Bedriftsregister i Norge

Firmasøk


 

RAKKESTAD
ÅSE MARIT HARMENS EIDSVOLL
ØISTEIN NETTUM GJØVIK
ØKLAND GÅRD & HYTTE UTLEIGE SVEIO
ØSTERÅS EMBRET -
ØVREVÅGE LEIF DAGMUND TYSNES
ØYE RAGNVALD HJELMELAND
ØYSTEIN HINDRUM SÆTHER LEKSVIK
ØYSTEIN SMÅSTUEN ØSTRE TOTEN
ØYSTEIN SVILAND SANDNES
ØYSTEIN TØNNE STEINKJER
ØYSTEIN URNES LUSTER
ØYSTRE SLIDRE BYGGSERVICE Robøle ØYSTRE SLIDRE
ØYVIND FUREBOTN MASFJORDEN
ØYVIND TRETTETEIG STOKKE
AABOL ROLF SANDEFJORD
AAEN SVEIN TORE STANGE
AAGE TRYGVE FØLEIDE GLOPPEN
AANDERÅ LEIF RENNESØY
AANO PAUL FINNØY
AANSTAD ANNE BRITT RINGEBU
AARESTRUP GUNNVOR VIK
AARHEIM ANNE BRITT SKI
AARNES ERIK GRUE
AAS BJØRN THORLEIF SØR-ODAL
AASLAND KETIL SNÅSA
AASMUND EGNER SØRUM
AATLO KETIL FROSTA
AGNAR SVARTDAL SELJORD
AINA STOLP KILDAHL LØTEN
ALF BERNHARD OUREN GJØVIK
ALMEHAGEN ASLAUG SØR-FRON
ALSAKER THORALF RYE EID
AMBLE GÅRD Ingebjørg Strand Heiberg SOGNDAL
AMUND M ULLENSVANG
AMUND MYRHEIM ÅMOT
ANDERS BAUMBERGER SKI
ANDERS HØGLI PORSGRUNN
ANDERSEN FRANCH LINDÅS
ANDREAS FLÆGSTAD FROSTA
ANETTE KVEIM BORGLI GJERSTAD
ANETTE SOLBAKKEN ENGEBRETSEN NES
ANN ELEN ENDESTAD NAUSTDAL
ANN KRISTIN LUNDSRUD BERG RAKKESTAD
ANN-ELISE SLUPSTAD MARKER
ANNA KJELDSTAD STJØRDAL
ANNA SIGRUN STORHEIM STORDAL
ANNAR DRAGMYRHAUG HOLTÅLEN
ANNAR KJØNSTAD LEVANGER
ANNE BRITT SKILNAND MANDAL
ANNE GRO BORGERSEN ØSTRE NES SANDEFJORD
ANNE HØRSAND FLAGSTAD STANGE
ANNE HELENE TOFT GAUSDAL
ANNE KARIN FLØISBONN ARNESEN GRUE
ANNE MARI NØDING ANDERSEN MANDAL
ANNE MARIE BREYER ENEBAKK
ANNE MARIE SKAUG AURSKOG-HØLAND
ANNE REIDUN VIGMOSTAD LINDESNES
ANNE-KARIN BREKKE SNEIS FROGN
ANNE-LISE STORBÆKKEN TOLGA
ANNI MARIE REKSTEN FLORA
ANSNES PETRA STEINKJER
ANSTEIN BRATTLID ELVERUM
Anton Nårstad Handelsgartneri STAVANGER
APALSETH AMUND GLOPPEN
ARFELDT JAN GIMSE MELHUS
ARILD BRANDBU RINGSAKER
ARILD JOHAN SÆTERDAL BERGEN
ARILD TØRRESEN EVJE OG HORNNES
ARILD TENOLD EIDSVOLL
ARILD THORSRUD GJØVIK
ARNE BREKKEN LILLEHAMMER
ARNE GRØDEM TIME
ARNE IVER TVESTAD STEINKJER
ARNE KETILL GRAVEN TYNSET
ARNE KRISTIAN KLAVENES RE
ARNE KRISTIAN ULVEN INDERØY
ARNE LOFTHUS HJARTDAL
ARNE PETTER GRANLI ØYSTRE SLIDRE
ARNE RAGNAR BAKKEN RINGERIKE
ARNE SUNNARVIK FLORA
ARNE VEGARD VORKINN RINGSAKER
ARNFINN BØRKE RINGSAKER
Arve Borch LAVANGEN
ARVE FRENGEN BJUGN
ARVE HOVDE ØRLAND
ARVE SKÅNØY RISSA
ARVID GYTH-DEHLI NØTTERØY
ASLAK MOMRAK FYRESDAL
ASLAUG EIKESKOG TYSVÆR
ASLAUG KVINLAUG KVINESDAL
ASLAUG RØ RISSA
ASLAUG VALAKER STRYN
ASMUND KJOS GRAN
ASMUND ROAR GLITTEN GJØVIK
ASTRID FALKGJERDET EVJE OG HORNNES
ASTRID GRESSMYR AMUNDSEN BAMBLE
ATLE PER FRØYSET STRYN
ATTESTOG EIVIND BYGLAND
AUD ØSTENBY GANGNÆS AURSKOG-HØLAND
AUDUN FLESJÅ FINNØY
AUDUN FOLKEDAL ÅL
AUDUN KOMPEN ETNEDAL
AUNET AMDAL SAMDRIFT DA OVERHALLA
AUNET SAMDRIFT ANS STEINKJER
AUSTBØ BERNT JOHAN FINNØY
AUSTBØ ERIK RENNESØY
B VIK
BØHLE TRYGVE RE
BØRTER GÅRD DA ENEBAKK
BØVERDALEN TRE OG METALLVERKSTED LOM
BAKKEN LEIF HADSEL
BAKKEN SVEIN L VESTRE TOTEN
BAKLIA GÅRD KONGSBERG
BARBARA STØLSVIK TYSVÆR
BARBRO OTERHOLM MÆRE RAUMA
BARDAL EINAR M STEINKJER
BARTNES JAN IVER GRAN
BAUKHOLSENGET SAMDRIFT DA SØR-FRON
BEATE JAHR NANNESTAD
BENDIKSEN ELIN HEMNE
BENDIKSEN JETMUND S KVÆFJORD
BENNINGSTAD LILLE Henrik Hansen LØTEN
BENT ERGA KLEPP
BENTE PÜNTHER LØTEN
BENTHE GRO STIANSEN VESTRE TOTEN
BERGAN KARL ROBERT LARVIK
BERIT GILSTAD LEVANGER
BERIT GRINDFLEK RENDALEN
BERIT VERSLAND HERREDSVELA BJERKREIM
BERNT JOHANNES BERTELSEN TORSKEN
BERNT TORE INDERØY HYLLESTAD
BERSET PER ASBJØRN SURNADAL
BETTUM TROND KRISTIAN STOKKE
BILDEN ANNE KARIN RAASTAD GRAN
BILLY SOLHAUG MELØY
BIRGER DYRSTAD STEINKJER
BJØRKELI BJØRN NORDRE LAND
BJØRN ARILD THON VÅLER
BJØRN ATLE SKAGET ØRLAND
BJØRN HELGE SMISETH SUNNDAL
BJØRN INGE KINDLISTUEN GAUSDAL
BJØRN SVORKDAL ORKDAL
BJØRN TJOMSLAND SØGNE
BJØRNAR JOHANSEN LANGKLEP RE
BJANES TARALD FET
BJARNE JAKOB BRATLI HAREID
BJARNE NONSTAD LEVANGER
BJARNE SOMMERSTAD ANDEBU
BJERKREIM RYGGJARING NR 136 BJERKREIM
BJERTNES IVAR ÅSNES
BLIXT ERIK TRYSIL
BODIL OMDAL IVELAND
BODIL SØRBØSVEEN GAUSDAL
BODIL SYNNØVE BUGGE NESSET
BOGSTAD KARL JØRGEN ULLENSAKER
BONDAHL SOLVEIG MARIA SELBU
BONES TOR-ODD MIDTRE GAULDAL
BORE TRYGVE SKRETTING KLEPP
BORGER VIDAR SKIPTVET
BORGERÅS ARNE SKIEN
BORLAUG ARVE VIK
BORLAUG INGEBRIGT VIK
BORTEN MARTIN MELHUS
BOTHEIM INGVAR ØYER
BR KV
BRANSTVEIT OLAV ULVIK
BRATLIE BJØRN DAVID LØTEN
BRATTESPE KNUT H ULLENSVANG
BRAUT TORA TJÅLAND KLEPP
BREDE ENGEN STANGE
BREDSLETTET GÅRD Peder Skogaas HOLTÅLEN
BRESLO INGEBORG HORTEN
BRIAN GJERMSTAD LEVANGER
BRIAN S. PELLE VIKNA
BRIT MYSKJA SÆTERBØ RAUMA
BRITT HAGEN NORD-AURDAL
BRUVOLDS PLANTER Peter Bruvold LYNGEN
BRYHN BJØRN TRYGVE STANGE
BY STIG SKAUN
BYENSTUEN OLAV RINGSAKER
CECILIE OLSEN VÅGAN
CESILIE EK FREDRIKSTAD
CHR AUGUST OPPEGAARD NES
CHRISTEN SJØVOLD MALVIK
CHRISTOFFERSEN TOM STOKKE
CLAUS THOR LARSEN VINJE
DÆHLI SIGMUND RINGSAKER
DØVLE JAN SEMB STOKKE
DAG ØKERN SØRUM
DAG ØYSTEIN JORDET TOLGA
DAG HENRY NILSEN STOKKE
DAG SÆTHER BIODIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT NÆRØY
DAG SANDE RANDABERG
DAG TORE REKSTEN FLORA
DAG VÅGSNES LILLEHAMMER
DAG VIDAR BARSTAD LEVANGER
DAHLBERG ODDVAR MALVIK
DAMBAKKEN OG TIDSLEVOLD RANA
DAMSTUEN JØRUND LÆRDAL
DAVID ROBERT PEARCE STEINKJER
DAVID ROE NOTODDEN
DAVID SKJERVEN VOSS
DEGNES OTTAR AKSEL MARKER
DYRE JOHAN HAUG STANGE
EDEL PERNILLE YSTENES SYKKYLVEN
EDVARD STABERG LEVANGER
EDVIN JOHANNES SALO KÅFJORD
EGGUM KNUT LEIKANGER
EGIL ARNAR FLØYSTØL LINDESNES
EGIL BRUVANG SØR-FRON
EGIL SVARTHOL SKI
EGON MOEN STANGE
EID OLE BR
EID TORBJØRN MELHUS
EIKEMO LIV SYNNØVE ETNE
EINAR TJELLE SKIPTVET
EINAR TOMTER RINGSAKER
ELFINN BIRKELAND SAUDA
ELI ARNHILD MOEN HAGGREN STEINKJER
ELI KONSTAD MELHUS
ELI NYBAKKEN FLATEBØ RINGSAKER
ELISABETH JULIE GRINI NOTODDEN
Ellen Birgitte Pung Fjære SKIPTVET
ENDRE GARATHUN EIDFJORD
ENGELAUG CHRISTEN LØTEN
ERIK AANERUD AURSKOG-HØLAND
ERIK BERDAL VIK
ERIK L TORSKE SUNNDAL
ERIK SVINSÅS-LOE MELDAL
ERIK WESTUM LIERNE
ERLEND FOLKVORD KLEPP
ERLEND KILLINGMO LYSAKER AURSKOG-HØLAND
ERLING FANGAN ØSTRE TOTEN
ERLING HINDRUM FURUSETH RISSA
ERLING STRÅLBERG ALVDAL
ERNST SIGVE SKJÆVELAND SANDNES
ERNST WALSKAAR KVINESDAL
ERTESVÅG EMIL ULSTEIN
ESBEN ADELSTEN GRIMSTAD RINGSAKER
EVA GROSÅS IVELAND
EVA KARIN VASSÅS MALVIK
EVEN MENGSHOEL RINGSAKER
FÆRÅS SVEIO Asbjørn S Larsen HAUGESUND
FØRRE NILS BJARTE HJELMELAND
FAGERJORD ALFRED RANA
FELBERG SVEIN HALVOR VESTRE TOTEN
FIMREITE ELSE BERIT SOGNDAL
FINN-ERIK BLAKSTAD RYGGE
FJELDBERG OLE MARTIN RINGSAKER
FJERDINGSTAD KNUT ROLLAG
FLÆGSTAD JOHAN FROSTA
FLÅTETEIGEN VIDAR RE
FLAA JON FLATELAND BIRKENES
FLATHUS OLA KRØDEREN KRØDSHERAD
FLATLA PEDER LUNNER
FLATLAND OTTAR SELJORD
FLESCHE HANS LARVIK
FLESJØ PER ANDERS VÅLER
FLETEN BÅRD ULVIK
FLOBERGSETER STEN ÅSNES
FLYIN FJELLGARD DA VESTRE SLIDRE
FOLGEFONN FERIEGARD Jostein Hatteberg KVINNHERAD
FORDAL GEIR ERIK STEINKJER
FOROS LARS MIDTRE GAULDAL
FOSSUM HANS ØSTRE TOTEN
FRØNES JOHAN L ÅFJORD
FRANK FLYDAL BALTSERSEN VINDAFJORD
FRANK MORTEN NERBY JEVNAKER
FRANKMO AKSEL FOLLDAL
FREDRIK BJERKETVEDT VÅLER
FREDRIKSEN ANNE MARIE LØVBREKKE BJERKREIM
FREDSTAD SAMDRIFT DA VANG
FREMSTAD SVEND RE
FRENGEN DIDRIK RISSA
FRETHEIM JACOB HVEDING JR DRAMMEN
FRID HAAGENSEN STORM HESTEGÅRD LAVANGEN
FRIGSTAD SAMDRIFT ANS SONGDALEN
FRITZ HENRIK OLSEN KÅFJORD
FRODE FLESLAND OSTERØY
FRODE HALDORSEN LEIRFJORD
FRODE HERREDSVELA
FRODE THORKILDSEN BIRKENES
FROESTAD HARRY MODUM
FROSTAD KNUT NORDDAL
FUGLERUD HANS EDVARD LIER
FUREHAUG GJERTRUD KRISTIN SOGNDAL
FURRE NILS OVERHALLA
FURULY DRIFT AS GRUE
GAASØ LANDBRUK FRØYA
GANGNÆS ARNE AURSKOG-HØLAND
GARBERG STØRKER ORKDAL
GARDSMOEN DA FAUSKE
GAUP KLEMET L KARASJOK
GEILO AKTIVITETSSENTER Inge Brusletto HOL
GEIR ARNE GULBRANDSEN AURSKOG-HØLAND
GEIR GLØMME MODUM
GEIR HOLMEBAKKEN SOLA
GEIR KÅRE ELIASSEN LYNGEN
GEIR OLAV GRINI NOTODDEN
GEIR OPSTAD
GEIR OTTO BENDIKSEN HADSEL
GEIR TOFTE VINDAFJORD
GEIRR FAGNASTØL VOSS
GEORG DOKKEN SØR-AURDAL
GERD ERNA STUBBENE ETNEDAL
GILDESTAD SVEIN STRYN
GIMRE BIRGER SANDNES
GISELA TEIGE HERØY
GJERTRUD HANSEN MELHUS
GJERTRUD SLINDE SOGNDAL
GJETSIDEN JAKOB SEL
GLITTRE GÅRD Kjell Myhrer NITTEDAL
GRØNNEFLÅTA ALF NORE OG UVDAL
GRAVA GLENN ANTONSEN PORSGRUNN
GRAVDAL EIVIND HOF
GREPPERUD INGUNN AURSKOG-HØLAND
GRETE SYNNØVE STOKSTAD HOBØL
GRINAKER BODIL STOR-ELVDAL
GRINAKER ODLEIV GRAN
GRINDVOLL BREDE ØSTRE TOTEN
GRO LEYSER HENRIKSEN PORSGRUNN
GRONG GÅRDSMAT BA GRONG
GROS FET
GRY SKJØTTELVIK HURUM
GUDMUND MAGNAR BONVIK AGDENES
GUNDESØ DAG ANDREAS DRAMMEN
GUNHILD ØKSNE VOLDA
GUNHILD HAUG ENEBAKK
GUNLEIK BAKKERUD FLESBERG
GUNLEIK HELGEN SKIEN
GUNN ASLAUG SELTVEIT VINJE
GUNN HELEN DRANGE ALEKSANDERSEN MARNARDAL
GUNNAR HOPE MODUM
GUNNAR KNOTTEN NÆRØY
GUNNAR OSMUNDSEN SVEIO
GUNNAR PALMAR SKADBERG EIGERSUND
GUNNAR SKJERKHOLTDALEN TVEDESTRAND
GUNNAR SKUGGEVIK NILSEN TINGVOLL
GUNNAR VÅGSNES FROLAND
GUNVOR KVAKKESTAD ASKIM
GUNVOR MARIE STRØM HERLAND TRØGSTAD
GUNVOR RØHNEBÆK OSLO
GURI STRAND NORD-AURDAL
GUSTAV BLAKSTAD RINGSAKER
GUTTORM HOLMEBAKKEN
GYLAND LIV LYNGDAL
H VIK
HÅBERGET INGVALD A ELVERUM
HÅKKÅDAL BEITELAG BA MIDTRE GAULDAL
HÅKON LANDSNES SULDAL
HÅKON LINDSTAD RINGERIKE
HÅKON RUGLAND KLEPP
HÅKON TØRRESTAD SANDEFJORD
HØSTSPESIALISTEN HELGE JÅVOLD GRIMSTAD
HAAKULL GUDMUND B VINDAFJORD
HAAVEL O STASTAD GRAN
HABBERSTAD LANDBRUKSSERVICE Ketil Langseth EIDSVOLL
HAGASTUA FRITIDSGÅRD Grethe Hansen STANGE
HAGEN PAUL EDVARD MALVIK
HAKTOR SLÅKE KVINNHERAD
HALDOR OVERVIK SELBU
HALLAND GUNVOR U ØRSTA
HALLDOR HAMRE GRANVIN
HALLDORSDOTTIR VIGDIS NAUSTDAL
HALLE GÅRDSDRIFT - SVEN MARIUS UTKLEV GJERULDSEN LARVIK
HALLERAKER KOLBEIN BØMLO
HALLVARD H SVOEN NAUSTDAL
HALVOR EDVIN DAHLE HJARTDAL
HALVOR KORSLUND STAVANGER
HALVOR TOLLEHAUGEN
HANEVIK ANNE BRIT ASKØY
HANNE LARSEN KARLSØY
HANNE TORILL VIKE ANDEBU
HANNE VARHAUG SØBERG LØTEN
HANS A ROGDE ULLENSVANG
HANS ARNE ELVENES SORTLAND
HANS BRANDVOLD NORD-FRON
HANS EDVARD GRAARUD RAKKESTAD
HANS EDVARD RANVIK HURUM
HANS EDVARD TORP RE
HANS HARALD KIRKEVOLD RE
HANS JØRGEN FLØGSTAD EIDSVOLL
HANS KRISTIAN & KARL SOFUS ENGEN ANS TRØGSTAD
HANS PETTER HOVLAND VESTBY
HANS WOLD RINGSAKER
HANS-JACOB ANONSEN FREDRIKSTAD
HARALD BJARNE KIRKEBY SKEDSMO
HARALD BUSVOLD MANGERUD STANGE
HARALD FREDRIK NÆSSE NORE OG UVDAL
HARALD JOHANNES GRAARUD RAKKESTAD
HARALD VELDE KNUTSEN VINDAFJORD
HAROLD JOHANSEN STANGE
HARRY MONG EIGERSUND
HARRY SANDER SØR-ODAL
HARRY SMITH SONGDALEN
HASLE ERLING DØDSBU VESTRE SLIDRE
HATTESTAD OG BREKKEN SAMDRIFT DA LILLEHAMMER
HAUGÅ ARNE BYGLAND
HAUGERUD TOR KJELL
HAUGLAND H TIME
HAUGLI OLAF MÅLSELV
HAUGLI SAMDRIFT DA LEVANGER
HAUGRØNNING ODD NIKLAS TRONDHEIM
HAUSTÅKER ARNSTEIN SOGNDAL
HEDEGART TORBEN KONGSBERG
HEGE KRISTIN HEIBERG LUNNER
HEGGEM ASMUND RENNEBU
HEGNES OSKAR MOLDE
HEIDI GARATUN VINDAFJORD
HEIDI HOVDE MAYRHOFER MODUM
HEIDI KIRKEBY EIDSBERG
HEIDI SKIPPERSTØEN NORD-FRON
HEIMEN FRISØRSALONG Rigmor V Sandnes NORD-AURDAL
HELENE JOVALL DAHL RØMSKOG
HELGE MYKLAND GLOPPEN
HELGE RABSTAD HAMAR
HELGE SÆTERDAL FØRDE
HELGE THAMS BREIEN RINGERIKE
HELGE TORP - SØRBRÅTEN GÅRD OSLO
HELGETUN JON O RINDAL
HELGETUN REIDAR RINDAL
HELGUN VÅRVIK SULDAL
HELVI KRISTINA ANTONSEN TRANØY
HENNING MANGSET SØR-ODAL
HENRIK TH. LUND, STØYTENGÅRD NØTTERØY
HENRY M E JOHANNESSEN SKÅNLAND
HERADSING AS ELVERUM
HERLANDS GÅRDSBRUK Onar Herland ULLENSVANG
HERREMYR GÅRDSSERVICE ANS NES
HERTZENBERG STEINAR ULLENSAKER
HESTEGREI TORE VERDAL
HILDA VAA VINJE
HILDE GYSTAD SUNDVIK NAMDALSEID
HILDE KRISTIN KVISTAD ØRSTA
HILDE REKSTAD LEVANGER
HILDEGUNN BRINGEDAL ARSTEIN FJALER
HILDEGUNN TRETTETEIG VIK
HINDRUM NILS ALVIN LEKSVIK
HJERT HITRA
HOBØL ANLEGG v/Jo Bjoner HOBØL
HOLM TORE ENGEBRET STANGE
HOMME SVEIN J VALLE
HONNENS HENNING BJERKREIM
HORPESTAD LYDER KLEPP
HORPESTAD SAMDRIFT DA KLEPP
HOVDE ODD MAGNE VESTNES
HOVDE ODDBJØRN RAUMA
HOVE NILS ARNE SOGNDAL
HUGØY ESTER DAGRUN ASKVOLL
HUMLEVIK TORE ATLE TYSNES
HUNDSNES SIGVE TYSVÆR
HUSBY JON B SKAUN
HUSO EINAR ULRIK K ULLENSAKER
HVIDSTEN MICHAEL FREDRIKSTAD
IDA LUNDEBY GRØNVOLD GRUE
IDA MARIE SKULLERUD ØSTRE TOTEN
INA GRØDEM TIME
INGAR LANGFJORD STEINKJER
INGE HVIDSTEN NORD-ODAL
INGE OTTAR ONSØYEN MELHUS
INGE RASIN TJELTVEIT HJELMELAND
INGELIN BAKKEN
INGEMAR SLETTEBØ EIGERSUND
INGER FALKEVIK VÅGSØY
INGER JOHANNE JOHANSEN GRIMSTAD
INGER MAREN GJERLAUG STANGE
INGFRID BORSETH SELBU
INGFRID ELISE BARSTAD SOKNDAL
INGRID FLATLAND HJARTDAL
INSKE FENNA DE BUHR BALSFJORD
IVAR EDVARD LILENG SARPSBORG
IVAR PRYDZ GLADHAUG OSLO
JØNS MARTIN STENDAL HURUM
JØRGEN BENTERUD NES
JØRGEN FREMSTAD RE
JØRN ERIK BORGE HORTEN
JØRN HJALMAR MARTINSEN BIRKENES
JØRN HUNDSAL RE
JØRN OVE DUUN GRONG
JAKOB LEA RENNESØY
JAKOB LUND SULDAL
JAKOB NYBORG-CHRISTENSEN BALESTRAND
JAKOB SØRHEIM GJERDE LAKS ETNE
JAKOB VALEN INDERØY
JALMAR EDVIN FUGLE JØLSTER
JAN ANTON MIDTLIEN RINGEBU
JAN EGIL FRESTI KVÆNANGEN
JAN FISKEBEKK TIME
JAN HÅKON JORDET TOLGA
JAN IVAR RAVNAAS FLESBERG
JAN OVE ULSETH STJØRDAL
JAN SIGURD THOMASSEN OSTERØY
JAN SIMEN HOLTHE ØSTRE TOTEN
JAN VEGAR SÆTER VÅLER
JANNICKE OPHEIM OG TORGEIR HESTHAGEN ANS STANGE
JARLE FINSRUD MODUM
JARLE GEORG JOHANNESSEN SANDE
JARLE GREIBESLAND SONGDALEN
JARLE HJALMAR KOLBJØRNSHUS NORDRE LAND
JARLE NESSE HJELMELAND
JARLE SKARTUN SOGNDAL
JARLE TRETTETEIG VIK
JARLE WIST INDERØY
JENS ANDERS RISVAND LILLESAND
JENS GUDDINGSMO VERDAL
JENS OLAI ENGESKAUG ØSTRE TOTEN
JENS TORE SKYBERG HAMAR
JENSTADHAUGEN Geir Jonny Husby SUNNDAL
JO ERLAND KJÆR BAMBLE
JO HÅKENÅSEN RINGSAKER
JO HELGE RAAEN STJØRDAL
JO KJETIL FLØYSVIK SANDNES
JO KOLBJØRN SULHEIM LOM
JO POLLESTAD
JO POPPE FREDRIKSTAD
JO SEVERIN MATBERG LEVANGER
JO STENSRUD KJORSTAD SØR-FRON
JO STURLA HUSØY MIDTRE GAULDAL
JO VIKØREN LEIKANGER
JOHAN LUDVIG DAG SUNDE FØRDE
JOHAN UTNESS TRONDHEIM
JOHANNA HOLSTAD MELDAL
JOHANNE ALTEREN RANA
JOHANNES BYE LEVANGER
JOHANNES BYE MARKER
JOHANNES KIRKERUD GJØVIK
JOHN AMUNDGAARD ÅSNES
JOHN ELLING VEREIDE GLOPPEN
JOHN MARIUS HEGGE STJØRDAL
JOHN OLAI BUSTADMO RØYRVIK
JOHN OLE VANGE VIK
JOHN SVEINALL MARNARDAL
JOHN VILDÅSEN VESTRE TOTEN
JOHNNY EGELAND KVINESDAL
JOHNNY HJELVIK RAUMA
JOHNNY NESVÅG SOKNDAL
JOHNSEN MARIE LOVISE AUDNEDAL
JON ANSTEN JOHANSEN SKI
JON ARNE EID SØRUM
JON EIRIK FONNELAND KVAM
JON ERIK OPSAHL EIDSBERG
JON HELGE JÅVOLD GRIMSTAD
JON IDAR STOREIDE HEMSEDAL
JON KR FOLKVORD HURUM
JON OLAV KRINGLEBOTTEN ETNE
JON STEINAR MIDLANG SUND
JONE LENDE TIME
JONNY BØE VOSS
JORDAHL ODD AAGE NORD-FRON
JORDSTØYL KETIL VINJE
JORUN MERETE HATTERUD GJØVIK
JORUNN ANDESTAD LANGMOEN EIDSVOLL
JORUNN KARIN KVERNEN KRISTIANSUND
JORUNN KRISTINE SVEINSVOLL SKADBERG EIGERSUND
JORUNN MYHRE PADØY LINDÅS
JORUNN STUBSJØEN TYNSET
JOSTEIN GÅRDERLØKKEN NORD-FRON
JOSTEIN OPHEIM STJØRDAL
JOSTEIN RØNNESTAD VOLDA
JUDITH LØYPE TYSVÆR
JUDY PEDERSEN VEFSN
KÅRE ANDERS VIKTIL FROSTA
KÅRE FYKSEN RIDDERVOLD GAUSDAL
KÅRE JOHAN RUTLIN SOGNDAL
KÅRE JOSTEIN SYLVARNES VIK
KÅRE KJØLHAMAR STOR-ELVDAL
KÅRE LAUVSLAND SONGDALEN
KÅRE SEVERINSEN VESTVÅGØY
KÅRE TRODAL MASFJORDEN
KAI SKASBERG GRUE
KAI TORE SCHJØRLIEN NORDRE LAND
KAIA LINNEBERG STANGE
KALAND BJARNE ERIK BERGEN
KALKVIK OLE SLOTHE SVEIO
KALLAGER HANS MODUM
KAMBEN SAMDRIFT DA GOL
KAREN B. KVERNDAL MÅLSELV
KAREN MARGRETHE HOMMELSTAD OS HAMAR
KARI BEATE RØSTE SOLLERUD RINGSAKER
KARI EIKEMO ETNE
KARI HOLVEN GRANVIN
KARI LASSEN EIDSBERG
KARI MARIE SAXEVIK MALVIK
KARI OPSAHL BÆRUM
KARI SIGRUN LYSNE LÆRDAL
KARI SYNNØVE VIGRE
KARL ARNE STEMSRUDHAGEN GRUE
KARL JR JEVNAKER LØTEN
KARL TERJE WOLD TØNSBERG
KARL TORE MEKLENBORG NES
KARLSEN SIGRUN STOKKE STJØRDAL
Karsten Mydland SOKNDAL
KARTERUD JON GUNNAR LØTEN
KASPER HANNEBORG AURSKOG-HØLAND
KATE IRENE ROBERTSEN LEKSVIK
KAY TORE ROLFSTAD SIGDAL
KENNETH FRYSJØENDEN GRUE
KENNETH TVEIT SULDAL
KETILL OLAFUR JESSEN TROMSØ
KINSTADNESET 154/29 Ole Gløtta AURSKOG-HØLAND
KIRKBAKK JON TYNSET
KIRKEBY OLE KRISTIAN BÆRUM
KIRSTI PUNTERVOLL EIGERSUND
KISATOMTA Rikke Ekeberg EIDSKOG
KJELL ARNE MINGEØDEGÅRD VÅLER
KJELL HÅVARD VASSMO STEINKJER
KJELL MÆLAND STRAND
KJELL MAGNE SKRINDSRUD NORD-AURDAL
Kjell Marius Snipen DOVRE
KJELL OLAV HOELSVEEN VESTRE TOTEN
KJELL PETTERSEN VERSTAD LILLE INDERØY
KJELL RAMSLAND SØGNE
KJELL STØRKERSEN HITRA
KJELL TORE HESTEGREI VERDAL
KJELSRUD KNUT RINGSAKER
KJERLAND TORIL MUNKVOLD GRANVIN
KJERSTI ANE BREDESEN TYNSET
KJERSTI STEINSLI VERDAL
KJETIL FANGAN ØSTRE TOTEN
KJETIL ULSET GRAN
KLARA STALL LINDÅS
KLEIVA GÅRD Peter Mollø-Christensen Knudsen BÆRUM
KLEMET MOSTAD RAKKESTAD
KLYPEN OLA E NORD-FRON
KNEM TROND ERIK SVELVIK
KNUDSEN SOLVEIG ALTA
KNUT BUSTERUD HAMAR
KNUT OSKAR SKEDSMO ULLENSAKER
KNUT OVE SELAND GRIMSTAD
KNUT VIDAR DYSTLAND NES
KOKSVOLD GARD Ragnhild Finden Barka STANGE
KRAFT GÅRD Carina Brecke Brenden LIER
KRAKELI NORALF EIDE
KRISTEN STEINDAL LILLESAND
KRISTIAN BAKSTEVOLD RE
KRISTIAN FORSETLUND FREDRIKSTAD
KRISTIANSSEN DALE STAI LILLEHAMMER
KRISTIN TØNNEBERG SLUPSTAD AURSKOG-HØLAND
KRISTIN VEKTHAUG HEMNES
KROGSÆTER GEORG ÅSNES
KROHN IVER OLAV RAUMA
KRYBELSRUD REIDAR SØR-ODAL
KUNTZE EVA NORDBERG STEINKJER
KURT HAUKELAND SANDE
KURT WEGAR SPØRCK SALTDAL
KVAKKESTAD SVERRE G ASKIM
KVERNLAND KRISTIAN STEINKJER
KVESET SAMDRIFT DA
KYNBRÅTEN SVEIN VÅLER
KYNNINGRØD ARNE PETTER HALDEN
KYRRE MANGER ULVIK
LØKEN KJELL OVE MIDSUND
LØKEN THORLEIF ÅS
LØKTA PELS V/ANNE HVIDSTEN DØNNA
LØLAND GUDMUND SEL
LAASTAD HELGE OS
LADEMO GÅRD OG FERIEHUS VERDAL
LAILA AGNETE MJÅNES HELVIK SVEIO
LAILA BERG -
LAILA BJØRGE LINDÅS
LAILA ELDSTAD OVERHALLA
LAILA IRENE SKARSETH MYRLAND GJØVIK
LAND SERVICE V/TORLEIF FENNEFOSS EVJE OG HORNNES
LANDAASEN GÅRD V/LEVOR NJARGEL SØNDRE LAND
LANDSVERK AASMUND SAUHERAD
LANGÅKER DAG TERJE KARMØY
LANGBERG PER-OLAV STANGE
LANGEGÅRDEN ERIK KROHN-HANSEN BERGEN
LARS EINAR TRONGMO HEMNES
LARS ENDRE MORSUND SANDØY
LARS HELGETUN RINDAL
LARS JØRAN FLESJÅ FINNØY
LARS JARLE HJORTELAND STRAND
LARS KÅRE TØRRESDAL VINDAFJORD
LARS KRISTIAN GRUDE KLEPP
LARS REIDAR ØVERGAARD BJARKØY
LARS T GALDAL KVINESDAL
LARS WISSESTAD BAMBLE
LARS-INGE KROGSÆTER VESTNES
LASSE-HÅVARD LYNGMO LYNGEN
LAUPSA GULLAUG KVAM
LEIDAL SIGMUND VOSS
LEIF ØVERLIEN RINGSAKER
LEIF INGE SPILLING LINDESNES
LEIF IVAR NERHUS DALE NORDDAL
LEIF OLAV NERGAARD TYNSET
LEIF OTTO OPPHEIM STRYN
LEIF SOLEMSLI VANG
LEIV BJERTNES SIGDAL
LENE KRISTIN SKADSEM KLEPP
LENE SCOBIE LILLEHAMMER
LEVERÅS KNUT ARNE LEVANGER
LEVERSBY HEGE ANITA FLÅ
LIAN GÅRD BALSFJORD
LIAN HELGE RISSA
LIE ANSTEIN VENNESLA
LIE THORVALD KAARE JR RINGERIKE
LILLEBERG ROLF ELVERUM
LINDA JØRGENSEN FREDRIKSTAD
LINDA JOHNSÆTER ÅSNES
LINDA SEVERINSEN NORDREISA
LINE FJELD TOBIASSEN MODUM
LISTA IDE UTVIKLING ANS FARSUND
LIV INGEBJØRG NES HOVLAND MASFJORDEN
LIV M TINGELSTAD LUNNER
LIV RUNDBERGET VÅLER
LIVERUD ANTON SPYDEBERG
LOFTESNES ODD ERIK SOGNDAL
LOTHE GUNVOR BODIL ULLENSVANG
LOVEN JOHN INGE AURLAND
LUKAS OG JOHANNES GILLEBO SAMDRIFT ANS ØYER
LUND JAKOB RISSA
LUTRO DAGFINN APOLD ODDA
MÆLAND OLE JOHAN SOLA
MÆLE JAKOB SOLA
MAGNAR FURSET STRANDA
MAGNAR VILNES ASKVOLL
MAGNE GARVIK ETNE
MAGNE JØSSANG STRAND
MAGNE SØLVBERG STRYN
MAGNE THORLEIV R TYNSET
MAGNUS ARNE KLEPP KLEPP
MAGNUS RØDDE HARPER STJØRDAL
MALMÅSEN GÅRD Randolf P Almendingen SØMNA
MALMO OLE-ERIK VERRAN
MANGER PER ULVIK
MANGERUD LEIF GRAN
MARGIT BORLAUG VIK
MARIA ELVSVEEN RINGSAKER
MARIANNE BROSDAL DRANGEDAL
MARIANNE TOMTER NYLUND HAMAR
MARIANNE VIKE VESTNES
MARIANNE WESSEL MODUM
MARIE FYLJESVOLL SULDAL
MARIT BRAGØIEN OG OLE ASB. HJULSTAD MELHUS
MARIT HAUGTEIEN ASKIM
MARIT LOUISE MOKSNES WEIE INDERØY
MARIUS RØER ANDRESEN EIDSVOLL
MARKEN JAN OLAV ELVERUM
MARKEN KARL JOHAN VESTNES
MARKUS FJØRKENSSTAD ØSTRE TOTEN
MARNAR RØR Finn Girmstad MARNARDAL
MARTE FALMÅR GARTLAND GRONG
MARTHA IRENE MJØLNERØD SPYDEBERG
MARTIN JOHAN RULLESTAD ETNE
MARTIN K NESS LENVIK
MARTIN OPSAHL ENEBAKK
MARTIN VORKINN LESJA
MARY-ANN K ULRICHSEN
MATIAS SØLVBERG STRYN
MAY BRITT RYLAND BREMANGER
MAY HILDE TALSTAD BAKKEN NESSET
MAY-BRITT AAGÅRD OPPDAL
MAY-BRITT KALLEKODT ESKELAND TYSVÆR
MEISINGSET SAMDRIFT DA TINGVOLL
MELAND LIV SØGNE
MELLINGEN IVAR KRISTIAN BERGEN
MELVIN GEOVANNY LYNUM LEVANGER
MERETE BØHN FLATÅS LEVANGER
MERETE JACOBSEN ENEBAKK
MERETE KUHLE-HANSEN LUNNER
MERETE TØNNE STEINKJER
METTE CECILIE STORM JØRGENSEN GULEN
METTE HENRIKSEN GJERDRUM
MIDTBØ MAGNE SAUHERAD
MIDTBØ SAMDRIFT DA RANDABERG
MIDTGARDEN LIA v/Helge Lia KRAGERØ
MIKAEL WØIEN GRAN
MIKKEL STAFSBERG SNARUD HAMAR
MIKKEL VOLL STOKKLI RENNEBU
MILJØHAGESERVICE PETER JENNINGS STAVANGER
MINGE LARS ERIK SKIPTVET
MO VALGERD LÆRDAL
MODULF LEIRFALL STJØRDAL
MOE NILS TOMAS LARDAL
MONA HELEN STAMPA LARVIK
MONA NORDMO MÅLSELV
MONIKA MOTRØEN GJØVIK
MONJA THORVALDSEN JENSEN ENEBAKK
MORKEN MARIT HOLTÅLEN
MORKEN OLA JOHAN STJØRDAL
MORTEN GRANLIEN RINGEBU
MORTEN SLETTEN TOFTE SØR-FRON
MOTANGEN SAMDRIFT ANS LILLESAND
MUNKVOLD ODDVAR OPPDAL
MUSUM LEIF SNÅSA
MYHRVOLD TOM OSKAR E SKEDSMO
MYRDAL Sverre Bratberg HAMAR
MYRKROGEN SAUEAVLSLAG Thor Gunnar Elle KRISTIANSAND
NADJA JENSEN STEINKJER
NARUM TREBÅT v/David Narum ØSTRE TOTEN
NEDRELID TORE HAREID
NESG LEVANGER
NESHEIM INGEBJØRG HELLE VALLE
NESHEIM JENS FINNØY
NESHEIM OLAV ULLENSVANG
NESODDEN PRESTEGÅRD Karin Alm NESODDEN
NILS ARILD HOFF RINGERIKE
NILS EINAR SAMUELSEN LYNGEN
NILS ERIK FRØHAUG HOLE
NILS GEIR FOSSHEIM LUSTER
NILS HERADSTVEIT KVAM
NILS LOE ØVRE EIKER
NILS NORMANN RYE VESTRE TOTEN
NILS OLAV HAUGERUD HOLMESTRAND
NILS SOLBRAA LØTEN
NJØS OLA ARNLJOT TRONDHEIM
NORBJØRN BRANSFJELL MERÅKER
NORDLI ASBJØRN HOLE
NUVEN KARL ØVRE EIKER
ODD GUNSTEIN ENGELAND LINDESNES
ODD IVAR OPSAHL GRUE
ODD RUNE SPORSHEIM AUKRA
ODDGEIR ORRESTAD SOGNDAL
ODDMUND WALLEVIK TRAVTRENER AURSKOG-HØLAND
OLA ESTENSTAD SKAUN
OLA INGMUND ROGNSTAD GAUSDAL
OLA IVAR SMISETH SUNNDAL
OLA MARTIN KVESETH ÅSNES
OLA PRESTSTULEN VÅGÅ
OLA SIMEN HJELLUM ØRLAND
OLA SYLTE HEGGSET SURNADAL
OLA W SKEDSMO
OLAF LUND ASKIM
OLAF NORDALEN NEDRE EIKER
OLAF SMELIEN GAUSDAL
OLAUG EIDSBERGET GOL
OLAUG HJELLESET SØR-AURDAL
OLAUG OLSEN BODØ
OLAV ANDERS STOLPE VINDAFJORD
OLAV DIGRE SAMDRIFT DA VERDAL
OLAV JR MOSKVIL RE
OLAV STORMORKEN SNEKKER TRØGSTAD
OLE EMBRET ØVERBY SPYDEBERG
OLE H STASTAD GRAN
OLE HELGE LINTHO AURSKOG-HØLAND
OLE HENRIK GRESSLØS SARPSBORG
OLE INGAR GRØNBAKKEN RINGSAKER
OLE JØRGEN GANGNES TRØGSTAD
OLE KLEIVE MOLDE
OLE KRISTIAN MELLINGEN BERGEN
OLE MORTEN BJERGE LUND
OLE ROKSVÅG SMØLA
OLE-JAKOB SVENNINGSEN LINDESNES
OLE-MORTEN REITAN STEINKJER
OLE-PETTER THINGELSTAD NITTEDAL
OLSEN GUNVOR SØNNESYN VOSS
OMAR WIKER EIDSVOLL
OMDAL RAGNAR FARSUND
OPØIEN EINAR LEVANGER
OPHEIM JOSTEIN STRYN
OPHEIM TOR RINGSAKER
OPPDAL SKOGSFUGLFARM HENRIK JOHNS OPPDAL
OPSAHL LARS H HAMAR
OPSAHL OLE GRUE
OSMUND HEGREBERG RENNESØY
OSMUND SVANDAL SAUDA
OTTAR JONE RUSDAL LUND
OTTAR SANDE VANYLVEN
OVE EGON DYRESEN STANGE
OVE ERLING LUNDE RAKKESTAD
OVERREIN HALLDIS STEINKJER
OWREN MABEL -
PÅL ANDERS NICKELSEN VANG
PÅL KIRKEBY RINGSAKER
PÅL SØRGJERD OSEN
PEDER BREKKES GÅRDSBRUK BALESTRAND
PEDER HØRSAND FLAGSTAD HAMAR
PEDER JOHAN GRYDE ÅLESUND
PEDER LINDFJORD GÅRDSDRIFT ELVERUM
PEDERSEN SIGRUN KVAMMEN VIK
PER BROVOLD RISSA
PER FASTING VÅLER
PER FILTVEDT RAKKESTAD
PER FRODE HEGGERNES LINDÅS
PER HELGE FOSSUM STJØRDAL
PER INGE SINGSAAS MIDTRE GAULDAL
PER KRISTIAN FJELLVANG RANA
PER LUNDLI SUNNDAL
PER OLAF LUNDTEIGEN ØVRE EIKER
PER OLAV KREKLING ØVRE EIKER
PER OLAV UTGAARD EIDSVOLL
PER OLE RØSTE RINGSAKER
PER OLE WIERSHOLM RÅDE
PER OSMUND ESPEDAL LIER
PER REIDAR GJERMSTAD STEINKJER
PER TORE BRATBERG STEINKJER
PETER ANIKSDAL
PETER MAGNUS PRESTESÆTER GRAN
PLASSENE SAUDAR GÅRD Geir Ståle Landsverk SAUHERAD
PREUS-OLSEN FINN FARSUND
PSG PRODUKT Per Ståle Grude KLEPP
PUKSTAD NILS OLAV RISSA
PUTTEN SETER Hans Svastuen SEL
R HALÅS TRANSPORT/GRAVE OG VERKSTEDTJENESTER FRÆNA
RØBERG VIGDIS OG ROAR LAUGERUD SEL
RØDAL EINAR A ODDA
RØDDE HENRIK MELHUS
RØDDE IVAR MELHUS
RØKKE HALSTEIN STJØRDAL
RØKKE KNUT GJØVIK
RØKKE LEIF AKSEL NITTEDAL
RAGNA MARIE HAMAR MERÅKER
RAGNAR HÅBREKKE LEVANGER
RAGNHILD ELLESTAD GJENGEDAL GOL
RAGNHILD KVERNDAL TYNSET
RAGNVALD MELAAS SKIEN
RAMTJERNÅSEN - Jarl H. Ramtjernåsen KONGSVINGER
RANDI HAUGLAND LIAN BERGEN
RANDI MARIE TORGUNRUD EIDSVOLL
RASEN KRISTIAN STANGE
RAYMOND HAUGSDAL MASFJORDEN
RAYMOND NILSEN RÅDE
REIDAR MANDFLOEN TRYSIL
REISTAD SAMDRIFT DA LEVANGER
REVNE OG EIKELAND SAMDRIFT FUSA
RIAN PEGGY K OVERHALLA
RICHARD HALS GYLSETH RINGERIKE
RICHARDSEN JØRN KONGSBERG
RIIS GÅRD Tove Tangvald Ryd BAMBLE
RISØY ARNVALD LINDÅS
RISETH OLE MARTIN FROSTA
RITA JØRGENSEN RE
ROALD HESTEGREI VERDAL
ROALD NORDSETHER HITRA
ROAR BREKKEN STJØRDAL
ROAR DRIVEKLEPP VOLDA
ROAR STOKKEBAK AURSKOG-HØLAND
ROBERT LUDVIG FRØYSLAND FØRDE
ROGER SUNDT STEIGEN
ROKSETH BJØRN INDERØY
ROLF PETRI BLÅSTAD NOME
ROLF SKJØRHOLM LEVANGER
RONALD JARL JENSSEN TROMSØ
RONNY OPAKER NES
ROSSELAND ANNE REIDUN EVJE OG HORNNES
ROSTAD PER KRISTIAN ÅSNES
ROSTAD STEIN GUNNAR STEINKJER
ROTNES BRUK ANDREAS B. WESSEL NITTEDAL
ROVIK LEIF KARMØY
ROY JENSEN NORDREISA
ROY RAGNVALDJORD ETNE
RUDI BAKKENE SAMDRIFT ANS ØYSTRE SLIDRE
RUGLAND MAGNE
RUNAR JÅBEKK MANDAL
RUNAR SØRLI SARPSBORG
RUNAR TINGELSTAD MODUM
RUNE BIRKETVEDT LINDESNES
RUNE BOLLESTAD GJESDAL
RUNE GARLI ETNEDAL
RUNE HELGE EIMIND ASKVOLL
RUSTAN TRULS RE
RUTH GJØMLE TANGEN BAMBLE
RYE ASVAR TRONDHEIM
SÆTHER ARNE LEKSVIK
SÆTHER ROAR STRANDA
SÆTRE LEIF ULLENSAKER
SØRE SKOGEN Martin Aeschlimann VINDAFJORD
SØRGARDEN STANGNES EIDSKOG
SØRLAND SOLVEIG STRYN
SØRSKÅR FJORD & STRANDHYTTER STRAND
SØTORP DAGFINN RAKKESTAD
SØTVIKA INNERGÅRDEN Gøril Nilsen BJUGN
SAGA HESTAR ELISABETH SAGA NOME
SALTE JAN RAGNAR KLEPP
SALTE TOR G H
SAMLAND SVEIN JONDAL
SANDBU JOHANNES J VÅGÅ
SANDEN NILS EDVIN MIDSUND
SANDMO GÅRD OG HJEMMEBAKERI Morten Ove Hestvik VEGA
SANDSTÅ MAGNE ULLENSVANG
SANDVIKEN-DIMMELSVIK ÅSE MADSEN BERGEN
SANDVOLL OLE-HARRY ETNE
SANGNÆS JOHANNES GRAN
SCHØYEN ESSIE GRUE
SCHIE ROAR W SKIPTVET
SCHJØRLIENS ARVINGER v/ASLAUG SYNSTELIEN GJØVIK
SCHJONG OLE J RINGERIKE
SEKSE SJUR H ULLENSVANG
SENJA VÆRRING LENVIK
SETO SAMDRIFT ANS RINGEBU
SIGMUND KORNKVEEN LESJA
SIGMUND KRAABØL GAUSDAL
SIGMUND STENE LEVANGER
SIGNHILD INGEBRIGTSEN VANG GÅRD NAMSSKOGAN
SIGRID FONNLID VINJE
SIGURD HOLTMOEN VÅLER
SIGURD S. RIBE SIRDAL
SIGURD SEIM KVINNHERAD
SIGURD SLETTEBØ TIME
SIGURD THORSØ LYNGDAL
SIGURD WETTERSTAD HOF
SIGVE ÅNDERÅ HOBØL
SIGVE FITJE ETNE
SIGVE SVENKERUD NES
SIMLENES MARTIN VIK
SIMON-LARS LØKKEBØ FLORA
SINDRE GJELTEN TYNSET
SINDRE LANGSETH LØTEN
SISSEL AANES HEMNES
SISSEL BERTELSEN TYSVÆR
SISSEL EGELANDSÅ RUA NOTODDEN
SIV BERGE NOME
SIVERT MATTINGSDAL
SIVERT TELLUGEN MELHUS
SJUR ERIK NESHEIM WAGTSKJOLD ULLENSVANG
SKÅLERUD GÅRD Hans Petter Wold ULLENSAKER
SKAHJEM LARS AURLAND
SKARPETEIG PER GRIMSTAD
SKARPMOEN TERENCE NARVE ROLLAG
SKARRA ANDERS ØVRE EIKER
SKASBERG EIVIND GRUE
SKATVEDT OLA G SIGDAL
SKIAKER OLAF ØSTRE TOTEN
SKIRSTAD SIGURD LUNNER
SKJ GJEMNES
SKJELSETH THORVALD STENSLI RINGSAKER
SKJERDAL STEINULF LUSTER
SKJETNE JOHN H TRONDHEIM
SKOFSRUD JØRN RAKKESTAD
SKOGSRUD BJØRN TORE ELVERUM
SKOGSTAD JACOB NATVIK VANG
SKOGVOLD TORE SKEDSMO
SKOLEGÅRDEN ANNE KARIN ELVERUM
SKOTVODLO SMÅBRUK Inga-Kristine Holsen VOSS
SKRAASTAD ØVRE v/Imislund HAMAR
SKULE REIERSEN SARPSBORG
SKUM ASLAK ISAK A KAUTOKEINO
SKUTE PEDER J DØDSBO GRAN
SLÅTTEN GUDMUND HJELMELAND
SLAGSVOLD ANDERS STANGE
SLINDE ARVID SOGNDAL
SLORA GÅRD Trond Hansrud SKI
SMEDSRUD BROR PEDER GRAN
SMESTAD ODD HARALD ØSTRE TOTEN
SMIDESANG OLE ASMUND RINGEBU
SMUK ANN KRISTINE NESSEBY
SMYLINGSÅS LIV MARIT G HJARTDAL
SNESRUD JON HALLSTEIN EIDSVOLL
SNIPSTAD OLE JAKOB ØSTRE TOTEN
SOLA KURT OLAV TIME
SOLBJØRG OLAF GAUSDAL
SOLBJØRG RIKARDSEN STEIGEN
SOLFRID KVAMME MASFJORDEN
SOLLIEN ASMUND GJØVIK
SOLSTAD Ingeborg Martha Husmo Vestre SØNDRE LAND
SOLVE ØVRUM STOKKE SKIEN
SOLVOLL GÅRD Lillian Jensen ALSTAHAUG
SOLVOR KARIN FREDRIKSEN SANDNES
SPERNES ROLF MARKER
SPRINGGARD ELDGRIM H ÅL
STÅLE PETTER STRANDENG SØNDRE LAND
STØRE ARNE TRONDHEIM
STØVER OLAV BIRGER MIDTRE GAULDAL
STALL FRISK HESTEUTSTYR Geir Grindhaug KARMØY
STALL FURUHOLT Trygve E Eide LILLESAND
STALLFAX KNUT OLAF ARNESEN ENEBAKK
STANGE MASKIN Christian Fiskaaen dy KARMØY
STAVEN ROLF ÅFJORD
STEFFEN GREFTEGREFF JEVNAKER
STEIN EMSTAD SELBU
STEIN KÅRE LIODDEN GOL
STEIN RUNE LIAN LEVANGER
STEIN SKOFTEBY SKI
STEIN TORE SLUPSTAD MARKER
STEINAR GJESTAD SNÅSA
STEINAR KJELL SANDE GLOPPEN
STEINAR NORDSETH BALSFJORD
STEINAR SJONBOTN RANA
STEINAR SLETSJØ HOF
STEINAR VERMUNDSDAMMEN ÅSNES
STEINAR WOLD-HANSEN RE
STEINE GUDMUND ARENDAL
STEINEIDE PÅL ØISTEIN SEL
STEMLAND TORILL FAUSKE
STEMSRUDHAGEN GÅRD ANS GRUE
STENE RAGNAR STJØRDAL
STIAN FRAMNÆS RENDALEN
STIG ARNE LANGFJELL RANA
STOKKE GÅRD KRISTIANSAND
STOKKEHAUGEN KJELL EINAR NORD-AURDAL
STORØDEGÅRD SVEIN HELGE LILLEHAMMER
STORIHLE KRISTIAN RINGSAKER
STORJORD JAN TROMSØ
STORMO PER M MELØY
STRAI SVERRE H
STRAND NORDRE Terje Strand EIDSVOLL
STRAND SKASET ØKOLAG DA ÅFJORD
STURE ARVIDSSØNN KARLSEN AURE
STURLA VANDLI EIDSVOLL
SUND JOHN ISAK RISSA
SUNDBYE HANS JØRGEN FREDRIKSTAD
SUNDE ODD GRUE
SUNDELIUS GÅRD OG NATURPRODUKTER RAKKESTAD
SUNDSBØ ERLEND FET
SVEIN HÅKON LIAN HOF
SVEIN INGE NORDKILD NARVIK
SVEIN JACOB SØMME TØNSBERG
SVEIN KJEMPERUD SIGDAL
SVEIN MELLINGEN NAMDALSEID
SVEIN OLA GRAVVOLD SURNADAL
SVEIN OLAV DALE TVEDESTRAND
SVEINUNG HOVLAND HØYANGER
SVEINUNG SVALASTOGA VINJE
SVEINUNG TEIGE HERØY
SVEN ANDREAS JENDAL LUND
SVEN HANSEN MELØY
SVEND SAXE FRØSHAUG TRØGSTAD
SVENDBY GUDMUND EIDSVOLL
SVENSGAARD ARNE ÅSNES
SVERE PÅL LIER
SVERRE HALGEIR SNUGGERUD GJØVIK
SVESTAD JON ERIK STANGE
SYLTE OLA MASSENG NORD-FRON
SYNNØVE ELSE KERSTIN OLSEN ÅSNES
SYVER AALSTAD HAMAR
T UTHAUG DA SALANGEN
TØMT ROBERT ANDREAS VESTBY
TAULE SAMDRIFT ANS GRIMSTAD
TEAM WELLNESS Hege Benjaminsen NANNESTAD
TEIEN OSKAR GRUE
TERJE AAREKOL STEIGEN
TERJE FAGERBÆK MIDTRE GAULDAL
TERJE HJØRNEVIK SEL
TERJE KRINGELAND TYSVÆR
TERJE NESHEIM VINDAFJORD
TERJE RASMUSSEN SKIEN
TERJE URÅS VESTVÅGØY
TERJE WÆRSTAD NOME
THEISEN THEIS M FARSUND
THEODOR JANSSON STRANDA
THOMAS SNUGGERUD SØNDRE LAND
THOR MORTEN LINDSØ DOVRE
THORBJØRN LYSEGGEN TRYSIL
THORBY HARALD BORGER SARPSBORG
THORKILD ALDERSLYST HAMAR
THORSTENSEN INGER SARPSBORG
TISTHAMAR PER GUNNAR STRYN
TJØRHOM INGEBORG KAROLINE SIRDAL
TJELTA JON TØNNESEN SOLA
TJELTA THOR BJØRN SOLA
TJOMSÅS SVEIN CONRAD LILLESAND
TOFTE ERIK MELHUS
TOLLEIF HENANGER TYSNES
TOM BERGE NØTTERØY
TOMISTO Tor Stolpestad LARVIK
TOMMY PRESTHAGEN OS
TOMTER TOR EVEN RINGSAKER
TONE JOHANNE SANNE GAUSDAL
TOR EGIL BERDAL ÅFJORD
TOR ERIK ØDEGÅRD FREDRIKSTAD
TOR FAGERBAKK HATTFJELLDAL
TOR GREPPERUD BALESTRAND
TOR HARALD SOLØST NORD-ODAL
TOR-KRISTIAN GULHAUGEN BREMANGER
TORE ANSTEIN DOBLOUG RINGSAKER
Tore Berge ODDA
TORE BONSAK GRUE
TORE ERIK TRØITE VINJE
TORE HEMLI LESJA
TORE KVITHYLL OVERHALLA
TORE MIDTSTRAUM RANA
TORE OTERHOLT VINJE
TORE POLLESTAD
TORGEIR HESTHAGEN STANGE
TORGUN HALLENSTVEDT ANDEBU
TORGUNRUD KNUT MAGNE EIDSVOLL
TORIL BOLME RINDAL
TORILL HOVIND SPYDEBERG
TORILL LANGETEIG HOLMESTRAND
TORKILD FLATJORD KLÆBU
TORLEIF ROBSTAD VENNESLA
TORSTEIN SKARSETH AVERØY
TORULV TIME TIME
TRESKO AS EIDFJORD
TROND ARNE WISTH VERDAL
TROND ARVE KLYKKEN OVERHALLA
TROND BROVOLD RISSA
TROND ERIK NORDSETH STOR-ELVDAL
TROND MATHINGSDAL FARSUND
TROND OLAV STRAND STRAND
TROND WALTHER NILSEN ULLENSAKER
TRONN FLITTIE LESJA
TRONSTAD ROLF INDERØY
TROSET DRIFT AS LEVANGER
TUNHEIM SAMDRIFT DA TIME
TUVENGA RANCH Anne Karin Straume Langholen ELVERUM
TVEIT JOHAN ISAK LILLESAND
TVEIT OSKAR VIK
TYSSEN SOLVOR SKYRUD GRUE
TYTLANDSVIK RAGNHILD ROALKVAM HJELMELAND
ULF SKAUEN FINNØY
ULF-INGE KJERPESETH EID
ULFSNES BJØRING GARD AURE
ULLA BIRGITTA HAUGE HJORTLAND ÅSERAL
ULLESTAD OLAV L VOSS
ULVEN OLAUS VESTRE SLIDRE
UNNI EDVARDSEN FAUSKE
UNNI HJELLESET GJØVIK
UNNI PETRA VASSBØ BJERKREIM
UTKLEV GERD LARVIK
VÆRNE KLOSTER GÅRD LARS JENSEN RYGGE
VALLE NILS ODDVAR FREDRIKSTAD
VALLSETBÆR Jens Erik Furulund STANGE
VALSKRÅ ARNE ELIAS GRONG
VALSTAD GÅRD OG RIDESENTER Bjørn Johny Paulsen LIER
VANG RUNE INDERØY
VASSDAL ANNY MERETHE LEIRFJORD
VASSENDEN KÅRE AUDUN VOSS
VEGAR KVIGSTADHAGEN SØR-FRON
VEGAR O HOJEM TRONDHEIM
VELKOM TORLEIF NOME
VENÅS PAUL TRONDHEIM
VERARING 141 LINDÅS
VERMUND LYNGSTAD RAKKESTAD
VIDAR ØSTBY TRØGSTAD
VIDAR BJERKERUD GOL
VIDAR HANSEN SKIPTVET
VIDAR LUNDE SELJE
VIDAR VENNATRØ STJØRDAL
VIDSYN SAMDRIFT LEMME DA VOSS
VIE JONAS GRONG
VIKEN ERIK RINGSAKER
VIKSHÅLAND ODD INGE KARMØY
VIKTIL OLA FROSTA
VIKTOR GRANLI BINDAL
VILLÅSEN LEIF VESTRE TOTEN
VINDAFJORD KVALITETSUTVIKLING Jan Sverre Frønsdal VINDAFJORD
VINTERDAL PER KÅRE ORKDAL
WÆRSTAD HARALD SØMNA
WØIEN GUNNAR TRØGSTAD
WAALER JENS-KRISTIAN AURSKOG-HØLAND
WALTER MORRIS SUNDLAND ÅFJORD
WENCHE SÆTHER STANGE MOLDE
WETTERSTAD JAN KONGSBERG
WIEN ANDERS OLE RINGSAKER
WIERSHOLM OG SØNN ANS RÅDE
WIGDAL JON MODUM
WINGE LARS ERIK SANDE
WIRSTAD ALF LUNNER
WIST BÅRD STEINKJER
WOLD SAMDRIFT DA KVÆFJORD
WOLD TERJE SAUHERAD
YLVISÅKER SEVALD SOGNDAL
YNGVAR KVERNDALEN SKIEN
YSTENES ASLAUG SKODJE

 

Firmaoversikten.com: Bedriftsregister i Norge | Lenkeutveksling