Bedriftsregister i Norge

Firmasøk


 

ÅSE MARIE JORDAL VOSS
ÅVIK FUGLE OPPDRETT LYNGDAL
ØSTERDAL REVERING ALVDAL
ØSTRE NAMDAL REINBEITEDISTRIKT RØYRVIK
ØYE DAVIDSEN BESØKSGARD ØRSTA
ØYSTEIN FJELLSTAD GLOPPEN
AGA SOLFRID BØMLO
ALF GORDON MELAND LUND
ALVER HJORT Lars Øyvind Hillestad LINDÅS
AMUND L ANTI KARASJOK
ANDE NIILLAS UTSI TANA
ANDERS GÅSKJENN TVEDESTRAND
ANDERS ISAK N GAUP KAUTOKEINO
ANDERS TERJE VIE FØRDE
ANITA SKAGENS OPPDRETT HALDEN
ANNA RAVNA GAUP KARASJOK
ANNE RAVNA SOMBY KARASJOK
ANNE TORILD BRU VINDAFJORD
ANTE PER M OSKAL KAUTOKEINO
ANTI MARET LAILA KARASJOK
ANTII ASLAK O. LANTTO HASVIK
ANTONY EDWARD JACKSON TIME
APELSETH SVEIN G SOLA
API-NEC Alexandru Necoara ASKER
APIS NORGE Sigurd Huseby RINGERIKE
ARCTIC REV AS TINGVOLL
ARKTISK HONNINGDISTRIBUSJON DA SALTDAL
ARNE ASKELAND OSTERØY
ARTAN CENGA LEIRFJORD
ARVE VÅDELAND SANDNES
ASLAK ANTA JÅMA RØYRVIK
ASLAK ANTE SARA KAUTOKEINO
ASLAK BRANSFJELL MERÅKER
ASLAK PERSEN LOSO KAUTOKEINO
ASLAT NIILAS SMUK NESSEBY
AUNES HONNING & RAMMEVERKSTED INDERØY
BALS BERIT ANNE MARIT BONGO KAUTOKEINO
BALVATN REINBEITEDISTRIKT FAUSKE
BAMSEKROKEN HUNDESENTER Turid Dyvesveen Sunde GJØVIK
BEACHBEAR KENNEL OG FORSALG ANS LARDAL
BELINDA ISABELL KLEIN SØRUM
BENTE KARIN LITLESKARE LINDÅS
BERGLAND ZOO ANDEBU
BERGSMARK HJORTEFARM v/Terje Finseth HALDEN
BERIT MAGGA SOMBY KARASJOK
BERNHARD JORDE NES
BIEHTAR OVLLA EIRA SØRFOLD
BIMEISTEREN Kjell Nyhus SAUHERAD
BIRØKTER TOR ERIK BRAATHE SARPSBORG
BIRI BI Asle Rebbestad ØSTRE TOTEN
BJØNNDALEN OG MIDTRE ETNE VILLREINLAG ETNE
BJØRN ELVESETER KONGSBERG
BJØRSHOEL PELS ARNFINN BJØRSHOEL OPPDAL
BJUGSAND PELS ANS STJØRDAL
BLIND PER-OLOF FAUSKE
BOMBUS POLLINERING LØYNING TIME
BONGO ANDERS NILS KAUTOKEINO
BRØDRENE MELINGS BIRØKT DA BØMLO
BRANSFJELL LARS N RØROS
BREHEIMEN NATURPRODUKT Jan Lars Nesje STRYN
BREKKE GARD HAREID
BRITT UNNI KORSVEIEN STORIHLE RINGSAKER
BRODAL HUNDEPENSJONAT DA TR
BRUUNS BIGESKJEFT PORSGRUNN
BUGØYFJORD HJORTE FARM Atle K Kristoffersen SØR-VARANGER
BUSTEHALEN Juanita Enoksen IBESTAD
BYRKIJE REINBEITEDISTRIKT HATTFJELLDAL
CHRISTINA HAGEMANN HORTEN
DAGFINN DØRUM PELS OPPDAL
DALSBOTTEN JOHANNES AURLAND
DAVID W PARKINSON NISSEDAL
DEBIROV ISA'S HONNING LILLEHAMMER
DISTAD JARLE SOGNDAL
DISTRIKT 29 FRAKFJORD M/SILDEN KAUTOKEINO
DRIFTSENHET OLE NILS AILO SIRI KAUTOKEINO
DVERGSDAL ARNE NAUSTDAL
EGELIS BIGÅRD Hjalmar Kristian Egeli HORTEN
EINAR RUESLÅTTEN HOL
EIRA ISAK OLE A KAUTOKEINO
EIRA JOHAN ISAK J KAUTOKEINO
EIRA REINDRIFT MIKKEL HENRIK KAUTOKEINO
EIVIND GULLIK RISTE VESTRE SLIDRE
ELGÅ REINBEITEDISTRIKT RØROS
ELI SARA KARASJOK
ELJE GARD Turid Sundt VOSS
ELLEN SOKKI HÆTTA KAUTOKEINO
ELVENES ÅSMUND SORTLAND
ENGEN BIRØKT NORD-ODAL
ERIK VIKASÆTER OPPDAL
ESPELIENS BIOLOGISKE TJENESTER TRONDHEIM
EUROPEAN TRADING Nikolai Hausammann HAMAR
EVA NORDFJELL RØROS
FESTER ERIK FLORA
FILEFJELL REINLAG ANS VANG
FINNS BIRØKT Finn Arne Hals KRAGERØ
FJELLBIA DA ENGERDAL
FJELLBYGDA PONNIGÅRD Eilin Sandbakken ELVERUM
FRAM REINLAG DA VANG
FRANK EKEBERG FREDRIKSTAD
FRANK TORE ANIKSDAL
FRED MAGNE ROALSTAD DRANGEDAL
FRENGEN ARILD RISSA
FRIGÅRD ÅGE ÅSNES
FRODE HEGGERTVEIT LINDÅS
FRODE HUSBYN STJØRDAL
FROGN GRAVLUND - PLANTING OG STELL Else-Marie Johansen FROGN
FURUKOLLEN KENNEL OG HUNDESENTER VESTBY
GÅRDBRUKER INGRID SOMMERSETH VESTVÅGØY
GAINO Mikkel Klemetsen KAUTOKEINO
GAUP JOHAN ISAK I KAUTOKEINO
GAUP MARIT KIRSTEN ANTI KARASJOK
GEIR ÅGE BALLESTAD SKIEN
GERD ELI ANTI GAUP KARASJOK
GIANT PAWS Hans Erik Ottesen HERØY
GIELAS REINBEITEDISTRIKT LAVANGEN
GIVING TOTAL Espen Giving Nilsen TVEDESTRAND
GRAVDAL IVAR
GRO RISHOLT FROLAND
GUDMUND REINHARTSEN
GULLØIEN MINKFARM ALVDAL
GUNN-TOVE BALTO NESSEBY
GUNNAR DOLVE KVAM
GUTTORM MATHIS PERSEN KARASJOK
H KVINESDAL
H ALTA
HÆTTA MATHIS IVAN SNÅSA
HÆTTA OLE KLEMETSEN KAUTOKEINO
HÆTTA SIMON ASLAK S ALTA
HÅKON LUNDESTAD GLOPPEN
HÅKON OLSEN HALSA
HØRTE HJORTFARM ANS GRIMSTAD
H.J. TEN BOLSHER GJØVIK
HALRØSTA PELSERI BA TOLGA
HANS ØYVIND NENSETH BAMBLE
HANS HOMSTØL BIRØKT FROLAND
HANS JULIUS HEIMDAL BÆRUM
HANS LOVIN HANSEN LENVIK
HANSEN KAI DISCUSOPPDRETT VESTBY
HANSINES CHINCHILLAOPPDRETT Borghild Marie Hansine Stretere OSLO
HARALD PREUS-OLSEN FARSUND
HATTEN BIGARD OG DISTRIBUSJON Andreas Kårbø ØYGARDEN
HAUKVIK STRUTSFARM DA HEMNE
HELEN BRANDSFJELL RØROS
HELGE THORSVOLL RØROS
HELGESEN BIRØKT IBESTAD
HELLE BIGÅRD Sigve Jacobsen FLEKKEFJORD
HELLESMARK SIGBJØRN LUND
HELT VILT DA RØMSKOG
HENDA SMUK NESSEBY
HENRY ENDRESEN GJEMNES
HESTHAG BJØRN ARENDAL
HILDE IREN GISLINGRUD EIDSBERG
HODNE INGEBRET KLEPP
HOLES REVEFARM DA GRATANGEN
HONGFJELLETS KENNEL LARS-HELGE TRONES BERGEN
HONNINGBUA Sylvi Slettebø BJERKREIM
HURDAL HUNDEHOTELL Vibecke S Haug HURDAL
ILA LANDHANDLERI Thor Olav Vestli NORD-ODAL
IMPEX PRODUCTS Stasiewicz Zygmunt RØYKEN
INGER ANITA SMUK NESSEBY
INGLEIF TOBIASSEN LINDESNES
ISAK ANDERS KEMI KAUTOKEINO
ISAK ANDREAS OLSEN VARS BALLANGEN
ISAK HENRIK EIRA KAUTOKEINO
ISAK MATHIS L. UTSI KAUTOKEINO
ISAK N P EIRA KAUTOKEINO
ISAK NILS A EIRA KAUTOKEINO
ISAK THOMAS HENRIKSEN GAUP KAUTOKEINO
ISMET SABIC STANGE
IVVAR ANDE SARA EIRA KARASJOK
JØRN PAALGARD HAMAR
JAN BARTHOLD HAUGE FREDRIKSTAD
JAN IVVAR JUUSO SMUK NESSEBY
JAN KÅRE SUNDGOT ULSTEIN
JOHAN ISAK I. BULJO DUODJI KAUTOKEINO
JOHAN ISAK TURI TROMSØ
JOHAN NILS PEDER N GAUP KAUTOKEINO
JOHANNES PERSEN ANTI KARASJOK
JOHN ANTE OSKAL KAUTOKEINO
JOHN ARILD UTSI TANA
JOHN EINAR UTSI KAUTOKEINO
JOHN HENRIK J. GUTTORM PORSANGER
JOHN SPONAAS MELDAL
JON ANDREAS STENFJELL LIERNE
JON MAGNE ANTI KARASJOK
JON-ANDERS KUHMUNEN SALTDAL
JORUNN ANIKSDAL
JOSEF ISAK M UTSI KARASJOK
JOSTEIN STORDRANGE FLEKKEFJORD
KÅRHAMN VAKTLER Mona Gaaseng HAMMERFEST
KAALDS MINIATYRHUND.COM OSLO
KAI J BRATTESTÅ TOKKE
KAI-TORE KARLSEN BAMBLE
KANIN OG HOBBYVERKSTED Dagny Rognhaug GRONG
KANSTADFJORD VESTRE HINNØY REINBEITEDISTIKT LØDINGEN
KAPPFJELL BETTY KAMILLA GRANE
KARASJOKPELS AS KARASJOK
KAREN ANETTE ANTI-OSKAL NAMSSKOGAN
KARI KORSLUND KNUTSEN ULLENSAKER
KARL SKOTTE RONGANE SYKKYLVEN
KATHRINE FROST SCHJERVE AGDENES
KENNEL ØSTÅSEN SPESIALOPPDRETT AV SCHAFERHUND Terje Anderson MODUM
KENNEL CASA DEL CABOOM Torill Hansen KRISTIANSAND
KENNEL REJECT Liv Sletten ENEBAKK
KENNEL TERRA POLAR Tove R Tveiten NORE OG UVDAL
KENNEL TRØNDERPIA Sigrun Overland RISSA
KENNEL TRAP LINE Torhild Ringerike AURSKOG-HØLAND
KENNETH MYRHAUG GRATANGEN
KILEMYRA MOHAIR v/Rune Stensrud HVALER
KJARTAN TRANE SKADSEM KLEPP
KLEMET ANDERS O HÆTTA KAUTOKEINO
KLEMET JOHN PERSEN GAUP KARASJOK
KNUDSEN OPPDRETT OG SMÅDYRPENSJONAT MELHUS
KNUTSHØ VILLREINNEMND FOLLDAL
KOSTVEIT KNUT VINJE
KOSTVEIT OLGA VINJE
KRISTENSENS KENNEL AKSARNERK SØR-VARANGER
KRISTIAN FLADSRUD GJØVIK
KROGEDAL STRUTS DA SANDNES
KVENNDALEN PELS DA TOLGA
KVISTMYRAS KENNEL OG HUNDESKOLE Grethe Karin Solberg NORE OG UVDAL
KVITHØVDLIA KENNEL May Skattebo ØYSTRE SLIDRE
LÆRDAL/ÅRDAL VILLREINUTVAL LÆRDAL
LØITEN ANGORA Marianne Nilsen LØTEN
LABBA TOMAS HENRIK GUTTORMSEN HAMARØY
LAILA MARIELLE BERGSTRØM MERÅKER
LAILA NILSEN MOTRØEN TYNSET
LANDRØ FRANK AGDENES
LANG KARM
LARDAL DYREPENSJONAT Abrahamsen LARDAL
LARS Ante OSKAL SØRREISA
LARS FLADSRUD GJ
LARS HONNINGSVAAG TREPLEIE OG STUBBEFRESING OSLO
LARS KRISTOFFER BRANDSFJELL RØROS
LARS NIKOLAS KUHMUNEN SALTDAL
LARS-ERIK NIIA NARVIK
LASSE MAHTTE ANTI KARASJOK
LAZARAS Tarja Tuulikki Aabø SOLA
LEIF ERTESVÅG ULSTEIN
LEIV TRYGVE VARANES KVINNHERAD
LEMET AILU A. ANTI KARASJOK
LILLOLES KENNEL. ROTTWEILER-AMERICAN AKITA Lill Kristin Aune STEINKJER
LIV-RANDI EVJE HALLELAND EVJE OG HORNNES
LUND HJORT DA LÆRDAL
LUND SKOGPLEIE OG BIRØKT ASKIM
MAGGA KNUT E SØR-VARANGER
MANGESYSLERIET DA VÅGÅ
MANNES PELS V/INGLEIV MANNES KARMØY
MARGOT ELISABETH OLOFSSON BLIND SALTDAL
MARIT BLIND FAUSKE
MARKUS LUNDEVOLD VENNESLA
MARKUS SMUK NESHAVN NESSEBY
MARTIN TRÆLANDSHEI KRISTIANSAND
MARTINA PALLOKAT TRONDHEIM
MATHIS ISAK EIRA KAUTOKEINO
MATTE ANDE EIRA SØRFOLD
MAY BRITT EIRA KAUTOKEINO
MAY GRETHE H G GAUP KAUTOKEINO
MELLEMSETER PELS OPPDAL
MERÅKER HONNING Elisabeth Gimse MERÅKER
MERETE SKAARUD TROFAST DYREPENSJONAT GRAN
MERIKA KROIK JONASSEN ENGERDAL
MIKKEL A SMUK NESHAVN NESSEBY
MIKKEL DAVID SARA KAUTOKEINO
MIKKEL PER M BONGO KAUTOKEINO
MJØEN ARNFINN PELS OPPDAL
MJERMA HJORTEOPPDRETT DA AURSKOG-HØLAND
MOE HARALD SANDEFJORD
MONA FJELLHEIM RØROS
MONA KLYPEN RINGSAKER
MONICA K GJESTAD / (N) JUNGLE FANTASY OPPEGÅRD
MONICA STUBSEID GAULAR
MORTEN ANDRESEN RINGERIKE
MUSLANDSVÅG CHINCHILLA DA TYSVÆR
MYKLAND VILT AS FROLAND
MYRHAUG JENNY GRATANGEN
MYRVANG BIRØKT OG UTLEIE Otto Raum Eide HITRA
N NOMERCY'S MAINE COON OPPDRETT ODD Gunnar Skaalen ØVRE EIKER
NAUSTERVOLLEN STRUTS ANS RØROS
NESSVANG ARABIANS VESLEMØY NYLAND STJØRDAL
NICOS BIRØKT Walter Henning Nicolaisen KRAGERØ
NILS AKSEL BRANSFJELL TYDAL
NILS ANDERS JÅMA RØYRVIK
NILS ANTE SOMBY KARASJOK
NILS BERTHEL KVINGE LIER
NILS EGIL GRUDE KLEPP
NILS ISAK I EIRA KAUTOKEINO
NILS ISAK SARA KAUTOKEINO
NILS OLE J TRIUMF KAUTOKEINO
NILS TONNY BRANSFJELL RØROS
NORA MARIE BRANSFJELL MERÅKER
NORD-TRØNDELAG REINDRIFTSFOND SNÅSA
NORD-TRØNDELAG REINSAMELAG GRONG
NORDFJELL ARNFINN RØROS
NORDSVEEN OLE EINAR RINGSAKER
NORGESSTRUTS NORWEGIAN OSTRICH JOINT LIABILITY DA LEVANGER
NYE BJUGSAND PELS DA STJØRDAL
ODDVAR SMUK Innhaver Torunn Smuk NESSEBY
OLA SKASLIEN PELS OPPDAL
OLA THEODOR SKAFSÅ TOKKE
OLAF AALMO HALSA
OLAUG RØN VANG
OLAV ROBSTAD EVJE OG HORNNES
OLAV SMESTU HOLTÅLEN
OLE BENDIK KANT RENNEBU
OLE MATHIS OLSEN KAINO ALTA
OLE MORTEN MIDTSKOGEN VESTRE TOTEN
OLE MORTEN SARA KAUTOKEINO
OLE SKAUG ØYER
OPHELIA KANINSTALL FLEMMING L DANIELSEN BERGEN
OPPDRETTEREN AS
OPPSATO OLAV ÅL
ORKELBOG PELS Solfrid Okelbog OPPDAL
OSKAL ANDERS ISAK KAUTOKEINO
OSKAL MATHIS ISAK JOHANSEN KAUTOKEINO
OVE ERLING NORDANG STRANDA
OVER-REIN IVER STEINKJER
PANTHERA Bengt Fjellheim Olsen ØVRE EIKER
PER AILU P. ANTI KARASJOK
PER ARNE STRAND GLOPPEN
PER DANIEL GAUP KARASJOK
PER J BRANDVOLL ALVDAL
PER JOHANNES EIRA KAUTOKEINO
PER JOHNNY SKUM KARASJOK
PER OLE O HÆTTA KAUTOKEINO
PER PERSEN EIRA KAUTOKEINO
PER STRØMNÆSS/ BUSSI BI SIRDAL
PER THOMAS KUHMUNEN SALTDAL
PIERA AILO SARA KAUTOKEINO
PIERA JARRE SARA SMUK NESSEBY
POLLINERING AS TIME
PUSERIET Hanne Kj ARENDAL
RÅHOLT TROPEFUGL Paul Suter EIDSVOLL
RØSTE OLAV RINGSAKER
RØTTING PER OTTO OG KJELL ARNE ANS HØYLANDET
RØYKJESKÅLSLIA FELLESSÆTER V/OLA KLEPP SKJÅK
RAASTAD LARS-CHRISTIAN OSLO
RAGNHILD ANITA VOLLAN BURØ HITRA
RAVNA P GUTTORM PORSANGER
RE DYREHOTELL, ØYVIND RISE RE
REIMERT BERGE MANDAL
REINØY REINBEITEDISTRIKT KAUTOKEINO
REINBEITEDISTR.28 BERGSFJORD ELLEN MARIT SARA OSKAL KAUTOKEINO
REINBEITEDISTRIKT 13 SISKKIT CORGAS JA LAGESDUOTTAR KARASJOK
REINBEITEDISTRIKT 14 SPIERTTANJARGA -
REINBEITEDISTRIKT 16 KARASJOK VEST KARASJOK
REINBEITEDISTRIKT 21 - GEARRETN KAUTOKEINO
REINBEITEDISTRIKT 24 A - SEILAND VEST KAUTOKEINO
REINBEITEDISTRIKT 30/31 ØSTRE SONE -
REINBEITEDISTRIKT 32 SILVETNJARGA KAUTOKEINO
REINBEITEDISTRIKT 33 RENDALEN -
REINBEITEDISTRIKT 33-SPALCCA KAUTOKEINO
REINBEITEDISTRIKT 35 A - FAVRESORDA KAUTOKEINO
REINBEITEDISTRIKT 6 NESSEBY
REINBEITEDISTRIKT 9 TANA
REINDRIFT Niillas Mihkkal M Gaup KAUTOKEINO
REINKJØTTUTSALG Per Anders A Bongo KAUTOKEINO
RENDAL RENSELSKAP - HOVEDLAGET RENDALEN
REV OG MINK ANS VENNESLA
RISENGS BIRØKT SANDE
ROGER BENDIKSEN RØROS
ROGER SKJELMOEN RINGSAKER
ROLF ØVREBØ JØLSTER
ROLF EGIL BRANDSFJELL STJØRDAL
ROLF WEGGER AARFLOT RINGERIKE
ROYAL SPIRIT Ingrid Elisabeth Bergset KRISTIANSAND
RUGGESÆTER KNUT ANDEBU
RUNAR STEN ISAKSEN NOME
RUNE EID KONGSBERG
RUNES HELSEPRODUKTER Rune Thauland SKI
RUSTAD TOR HÅVARD SKJÅK
SÆTERLID SIV GRETE VIK
SØRLANDSFUGL OPPDRETT/IMPORT ANS LYNGDAL
SANDTRØA Ole Sylte Heggset ALVDAL
SCOTT ERIC WINDSOR HYLLESTAD
SEBAKK KJELL STEINAR GJØVIK
SELBUSTRAND VILLSVINFARM DA SELBU
SENHAJI ALI BI HONNING OSLO
SHEILA CHAT M Kristiansen OSLO
SIGNAR PAVALL FAUSKE
SIMON DANIELSEN RØROS
SIONOR INDRE ØSTLAND Ole Anton Reinsby ØSTRE TOTEN
SIRKELINE OMPLASSERING Eva Aarstrand BRØNNØY
SIRKELINEKROKEN KENNEL Lise Ringvold Kristoffersen LØRENSKOG
SISCA GJESDAL SANDNES
SISSEL BRYNLUND DØNNA
SIV MERETE MARÅS LUSTER
SIVERTSEN BIRØKT MELHUS
SKAMO PELS ANS LEKSVIK
SKARNES DYREPLEIE Tove Elin Ramsvik SØR-ODAL
SKINNPRODUKTER KAUTOKEINO Aslat Mahtte M Gaup KAUTOKEINO
SKJEFTE EIENDOM VANG
SKJERVA NEW FOREST STUTTERI Randi Tove Aanstad VÅGÅ
SKODI REINKJØTT V/ JOHN ANDERS SARA KARASJOK
SKOLLFJELLET KENNEL v/ Kent Marwell Jorde LØTEN
SKULLESTAD ODD ARNE KONGSBERG
SMART PET V/ KJELL IVAN HERFOSS AUSTEVOLL NOME
SMESTAD ARNE PELSDYR RINGEBU
SNEFRID & SIGURD DESIGN ANS TRONDHEIM
SOLHEIM PELSDYRGARD DA HJELMELAND
SOLLI PELSDYRDRIFT Hagaseth ETNEDAL
SOMBY ANDERS ANDERSEN KARASJOK
SOMBY NILS MIKKELSEN KARASJOK
SPESIALKALV BA TØNSBERG
STÅLE DALAKER TYSVÆR
STAIGJO OG HABMER REINBEITEDISTRIKT TYSFJORD
STEFFENSENS BI OG KONSULENT BÆRUM
STEIN ARE RAKNES SOLE VILLMARK GRANE
STEINAR KORSLUND NES
STEINGRIM N ARNEGARD ÅL
STIG RUNE SMUK TANA
STRØMENG TORGUNN LENVIK
STRØMODDENS AKVARIEFISK NOME
STRANDHONNING Ketil Stokkan ORKDAL
SUMMERFIELDS.NO/Slåtten OSLO
SVEEN GÅRD HONNING FRA LAND Hein Bodahl OSLO
SVEIN ERIK MELLEMSÆTER OPPDAL
SVEN IDAR GRAVDAL
TANDE MIKKAL OPPDAL
TERJE EID MELHUS
TERJE FLEMSÆTERHAUG GJEMNES
TERJE HAUG ANS VESTRE TOTEN
TERJE THORSEN HAMAR
THOMASSON LARS ALVAR RØYRVIK
THOR REINSK KVITESEID
TIDEMANN M. KOLSRUD SØR-AURDAL
TIDSLEVOLDS URTEHAGE Hanna Margrethe Støvset Tidslevold BODØ
TIME VERARING TIME
TINKAS Anne Katinka Mossin STANGE
TOR VINTERSTØ FLEKKEFJORD
TORBJØRN SANDVOLD STANGE
TORE SANDSENGEN VESTRE TOTEN
TORIL BERG HILDENES LARVIK
TORVIK ODDVAR HERØY
TOVE JULIANNE UTSI TANA
TRELLEVIK BIGARD SUND
TRINE FALLAN HOVDENAKK ØRSTA
TROND LANDRØ AGDENES
URNES HJORTEFARM DA LUSTER
UTSIS REINDRIFTS- OG UTMARKSOPPLEVELSER PORSANGER
VALØ KANIN Heidi Valø VIKNA
VALVIK ARNE FJALER
VANGEN AVLASTNING Linda C Nethus Svendsen ENEBAKK
VARANGERVALPEN Eirik N Vorren VADSØ
VARGFJELLS LOCUS Silje Lunder VESTRE SLIDRE
VARHAUG MINK DA
VATNAN HJORTEFARM AS VEFSN
VEGUSDAL SNEGLER DA BIRKENES
VEMUND GUDBRANDSGARD ÅL
VERA MOENG ANTI KARASJOK
VIDAR KVAMSDAL MASFJORDEN
VIDAR TØRSTAD VESTRE SLIDRE
WESTVIK EYSTEIN PELSDYRGÅRD NÆRØY
WILDERNESS TRAIL Stein Arnesen TROMSØ

 

Firmaoversikten.com: Bedriftsregister i Norge | Lenkeutveksling