
MARKAGEILEN SAMDRIFT DA SANDNES
MARKEGÅRD KJELL HEMSEDAL
MARKVARD BJØRNDAL ASKVOLL
MARTA LANDSVERK VANYLVEN
MARTE HOSTON STIKLESTAD ORKDAL
MARTHA EINSET TINGVOLL
MARTHA VINDAL INNERDAL SUNNDAL
MARTIN RAMSFJELL STRAND
MARTIN SINDRE BUSK ENGERDAL
MARTINSEN EDVIN AURSKOG-HØLAND
MARTINUSSEN SIGNAR VESTVÅGØY
MARY LISE REDAL MJ FLORA
MASKINLAGET BAILL ANS AGDENES
MASKINRINGEN ANS VESTVÅGØY
MASTERUD KARL J MELHUS
MATHIAS P KLEPPEN HJARTDAL
MAY BRITT SVASTUEN VANYLVEN
MEEK OLE K AVERØY
MEGGELÆ ALF ERLING VADSØ
MELAND ANDRES TINN
MELAND JON TINN
MELAND/SKJENALD SAMDRIFT DA ORKDAL
MELKEKOMPANIET RÆTT VÆST DA VIKNA
MELKESKVETTEN SAMDRIFT DØNNA DA DØNNA
MERKEBAWI IBRAHIM LARVIK
METTE ELIN STANDAL SÆTHER FLORA
METTE STIKHOLMEN LØTEN
MICHEL E S FJELDSTAD GJERDRUM
MIDBRØD EINAR EIGERSUND
MIDTBØ TORLEIV
MIDTHUN GUNNAR MELØY
MIDTLYNG KÅRE OLAV MELHUS
MIDTMARKA SAMDRIFT DA FJELL
MIRIAM FOSTERVOLL FLEMMEN GJEMNES
MJØNESTRØ IDAR SNILLFJORD
MOEN FELLESBEITE BA TYDAL
MOGSTUL FELLESBEITE V/RR MIDTBØEN TINN
MOHSEN HELLOULI HARAM
MOLAND GUDMUND SELJORD
MOLAND VEI OG LANDBRUKSERVICE DRANGEDAL
MOLLAND HARALD JOSTEIN LUSTER
MOLLAND TORSTEIN LUSTER
MOMYR MICHAEL ÅFJORD
MONA HELEN URSKOG VANGSTAD MELØY
MONA LÅSTAD GRØNNEVIK LINDÅS
MONA LID ROLLAG
MONA MISJE TORSVIK FJELL
MONGSTAD TOR LEIF GULEN
MONSTAD KÅRE LINDÅS
MORK EGIL I SKJÅK
MORK KRISTIAN OLAV AVERØY
MORKEN EINAR LESJA
MORKEN KENNETH G LINDÅS
MORKEN ODD VERDAL
MORTEN S SORTLAND
MORTEN SIKVELAND LYNGDAL
MUNDAL AAMUND SOGNDAL
MUR OG MALING Kjell Haugrud GJØVIK
MYKING KVEGDRIFT LINDÅS
MYKLØY HALDIS OPPDAL
MYKLAND BJARNE GLOPPEN
MYKLAND TORBJØRN FROLAND
MYKLEBUST LAURITS ARVE ØRSTA
MYKLEMYR OTTO A LUSTER
MYKSVOLL JOSTEIN M LINDÅS
MYKSVOLL OLAV LINDÅS
MYRLI PAUL ANDREAS MÅLSELV
MYROLD ODDVAR EID
NÆSS HANS VINDAFJORD
NANNESTAD HANS CHR RINGSAKER
NATERSTAD BJARTE KVINNHERAD
NATERSTAD SAMDRIFT DA KVINNHERAD
NEDRE HEIDAL FELLESFJOS DA SEL
NEDRE LØSNES ANS RINGEBU
NEDRE LYKKJA SAMDRIFT DA VÅGÅ
NEDREÅS SIGMUND MELAND
NEDRELID JOSTEIN HAREID
NEGAARD HEIMO GUNNAR ÅSNES
NER-FLENSTAD ANS ÅFJORD
NERGARDEN Åse Marie Fossum TRONDHEIM
NERLI JOSEF SØR-FRON
NES GÅRDSPRODUKTER Ingebjørg Gustavsen KONGSBERG
NES SAUEALSLAG NES
NESSE ERLING GULEN
NEVLANDSHEIA SAMDRIFT DA GJESDAL
NILS ARILD FRØYSTEIN KVINNHERAD
NILS ARNE BRYHN STANGE
NILS ARNE SPJELD MELAND
NILS BERGE VOSS
NILS DUENGER RINGSAKER
NILS HARALD HAUGLI VESTRE SLIDRE
NILS J MELAND AGDENES
NILS OLAF TVEITEN ARENDAL
NILS OSKAR JEGSTAD VESTBY
NILS OSMUND HALLELAND ETNE
NILS OVE SUNDVOR FUSA
NILS SIGURD SEIM VOSS
NILS STIAN GAUSEMEL HORNINDAL
NILS-ASBJØRN HIPPE NORD-AURDAL
NILS-PER TORSVIK LINDÅS
NILSTAD JAN IDAR SEL
NINA HOVLAND LISETH FLORA
NINA TORVIK SURNADAL
NJ VOSS
NORD KOPLAND SAMDRIFT DA MODUM
NORD VARHAUG MALVIN
NORDAL GEIR HELGE VANYLVEN
NORDBERG KJELLFRID NORD-FRON
NORDENG FELLESBEITE DA RENNEBU
NORDHERAD SKURTR LAG Ø BLEKA M/FL VÅGÅ
NORDMO OLAUG HATTFJELLDAL
NORDPOLL REIDAR HELGE SELJE
NORDRE MODUM FELLESBEITE ANS MODUM
NORDRE TOPPE GÅRD Per Toppe BERGEN
NORDSET JENS FOLLDAL
NORDSKARVEIEN SKOGSVEI FORENING SORTLAND
NORDSVEEN GARD ANS VANG
NORDVANG BJØRN MASFJORDEN
NORUNN IRENE TYSSEBOTN GRUE
NORVALD K HAARKLAU FØRDE
NYDAL G HARSTAD
NYGÅRD SINDRE TOLGA
NYGÅRD TAGE ENGERDAL
NYHEIM GÅRD Rune Sundt STEIGEN
NYMOEN HALLGEIR ÅSNES
NYMOEN MELK OG KJØTT DA NAMSSKOGAN
NYVOLD SAMDRIFT DA ØRLAND
NYVOLL EMBRET OS
ODD ARNE OSLAND FØRDE
ODD STOKKEBRYN NORD-AURDAL
ODD-INGE LAUPSTAD EIGERSUND
ODDEN TROND RINGERIKE
ODDLAUG BRUSDAL RAUMA
ODDMUND FRØYSLAND FØRDE
ODDVAR ANDRESEN LEVANGER
ODDVAR STRØMSENG LØKSTAD BARDU
OFSTAD LAURITS SKAUN
OLA BARSTAD TYNSET
OLA HANSHUS MIDTRE GAULDAL
OLA KARSTEIN FESTE LINDÅS
OLA LIE BERTHLING GRONG
OLA MØKKELGJERD SURNADAL
OLA SKARPEN GRAN
OLA ULSET TINGVOLL
OLAF LUND VOSS
OLAF MOLDAL BIRKENES
OLAF PEDER LINDHEIM KRAGERØ
OLAF SVELMO TYDAL
OLAUG GJERLAND FØRDE
OLAV B DOLVE VOSS
OLAV BERSTAD STRYN
OLAV BRAKESTAD LINDÅS
OLAV DALSEG MEISINGSET SURNADAL
OLAV HALS DYRØY
OLAV KVELSTAD SAMDRIFT VERDAL
OLAV N FLUGON HJARTDAL
OLAV OVERGÅRD NAMDALSEID
OLAV R REINTON HOL
OLAV SÆTERLID FLORA
OLAV SKULDALEN SELJORD
OLAV STRAUME TORPE KVAM
OLE ANDERS HOPE FJALER
OLE ANDERS KIRKEBY RINGSAKER
OLE ANDRE BÆVRE TINGVOLL
OLE ANDREAS NORDBERG RAKKESTAD
OLE ANDREAS STAKKESTAD TYSVÆR
OLE DRAUGSVOLL VOSS
OLE G BUSETH MIDTRE GAULDAL
OLE HELGE HOLTEBEKK ARENDAL
OLE INGAR OTNES HALSA
OLE JAKOB HAMARHEIM BALSFJORD
OLE JAN KAMFJORD TØNSBERG
OLE JOHAN LYSBERG OVERHALLA
OLE JOHN HØGLI LYNGDAL
OLE JOHNNY WARVIK FØRDE
OLE JONNY FLØTRE VOLDA
OLE KR STIKBAKKE VESTRE TOTEN
OLE KRISTIAN JØDAHL GJERDRUM
Ole Kristian Kirkeby ØSTRE TOTEN
OLE LUDVIG TOMTER GJØVIK
OLE MAGNUS KLOPSTAD NAUSTDAL
OLE MAGNUS POLLE BALSFJORD
OLE MARTIN HVIDSTEN SARPSBORG
OLE MORTEN MORKEN VERDAL
OLE MORTEN SVENDSEN GAUSDAL
OLE PETER TINGLUM NAMDALSEID
OLE ROAR BERGEM SKAUN
OLE WOLDSLIEN SKARKERUD GAUSDAL
OLE-J TINN
OLINE BLIKKEN OPPDAL
OLSEN FINN E OG GRAVERSEN INGER L RYGGE
OLSEN REIDAR WILLY EIDSVOLL
OMESTAD ARILD LYNGDAL
OMLAND JAKOB RISØR
ONSTAD KNUT JØRGEN NORD-AURDAL
OPHEIM TORBJØRN SNÅSA
OPOFTE MARTIN TORBJØRN KVINESDAL
OPPISTUA FELLESDRIFT DA AURE
OPSAHL BJØRN ENEBAKK
OPSAHL GERD MARIE KARMØY
ORMSET KRISTIAN AURE
ORRE ODD JOMAR KLEPP
ORRE SAMDRIFT DA KLEPP
OSEN DAHLE SAMDRIFT DA OSEN
OSKAR PETER DAGRØD AREMARK
OSMARKVEIEN SKOGSVEIANLEGG OSEN
OTTAR ROKSVÅG SMØLA
OVE AAMO ORKDAL
OVE FORTUN BERGEN
OVE FRIGAARD STJØRDAL
OVE HATLESETH FLORA
OVE RAVNÅS FINNØY
OVERØYE LARS SANDNES
OVERGÅRD KJELL NAMDALSEID
PÅL ASBJØRN SKJERVOLD STJØRDAL
PÅL LARSEN GAUSDAL
PALMER MARVIN HAUKÅS EIDE
PAUL HALFDAN DUCKERT LENVIK
PAUL STABELL FLATLIEN SØNDRE LAND
PAULA HÅNDE NESSET
PEDER HONGSET BRØNNØY
PEDER J WIEN GRAN
PEDER S OLSET ASKVOLL
PEDER WIRSTAD LUNNER
PEDERSEN KNUT SKOV LIER
PEGGY MERETE GRØNSETH GJEMNES
PER ÅGE ØYGARD LUSTER
PER ÅGE NERHUS VESTNES
PER GUNNAR BAMLE BAMBLE
PER HILMAR HAUGEN EID
PER HOLAND VEGA
PER HOLDEN HOLTÅLEN
PER INGE BREEN HOLTÅLEN
PER MAGNAR STAVLAND BØMLO
PER MAGNE LAINGEN KONKURSBO LOM
PER NORDSLETTEN LESJA
PER OLAV FOSSUM ORKDAL
PER OLAV HUNSKAAR SANDEFJORD
PER OLAV MORDAL MOLDE
PER OTTO FOSSUM ENEBAKK
PER OVE KVINGEDAL MASFJORDEN
PER ROAR MYHRER NORD-ODAL
PER RUNE POLLESTAD SOLA
PER SKRIPELAND FROLAND
PER TORE FINNES ØRSTA
PER-BOYE SUNDE FRÆNA
PER-STIAN TANGERUD KVITESEID
PETRA BLOMSNES BRENDEN AUKRA
PETRA HANDELAND SAUDA
PETTERSEN OSKAR SØR-VARANGER
PETTERSEN SOLVEIG TANA
PLETTEN CLAUS BERTIN RADØY
POLDEN LARS SURNADAL
POLLESTAD PER KLEPP
POLLESTAD TURID L PETTERSEN TYSNES
PRAMHUS HALVARD EIDSKOG
PRESTBAKKEN SKOGSVEGLAG MELHUS
PRESTEGÅRD OG LILLEENG SAMDRIFT DA LUSTER
PRESTRUD ROLF ØYSTRE SLIDRE
QVALE ARNE FARSUND
RÅHOLDT HELGE N GJØVIK
RØDDE HELGE VINDAFJORD
RØDDE JAN KÅRE VINDAFJORD
RØDNE SOLFRID AMANDA VOSS
RØDNINGEN OLAV VESTRE SLIDRE
RØE FRODE TORSTEIN MERÅKER
RØET FELLESSETER SELBU
RØISE OSKAR RINGSAKER
RØNNING EMBRET TOLGA
RØSET TOMAS SELBU
RØSTELIEN OLE MAGNUS NORDRE LAND
RØYNEBERG OLE MARTON HOLMESTRAND
RAFOSS JAN J KVINESDAL
RAGNAR BOTNEN KVAM
RAGNAR ENDESTAD VÅGSØY
RAGNHILD JOHANNA MOSLET SELBU
RAMFJORD HARALD NÆRØY
RAMFJORD KAI TERJE VIKNA
RAMSFJELL OLAV VINDAFJORD
RAMSTAD MONA ANDERSSON KONGSVINGER
RANDI SJØVOLL BALLANGEN
RANGNES JAKOB INGVAR SMØLA
RATHE ELI RISSA
RAVNÅ ASMUND RANA
RAYMOND IVERSEN VIKNA
RAYMOND UNNELAND BERGEN
REBBESTAD JOSTEIN ØRSTA
REDDAL VANNINGSLAG AL GRIMSTAD
REFSNES MELKESAMDRIFT DA
REIDAR GRØFTREM VEFSN
REIDUN BARSTAD HAMRE SOKNDAL
REIDUN K KVELSTAD HALLEM VERDAL
REIDUN SVALAND VENNESLA
REIDUN VINDENES FUSA
REIGSTAD INGE KNUT OSTERØY
REITAN JOHAN HENRIK VERDAL
RENÅSEN DA MELHUS
RENNESØY VERARING RENNESØY
REVHEIM ARNSTEIN OSTERØY
REVHEIM SIGURD OSTERØY
RIISE KENNEL OG HUNDEPENSJONAT LILLEHAMMER
RIMBAREID STORFE DA FITJAR
RINGHUS KNUT BERDAL VINJE
RIPSTRAND & BLANKENBORG DA VÅGÅ
RISA INGVALD TIME
RISA SAMDRIFT DA
RISA TOR EINAR
RISHOLT GJERULF JR ARENDAL
RITA TERESE ÅMODT DOVRE
ROALD ARVID DALBERG EVENES
ROAR ANDRRE BOLSTAD BRÅTEN HATTFJELLDAL
ROAR SØRGÅRD HURDAL
ROAR SANDVÆR NESNA
ROAR STRAND HOL
ROBERT DØRUM OPPDAL
ROKNE INGVILL VOSS
ROKSETH JAN AUDUN RISSA
ROKSETH OLA RISSA
ROKSTAD INGVAR BERTRAM SM
ROLF LØVSETH MELDAL
ROLF REIGSTAD LINDÅS
ROLID RITA GJØVIK
ROLSTAD MARTIN NES
ROMSÅS GEIR ODD GJØVIK
ROMSTAD WIGGO VEFSN
ROMUNDSTAD GUDMUND TINGVOLL
RONALD KRÜGER ETNE
RONALD PER DALSBØ SELJE
RONESEN TORMOD LENVIK
ROSSELAND GUDLEIV KRISTIANSAND
ROSSELAND TORALF THEODOR MARNARDAL
ROTNEIM SAMDRIFT DA GOL
ROVDE SEVERIN VANYLVEN
ROY ARNE FJELDBERG NANNESTAD
ROY HELGE SUNDFÆR VERDAL
ROY TANGEDAL RADØY
ROY VIDAR SVENDSEN ARENDAL
RUDI IDEN FURENES GÅRD FJALER
RUNAR BJELLAND SVEIO
RUNAR SKIPSFJORD BRØNNØY
RUNDE NATURMAT DA HER
RUNE ENDESTAD FLORA
RUNE FIMLAND NAUSTDAL
RUNE HATLELI VIK
RUNE L HOLSTAD HAREID
RUNE OLAV NESS VERDAL
RUNE SLAATSVEEN GJØVIK
RUNE SPILDO GRANVIN
RUNE WALLAND TYSVÆR
RUSTAND HANS MODUM
RUSTAND MARGRETE OSLO
RUSTBAKKEN HELGE SEL
RUSTE PALMAR SEL
RUSTHÅGÅ SAMDRIFT DA NORD-FRON
RUTT TRÆTLI LEVANGER
RUUD ASLAUG FINNØY
RYEN ANDRES JON NOTODDEN
RYGG OLA GOL
RYGGEMELK DA RYGGE
S ELVERUM
SÆBØ STORFE AS ØRSTA
SÆBØNES JOHAN ØRSTA
SÆDBERG JAN ROLF STRAND
SÆRHEIM KARL JR KLEPP
SÆTERMO HANS MIDTRE GAULDAL
SÆTHER ODDVAR OVERHALLA
SÆTRE MONTERING VIK
SÆTRE PETTER SYKKYLVEN
SØBERG HIGHLAND CATTLE FARM Werner Jakobsen
SØGÅRD KARL LØTEN
SØMME TERJE SOLA
SØREN JOHAN ØVERÅS DA VESTNES
SØRGÅRD JARLE MÅLSELV
SØRGÅRDEN Synnøve Sørgård VEFSN
SØRGÅRDEN Vegar Jacobsen ALSTAHAUG
SØRHEGGE ELSE BRØNNØY
SØRMO SAMDRIFT DA SELBU
SØRMO VIDAR LEVANGER
SØRSIDA MASKINRING ANS OVERHALLA
SØRVOLD SAMDRIFT DA GAUSDAL
SAGEN ARILD STANGE
SAGMO JØRN SNÅSA
SAKSBERG SIGBJ VESTRE TOTEN
SAKSENGET SAMBEITELAG ANS STEINKJER
SALAMONSEN NANNA PORSANGER
SALTE ERLEND KLEPP
SALTNES HANS ANDERS SKAUN
SAMNØY ENDRE FUSA
SAMUEL DVERGSDAL JØLSTER
SANDLAND WILLY BALSFJORD
SANDSTAD AKSEL HITRA
SANDVE JONE
SANDVE JONNY
SANDVOLD TOR RINGSAKER
SARA HENRIK PERSEN KARASJOK
SARA MIKKEL I M PERSEN KAUTOKEINO
SARGENIUS ARNHILD FØRDE
SAVLAND ARVID NAUSTDAL
SCHARNING MARTIN NES
SEGLEM ISAK G EIGERSUND
SEGLEM LEIF EIGERSUND
SELBUSTRAND SAMDRIFT DA SELBU
SELJELI JARLE VEFSN
SETTENØY INGVAR VIKNA
SEVALD FORBERG SØNDRE LAND
SEVALD VESTRE VINDAFJORD
SEVALDSEN HENRY BINDAL
SEVERIN KLUKEN VERDAL
SIGBJØRN FOLKESTAD NAUSTDAL
SIGBJØRN RUGLAND KLEPP
Signe Hille SILJAN
SIGNE INGER BORLAUG ANDERSEN LEIRFJORD
SIGNE OLSEN STEIGEN
SIGRID OLINE SOLBERG TRONDHEIM
SIGURD JOHNNY NERLAND LESJA
SIGURD KVÅLE HÆGEBOSTAD
SIGURD NETLANDSNES KVINESDAL
SIGURD OLAV NORDAUNET VIKNA
SIGURD RØRVIK ASKVOLL
SIGURD SANDER STANGE
SIGURD STIGE AUKRA
SIGVALD STAKKESTAD TYSVÆR
SIGVE GABRIELSEN BJARKØY
SIGVE NEDREBØ GJESDAL
SIGVE TUNTLAND HJELMELAND
SILJE ERGA KARMØY
SILJE KRISTINA ØLUND BIRKELAND STORD
SIMEN THALLAUG GAUSDAL
SIMON INNVÆR VINDAFJORD
SIMONSEN STIG WEGNER SVEIO
SINDRE ASSER NETLAND NILSSEN NESSEBY
SINDRE NÆSJE RØRVIK GISKE
SINDRE RIISE TOLGA
SINNERUD SVEIN ARNFINN VESTRE TOTEN
SIRKKA LIISA BØNÅ TANA
SISSEL GRIMSTAD STEIGEN
SISSEL KARI STRAND FITJAR
SISSEL TONE DAHLE RAUMA
SISSEL VESTRE ØRSKOG
SIV AARVÅG AURE
SIV KARIN PAULSEN RYE STJØRDAL
SIV-JANE MADSHUS GJØVIK
SIVERT ATLE SUNDT BODØ
SIVERT OLE ASKVIK BODØ
SIVILINGENIØR HAROLD PEDERSEN MELHUS
SJÅENG OLE JAN NESNA
SJØVOLD ANDERS RØROS
SK RISSA
SKÅNEVIK SAMDRIFT DA ETNE
SKÅRET SAMDRIFT DA TRYSIL
SKÅTUN BERGE FUSA
SKAAR ASLE KARSTEIN BREMANGER
SKADBERG KJELL KONOWSEN EIGERSUND
SKADSEM SVEN MAGNE SANDNES
SKAGET NILS HITRA
SKARKERUD GÅRD GJØVIK
SKARLAND SAMDRIFT DA HØYLANDET
SKARPMOEN ASBJØRN ROLLAG
SKARRA SAMDRIFT DA ØVRE EIKER
SKARSETH HÅKON RINGSAKER
SKARSHEIM EINAR OPPDAL
SKARSTEIN RASMUS O STRYN
SKARSVÅG ÅRSTEIN FRØYA
SKATTEBO KJELL ØYSTRE SLIDRE
SKAVLAND JOHN FINNØY
SKEI JARLE KVAM
SKEIE KOLBEIN KARMØY
SKEVIK JAN ANDERS STEINKJER
SKIFTUN MARIE HJELMELAND
SKJÆVELAND LEIF SIGBJØRN LINDESNES
SKJEIE DAGNY OS
SKJELBREID TORHILD R FUSA
SKJELE GÅRD ANS LEVANGER
SKJETHOLET FELLESBEITE VERDAL
SKODVIN VIGLEIK LINDÅS
SKOFTEN DA FRÆNA
SKOGLAND INGOLF TYSVÆR
SKOGLUND ALFRED RISSA
SKOGVOLL TORBJØRN KVAM
SKOMEDAL TOR OSLO
SKORILD JARLE SNILLFJORD
SKRÅFJORD SAMDRIFT DA ÅFJORD
SKRIKESTAD EGIL RE
SKULAND SNEFRID LINDESNES
SKULE SANDNESENG NÆRØY
SKULLERUD PÅL BJØRNAR KONGSVINGER
SKULLERUD SIGMUND LILLEHAMMER
SKUNDBERG KJELL GJØVIK
SKURDAL NILS NORD-FRON
SKUTLE INGRID VOSS
SKVETTEN SAMDRIFT DA VESTRE SLIDRE
SLÅTTELID JOHAN VOLDA
SLAGSTAD STORFE DA GLOPPEN
SLEDALEN FELLESSETER ØRSTA
SLEMMEN RONALD FRÆNA
SLETTA SAMDRIFT DA RADØY
SLETTEBRÅTEN TOROLV SØR-AURDAL
SMÅGE KARL KRISTIAN AUKRA
SMÅGE PER ASBJØRN AUKRA
SMISETH OLA J SUNNDAL
SMISTAD OLA SUNNDAL
SMOOTH OVERFLATE TEKNIKK Robert Granberg TYNSET
SMUK IVER PER NESSEBY
SNÆRING MARTIN HITRA
SNILLET GÅRD Lars Berg TRONDHEIM
SOGLO MJØLK DA SKJÅK
SOLBAKKEN KARI VÅLER
SOLBERG JAKOB T VINDAFJORD
SOLEM BERNT RISSA
SOLFRID EIDE VOSS
SOLFRID KALHEIM EIKEVIK FLORA
SOLFRID PAULSEN PORSANGER
SOLHEIM MAGNAR RADØY
SOLHEIM SOLVEIG FLORA
SOLHEIM VIDAR RØDØY
SOLLI ØYVIND RANA
SOLLI STORFE ANS MODUM
SOLLIE ERIK MÅLSELV
SOLMUND SOLSTAD SURNADAL
SOLSIA SAMDRIFT DA SMØLA
SOLVEIG LANGE BLINDHEIM GISKE
SOLVEIG MARIT JENSEN VINDAFJORD
SPERSTAD SEVALD JR SKJÅK
STÅLE STOKVOLD BRØNNØY
STØA FELLESBEITE ANS TRYSIL
STØBET GUNLEIK NORE OG UVDAL
STØKKET BJØRG TOLGA
STØLE DAG HAUGESUND
STABELL GUDRUN SURNADAL
STAKKELAND MAGNE KVINESDAL
STAKKESTAD ARNE TYSVÆR
STAKVIK OLE G EIDE
STALL STUVE KVAM
STANDAL JOSTEIN NAUSTDAL
STARDALEN SAMDRIFT DA JØLSTER
STAVELI ANDERS L ORKDAL
STEGAVIK ODDVAR LEKSVIK
STEIN FREDRIK SOLLI TINGVOLL
STEIN GRAVLIE STRØMMEN RINGERIKE
STEINAR B EEN VOSS
STEINAR FLÅTTEN RINDAL
STEINAR KLEPP KLEPP
STEINEIDE ERLING SEL
STENE JAN J AVERØY
STENE MELK DA MELDAL
STENFJELL EVALD SNÅSA
STENSVIK GÅRD Gaute Inge Helseth AVERØY
STEPHANSEN JOHAN BRØNNØY
STEVE SALTERMARK BRØNNØY
STIAN HOFSTAD STJØRDAL
STIAN OPSAHL HØGSVEEN GAUSDAL
STIG NESJAN NESNA
STIG OLAV FORSETH HOLTÅLEN
STIKLESTAD SETERLAG VERDAL
STIKLESTAD TORGEIR VERDAL
STOKHAUG HANS STJØRDAL
STOKKA SIGVE SANDNES
STOKKE LARS MELHUS
STOKKE OLE A TRONDHEIM
STOKKELAND JON REINERT
STOKKEV VINDAFJORD
STOKKLI RAGNHILD VOLL RENNEBU
STOKKVOLD OVE BRØNNØY
STOPLE OLA VINDAFJORD
STOPLE RAGNVALD VINDAFJORD
STOR VEFSN
STORÅKRAN SAMDRIFT DA ALSTAHAUG
STORØY SIGURD FLORA
STORBAKK KNUT HERMOD BALSFJORD
STORBUKT OVE FR KRISTIANSUND
STORDALEN SAMDRIFT DA ÅFJORD
STOREDAL MARTIN O ÅL
STOREIDE BJARNE VANYLVEN
STOREVIK INGRID JOLEIK FLORA
STORHOVE V/OPPLAND FYLKESKOMMUNE LILLEHAMMER
STORSTAD PER MORTEN STEINKJER
STORVIK JONAS MIDSUND
STR SULDAL
STRAND OLE MIKAEL OS
STRANDNES SAMDRIFT DA VINDAFJORD
STRANGSTAD GARD DA ØYER
SUND ROLF VIKNA
SUNDAL ANNLAUG KVINNHERAD
SUNDBY JOHAN VERDAL
SUNDBY OLE HURUM
SUNDE RAGNAR VEGÅRSHEI
SUNDLAND DAGFINN BERGEN
SUNDVOR ARVID BJERKREIM
SUNNHORDVIK ODD KARMØY
SVALHEIM LIE HALFDAN KONGSBERG
SVALHEIM MORSETH OG WAAL SAMDRIFT DA KONGSBERG
SVARTEBERG HALVOR K HJARTDAL
SVARTHAUGEN HERMAN EIDSKOG
SVASTUEN NILS VANYLVEN
SVEIN EIRIK FORSMO VEFSN
SVEIN MAGNE SKADBERG EIGERSUND
SVEIN MELDIESETH ÅMOT
SVEIN OLUF NILSEN VIKNA
SVEIN SKRATAAS STEINKJER
SVEINAR MYRVOLD EIDSKOG
SVEINUNG HANSEN SELJE
SVEN MYRVOLD PLANTESKOLE HAGESENTER ULLENSAKER
SVEND ROAR GYLSTRØM STANGE
SVERRE BERGET GAUSDAL
SVERRE BJELLA ÅL
SVERRE BRATTLI KVAM
SVERRE KVARME VOSS
SVERRE LEIKANGER SELJE
SVERRE NESSE LINDÅS
SVERRE NORABERG TOKKE
SVEUM SVERRE KRISTIAN GJØVIK
SVILAND TERJE RE
SYLLING OLE KRISTIAN LIER
SYLTA ARVE RADØY
SYLTE/SILLI SAMDRIFT DA NORD-FRON
SYLVI JOHANNE ANDERSEN BALSFJORD
SYNNØVE INGRID EINSTAD GAUSDAL
SYNNØVE RIVEDAL ASKVOLL
SYVER THON ETNEDAL
TÅRNES SAMDRIFT DA ÅFJORD
TØRRES HANSEN MANDAL
TØRRES KÅRE RØROS
TØRVI SAMDRIFT DA LUSTER
TALBERG OG HJELVIK SAMDRIFT DA RAUMA
TALMO ARVE LEKSVIK
TANGVIK ANDERS KRISTOFFER AGDENES
TARBERG KJELLMAR HERØY
TEIGE KÅRE HYLLESTAD
TEIGE MANDOR HERØY
TEIGE TRAKTORGRAVESERV IVAR A ØYER
TEIGUM HOGNE SKJÅK
TELLEF MOLAND DRANGEDAL
TERJE ARNT JOHANSEN NØTTERØY
TERJE FLØNES SELBU
TERJE GRÆE VOSS
TERJE KENNET HORPESTAD KLEPP
TERJE OUFF HURUM
TERJE PRESTEGÅRD LÆRDAL
TERJE RYE ORKDAL
TERJE SKARSB GJEMNES
TERJE TORGERSEN LYNGDAL
TERJE TRÆEN VOSS
TESSEM OLE STEINKJER
THOLO LEIF FUSA
THOMAS BUSCH FALLMYR GILDESKÅL
THOMAS STUBBERUDLIEN BRUDALEN NORDRE LAND
THOMASLI EYSTEIN VEFSN
THOR OLE FLATLAND HJARTDAL
THORKILDSEN ROY FARSUND
THORLEIF'S HUSSERVICE Thorleif Grøv HEMSEDAL
THORSTEIN OPSAHL LIER
THORSTENSEN JOE SKIEN
THORVALD HURLEN HARAM
THUNE GEIR ARNE HØYANGER
TILLEREGGEN ELDBJØRG TRONDHEIM
TILSET CHAROLAIS OPPDAL
TINGLUM HANS OLA NAMDALSEID
TITLESTAD NILS BERGEN
TJÆRANDSEN SOLFRID BODØ
TJÅLAND BIRGER GJESDAL
TJØNNSØY KÅRE VIKNA
TJELMELAND ENDRE ETNE
TOBIAS LINDAL TIME
TODNEM PALMER SANDNES
TOFT BERNT GAUSDAL
TOFTE STEIN SEL
TOLGENSBAKKEN JON TOLGA
TOLLÅNES EGIL BEIARN
TOLLAN SNØFRID TYNSET
TOM ARILD MYDLAND SOKNDAL
TOM ARNE SORKNES GRUE
TOM ERIK NERSTEN ARENDAL
TOMAS GRANDE INDERØY
TOMAS HUSTAD EIDE
TOMMY GJØRAN GILBERG LEVANGER
TOMMY HORPESTAD KLEPP
TOMMY NYSÆTHER BERGEN
TOMMY SPORST
TOMREN SVANAUG FLEM HARAM
TOMS LANDBRUKSSERVICE TOM SPERRE RE
TOMTER MORTEN MÅLSELV
TONE AKSBERG STUNES EVENES
TONE ALISE ÅRTUN SAUDA
TONE FOSSUM MIDTRE GAULDAL
TOR BIRGER TRÆLAND KVINESDAL
TOR DAVID SKAGESTAD MANDAL
TOR EDVARD AAL STEINKJER
TOR FOSSUM LEVANGER
TOR HELGE TØMMERVIK NÆRØY
TOR JAKOB SANDVIK KVITESEID
TOR OLAV KOKÅS STEINKJER
TOR OVERN GJØVIK
TOR SÆTHER OPPDAL
TORØ SKJEDSVOLD VÅGÅ
TOR-ARNE SLETMOEN LØTEN
TORA ELIN FRILSTAD SØMNA
TORA KLOKKERVOLD HOLTÅLEN
TORA SERINE NORDBØ KARMØY
TORA-BRITT SVELA BJERKREIM
TORBEN OMLAND KVINESDAL
TORBJØRN BRÅDLAND LINDESNES
TORBJØRN HALVEG MODUM
TORE ØREN FLORA
TORE BARTNES STEINKJER
TORE DREJER FRÆNA
TORE HEIMVIK OSTERØY
TORE HOMPLAND KYDLAND BJERKREIM
TORE KNIPENBERG -
TORE MUSLAND KVINNHERAD
TORE SPJELKAVIK ANDØY
TORE STRAND TINN
TORE TRØEN RISSA
TORE UTGÅRD LESJA
TORGEIR FJELDBERG HITRA
TORGNY MANNERÅK SØGNE
TORIL RENATE JONSSON VÅGÅ
TORIL RYSJEDAL BYGNES HYLLESTAD
TORILL D HUNGNES MOLDE
TORILL ELISABETH BERGLAND NORDREISA
TORLEIF BJELLA ÅL
TORLEIV DENGERUD ÅL
TORMOD BREIVOLD ÅFJORD
TORMOD GAGNAT GJEMNES
TORNES HANS MARTIN HAUGESUND
TORSET OLAF MELØY
TORSTEIN FRITSVOLD VÅGÅ
TORSTEIN REIESTAD
TORSTEIN TORVIK KVAM
TORSTEIN UTGARD VIKNA
TORSVIK DANIEL ØYGARDEN
TORUNN SKASETH ÅFJORD
TORVIK HØYLANDSFE DA SURNADAL
TORVIK NILS CHR SURNADAL
TOSKA STORFE DA RADØY
TRÆLAND GARD ROLF VABØ LINDÅS
TRÆLAND MARTIN LINDÅS
TRÆLVIK ALF R BRØNNØY
TRÅSTAD SAMDRIFT DA SKJÅK
TRØMBORG KETIL EIDSBERG
TRAEN OLAV DALE TINN
TRANGMYR KOLBJ RISSA
TRANSETH ERIK RØYKEN
TREDREIER PER OLAV BERGLID STRYN
TRINE ULRIKKE MARTINSEN RANA
TROLAND MARTA AUD AUSTEVOLL
TROLLNESET FELLESBEITE AL ÅMLI
TROND HELLIESEN LINDESNES
TROND HERINGSTAD ALSTAHAUG
TROND STANDAL VÅGAN
TRONSAUNE ROGER HOLTÅLEN
TROSTEN NILS OLAF TANA
TRYGVE KLEMETSEN VADSØ
TRYGVE NES KVINNHERAD
TUNGE BERNT RANDABERG
TVEITE OLAV J VOSS
TVEITE VIKING M VOSS
TVERÅ JIM VEFSN
TVERSLAND BJØRN MAGNE EVENES
TYLDUM SAMUEL HØYLANDET
TYTLANDSVIK OLA STRAND
UELAND PER HAARR
ULLENES MORTEN RENNESØY
ULVEN/RINGESTAD SAMDRIFT DA VESTRE SLIDRE
ULVENES OLAV KVINNHERAD
ULVUND MARVIN SUNNDAL
ULVUND NILS T SUNNDAL
UNDERLAND STEIN ASKER
UNDERTUN EGIL GULEN
UNNI FURULI ELVERUM
UNNI HANSEN HER
USTAD AASMUND ORKDAL
UTESTUA MELK DA SURNADAL
UTIGARD SAMDRIFT DA NESSET
UTLEIGESERVICE Helga Fuglestad
UTSKARPEN JOHN RANA
UTSKARPEN SAMDRIFT DA RANA
VÆRRING 11 AKERSHUS V/AXEL HORN BÆRUM
VÅBENØ JOHAN SURNADAL
VÅLAND AKSEL
VÅRHUS MORTEN HOLTÅLEN
VÅRUM LARS ARVE RISSA
VAAG ISAK AURE
VAAGE VAGLE SAMDRIFT DA SANDNES
VAKSDAL ATLE VANYLVEN
VALBORG LID ENNE RE
VALDRES & HALLINGDAL ANLEGGSSERVICE v/Stig N. Hagadokken SØR-AURDAL
VALLE BJØRN MAGNAR FRÆNA
VANDASKOG JOHS SVEIO
VANG NORALF INDERØY
VANG ODD SEL
VARHAUG OG HUSVEGG SAMDRIFT DA
VASSENDEN SAMDRIFT AS
VATLAND ODD SIGVE HJELMELAND
VATLAND SIGVE HJELMELAND
VATNE HENRIK E ØRSTA
VATNE HENRIK I ØRSTA
VATNET GÅRD DA BODØ
VAULÅSEN SAMDRIFT DA GJESDAL
VEGA BETONGSAGING OG SANDBLÅSING Odd-Ivar Færseth VEGA
VEKSETH SAMDRIFT DA SNÅSA
VELKEN LARS S GRANVIN
VENÅS PÅL JR LEVANGER
VERONIKA VÅGSÆTER TJORE STRANDA
VERSLAND SIGURD KVINESDAL
VERSTO LIV BERIT VINJE
VERTSHUSET ANNE MORITSDOTTER Anne Bjørkedal VOLDA
VESTBY FELLESBEITE BA TRYSIL
VESTENGEN GÅRD Inger Johanne Delphin ASKER
VESTHEIM - GRANLI SAMDRIFT DA VÅGÅ
VESTRE BJØRNSKINNS UTMARKSLAG ANDØY
VESTSIDEN UTMARKSLAG ØVRE EIKER
VIDAR GULDAHL STEINKJER
VIDAR HALLERAKER SVEIO
VIDAR KÅRE OLSET ASKVOLL
VIDAR LØNNING KVINNHERAD
VIDAR VALØ VIKNA
VIDAR VETING KVITESEID
VIDAR VILAND VINDAFJORD
VIE ERIK FØRDE
VIE GEIR FØRDE
VIGDAL MALVIN JOHAN RINGERIKE
VIK KNUT ASLE RAUMA
VIK LEIF VANYLVEN
VIKEN OSMUND FARSUND
VIKER ODDMUND ANDEBU
VIKESDAL SIV BJERKREIM
VIKESLAND ANNE LISE AURLAND
VIKSE MATHIAS SVEIO
VINDA INGEBRIKT LUSTER
VINNINGLAND LEIDULF BJERKREIM
VIRUM OLGA SUNNDAL
VOLL & KAADA SAMDRIFT DA RENNESØY
VOLLAN RAGNVALD HITRA
VOLLUM LUDVIK RINGEBU
VONGRAVEN VAN DER MEER HOLTÅLEN
VORUM OLAF STEINKJER
VOSTER KLENG STRAND
VULLUM ALF GUNNAR HALSA
WAAGØ JOHAN EDVARD VIKNA
WADSTEN EINAR SLENES NESSET
WALDAL JENS GEORG ENGERDAL
WALDIMARSSON VIDAR ROLLAG
WALLEVIK ARNE CHR GAULAR
WENAAS ELISABETH AURE
WENCHE ANN MO ØRSTA
WENCHE ARNESEN BERGEN
WILLIAM LØVJOMÅS FROLAND
WINDSVOLL SKOGSMASKIN Steinar Andreas Windsvoll KVITESEID
YNGVE HOVLAND HYLLESTAD
YSTAD STEINSTAD SAMDRIFT DA INDERØY
YTRE STANDAL SAMDRIFT DA ØRSTA
YTRELAND ARNE BIRGER KARM
YTTERROA SAMDRIFT DA GJØVIK

 

Firmaoversikten.com: Bedriftsregister i Norge | Lenkeutveksling