Bedriftsregister i Norge

Firmasøk


 

ÅSMUND MIDTBØ SKIEN
ØDEGAARD JULETREPLANTASJE SARPSBORG
ØYVIND NES FUGLESTRAND GLOPPEN
AANNERUD SKOGSDRIFT Harald Aannerud TRØGSTAD
AARRE SKOGPLANTINGSSELSKAB KLEPP
AD LUNDS SKOGFOND FOR OVERHALLA HERRED OVERHALLA
ALFHILD MYRE OS
ANNE ASLAUG LANDSVERK B
ARBORIST & GARTNER KENNETH THOMASSEN VESTBY
ARNE BRUNVATNE SANDEFJORD
ARNES TREFELLING Arne Skarseth RINGSAKER
ARVE PETTER STRANDENES FJALER
ARVE RINGSTAD NES
ARVE SÆTERSHAGEN NORD-AURDAL
ASBJØRG HELENE LYNGSTAD GRAN
ASLAUG RASMUSSEN SOLA
AUGUSTA HØIBY ELVERUM
BÅRD A. VIK RØYKEN
BAKKEN MOSEPRODUKTER TYNSET
BAKLIA ANS OSLO
BAKLIEN ARNE GRUE
BAMSES SKOG OG RYDDNINGSSERVICE Bj HORTEN
BENTE KARIN ULVIK HYLLESTAD
BERGENS SKOG- OG TRÆPLANTINGS- SELSKAP BERGEN
BERIT RINDE EVENSEN NOTODDEN
BERNT ANGVIK GJEMNES
BERSKAUG SAMEIE DRAMMEN
BJØDNABU JULETRE BA HJELMELAND
BJARNE RAMSELIEN VENNESLA
BJELDES ALLJOBB RØYKEN
BREITEIG FJORDSENTER Arne Sandnes VANYLVEN
BYFJELLSKOGENE AS BERGEN
CHRISTOPHER A HONAAS LEGAT TIL LEKSVIK KOMMUNE LEKSVIK
DØSKELAND GARD GAULAR
DAMMEN RAGNHILD BRONKEN LØTEN
DISPONENT THORJUS SKAJAAS LEGAT IVELAND
E B T PLANTEGARD Else Bj EIGERSUND
E.BAKKA SKOGSDRIFT NOTODDEN
EGON KRISTENSEN ANDEBU
EIKELANDS TOTAL SERVICE STORD
EIRIK AURSAND NAMSOS
ELIN RINKER NEDRE EIKER
ELLEN GRETHE MARKESTAD VESTRE TOTEN
ELSE STRANDENE TVEDESTRAND
ELVESTAD TØMMER OG VILT RÅDE
ENGERDAL MOSELAG ENGERDAL
EVA STRAND SCHILDMANN ÅMOT
EVJA SKOGSDRIFT V/ENDRE EVJA NOTODDEN
FØSKER SKOG Erik Wiel Delphin NORD-ODAL
FLEKKEFJORD OG OMEGN SKOGPLANTELAG AS FLEKKEFJORD
FLEMMING LUNDEN TYDAL
FOLKE FLISARE AB MARKER
FOLLO TREFELLING SINDRE SKJELLERUD FROGN
FRIBERG & BJERKETVEDT DA MOSS
FRITZ ANDRE OPDAL NAMSOS
FRODE HAUGEN GRIMSTAD
G MYRVOLD SKOGTEKNIKKER FREDRIKSTAD
GARTLAND JOAR GRONG
GEIR OSMUND VEHUS KRISTIANSAND
GRANHOLMEN MILJØLANDBRUK CAMILLA WESSMANN ZACHRISSON HVALER
GRO JANNE H WILHELMSEN, HEFTE GARD VOSS
GROSSERER C TANDBERG OG HUSTRU I A TANDBERGS LEGAT OSLO
GUNHILD RISDAL KONNESTAD RISØR
GUNHILLA SERVICE KONGSVINGER
GUNLEIK KNUT MJÅLAND ARENDAL
GUNLEIK METVEIT FYRESDAL
GUNNAR KLEPPEN
GUNVOR LOMTJERNBAKKEN EIDSKOG
HÅKON F. SKJAUFF HORTEN
HAAKON FRETHEIM HORTEN
HALDEN MINI-SKOGSDRIFT Karl Espenes HALDEN
HANS HÅKON HELMEN GRAN
HANS OLAV BLAKSTAD FROLAND
HAUGERUD BENT NORDRE LAND
HAVNERÅS SKOGSVEG V/Birger Havnerås KVINNHERAD
HELGE JØSSANG STRAND
HELGE PETTER KVARTEIG WAAGAARD RINGERIKE
HELGE TAKLE GULEN
HELLEIK MAGNE JEISKELID BYKLE
HESTEGRØA SKOG ANS NOTODDEN
HILDEGUN STUVEBAKKEN GOL
HJORTEN TRADING Moen TROMSØ
HVARSTAD SKOG ANS HAMAR
INGEBORG TORDIS UNDHEIM EIGERSUND
INGMAR STAVLUND RYGGE
INGRID HOMME HANSEN FYRESDAL
INGVAR MONSTAD MELAND
ISAK WISSESTAD BAMBLE
ISFJORDEN SKOGTJENESTER DA RAUMA
JAN ERIK BANG SMÅGE MOLDE
JAN STORSVEEN TRYSIL
JANE PAULA BERGLI NORDRE LAND
JIM HARALD OLSEN TROMSØ
JOHAN KLUND MARKER
JOHN A BARKA STRAND
JOHN HELGE STORDALEN KONGSBERG
JOHN OLA ULSET TINGVOLL
JOHNNY FJERMEROS IVELAND
JON ANDERS ANMARKRUD NESODDEN
JON EGELAND KVINESDAL
JORUNN KJ LILLESAND
JOSEPH STEPHEN BEVAN OSLO
JOSTEIN KRISTIAN ELIASSEN BAMBLE
KÅRE HALSEN VEDPRODUKSJON NÆRØY
KÅRE NAGLESTAD AUDNEDAL
KÅRIGSTAD GÅRD Duvold FARSUND
KABJO Kåre Bjørkesett FLESBERG
KARI LANGFOSS BÆRUM
KARIN GRANLI LIERNE
KARL JOHAN LØVIK SOLA
KARMØY LYNGSENTER VIGSNES AS KARMØY
KASPERSENS SKOGBRUK OG FRILUFTLIVS TJENESTER NES
KENNETH'S TREFELLING Kenneth Clausen OSLO
KILE SKOGDRIFT AS FROLAND
KISTEFOS SKOGTJENESTER AS NORDRE LAND
KJELL ERIK TAUGBØL EIDSKOG
KJELL RØYNÅS BALDER-LITLAND OSLO
KJENES JULETRE STRAND
KJETIL OLAV KLEIV ROLLAG
KLEPSLAND BJØRN BIRKENES
KLOKKERSTUEN PRODUKT Bjørn Wiik Jr
KRAMER MASKINDRIFT AS ANDEBU
KRISTEN LAUVSLAND TRE SONGDALEN
KVATNINGEN PLANTESKOLE OVERHALLA
KVINLOG SERVICE Tom A Lindeland KVINESDAL
LØVOLDS STOKK & STEIN ÅLESUND
LANDSERUD OG BAKKEN DA ELVERUM
LARS GUNNAR S. SANGESLAND BYGLAND
LATO SUPPORT ANS AUDNEDAL
LEIF SØNSTVEDT SKIEN
LEIRGULEN SKOG & GARTNERTJENSETER LIMITED BREMANGER
LEITE JULETRE ANS HJELMELAND
LENE SLETTÅS GRØNVIK SKAUN
LEXAU MASKIN BREMANGER
LIA TREPLEIE KONGSBERG
LIAN NORMANN VENNESLA
LISTA SKOG OG SAG Harald A Haugland FARSUND
LOMME'S SKOG- OG VEITJENESTE HELGE LOMME LARVIK
LONAR SKOGSDRIFT AS HJARTDAL
LYNGDAL HYTTESERVICE Harald Høyland LYNGDAL
M&G Darko Jankovic FARSUND
MAGNUS LANGBERG ELVERUM
MAGNUSHOMMEN SPESIALHOGST B
MARCIN SZCZESNIAK POLCUTT OPPEGÅRD
MARGIT M BERGLAND TOKKE
MARIANN NYORK GJERDRUM
MARKABYGDA SKOGSDRIFT AS RISSA
METTE ANITA FOSSUM ØSTRE TOTEN
METTE OLSSON EIDSKOG
MEUM SERVICE OG TREPLEIE FROGN
MIE & MODALEN AS RINGERIKE
MIKAELSEN GUNVOR BYGLAND
MJANGER GARDSVEGLAG MASFJORDEN
MORKEN RANA
MORTEN HELGE BEKKESTAD SØRUM
MYRRA-TREET Marretje Kramer VESTVÅGØY
MYRSLO SKOGAVVIRKNING AS STEINKJER
NÆRBØ SKOGSELSKAP BA
NAMDAL SKOGSSERVICE Inge Godejord HØYLANDET
NILS RØKKE AURSKOG-HØLAND
NORDSTU WESTGAARD - BONDESON STOR-ELVDAL
NORSK SKOGPLEIE DA GJERDRUM
ODD TORE HOMMEN TOKKE
ODD TRONRUD SKOGSDRIFT SØR-AURDAL
ODDGEIR GRØNNING NORDDAL
OLA-MATTIS DRAGESET OSLO
OLAV HARELAND SANDNES
OLE ARNT TRODAL SURNADAL
OLE JOHAN SØBAKKEN RINGERIKE
OLE REIDAR DAVIDSEN HEMNES
OVE ROALDSTVEIT HURDAL
OVERLAND SKOG ØRLAND
PÅL SINDRE SVAE ASKIM
P.G. TRØNNES OG SIGURD TRØNNES SKOGLEGAT OSLO
PAULSEN JULETRE LUND
PEDERSEN VED OG FRILUFT TRANØY
PER MAGNE GJELLEFALL KVAM
PER MARTIN SMÅVOLLAN GRONG
PER ROALD HAUGHOM SIRDAL
PER SKARPENLAND -
PERS DATA-REK Per Braathen MODUM
PETRY IRENE MOE BJØRBACK KVÆFJORD SKOGDRIFT KVÆFJORD
PK BORGERSEN v/Per Kristian Borgersen SIGDAL
PROTRONIC ANS ALSTAHAUG
RØTTING & ROSENVINGE ENTREPRENØRER DA NÆRØY
RØYKEN VED OG SLIPESERVICE Rolf Larsen RØYKEN
RAAEN JOHN EDVARD MODUM
RANDI KARI HEMBRE TRONDHEIM
RANDI KAROLINE STRØM ULLENSAKER
REVNESTRANDENS SKOGPLANTINGSFOND FUSA
RG SERVICE, v/RAIMONDS GRASMANIS VOSS
RINO SANDVIK MONSTAD LINDÅS
ROGALAND ARBORET SANDNES
ROLF BIRGER KIRKEBY RINGSAKER
ROLF OLSENS RADIO OG TV-VERKSTED LENVIK
RONNY FJELDSKOGEN EIDSKOG
ROY VIDAR KALVØY AVERØY
RUNAR BERG SKIEN
RUNAR'S FRITID Runar Andersen SARPSBORG
RUNE KETIL ABELSEN RANA
S E BERGE OSLO
SØNDRE RØSBY SKOG V/INGER KLEV RINGERIKE
SØNSTERUD SKOGPLANTER AS ÅSNES
SALTEN SKOGSELSKAP BODØ
SAME PRODUKTER Karen Ravna Rasmus KARASJOK
SANDA PLANTESKOLE AS NØTTERØY
SANGOLTS GRØDE RIKE SUND
SB SKOG AS ELVERUM
SIGBJØRN DRØPPING ASKER
SIGNAR ARNE DYPAUNE BRØNNØY
SIGRID MATHILDE TVEDT LIND
SIGURD ODNÆS OSLO
SIGVE SYVERSEN NES
SIMEN BREDVOLD ÅSNES
SIMEN TARALDSTAD NORDRE LAND
SINDRE LANDE KVINESDAL
SKAFTSKOGEN TRYSIL
SKJÅK ALMENNING SKJÅK
SKOG OG ANLEGGSERV V/E ROSFJORD LYNGDAL
SKOGLUND & HAUKELAND AS FROGN
SKOGOGDATA Erik Lunheim ØYER
SKOGPLANTER ØSTNORGE AS GJØVIK
SKOGPLANTER MIDT- NORGE AS OVERHALLA
SKOGRYDDING GEIR VADS
SKOGSELSKAPET I BUSKERUD ØVRE EIKER
SKOGSELSKAPET I OPPLAND GJØVIK
SKOGSELSKAPET I VESTFOLD TØNSBERG
SKOGSKAMERATEN THOR FRODE STRANDENÆS BÆRUM
SKOGSMANN LINJERYDDING OG TREFELLING AS SARPSBORG
SKOGTJENESTER Dag Anatol Heintz KONGSBERG
SKOGVANG VEDDRIFT AS TVANGSAVVIKLINGSBO GRONG
SKOGVANG VEDDRIFT Jan Arve Tønne GRONG
SKOLEM SKOG OSLO
SKULBERG SKOGSERVICE SPYDEBERG
SMOGET SKOGSVEGLAG KVINNHERAD
SOGN OG FJORDANE SKOGSELSKAP FLORA
SOLLIHØGDA SKOGFORVALTNING / ASTRUP HOLE
SONFLÅ CONSULENT SERVICE STJØRDAL
SORKNES OG BYE SKOGRING V/BODIL BYE GRUE
STØLANE SKOGSVEGLAG v/Rasmus K Tislevoll FITJAR
STARTEAK AS OSLO
STEINAR ANDRESEN FREDRIKSTAD
STEINSLAND GÅRD Øystein Rugtveit DRANGEDAL
STENSLØKKEN FINN ELVERUM
STORBÆK VED & BYGG TRYSIL
STORDAL PRESERVING Hove STORDAL
STRANDA HYTTER Jo Andersen STRANDA
STUMPCUTTERS Ørnulf Evensen RØYKEN
SUNDSDØL OG VINDVAND GÅRD ANS KRISTIANSAND
SVEIN BØRTVEIT STORD
SVEIN ERIK FLÅGAN SANDE
SVEIN HERDAL LYNGDAL
SVEIN IVAR MYKLAND KRISTIANSAND
SVEINUNG STOVELAND MANDAL
SVENDSBY GÅRD Inger Johanne Grøstad MODUM
SYLTA ROLF RADØY
TØNSBERG TRÆPLANTNINGSSELSKAP TØNSBERG
TANUM ANNE CARINE RØMSKOG
TAUGBØL SKOGSDRIFT EIDSKOG
TELEMARK SKOGPLANTER AS SAUHERAD
TELEMARK SKOGSELSKAP SAUHERAD
TELLEF FARSJØ KRAGERØ
TERJE BJERKELI RAUMA
TERJE STOLT ENGERDAL
THOR AMUND BLIXRUD AURSKOG-HØLAND
THORLEIF SØRUM LIER
THORSTEIN DRANGE KRISTIANSAND
TITTUT SKOGSAMEIE ANS AURSKOG-HØLAND
TOLLAN GÅRD Ingveig Ellefsæter TOLGA
TOM STOREMYR ARENDAL
TOMMY KLOKSETH OSLO
TOR ERIK STRINDEBERG FLÅ
TOR SIMON PEDERSEN OSLO
TORE BISGAARD SKI
TORE GRIMSTAD KINN NORDRE LAND
TORE GUNNAR AMUNDRUD GRAN
TORE HANSEN TREPLEIE OG VEDLIKEHOLD GRIMSTAD
TORGNY SKJEGGEDAL BYGLAND
TORILL HAUG NORD-ODAL
TORMOD IMELAND MARNARDAL
TOROLF MIDTBU ØKSNES
TRESTELL Pål Hagner Hansen OSLO
TROMS SKOGSELSKAP MÅLSELV
TRY VED OG SNØ Trygve Ødegård TRYSIL
TRYSIL PLANTESKOLE AS TRYSIL
ULVIK SKOGPLANTESKOLE ULVIK
VALDERS SØRE Runa Kongsgård KONGSBERG
VARGHIET SKOGER AS BJUGN
VASTEVATN SKOGSVEG RUNE MELLINGEN RADØY
VATNELI SAMEIE STAVANGER
VEHUS ROLF ÅMLI
VEHUSHEIA SKOGSDRIFT AS FROLAND
VENSTAD HÅVARD ELVERUM
VESTFOLD JULETRE AS SANDEFJORD
VIDAR DALBAKK RINGEBU
VIKØYRS BAKKETUN BERGEN
VIKAR OG SJÅFØR SERVICE EIDSKOG
VIKEN JULETRE BA HALDEN
WENCHE MARGRETE TEGDAL HAMAR
WIDSTEEN NIELS CHR RANA
WILLY VANGSNES ARENDAL
YOUNG FEARNLEY AAS GÅRD NITTEDAL
YOUNG FEARNLEY AAS GAARD NITTEDAL

 

Firmaoversikten.com: Bedriftsregister i Norge | Lenkeutveksling