Bedriftsregister i Norge

Firmasøk


 

ÅDNE OG LARS TREPLEIE DA OSLO
ØRNULF BROEN HAMAR
ØSTBYGDA VANNINGSLAG BA RÅDE
ØSTFOLD GRESS AS RYGGE
ØSTLANDSKE PARK OG STEINANLEGG Ole Gunnar Holt KONGSVINGER
ØVERÅSEN STEIN VIDAR SØNDRE LAND
ØVRE FLATDAL VATNINGSLAG SELJORD
ØYANGSLIA SKOGSVEG/HALDOR ØDEGÅRD VESTRE SLIDRE
ØYESLETTA VANNINGSLAG BA KVINESDAL
ØYVIND FURULUND ØYSTRE SLIDRE
A-V TRAKTORTRANSPORT Astrid Hegge
AARDAL SIGURD JØLSTER
AASTORP TOM ERIK VÅLER
AB TREPLEIE AS BÆRUM
AF SERVICE Franck Auchet SANDEFJORD
AGNAR KJØLSRØD RE
AGRO ANLEGGSGARTNER-SERVICE AS FREDRIKSTAD
AGRONOMEN.NO Sverre Mejlænder-Larsen VÅLER
AH- SERVICE Anders Hinz LYNGDAL
AKTIV HAGE OG ANLEGG Magnar Reilstad STAVANGER
ALICIJA STANISLAWA ANTONKIEWICZ HORTEN
ALPINT LANDSKAP HAGEDESIGN Davidson KLÆBU
AMUND AMUNDSEN HURDAL
ANDBØ SERVICE ANS ANDØY
ANDERS FÆRGESTAD ULLENSAKER
ANDERS KALLAR SELBU
ANDERS KLASEIE EIDSVOLL
ANLEGGSGARTNER DAN DAHLBERG MOSS
ANLEGGSGARTNER JOHN MORTEN GULAKER STJØRDAL
ANLEGGSGARTNERMESTER WIKHOLM AS BERGEN
ANSTEIN STORIHLE RINGSAKER
ARBARO AS OSLO
ARBEIDSFONDET SOLØR-ODAL BONDELAGSKRETS -
ARILD ANDERSEN NATURSKJØTSEL OG FOTO NITTEDAL
ARKADIA LANDSKAP LANDSKAPSARKITEKT MNLA INGEBORG S MELLGREN MATHIESEN STOR-ELVDAL
ARNE EDVARD OPSAHL RAKKESTAD
ARNE VIDAR RUSTAND KONGSBERG
ARSTAD OG JEMBLIE MASKIN DA STANGE
ASFALT OG GRØNT AS OSLO
ASKELAND SERVICE BREMANGER
ASLAUG BOGE FJALER
ASLE FERKINGSTAD KARMØY
ASLE GRIMNES ØVRE EIKER
AUSTFJORDEN BEITELAG BA LINDÅS
AUSTHEIM MASKIN AS STEINKJER
AUSTVATN SKOGSDRIFT DA NORD-ODAL
BÆRE BAILL BA BJUGN
BÆRUM FERDIGPLEN T Jacobsen BÆRUM
BØRE VOLD STANGE
BØRGE SKISTAD HOF
B-W MASKINLAG SANDVOLLAN INDERØY
BALLANGRUDS SKURTRESKELAG LUNNER
BARDAL CARL MORTEN STEINKJER
BAYMAS Marlow Aasan RISSA
BEATA ALICJA KRZEPISZ HORTEN
BEATA STANISLAWA WITKOWSKA HORTEN
BEKKEN MASKIN OG SERVICE FOLLDAL
BILSERVICE FOR BIRKEBEINERE Per Gunnar Thomassen LILLEHAMMER
BIO-LOGIQ Jan Oskar Haugen TIME
BIOGARDEN INDERØY Olav T Elverum INDERØY
BIRGITTS HJELPESERVICE Bångunrød ANDEBU
BJØRN VICTOR FOLKVORD RE
BJØRN VIDAR LARSEN GJØVIK
BJARNE KVIST HANSEN STRAND
BLIND OLUF THOMAS OLOFSSON SALTDAL
BODØ ØKOLOGISKE BESØKSHAGE BODØ
BODYCOTE METECH SANDNES
BOLLESTAD MASKIN GJESDAL
BOTNAN ROINNBALL DA NAMSOS
BOTSENDEN VATNINGSANLEGG RINGSAKER
BR HITRA
BRÅSTEIN PER STEINAR SANDNES
BRØDRENE MORKEN DA VERDAL
BRATTSTIGVEGEN V/KÅRE LJOSBAKKEN LESJA
BREISTULEN BEITELAG BA NORD-FRON
BREIVOLDVEIEN SKOGSVEIANLEGG ÅFJORD
BREKKEN RUNDBALLELAG ANS RØROS
BRYHNI GRØNN FORM OSLO
BUSTERUD ARILD LØTEN
BYBERG HAGE OG ANLEGSERVICE GJESDAL
BYGDESERVICE STRAUMSNES SA TINGVOLL
CARL HENRIK KROGH OG HUSTRU MATHILDA KROGHS LEGAT TIL REKNESHAUGEN I MOLDE MOLDE
CARL-HERMAN FRYDENLUND OSLO
CASTOR FAKTA Kjetil Bevanger TRONDHEIM
CATHRINE SPARRE LANDSKAP OSLO
CHRISTOFFER EIKEMO APELAND TYSVÆR
DAG ØIVIND TORSTENSEN SARPSBORG
DAG MENGE MUR & HAGE BERGEN
DAGNY IRENE KNUTSON GRIMSTAD
DAGSRUD BENT SKIEN
DAHLBERG'S GRØNNE IDEER SALANGEN
DAHLE & ASKELAND MASKIN ANS TYSVÆR
DALSBYGDA TRAKTORSERVICE DA OS
DALVEIEN BLOKKEN BA SORTLAND
DANO INV. Sven Torvik HERØY
DARA KADER AZIZ OSLO
DEGNES JOHN CONRAD EIDSBERG
DEGNES SNORRE MARKER
DENNIS SÆTHERSKAR TRONDHEIM
DERY, PLANT A TREE CONSULTANCY OSLO
DILLING VANNINGSLAG A/L RYGGE
DRAGSETH HAGEHJELP Stig Dragseth TRONDHEIM
DRANGE LEIF MAGNE KRISTIANSAND
EDVIN OLE RØEN SUNNDAL
EIDEBAKKS ANLEGGSERVICE v/Bjørn Eidebakk HOLTÅLEN
EIDEM FLØNES MASKINLAG BA SELBU
EILEV OLAF NYSVEEN FLESBERG
EINAR HETLAND GJESDAL
EINAR MAGNE YTRELAND KARMØY
EINAR TORLEIF PEDERSEN PORSANGER
EKBLADS HAGE & ANLEGG ULLENSVANG
ELLEN DAGSRUD SKIEN
ELSTAD KJELL GRONG
ELVELUND SKOGPLEIE Stein Ivan Elvelund RINGSAKER
ENGAVÅGEN MASKINRING BA MELØY
ERKNE VILLSAULAG BA GISKE
ESPEN DENSTAD RISSA
ESPEN ULVERUD NES
ESTEN GLADSØ TØNSBERG
EURO CONSTRUCTIONS LTD NORSK AVDELING BERGEN
EVEN KONNINGRUD RINGSAKER
FØRELAND TRAC SERVICES OPPDAL
FANA STEIN & GJENVINNING NETT AS BERGEN
FAUSK UTESERVICE FINNØY
FELLINGSTEKNIKK AS EIDSBERG
FINN-THORER KJOS RAUMA
FJELBMA BEITELAG TANA
FJELLHEIM LANDBRUK OG TRAKTORTJENESTE ØYSTRE SLIDRE
FJELLMANDEL OPPDAL BA OPPDAL
FOLLO HAGESERVICE Jon Terje Olsen VESTBY
FORBYGDA TANKLAG BA MIDTRE GAULDAL
FORHØSTERAN AS INDERØY
FORR KORNLAG DA STEINKJER
FORSETLUND OLE JØRGEN FREDRIKSTAD
FORSKNINGSFONDET FOR LANDBRUK I TROMS OG FINNMARK TROMSØ
FORSMO`S LANDBRUKSSERVICE KVINNHERAD
FOSEN ØKOLOGISKE PRODUSENTLAG BA RISSA
FOSSUM SNØ OG PLENSERVICE TRØGSTAD
FRAMVERRAN MASKINLAG BA INDERØY
FREDRIK NANNESTAD JR AS RINGSAKER
FRESHLIFE AS RANDABERG
FRISKE PLANTER AS GRUE
FROSTA PRESSLAG DA FROSTA
FYHNS TREPLEIE LARVIK
GABOR LENARD SARMON SVELVIK
GAGNAT ARILD GJEMNES
GALDAL MARIE KVINESDAL
GARTNER SOLVOR TOLLAN OSLO
GARTNERFIRMA VIDAR STORVIK OSLO
GARTNERFIRMAET RYDNINGEN SKI
GEIR ARNE DOKKEN ØYSTRE SLIDRE
GEIR IRGENS TREPLEIE BERGEN
GEIR OVE GRAVVOLD SURNADAL
GERHARD MÜLLER NITTEDAL
GILDESKÅL BYGDESERVICE BA GILDESKÅL
GISLE OLSVOLL MELAND
GJEITNES MASKIN RANDABERG
GJERPEN BÆR AS SKIEN
GJERPEN GRØNT AS SKIEN
GLENN HÅLAND
GLENN WILLY HOKSRØD STOKKE
GRØNN SLETTE HAGEHJELP ROLLAG
GRØNT SPADTAK Gartner Ellen Myklebust OPPEGÅRD
GRADIENT STIG HVOSLEF OSLO
GRANDEFJÆRA DYRKINGSLAG BA ØRLAND
GRASBEKK & FOSS ANS ØVRE EIKER
GRASLAGET DA VESTRE TOTEN
GRAVØR E HØINES SOLA
GRAVDAL ERNST MARTON BJERKREIM
GRAVDAL MAGNE LIER
GRAVDAL PER LIER
GREEN CUT LEIF LARSEN HOF
GRESS SERVICE 90 AS RINGERIKE
GRESSKLIPPERMANNEN LILLEHAMMER
GRESSMANN DA BÆRUM
GRUDE OTTAR KARMØY
GRUE SAU OG GEITAVLSLAGS SANKELAG GRUE
GUDMUND BJELLAND SANDNES
GULLFJERDINGEN MASKINLAG BA INDERØY
GUNNAR KIRKEVOLD RE
GUNNAR PRAUSNITZ RINGERIKE
GUSTHAUGEN TRØSKLAG SA STEINKJER
HÅSTØ KORNELIUS TYSVÆR
HÅVARD SØBSTAD HITRA
HÅVARD VIKEN STEINKJER
HØSTELAND JAN STEINAR MASFJORDEN
HADELAND FORSØKS- OG DRIFTSPLANRING GRAN
HAGAN TJENESTEUTLEIE Geir Ove Vikanes
HAGE OG LANDSKAPSSERVICE T SKAA STOKKE
HAGEN OG SVEE PRESSELAG DA OSEN
HAGERÅDHUSET ANN MARI ØSTRØM RINGERIKE
HAGESERVICE Arne Magnus Fjeldbraaten SPYDEBERG
HALLINGDAL TRAKTOR UTLEIE Lindhjem HOL
HALVOR KVIKSTAD ØSTRE TOTEN
HANDNESØYA MASKINRING BA NESNA
HANNA SLÅKE KVINNHERAD
HANNES GARTNERSERVICE Hanne Børke Samuelsen SØRUM
HANS A HOLMEN SKIEN
HANS EDVARD HOLTUNG RE
HANS EDVARD MOE ØSTBY LARVIK
HANS GODBERG SKJOLDHORNE ØVRE EIKER
HANS HARFALDET NES
HANS HOLMBOE FREDRIKSTAD
HANSÅS MASKIN DA RINGSAKER
HARALDSEN TRESKING OG TRANSPORT ANS SKIEN
HAUGAN MASKINRING BA STEINKJER
HEGE MONICA TELLE OSLO
HEIDI K URTEGÅRD LANDSKAPSARKITEKT MNLA FINNØY
HEIMVIK KOLBJØRN RE
HELÅRSHAGEN Astrid M Sivertsen BERGEN
HELGEN SOLBÆRHØSTERLAG DA NOME
HEM-VESTRE HANS ARNE BUODD LARVIK
HENRIKS HAGE OG TRANSPORTSERVICE V/ HENRIK WEISSER KRISTIANSAND
HENRIKSEN SOLVEIG KVÆNANGEN
HERLAND JØRN-PETTER EIDSBERG
HEVJANÅSEN SAMBEITELAG V/SOLLIEN ÅL
HILDUR MARIE RØDSTØL ÅLESUND
HJARTDAL LANDBRUKSFORUM HJARTDAL
HOEL JOHN OSKAR ASKIM
HORNINDAL BALGELAG DA HORNINDAL
HORPESTAD ASTRID KLEPP
HOVDE HARALD ØRLAND
HOWDENS GRØNN TRIVSEL I VESTFOLD NØTTERØY
HUS OG HAGE-HJELP Bjørn-Tore Dinessen TROMSØ
Huynh Thi Minh Thu GJØVIK
HVARNES GULROT AS LARVIK
HYLLESTAD REISKAPSLAG BA HYLLESTAD
INDRE HORDALAND FORSØKSRING VOSS
INDRE NAMDAL VILLURTELAG BA LIERNE
INDRE SUNNMØRE FORSØKSRING NORDDAL
ING H.HELLUM NEDRE EIKER
INGAR LUNDSTAD RINGERIKE
INGE HØYEN SVELVIK
INGE MJØNERUD SØRUM
INGRID SKARELVEN DRANGEDAL
INNBYGDA MASKINRING BA LEVANGER
INNLANDET TREPLEIE Harald Smit RINGSAKER
ISAKSEN ANNE-BERIT GYLDER SKI
JÆREN NATURSTEIN AS TIME
JÅSTAD TORGILS L ULLENSVANG
JÅTUN LANDBRUKSLAG STAVANGER
JØRAN RÆSTAD FRÆNA
JØRG DALCHOWS HAGE OG HUS SERVICE OSLO
JØRGEN THINGELSTAD NITTEDAL
JØRGEN W CAPPELEN d y BÆRUM
JØRN ERIK TOPPE BERGEN
JØRN VIVESTAD RE
JACOB MOESTUE BÆRUM
JAN ERIK TANDE ØYER
JAN GISLE GRANMO MIDTRE GAULDAL
JAN PETTER STALENGET ØYER
JARE LANDBRUKSSERVICE Sigmund Sviland RE
JARLE AGA SANDE
JARLE HEGNA NOME
JIM HOVELAND FARSUND
JO-SI TRAKTORSERVICE Jon Sisjord NOTODDEN
JODA MASKINLAG SA RISSA
JOHANNES THOMSEN KARMØY
JOHN ALEX HULLEBERG RINGSAKER
JOHN MOSENG & SØNN AS OSLO
JOHN VIDAR SANDBLÅST EIDE
JOHNNY ROSLAND KLEPP
JOMA NILS RØYRVIK
JOMAR ROSKA GAULAR
JOMEO MASKINLAG DA TOLGA
JON OLAV HÅKEDAL TVEDESTRAND
JON PETTER ELVESKOG NORDREISA
JONNYS GRØNNE HAGER Melvik BERGEN
JONS SERVICE Jon Reistad LØTEN
JORD OG SKOGBRUK Åsmund Bø VALLE
JORDANGER BENTE KARLSEN SANDE
JORUNN ÅRSLAND
JOSTEIN BOSTAD HALLIEN MALVIK
JOSTEIN OVERN GJØVIK
JUNGELKONGEN Oscar Harald Nordbø HERØY
JUREK FIRMA JUREK SARPSBORG
KÅRE AAEN MASKIN TYNSET
KÅRE PETTER ARNEVIK ÅFJORD
KÅTEN OG GISTIMOEN VATNINGSLAG ANS VÅLER
KALDGÅRDSMOEN VANNINGSANLEGG BA ÅSNES
KARI TRÆTTEBERG MELHUS
KARIN GRASMO GRAVE OG TRANSPORT KONGSVINGER
KARL PETTER LIAN VERDAL
KARRAN SERVICE PROVIDER MØLMEN SKI
KATERÅS TOR BERNHARD ÅMLI
KAY P LINDBRAATEN SPYDEBERG
KEMI MIKKEL ISAK M KAUTOKEINO
KEN ANDRÈ HANSSEN NORD-FRON
KENNETH VELDE BRØNNØY
KETIL NYPAN TRONDHEIM
KILLINGBERG NILS HARSTAD
KIM ANDRE UNDLIEN GJEMNES
KIRKEBØEN OVE HEMSEDAL
KIRKEBAKKEN VANNINGSLAG A/L RYGGE
KIRKEBY DRIFT v/Jo Kirkeby SKEDSMO
KIRKEBY OLAF VESTRE TOTEN
KJØNÅS VATNINGSLAG BA RINGEBU
KJELL ERIK KVIKSTAD FREDRIKSTAD
KJELL INGAR OLSEN ØYSTRE SLIDRE
KJELL LANGFOSS EIDSKOG
KJETIL EFTEVÅG KRISTIANSAND
KJETIL HAUGER SØNDRE LAND
KJETIL MORKEN VERDAL
KJETIL PAULSEN SKIEN
KJETIL TVEITE BIRKENES
KLAUPSTAD MASKINLAG BA STEINKJER
KLAVENES HANS E SANDEFJORD
KLEVARSIDA KORNDRIFT ROE OG HUSTVEIT DA SAUHERAD
KNATRIBAKK JORD- OG SKOGBRUKS TJENESTER AURSKOG-HØLAND
KNUT ARNE GLADSØ LANDBRUKSENTREPRENØR MELHUS
KNUT ERIK GARMO SILJAN
KNUT SIGURD RØDNINGEN VESTRE SLIDRE
KOKÅS BJØRN STEINKJER
KOMPLETT HAGE Aleksander Olsen TØNSBERG
KONGSJORDEN NERID ROLLAG
KONKRET Bettina Aamodt OSLO
KRAFTER'N Snorre Kraft MOSS
KRISTIAN SKALLERUD GJERDRUM
KRONE MASKINLAG BA LEKA
KUBA M Miroslav Kuba EVJE OG HORNNES
KULSRUD MASKINSERVICE GJERDRUM
KURT ÅGE MALIN / K.M. MASKIN KVALSUND
KVALBEIN VATNINGSANLEGG
KVANGARSNES MASKIN VOLDA
KVEINÅ LILLIAN BINDAL
KVELSTAD MAKINLAG DA VERDAL
KVERNLAND ELDBJØRN OSEN
KVIKSTAD MASKINHOLD DA ØSTRE TOTEN
KVINGRA MASKINLAG BA NÆRØY
KVITLEN BEITELAG BJERKREIM
KYRKYZ Jiri Povolny EVJE OG HORNNES
L
L ENGESET LEIGEKØYRING Laurits O Engeset ØRSTA
LØDDESØL SKURTRESKERLAG ARENDAL
LØKKEN TORBJØRN ALVDAL
LØVÅS TRANSPORT GRAVING OG BORING ARENDAL
LANDBRUK OG ANLEGGSSERVICE v/Skogheim MODUM
LANDBRUKSTJENESTEN MIDTRE HÅLOGALAND SORTLAND
LARS ARVID HORPESTAD KLEPP
LARS BJARTE NESHEIM BERGEN
LARS BLAKSTAD RINGSAKER
LARS BRATTSET RENNEBU
LARS BREDE AANDSTAD ÅSNES
LARS FERNER HANSEN KONGSBERG
LARS GYLTERUD ENK OSLO
LARS HENNING VAGGESTEN OSLO
LARS KABBE SKIEN
LARS KORNERUD LIER
LARS KRISTIAN RUSTAN RE
LARS ODIN FORSETH TRONDHEIM
LARS-J RUUDS ØK & ADM BISTAND SKIPTVET
LARSEN JOHAN BRAAR SANDEFJORD
LARVIK PLANTEMILJØ A L EFTEDAL LARVIK
LASSE SAMSKOTT MELDAL
LASSE STOKKE MOLDE
LEGATET TIL OSLO BYS FORSKJØNNELSE OSLO
LEIF SKJEGGESTAD RE
LEIF VALLERAUNET ÅFJORD
LEIF VIK FUSA
LEIF WOLLVIK KVÆFJORD
LIEN LANDSKAPSTEKNIKK BERGEN
LIERNE UTMARKSERVICE ANS LIERNE
LIERNE UTMARKSERVICE AS LIERNE
LINNESSTRANDA PLANTESTR -R S JHOT DRAMMEN
LOE OLA K MELDAL
LOESMOEN HAGESENTER Borghild Tollefsen ØVRE EIKER
LOSNA KOMPOST DA RINGEBU
LOTUS Torstein Taranger Westermoen STAVANGER
LYKKJA SKURTRESKERLAG ANS MELDAL
MÅLERUD THOR HALDEN
MADSEN HAGE OG BYGNINGSERVICE BERGEN
MAGNE BÅRDSLIEN GAUSDAL
MAGNE KRISTIANSEN LANDSKAPSPLEIE MOLDE
MANANA GRØNT Ivar Frenning Nielsen BÆRUM
MANGER MASKINLAG BA RADØY
MANIEK MARIUSZ ROGUT REGON 592254450 KRISTIANSAND
MARCIN WODKA NEDRE EIKER
MARDAL KJARTAN SØMNA
MAREK'S Marek Bednarczyk ASKER
MARIUS GATEVOLD RØYKEN
MARTIN HEEN DEGNES RAKKESTAD
MARTIN HEEN DEGNES AS RAKKESTAD
MARTIN RAASOK KILLINGMO FET
MASKINEIER GEIR ATLE AAS RINGSAKER
MASSAM GRONG BA GRONG
MATS ERIK STORSTAD AS STEINKJER
MEHMET BELA EIDSBERG
MEINSTAD ENTREPRENØR-SERVICE Børre Meinstad PORSGRUNN
MELAND MASKIN DA H
MELAND MASKINLAG BA MELAND
MIDT SKOGN TRESKELAG BA LEVANGER
MIDT-NORSK PLANTEVERN AS TRONDHEIM
MIDTBØ KARSTEIN TOKKE
MIDTBØEN GAUTE TINN
MIN HAGE H. Austad OSLO
MISIAK TRAKTORFØRER OSLO
MONGSTAD LILLIAN VABØ LINDÅS
MONITOR Monica Torvik HERØY
MORGANS TREECARE LIER
MORKEN JOHN ORKDAL
MOSTERVIK LEIF ROAN
MULTI MENU Steinheim ULVIK
MURI LANDSKAP ÅS
N & N STENLEGGER TEAM DA OSLO
NA MULTI V/ NJÅL A NORNES KARMØY
NES MASKINRING FAUSKE
NESSE ENTREPRENØR BALESTRAND
NEVEH HAGEDESIGN & STEINSENTER TORBJØRN CORNELIUSSEN SOKNDAL
NILS ARNE BJØRSRUD OS
NILS MORTEN TJØNNEMARK SAUHERAD
NILS OLE SKAUGEN LIER
NJÆRHEIM ANTIKK V/Pål Orre TIME
NORDØY SKURTRESKELAG INDERØY
NORD-SALTEN FORSØKSRING STEIGEN
NORDAN MARIUSZ DANILOWICZ LIER
NORDHORDLAND FORSØKSRING LINDÅS
NORDSETH EINAR STEINKJER
NORGES LANDBRUKSHØGSKOLES FOND FOR PLANTEVERN OG JORDKULTURFORSKNING OSLO
NORSK LANDBRUKSR TANA
NORSK PYNTEGRØNT FORSØKSRING OSLO
NYGAARD TREPLEIE AS STAVANGER
NYLÆNDER MASKIN KONGSVINGER
ODD ERIK OPPHEIM AS ALTA
ODD-ERIK ERIKSSON KARMØY
OK HAGE Ola Ketil Kvitstein ARENDAL
OK TREPLEIE Ole Kjær SKEDSMO
OLAF CHR OLSEN HOLE
OLAF G B TANGRAN FLAKSTAD
OLAV GRANMO VEFSN
OLAV H. MIDTBØ
OLAV HJELSENG STJØRDAL
OLE ANDRE RISA TIME
OLE BEKKEVAR JR NØTTERØY
OLE GABRIEL GRØDEM RANDABERG
OLE HILDERSMARK OG SØSKENS LEGAT TIL SAMNANGER VEL SAMNANGER
OLE INGE ROGNSKOG MOEN -
OLE MARTIN MJØLNHAUG SØR-ODAL
OLE NESSET FOSS GAUSDAL
OLE PETTER ESTENSTAD MELHUS
OLE THORVALD KROG GRINI MARKER
OLSENS TRAKTORTJENESTER Robin Olsen SORTLAND
OPDAL EDVARD HVALER
OPSAHL PER ERLING LARVIK
ORRE KJELL KLEPP
OSKAR GISKE STØRE TRONDHEIM
OWREN JOHANNES LILLEHAMMER
PÅL ANDERS BRANDSTAD RINGSAKER
PÅL ANDERSEN NITTEDAL
PALLIN JOHAN MIDTRE GAULDAL
PER ANNAR STORSTAD STEINKJER
PER ARVE ANDREASSEN KONKURSBO BAMBLE
PER EGIL STRØMSVÅG ORKDAL
PER GUDMUND BØE SURNADAL
PER JOHAN SKORILD SNILLFJORD
PER JOMAR SLÅTSVEEN ØSTRE TOTEN
PER KRISTIAN SCHARNING NES
PER MATTIS LØDØEN HORNINDAL
PER ROAR SELBOE ALSTAHAUG
PETRAS KROMELIS SKI
PINSLI TREPLEIE OSLO
PIROSHKA AS OSLO
PLANTESERVICE MARGRETHE MYHRE SØRUM
PLENSERVICE KÅRE SONDRESEN SVELVIK
PRESTGARD TORE SEMON SEL
PRODUSENTORGANISASJONEN OTTAR LENVIK
PROINBUD ROMAN PIEROSZKIEWICZ TØNSBERG
PYCHA JAN - NO. ONE EVJE OG HORNNES
QUEVEDO DOG PRO. Hugo Ricardo Quevedo Alejos OSLO
RAIMONDAS JUCINSKAS SKI
RAUDALEN JAKTLAG V/ARNE O PERSMOE GOL
RE MASKIN AS SANDE
RE MASKINLAG DA RE
REITAN INGEBORG JOHANNE STJØRDAL
REITANS GRAVSTAD KLARA MED FAMILIE LEVANGER
RENNESØY FORSØKSRING VEKSTHUSRÅDGIVING RENNESØY
RENNESØY HAGE & NATURSTEIN Henning Vareberg RENNESØY
RENNESØY TOMAT OG FRUKTPAKKERI Apeland RENNESØY
REPPEN TRUSKARLAG/LARS KVALHEIM SKJÅK
REVELSBY ELSA RAKKESTAD
RIKARD KRONTVEIT VINJE
RING FOR BIOLOGISK DYNAMISK LAND- BRUKSFORSKNING OG UTVIKLING Lindrot NESODDEN
RINGSAKER GÅRDSTJENESTER Ingar Edvardsen RINGSAKER
RIWI MASKINLAG DA LEVANGER
ROGALAND HESTEEIGARLAG
ROLF OSKAR KJENSBERG NES
RULNES TRAKTOR OG BYGGETJENESTE
RUNE HOLTE ØRSTA
RUNE'S GÅRDSSERVICE Birkeland TRØGSTAD
SÆTHRE ARNSTEIN SKODJE
SØDERBERG JANSENS TREPLEIE FREDRIKSTAD
SØNDRE NORDLY SKOG BA MODUM
SAKSHAUGGRENDA TRESKERLAG DA INDERØY
SANDER LILLESLETT HOL
SANDVIKEN VIDAR EIDSVOLL
SANGOLT MAGNUS SUND
SARA BERIT PERSDTR PENTHA EIRA KAUTOKEINO
SAUDA TRAKTOR TJENESTER Jan Henry Bergsbakk SAUDA
SEG SERVICE v/Svein Erik Gjøstøl SMØLA
SELJEÅSEN FELLESBEITE SELBU
SERVICEMESTER'N TREFELLING OG STUBBEFRESING AS FREDRIKSTAD
SERVICEPARTNER'N JARDAR TRYGGVASON FREDRIKSTAD
SETESDAL FORSØKSRING BYGLAND
SETTEPOTETDYRKERNES LANDSLAG RINGSAKER
SIGMUND HESTEGREI VERDAL
SIGMUND ROLF VØIEN NANNESTAD
SIGURD EKTVEDT DØDSBO HORTEN
SIGURD SONDRE'S TREPLEIE Huvestad BERGEN
SIGVE HÅLAND ETNE
SIGVE HAUGSTAD KONGSBERG
SINDRE BOOK HORTEN
SKØIEN LANDBRUKSSERVICE Petter Sand SØNDRE LAND
SKAARET LANDSKAP AS ASKER
SKADSEM MARTIN SANDNES
SKAGERAK TREPLEIE Sivert W. Svane GRIMSTAD
SKANDINAVISK BELÆGNINS TEKNIK ELVERUM
SKARET LANDBRUKSSERVICE ANS ØYSTRE SLIDRE
SKAUFEL KOLBJØRN STEINKJER
SKEI PRESSEKORPS DA LEKA
SKIPSREDER V SKOGLAND OG FRUES FOND STAVANGER
SKJÅK TRUSKARLAG ANS SKJÅK
SKJERDAL LANDSKAPSPLEIE AS AURLAND
SKOGTEKNIKER PÅL WESTERBEEK BALSFJORD
SKRUKLI VEKSTKONTROLL STAVANGER
SKUDENES GOLFSERVICE DA KARMØY
SKYTTA VEDLIKEHOLD Eric A Kjeserud NITTEDAL
SLÅTTSVEEN BJØRN ARILD SØNDRE LAND
SLAATSVEEN OSKAR RINGSAKER
SLETTEDAL SIGURD O TØNSBERG
SLETTEMARK ANTON NORD-ODAL
SMESTAD LAND- OG SKOGBRUK GJØVIK
SNEGLESERVICE DA SANDEFJORD
SOGNDAL VERARING SOGNDAL
STÅLE BRUVOLL EID
STADIONPARKEN FELLESANLEGG DA BODØ
STAFSET ÅDNE SORTLAND
STAVERN TREFELLING DA LARVIK
STE-JO MASKIN Steve Johansen ØKSNES
STEFFEN RAYMOND PLASSGÅRD ALVDAL
STEIN & GRESS V/ JENS GØTTERUP SANDEFJORD
STEIN HARALD GALGERUD ULLENSAKER
STEIN SIGURD SAGA SKIEN
STEINAR BLEIE FINNØY
STEINAR BRATLI EIDSKOG
STEINLEGGER TOLONEN HARSTAD
STIAN HYDLE NORD-AURDAL
STIFTELSEN LEVANGER ARBORET LEVANGER
STOD MASKINLAG BA STEINKJER
STORDAL KVIST & KVAST TØNSBERG
STRØMSJORDET KASPER H NORDRE LAND
STRAND HAGESERVICE Ole-Ronny Knudsen STRAND
STRAND SKASETH KOBBERNES MASKINLAG DA ÅFJORD
SUNDVOR LIVAR SANDNES
SUNDVOR MASKIN DA BJERKREIM
SVALESTAD SVEN TIME
SVEGÅRDEN JOHANNES J ØYER
SVEIN RUNE GALGERUD ULLENSAKER
SVEINUNG SVILAND SANDNES
SVELA MASKIN DA BJERKREIM
SYLLING JORDVANNING BA LIER
SYLLING SVEN ODDVAR ØVRE EIKER
TØMMERDRIFT Nils Mossefinn VOSS
TØNNES ØSTEBØ KLEPP
TADEUSZ KRAWIEC HORTEN
TAGE FJELD KRISTIANSEN JEVNAKER
TALGJE JORDBRUKSLAG FINNØY
TANEM OG OMLI PRESSELAG DA STEINKJER
TANGEN'S ANLEGGSERVICE SØR-ODAL
TARZAN TREFELLING Almantas Siliunas BÆRUM
TELEMARK KALKSERVICE Odd Arne Aaland
TELEMARK STADIONPLEIE Aslak Fjeld NOME
TERJE EDLAND GJESDAL
TERJE HAUG SOGNDAL
TIMO TRADING Timo Nylenna TØNSBERG
TJELMELAND AUTO HJELMELAND
TOM ERIK VARLO ØVRE EIKER
TOM NORDSVEEN ENGERDAL
TOM NORVALL GRANLUND VANG
TOMMY MØLLAND SONGDALEN
TOMTER TRAKTOR- OG MASKINDRIFT VED SVEIN ERIK TOMTER GJØVIK
TOR VAA JORDDYRKINGSFOND KVITESEID
TORE BRENNSLETTEN VÅGÅ
TORE JAHREN SANDE
TORE LIVOLLEN ARENDAL
TORE RENLAND TROMSØ
TORE S STENE MELDAL
TORE SØNDENFOR NORD-FRON
TORGER MARTIN TERUM
TORLAUG MORTERUD EIDSVOLL
TORMOD HØNNÅSHAGEN LEKSVIK
TORNES STEINAR KRISTIAN FRÆNA
TRØITASGRENDA SÅINNHUSLAG BA STJØRDAL
TRAKTOR POWER RINGERIKE
TRAKTORTJENESTER Åge Olsen ENEBAKK
TREFELLING OG HAGEPLEIE OSLO Adam Borowski OPPEGÅRD
TREKOMPANIET DA NES
TROND CHRISTIAN HØIBERGET SARPSBORG
TROND FARSJØ AS KRAGERØ
TROND SKONTORP SANDEFJORD
TRONDA VATNINGSLAG A/L OPPDAL
TRONDHEIM TREFELLING OG HAGESERVICE Bernt Jensvoll TRONDHEIM
TRUCKOPPLÆRING SØR SIV A MARK ØK Gudbrand Kaurstad SØGNE
TRY-ME CONSULTING Trym Nybakk-Elstein RÆLINGEN
TRYSIL-ENGERDAL FORSØKSRING TRYSIL
TUNES SKOGSVEGLAG BA BERGEN
TVETENS TRAKTOR OG VAKTMESTERTJENESTER ØVRE EIKER
TY-BØ MASKINLAG BA LEVANGER
UAB BALTIC PROJECT VÅLER
UDNES UTEMILJØ Stian Udnes NES
ULSET TORBJØRN TINGVOLL
ULVIK VATNINGSLAG BA ULVIK
UNDHEIM ASBJØRN MASKINSTASJON TIME
USKEDALEN GRASBERGING DA KVINNHERAD
UTSIKTEN MASKINLAG BA INDERØY
VÅLER METALL OG PARK OG HAGE Jan-Erik Holtmoen VÅLER
VALDAS REMEZA SKI
VALLDAL LANDBRUKSSERVICE DA NORDDAL
VARDÅSEN LANDBRUK OG TRANSPORT TJENESTER v/ Erlend Herrebrøden AURSKOG-HØLAND
VARME & TØRKESERVICE Ulf Paulsen NESODDEN
VASTRA GØTALAND MARK O STEN ENTREPRENAD HANDELSBOLAG RINGERIKE
VATNE ELIAS SOLA
VATNINGEN ANDERS JOHAN RINGERIKE
VEDHOGGEREN Kenan Tas TANA
VEDLIKEHOLDSSERVICE Torgny Ringstad NANNESTAD
VEGAR HAAVE RINGSAKER
VEGAR LYSAKER RINGSAKER
VEGARD GLETTE TYSVÆR
VEGARD HYGGERUD LANDBRUKSENTREPRENØR ALTA
VEGEN LØKKEN-PRESTGARD-BLEKALI SEL
VEKSTHUSRINGEN STOKKE
VEKSTHUSRINGEN HORDALAND BERGEN
VENDING NORGE Njål Eidhammer OS
VESTFOLD FYLKES LANDBRUKSFOND STOKKE
VEVELSTAD MASKINRING BA VEVELSTAD
VIDAR ØSTRE ASKIM
VIDAR ØSTRE AS ASKIM
VIDAR AAKERØY BRØNNØY
VIKEN FOREDLING AS FROSTA
VIKEN TRAKTORDRIFT BERGEN
VIKEN TREPLEIE TINGVOLL
VIKESDAL LEIF BJERKREIM
VIKVARVET SAMBEITELAG FOR SAU OG UNGDYR BA SELBU
VINCA LABRUIJERE VOLDA
VITO MASKIN Lars Erik Virum SUNNDAL
VOLDBRUA VANNINGSLAG A/L RYGGE
VOLLEN KOKS OG VED-ANL GARTN ASKER
WENNEVOLD ERIK NES
WETO MASKIN DA ULLENSAKER
WILLUMSEN SIV RANDI KRISTIANSUND
WIOLETTA R. ASZENBRENNER-WISNIEWSKA NEDRE EIKER
WOGSTAD ULLENSAKER
YTRE EIDE GRUNNEIERLAG EIDE
YTRE LIER JORDVANNING A/L LIER
YTRE MIDTHORDLAND FORSØKSRING BERGEN
YTRE SILJAN TRESKELAG ANS SILJAN
ZBIGNIEW KRZEPISZ HORTEN

 

Firmaoversikten.com: Bedriftsregister i Norge | Lenkeutveksling