Bedriftsregister i Norge

Firmasøk


 

GJ
ÅDNE FARDAL KLEV LYNGDAL
ÅLEN TRELAST HARALD BAKÅS HOLTÅLEN
ÅSE Ø FREMGÅRD SIGDAL
ÅSE GULLSMEDMOEN SKOGBRUKER EVJE OG HORNNES
ÅSE IRENE SKJELBRED HALS LIERNE
ÅSE KRAABØL ØYER
ÅSE MARIE DAMMEN OTTERHOLT ROLLAG
ÅSE RANDI GRASBEKK SELJORD
ÅSE STRYPET FOLLDAL
ÅSEBØ JULETRESKOG Håkon Oliver Bjugn ASKØY
ØDEGÅRDEN SIGRUN HOFF ROLLAG
ØI SOLVEIG HURUM
ØIE JULETRE OG DEKOR BA KVINESDAL
ØISTEIN SARIBERGET ENEBAKK
ØIVIND FRETHEIM ISACHSEN ASKER
ØIVIND W UTVEI NORE OG UVDAL
ØLMHEIM ANSTEIN SKIEN
ØRFISKE GÅRD KLAVENESS OSLO
ØSTEN WOLD SKOGSDRIFT FLÅ
ØSTENSJØ SIGURD KLEPP
ØSTERHUS RAGNHILD HOMMEN EVJE OG HORNNES
ØSTLID LEIF AURSKOG-HØLAND
ØSTVIK JENS IVAR STORD
ØVRE KVAMBEKK SAMEIE OSLO
ØVRE SJØLI GÅRD RENDALEN
ØVRE SOLSKINN SKOG Arne Blystad RINGERIKE
ØVRE VALDRES SKOGSDRIFT DA VESTRE SLIDRE
ØY KETIL KVITESEID
ØYER ALMENNING ØYER
ØYSTEIN LIAN SAUHERAD
ØYSTEIN REINEMO LARVIK
ØYSTEIN SKRINDEBAKKE TINN
ØYSTEIN SVERKMO NAMDALSEID
ØYSTEIN WENNESLAND LILLESAND
ØYVIND BERGE SULDAL
ØYVIND BYREMO AUDNEDAL
ØYVIND FEMTEGJELD VÅLER
ØYVIND FJERMEROS VENNESLA
ØYVIND GRØSLAND ØVRE EIKER
ØYVIND GRYTELAND EIDSBERG
ØYVIND KAMBEN SØR-AURDAL
ØYVIND LØVNES SOLHEIM VEGÅRSHEI
ØYVIND SKAUNFELT SANDEFJORD
ØYVIND TEGELSRUD GRUE
83/2 BELSHEIM VANG I VALDRES VANG
A/S Froland Verk FROLAND
AA INGER JOHANNE PER OG KJELL O KRISTIANSAND
AA JOHN SNILLFJORD
AABAKKEN LEIF FLESBERG
AAGE BREKKEN LILLEHAMMER
AALBU HERLAUG LARVIK
AAMLID ERIK BIRKENES
AANUND EGIL ROBSTAD KRISTIANSAND
AAS KURT-TORE ÅMLI
AASE GNR. 92. BNR 1 SELJORD KOMMUNE Stein Aase Pettersen SELJORD
AASE GUNHILD HAUGEN DRANGEDAL
AASE KATHRINE RØNHOLT KRISTIANSAND
AASE KJELLAUG FOSSTVEIT SAUHERAD
AASE MARIT SPILLING KRISTIANSAND
AASE MARITA TUBAAS NOTODDEN
AASEN ARVE LIERNE
AASEN KARIN EVA GJØVIK
AASHAUG EMBRET ALVDAL
ABRAHAM TJORTELAND LINDESNES
ABUSLAND TERJE EVJE OG HORNNES
ADAL LISE HORTEN
AERIA TJOMSÅS ANS KRISTIANSAND
AGNOR KARI NESODDEN
AGNOR PETER FROGN
AKTIV SKOGPLEIE AS ØSTRE TOTEN
AKTIV SKOGPLEIE Pål Alexandersen FREDRIKSTAD
ALF ANUND ROHEIM
ALF FRØYNA RISØR
ALF JONAS GRANSKOGEN RINGEBU
ALF KRISTIAN FISKEBEKK RISØR
ALF LYDER NORDHAGEN ELVERUM
ALF ROSE SØRGAARDEN SAUHERAD
ALF VEGAR NYMOEN NORE OG UVDAL
ALLAN OKSDØL NAMDALSEID
ALMA MATHILDE BJØRNSLIEN NORDRE LAND
ALMENNING WENCHE VINJE
ALVER INGE ASKILD LINDÅS
AMUND HARALD SANDHOLT EIDSVOLL
AMUND LIE LILLEHAMMER
AMUND RYEN KONGSBERG
AMUND THORUD RINGSAKER
AMUNDR ELLEFSR SKOG Peder Hoff SOGNDAL
AMUNDSEN PER GUNNAR NOTODDEN
ANDERS BERG EID SØNDRE LAND
ANDERS BERGS SKOGSDRIFTER RINGERIKE
ANDERS BLAKSTVEDT OSLO
ANDERS FORS -
ANDERS J GRINI GRAN
ANDERS RAMSLAND SONGDALEN
ANDERSEN STEIN HAUDEMANN OSLO
ANDREAS HJARTÅKER STORD
ANDREAS LOMSDAL SØNDRE LAND
ANDREAS MYRE VEGÅRSHEI
ANDREAS THEODOR HOLM BIRKENES
ANDREE KRISTOFFERSEN HALDEN
ANETTE STRYKEN NEDRE EIKER
ANGERD MOSDØL VALLE
ANITA ANZJØN BRATTGJERD NAMDALSEID
ANITA TRONRUD GJEVRE NORD-AURDAL
ANJA KRISTIN SKÅRE FERSNES RISØR
ANLAUG EGELANDSÅ HAUGEN KONGSBERG
ANLAUG GJØYSTDAL TINN
ANLAUG GRØNSTAD ÅMOT
ANLAUG JAKOBSEN BYGLAND
ANLAUG RUE OIKARINEN DRAMMEN
ANMARKRUD ARNE VESTRE TOTEN
ANN BRITT SØRVÅG TRONDHEIM
ANN- JORUNN RIAN SKAUN
ANN-KARIN NESS FURULUND LIERNE
ANN-KRISTIN GRØFTREM BREDESEN VEFSN
ANN-MARIE STALLEMO VENNESLA
ANNA ALETTE NYRUUD TYNSET
ANNA ANDREA NØRSTEBØ TØNSBERG
ANNA JOHANNE TOSET RENNEBU
ANNA KRISTINE DALE BAYRAM BIRKENES
ANNA MARIA BUGGE HORTEN
ANNA MARIE MELHUUS BJUGN
ANNA MONSEBAKKEN NORDRE LAND
ANNA MORIPEN FROLAND
ANNA-TORHILD GRAN ANDEBU
ANNAR R LOMSDAL BRØNNØY
ANNE ANGELSHAUG RINGSAKER
ANNE BERIT FOSSUM SUNDE EIDSKOG
ANNE BERIT MYKLAND FROLAND
ANNE BIRGITTE FALK NEDRE EIKER
ANNE BJØRG LISTOG
ANNE BRITT FJELLESTAD VENNESLA
ANNE FISKVATN KYRDALEN ÅMLI
ANNE GRØNHOVD TINGELSTAD SIGDAL
ANNE GRAVER NOTODDEN
ANNE GRAVIR KLYKKEN SKIEN
ANNE GRETHE LOFTHUS TOKKE
ANNE GRETHE QVIST ERIKSEN RINGERIKE
ANNE GULDSETH SELBU
ANNE GUNN MJAALAND SPERRE TVEDESTRAND
ANNE GURINE DALSENG HAUGEN MIDTRE GAULDAL
ANNE HOLTE NORBERG OSLO
ANNE INGEBJØRG HOVDET SØR-AURDAL
ANNE INGEBJØRG VIKSBRÅTEN SIGDAL
ANNE INGEBORG HANSEN KORNSTAD KONGSVINGER
ANNE INGEBORG HAUGEN TRONDHEIM
ANNE INGER MOEN EID
ANNE JENNY DORTHEA SORKNES GRUE
ANNE KAREN HEGGE STEINKJER
ANNE KATHRINE HANGAARD OSLO
ANNE KRISTINE STORDALEN STRAND KONGSBERG
ANNE LISE AANONSEN PORSGRUNN
ANNE MANDT-UTBØEN PORSGRUNN
ANNE MARGRETE LEITE STJØRDAL
ANNE MARI PEDERSEN OSLO
ANNE MARIE SKARPRUD KVITESEID
ANNE MARIE SYLLING LIER
ANNE MARIE TØMMERVIK NÆRØY
ANNE MARIT INNTJORE GRIMSTAD
ANNE PAULINE AANESTAD SONGDALEN
ANNE SKYBERG STANGE
ANNE SYNØVE VALE AASE SKIEN
ANNE SYNNØVE RUUD FLESBERG
ANNE TONE HYTTA LARSEN HJARTDAL
ANNE TORILL BØRSLUNGEN KONGSVINGER
ANNE VEFALD SKARET
ANNE VISTHUS NEDRE EIKER
ANNE VOLLSETH EIDSKOG
ANNE-BERIT BUKTEN LARVIK
ANNE-BRITT WAAGAARD OSLO
ANNE-LISE HUSETH GRAN
ANNE-MARIE SKAR HALDEN
ANNGRIM ASPHJELL ORKDAL
ANNLAUG LAUVE RØNNING -
ANNLAUG LISE FLØISTAD ANDERSEN ARENDAL
ANNLAUG STRANGER TVEDESTRAND
ANNY AMDAL OVERHALLA
ANNY ASBJØRG ARNESEN SØR-ODAL
ANNY HANSEN BJUGN
ANSIA SOLVANG ENGESETH HALDEN
ANSNES OLE MAGNE SURNADAL
ANSTEIN RØHRSVEEN RINGSAKER
ANSTEN GRØNSTAD RANA
ARE FLATELAND BIRKENES
ARE FOSTERVOLL
ARE GASE GANGSÅ MARNARDAL
ARE JERDAL KVINESDAL
ARE WÆRHAUG EIDSVOLL
ARILD FJONE HENRIKSEN LARVIK
ARILD HEGGE SKIEN
ARILD KIRKEBY VESTBY
ARILD NORBERG LEVANGER
ARILD OTTO N SELJORD
ARILD SANDSTAD STEINKJER
ARNE BØRRESTUEN ELVERUM
ARNE BRUKSTUEN RINGSAKER
ARNE ETTESTAD DRANGEDAL
ARNE GUDMUND HORNNES EVJE OG HORNNES
ARNE HELLEK EGDERØD GJERSTAD
ARNE HILLESUND MANDAL
ARNE JOHAN O SKÅRDAL HJARTDAL
ARNE KNAIN LØRENSKOG
ARNE LYNGSTAD NORD-ODAL
ARNE MAGNE MELAND KVINESDAL
ARNE MARKANES ÅFJORD
ARNE MARTIN BRYHN LIER
ARNE MIDTGARDEN VINJE
ARNE NERSVEEN ELVERUM
ARNE NICOLAI ELLINGSEN SØNDRE LAND
ARNE NORDSTAD SØR-AURDAL
ARNE OLAV BASGÅRD KVINESDAL
ARNE OMDAL OSLO
ARNE R GRUE
ARNE RØ LEISTAD SKAUN
ARNE ROLF BIRKETVEIT IVELAND
ARNE ROLSTAD SØR-FRON
ARNE STOKKELIEN KRISTIANSAND
ARNE VÅGSETER MOLDE
ARNE WENGER JR OG JØRN WENGER ANS ASKER
ARNESEN KAMPRUD MARI BODIL ØYER
ARNFINN GARTLAND OVERHALLA
ARNFINN LANDSVERK FROLAND
ARNFINN M. RAMSELIEN VENNESLA
ARNFINN UTHUS JORD- OG SKOGSDRIFT ELVERUM
ARNHILD SANDSTÅ STEINHAUG NOME
ARNLJOT GRØTTUM HØYLANDET
ARNSTEIN AASEN SKOGSDRIFT RINGERIKE
ARNSTEIN DALING INDERØY
ARNT OLA OPSANGER TUNES MÅLSELV
ARNT RISBERG STOR-ELVDAL
ARNT STEINAR DYRSTAD KRISTIANSAND
ARVE BRUVOLL LIERNE
ARVE GRANLI MARKER
ARVE JONNY NYGÅRDSMOEN NES
ARVE LØKKEN ALVDAL
ARVE LANGERUD NANNESTAD
ARVE LANGSTAD TRØGSTAD
ARVE LEVANG FYRESDAL
ARVE RAGNAR WENGER EIDSVOLL
ARVE ROSENDAL HØYLANDET
ARVE SÆTRA AURSKOG-HØLAND
ARVE STEFFENSEN OSLO
ARVE STENDEBAKKEN OSLO
ARVE STORSVE LEKSVIK
ARVID RAMSELIEN BIRKENES
ARVID SKYLTBEKK LØTEN
AS ÅRNES & FJUG SÆTERSKOGER OSLO
AS FJELDSKOGEN EIDSKOG
AS MELLEM BRÆKKE SKOG NOTODDEN
AS MERAKER BRUG MERÅKER
AS SKOG PARTNER HEMNES
ASBJØRN FJELLVANG MÅLSELV
ASBJØRN MIDTENGET GAUSDAL
ASBJØRN OVERSKEID SULDAL
ASBJØRN S. KORNTORP ÅSNES
ASBJØRN SYLVFEST VANGEN SEL
ASCHIM HANS ANDERS NITTEDAL
ASCHIM HANS GAAVIM ÅS
ASK SKOGSDRIFT DA RINGERIKE
ASKELAND ØYVIND KVAM
ASKIM TORVSTRØLAG BA ASKIM
ASKLAND EYVIND ÅMLI
ASKLAND KNUT T ÅMLI
ASKLAND PAUL FROLAND
ASLAK O FJERMEDAL IVELAND
ASLAUG BAUCK GRUE
ASLAUG BERGAN WEAR LARDAL
ASLAUG FLUGON NOTODDEN
ASLAUG GALTELAND KRISTIANSAND
ASLAUG JOHANNE MØRK SPYDEBERG
ASLAUG MARIE LIE KLEVAR SAUHERAD
ASLAUG NORDBY OLSEN SIGDAL
ASLAUG NYHEIM NOTODDEN
ASLAUG SAUAR OLSEN NOTODDEN
ASLAUG SKEIE TINN
ASLAUG TONE WALDENSTRØM NOME
ASLE KYRKJEDELEN HOL
ASLE SNERTEN ENGERDAL
ASMUND STENSRUD GJØVIK
ASTRID KJELJEBAKKEN ELVERUM
ASTRID OLAUG KREPPEN TRØGSTAD
ASTRID OPSAHL LARDAL
ASTRID STORLI OSMUNDSEN ASKER
ASTRID THEOLINE VASBOTTEN LARVIK
ASTRID VALEBJØRG WIIG EIDSBERG
ATLE HOLVEN GRANVIN
ATLE TILSETH MELHUS
ATTESTOG OLAV M BYGLAND
ATTRAMADAL EVA KVINNHERAD
AUD AMDAL OVERHALLA
AUD ESTENSTAD MELHUS
AUD HISTØL DRAMMEN
AUD STORMOEN ØVRE EIKER
AUD TORUN BURSLE TOLGA
AUDUN JØSSANG STRAND
AUKE SKOG v/Tone Stokker Martinsen RØYKEN
AULIE RUNAR ULLENSAKER
AUNE SIGRUN NØRSTEBØEN ETNEDAL
AUNSMO LEIF GUNNAR SNÅSA
AURE SKOG Thrine-Lise Lindvard Tryterud RINGERIKE
AUREN GÅRD Sigbjørn Frisheim BERGEN
AUSTAD BJARNE SILJAN
AVERØY VINSJELAG ANS AVERØY
AVTJERN SKOG INGUNN TROLAND BERGEN
BÆRUM KOMMUNALE SKOGER BÆRUM
BÅDSTØ JOHAN ASBJØRN ØYER
BÅRD JOSTEIN SVARTVADET ELVERUM
BÅRD KLEIVA DRANGEDAL
BÅRD VEGAR BJØRHUSDAL FLESBERG
BÅRDSENG GÅRD Frøisland LILLEHAMMER
BÅRDSLØKKEN CHRISTEN RINGEBU
BØKLEP MAGNUS SURNADAL
BØRRE BERGER VANNEBO LUNNER
BØRTNES ØYSTEIN ÅSERAL
BØTUN OLAV J VIK
BØYLESTAD KNUT FROLAND
BAARD ARILD NORDVANG KONGSVINGER
BAARSRUD KNUT RØYKEN
BAKKE MARIT ASKER
BAKKEN ARNE TRYSIL
BAKKEN HARALD FOLLDAL
BAKKEN HELGE ALVDAL
BAKKEN IVAR TORSTEIN VESTRE SLIDRE
BAKKEN JAN K PRAM ELVERUM
BAKKEN OLA HERMANN KARLSGOT SØR-AURDAL
BAKKENE OLAV SØR-AURDAL
BAKKENS JULETRE SELJORD
BAKKETUN DAG GLOPPEN
BAKLIA SIGURD KONGSBERG
BAKLIA SKOG Jon Haugan OSLO
BAKLIEN OG NYSETLIEN SKOG NES
BALKE OG HVEEMSÅSEN GRUNNEIERLAG ØSTRE TOTEN
BALTIC VIKINGS SIA NORD-AURDAL
BALTZERSEN ØYVIND SKI
BAMLE HELGE NOTODDEN
BARBRO SOMMERSET GRAN
BARSTAD SVERRE SELJORD
BARTHOLD VONEN TROMSØ
BARTNES GUNNAR T VERRAN
BEATE S ÅLMO OG INGA LILL VIEM FELLESSKOG ANS SNÅSA
BECKHOLT BRITT WENCHE HEYERDAHL MOSS
BEINESTVEIT BRØDRENE VENNESLA
BEISTAD ARNFINN STJØRDAL
BEKKEBRÅTEN IVAR ÅSNES
BEKKEN ELSE KONGSVINGER
BEKKEN HALVARD STANGE
BEKKUM SVEIN NORD-FRON
BELBO ERIK OG BIRGER FELLESSKOG ANS SNÅSA
BELINDA FALCK LARSEN VENNESLA
BENEDICTE CECILIE AALERUD JØRGENSEN MARNARDAL
BENGT OLOFSSON ANDEBU
BENJAMIN SELMER SAUHERAD
BENT JAHREN SANDE
BENT JOAR BREVIK BINDAL
BENT RAMBERG MELHUS
BENT SINDRE DALEN LARDAL
BENTE EIER EIDSKOG
BENTE HAAKSTAD EIDSVOLL
BENTE KORDAHL KORSMO ÅSNES
BENTE SVORKMO ORKDAL
BENTHE LØVENSKIOLD KVESETH GRUE
BERDAL PÅL VINJE
BERG KARIN VALBORG KONGSVINGER
BERG SKOG V/MARIUS SKOGSTAD NORD-ODAL
BERG THORLEIF RØYKEN
BERG ULRIK BODØ
BERGE LEIV SELJORD
BERGE ODDVAR OSLO
BERGEM GEIR ORKDAL
BERGEM PER KRISTIANSUND
BERGERSVEEN JAN ERIK ELVERUM
BERGIT HUSSTØYL FYRESDAL
BERGLAND TORKIL MASKIN NOME
BERGS MARI BO FLÅ
BERGSKÅS GUDMUND
BERGSLI OG OPSAHL SKOGSDRIFT ANS KONGSBERG
BERGSUND GRO E RINGERIKE
BERGUNDHAUGEN NORDRE 523/1 RINGSAKER
BERGUNDHAUGEN SYVER RINGSAKER
BERIT AUSLAND TRYDAL GJERSTAD
BERIT BJØRGE GOL
BERIT BRÅTESVEEN RINGSAKER
BERIT ELVENES RAKKESTAD
BERIT HOLTE FRØHAUG GJØVIK
BERIT HOVDELIEN NORDRE LAND
BERIT KRISTIN SKATVEDT SIGDAL
BERIT NORDBRENDEN SMESTAD STANGE
BERIT SIMSKAR GRANE
BERIT TRANSET STORLIEN RØYKEN
BERIT VERMELID THORSEN LARVIK
BERND SPELTEN ÅMLI
BERNER GODS RØMSKOG
BERNER VEGGE LYNGDAL
BERNHARD ANDREAS CASPARI
BERNHUS JØRN VIDAR MARKER
BERNT IVAR ELVSETH LIERNE
BERNTSEN OG SJÅVÅG SKOGSDRIFT ANS ELVERUM
BERTHELSEN ERIK JOHAN HAMAR
BERVEN SKOG V/HANS SKUTE GRAN
BESTELAND NIKLOS VALLE
BETTUM KARI STOKKE
BIØRN OTTO BOLMAN KRAGERØ
BILBERG METTE-MARIE KONGSVINGER
BILLERUD ALDERSHJEM ØSTRE TOTEN
BINDE PER STEINKJER
BIRGER GARTLAND GRONG
BIRGER MJØRNAREN SARPSBORG
BIRGIT LURÅS PRESTÅRHUS TINN
BIRGIT SNUSTAD VIKEN TRONDHEIM
BIRGIT TRAHAUG LIA SELJORD
BJ DRANGEDAL
BJØRG DRAGESET HEGGDAL STRYN
BJØRG FLATLA HAABERG NOTODDEN
BJØRG FOSTVEDT VEGÅRSHEI
BJØRG HALDIS RUDNINGEN ÅL
BJØRG HELENE STEEN AUNET OVERHALLA
BJØRG KNUTEN NEDRE EIKER
BJØRG MYKLAND BYGLAND
BJØRG ULVEN NORDRE LAND
BJØRGAN KJELL HARALD SØR-AURDAL
BJØRGULV RYGNESTAD MARNARDAL
BJØRKLI VED Toril Bjørkli TRANØY
BJØRN AKSEL HEGGERNES LINDÅS
BJØRN ARVE ALFARRUSTAD LØTEN
BJØRN CLEMENSEN DRANGEDAL
BJØRN EDVIN SÆTHER STEINKJER
BJØRN EID innehaver Bodil Hem Eid KONGSBERG
BJØRN FRETHEIM HURUM
BJØRN GRÆSLI TYDAL
BJØRN HÅVARD B ONSAKER VÅLER
BJØRN HAAKENAASEN OSLO
BJØRN HELGE HJARTHOLM FJALER
BJØRN HENRY MARTHINUSSEN KONGSVINGER
BJØRN INGAR JORDSKOGEN LUNNER
BJØRN IVAR RETTERÅSEN ÅSNES
BJØRN JONNY ROGNLI SKOLEBUSSER STORFJORD
BJØRN KILLINGMO NESODDEN
BJØRN KOLSRUD FLÅ
BJØRN KONGERUD AURSKOG-HØLAND
BJØRN KRISTIAN BØRKE SØRUM
BJØRN LAUVSLAND MARNARDAL
BJØRN MINGEØDEGÅRD VÅLER
BJØRN ODDVAR KLUNDSÆTER ÅSNES
BJØRN OLAV BREISJØBERG ÅSNES
BJØRN OTTAR DYSTLAND NES
BJØRN REIDAR BYREMO AUDNEDAL
BJØRN RUNAR SOLBREKKE RAKKESTAD
BJØRN SINDRE MYRVOLD ELVERUM
BJØRN SKORTA FLESBERG
BJØRN STÅLE FAGERLI ORKDAL
BJØRN SVALASTOGA VINJE
BJØRN TAUGBØL EIDSKOG
BJØRN THORLEIF HORNMOEN -
BJØRN TORGRIM BELATJØNN
BJØRN VIDAR KVERNAAS OSLO
BJØRNEBEKK KURSTED ÅS
BJØRNHILD HOVEID STEINGRIMSEN RINGERIKE
BJØRNULF HOVDAL FROSTA
BJØRSLAND ROLF H ÅMOT
BJAALAND INGVALD VINJE
BJARNE FAGERVIK VERRAN
BJARNE HELLEREN MANDAL
BJARNE JOSTEIN UREN HOL
BJARNE MANDT FYRESDAL
BJARNE MYDLAND KRISTIANSAND
BJARNE NORDBERG BARDU
BJARNE OVERVIK SELBU
BJARTE RONG ØYGARDEN
BJERKE ALMENNING NANNESTAD
BJERKNES SKOGSDRIFT DA KONGSBERG
BJONSKOG ALMENN M/FL V/P LOMSDALE GRAN
BJONSKOGENS SKOGSDRIFT ANS GRAN
BJORVATN VED OG LAST Hans Kristen Daland FROLAND
BJUNES TOM ODVIN SIRDAL
BLAKSTAD ASBJØRN ROLLAG
BLAKSTAD HAAGEN NES
BLAKSTAD JOAR HEMNE
BLAKSTAD JOHANNES MELDAL
BLAKSTAD KJELL ROLLAG
BLAKSTVEDT ERIK LILLEHAMMER
BLEIKENBRÅTEN Per Skiaker GRAN
BLEKEN TORGEIR LILLEHAMMER
BLESEN SKOGSAMEIE GJØVIK
BLOKKEMYR ARNE HALDEN
BLYTT ANDRES SVEIO
BO BYGG DAG SVEIN LØSET JØLSTER
BODAL STEINAR SARPSBORG
BODDING SOLVEIG EIDSKOG
BOLÅS SNORRE STEINKJER
BOLSTAD AMUND JOHAN HAMAR
BONDESTYKKET SKOG SØNDRE LAND
BONES TOMAS MELHUS
BORGE RISÅSEN NITTEDAL
BORGER BORGERSEN STANGE
BORGHILD SPERRE NOTODDEN
BORGNY-SOLVEIG ETTERLID ÅL
BORLAUG LARS RINGERIKE
BORLAUG OLE ASBJØRN RINGERIKE
BORSTAD IVAR AURSKOG-HØLAND
BOTILLEN SKOGSAMEIE ÅMOT
BOTILSRUD HERMAN GRUE
BOTTEL SKØYEN NITTEDAL
BOTTILSRUD LEIF OLA KONGSVINGER
BRÆKKEN BIRGER LESJA
BRÅTEJORDE INGRID FLÅ
BRÅTEJORDE KRISTI FLÅ
BRÅTEN MORTEN GJERSTAD
BRÅTHEN MARIA SYSE SØR-AURDAL
BRØDRENE DOKKEN Jan Dokken SØR-AURDAL
BRØDRENE GRANLI ANS SEL
BRØDRENE MONSTAD ANS KRISTIANSAND
BRØDRENE TERJE OG ROGER ABUSLAND DA LYNGDAL
BRØNDBO OLE JO HØYLANDET
BRØNNTEKNIKK SØR TOMAS SANDNES KRISTIANSAND
BRØSHOLEN SVEIN ENEBAKK
BRÖDERNA MARTINSSONS SKOGS AVVERKNINGAR HANDELSBOLAG KONGSVINGER
BRAAR ANITA/FREDSRUD BJØRN VESTBY
BRAGELIEN PER ARVID SEL
BRANDBU OG TINGELSTAD ALMENNING GRAN
BRANDSÆTER PER GUNNAR KONGSBERG
BRANDSLIEN PER GAUSDAL
BRATHAUG ODD ANDEBU
BRATLIEN HALVOR ØSTRE TOTEN
BRATLIEN MELFRED GJØVIK
BRATTERUD ODD KONGSBERG
BRATTERUD SKOG BR VINJE ARENDAL
BRATTERUD SKOG VED KVEIM OG LIE DA ASKER
BRATTESTÅ LARS RE
BRAUTER SKOG Arnfinn K Heje OSLO
BRAUTERSKOG ANS OSLO
BREDE BJØRNEBYE ÅSNES
BREDE BREDESEN OPSET GRUE
BREDE NORDERUD BÆRUM
BREDE SØRLI STANGE
BREIDAL ANS VINJE
BREILI EGIL GOL
BREISKALLEN GÅRD SAMEIE GJØVIK
BREISTØLEN SKOG DA ETNEDAL
BREKKA GÅRD - Per Ø. Isaksen OSLO
BREKKEN ANDERS STJØRDAL
BREMBU PER HØYLANDET
BRENNHOVD KNUT HARALD GOL
BRENNSÆTERLIA SKOG V/STENSRUD ARN RINGERIKE
BRENNSETERLIA SKOG DA SØR-AURDAL
Brit Agnes S AURSKOG-H
BRIT LOUISE JESPERSEN AURSKOG-HØLAND
Brit Olaug Monserud RINGERIKE
BRIT RANDI SÆTHER NAMDALSEID
BRIT RANDI VESTNOR LIERNE
BRIT RISSTAD PERSSON GRUE
BRITT BELBO LUKERSTUEN KONGSVINGER
BRITT SYNNØVE ERSTAD NORDRE LAND
BRODERSEN JENS H DRAMMEN
BROKKA TRE Ivar Spilling AUDNEDAL
BRONKEN GEIR ELVERUM
BRONKEN PER KOLBJØRN ELVERUM
BRONKEN SKOGSERVICE AS ELVERUM
BROTTAN OG STAUREN SKOG ANS OSLO
BROVOLD ØIVIND OSLO
BRUDAL ODD ANDEBU
BRUNVATNE RANDI NOTODDEN
BRUNVATNE RANDI NOTODDEN
BRUVOLL SVERRE LIERNE
BRYHN OLAF STANGE
BRYNHILD SKOGLUND ÅMOT
BULAND ATLE STJØRDAL
BULAND SKOG DA SØGNE
BUNÆS KJELL AURSKOG-HØLAND
BUNES JON AURSKOG-HØLAND
BURÅSEN SKOG Inger Marie Møllerud OSLO
BURUMØYA SKOG Petter Onstad RYGGE
BUSANDEN SKOG Jørgen R Låker DRAMMEN
BUSETH MOTOR ÅL
BUSTERUD ELI ÅMOT
BUTTON RAGNHILD LILLY UNGER VÅLER
BY BRAGE SKAUN
BY BRUG AS STEINKJER
BYE KLARA KAROLINE INDERØY
BYGDARDALEN SKOGSAMEIGE HAMAR
BYGGEKONSULENTEN HANS S. RUUD ETNEDAL
BYREMO GARD v/Ruth Elin Byremo v/Ruth Elin Byremo Solberg FARSUND
BYREMO JOHN TORFINN AUDNEDAL
BYREMO TOMINE AUDNEDAL
BYSVEEN JAN ARILD STANGE
CAMILLA BJERTNÆS SHELEST SKI
CAMILLA GRASÅSEN BYKLE
CAMILLA KRAGEMO LARVIK
CARL AUGUST MOHN RINGERIKE
CARL FRIDTHJOF JACOBSEN SANDEFJORD
CARL JØRGEN MURI FET
CARL JACOB HAFNOR FREDRIKSTAD
CARL PEDER LEIROS OSLO
CARL TH KIERULF KONGSBERG
CAROLINE MOLLESTAD JERDAL BIRKENES
CASPARI GERD OSLO
CASPARI NINA MERETE OSLO
CATO BREDO BERG RØMSKOG
CECILIE DELPHIN AMDAL OSLO
CECILIE FOSSHEIM SØDAL VENNESLA
CHRISTEN HEIBERG FLESBERG
CHRISTINE LARSMON RODE-CHRISTOFFERSEN BÆRUM
CHRISTOFFERSEN HANS CHR SØR-ODAL
CLEMET HOEL AURSKOG-HØLAND
DØLMO MORTEN TOLGA
DAG ØSTVANG ENGERDAL
DAG ANDREAS WINGE LEKSVIK
DAG ERIK HOVDE RINGSAKER
DAG GUSTAV SØRLIE LARVIK
DAG HARRY JAKOBSEN HADSEL
DAG PRÆSTERUD MODUM
DAG REALFSEN SKIEN
DAG ROGNLIEN
DAG SJAATIL GRUE
DAG SOLBERG ENEBAKK
DAG SPILHAUG AURSKOG-HØLAND
DAG STORMOEN ÅMOT
DAG SVENKERUD ÅMOT
DAG UNAAS HOBØL
DAG WETLESEN NESODDEN
DAGFINN FLOTTORP AUDNEDAL
DAGNE OLSBERG TYNSET
DAGNY B NERØDEGÅRD ETNEDAL
DAGNY DUE RØYNELAND RISØR
DAGS UTEMILJØ v/Dag Egil Åsheim VÅLER
DAHL SIDSEL SKJØRBERG STANGE
DAHL THORLEIF ORKDAL
DAHL TORE HJALMAR GJØVIK
DAHLE BERNT DRANGEDAL
DAHLE TOR DRANGEDAL
DAHLEN GUDNY G LILLEHAMMER
DAHLER ODD ELVERUM
DALANE ANDERS VEGÅRSHEI
DALE KITTEL FROLAND
DALE KJELL FROLAND
DALE MAGNA DØDSBU GJERSTAD
DALE ODDVAR RISØR
DALE SVEN RIKARD BIRKENES
DALEN GUTTORM SELJORD
DALSMO ØYSTEIN FROLAND
DAMMEYER GUNN SKIPTVET
DAMSGÅRD NILS ANDERS TVEDESTRAND
DAVID S GJØSTEIN VOSS
DELPHIN ANNE LISE KONGSVINGER
DELPHIN INGER JOHANNE KONGSVINGER
DIGNÆSÅSEN SKOGSAMEIE ASKER
DISEN GÅRD MODUM
DISEN HANS B MODUM
DISEN OLE SØR-ODAL
DISTRIKTSLEGE CHRISTIAN HEITMANS LEGAT OSLO
DJUPVIK TREFOREDLING Arild Martin Karlsen NARVIK
DOKKEN ANTON SANDEFJORD
DOKKEN TOR OLE FLESBERG
DOLVA HANS SKIEN
DOLVE OLAV OSLO
DORDI ROALDSET ORMSET TINGVOLL
DORTHEA DAGNY HOLT SØR-AURDAL
DRAGESTRAND BOK Per Ole Sollie FLORA
DRAGSETH OTTO MELDAL
DRAGSTEN GUNNAR SELBU
DRENG HAUGEHÅTVEIT TOKKE
DRENG OSE BYGLAND
DROGNES SETERSKOG DA OSLO
DROGSÅSEN Arnfinn Andersen LEIRFJORD
DROGSETH TORBJØRN STJØRDAL
DUESTEN OLAV MELHUS
DUPUY BERIT S C/O JORUNN STØA KONGSBERG
DUSTERUD REIDAR NOME
DYBO TORBJØRN MANDAL
DYRSET LARS HALSA
DYSTHE LAURITZ B VESTRE TOTEN
ECKHOFF ÅSE LENE BLEGEBERG SIGDAL
EDA MASKIN & SKOGSTJANST HANDELSBOLAG Avdeling i Norge EIDSKOG
EDDA HOLMESLAND SNAPRUD MANDAL
EDDINGSÅS SKOG Ingebjørg Roos BÆRUM
EDEL SYNØVE BREIVIK HATTFJELLDAL
EDGAR BRØNSETH OG MAJ BRITT SKJEMSTAD FELLESSKOG ANS SNÅSA
EDGAR OLIVER SPELREM RANA
EDGAR TORPEN GJØVIK
EDITH ASORA KOUTSIMANIS LIER
EDITH DAGNY FOSSLI SKI
EDMUND STABBEN AURE
EDVARD AABY RYGGE
EDVARD MARKSETH NISSEDAL
EDVARD RUUD MARNARDAL
EDVIN ØREN MALVIK
EDVIN BROTTVEIT VALLE
EDVIN HAUGAN MASKINER SELJORD
EDVIN HOVDEN VINJE
EDVIN LÆRUM ARENDAL
EDVIN SIMONSEN LINDESNES
EFFECTIV SAC ØST Kolbjørn Johannes Iversen MARKER
EGGE MARTA RANDINE GRAN
EGGEDAL SIKKERHETSERVICE Bråthen SIGDAL
EGGEN ARNFINN ELVERUM
EGGEN BJØRN SELBU
EGGEN HALDOR MIDTRE GAULDAL
EGGEN JAN MAGNE TOLGA
EGGEN KÅRE MELHUS
EGIL OLAV LANGBERG STANGE
EGIL OPSAHL SKOGSDRIFT KONGSBERG
EID MEKKEL SØR-AURDAL
EID OLA SØNDRE LAND
EID OLA I MELHUS
EIDE TORDIS VOLDSMO TRONDHEIM
EIDE VARME Trygve Henrik Skjellnes TROMSØ
EIDSTUEN SKOGSMASKINER AS SØNDRE LAND
EIDSVOLL KOMMUNALE SKOGER EIDSVOLL
EIKER JULETRESKOG Karl Henrik Hals ØVRE EIKER
EIKHOM SIGNE GRETHE NISSEDAL
EIKLI GABRIEL ORKDAL
EILEF INGHART MYREN RISØR
EINAR HJEMLI TRYSIL
EINAR JOHNNY LANGLI SELBU
EINAR OVE STENSAKER GLOPPEN
EINAR THORBJØRNSEN BAMBLE
EINAR TRYGVE LIE RINGERIKE
EINAR UTKLEV LARVIK
EINAR VALEBROKK KRISTIANSAND
EIRIK NØRGAARD HOLE
EIVIND FOLLERÅS SONGDALEN
EIVIND KLEVAR SAUHERAD
EIVIND SUNDT JR OSLO
EKSPRESSRUTA Oddmund Wennevik NÆRØY
ELDSTAD OLAV GOL
ELG ELSTAD GRONG
ELI ØXNEVAD FARSUND
ELI AASEN INDERØY
ELI FØRELAND VALLE
ELI GODTLAND PORSGRUNN
ELI HARSTAD HAUG SØR-ODAL
ELI JØRGENSEN SVELVIK
ELI JOHANNE KVAM MELHUS
ELI JORDE TILGHMAN NES
ELI METTE LIEN ALVDAL
ELI OLSEN GRUE
ELI REISTAD SIGDAL
ELI SMUKKESTAD LARDAL
ELIN BOGSTRAND ØRSLAND ROLLAG
ELIN FJERMEROS BIRKENES
ELIN HERLAND ÅFJORD
ELIN LUNDBY OLSEN HURDAL
ELISABET RUDJORD HILLESUND GRIMSTAD
ELISABETH BRYGE KRISTIANSAND
ELISABETH HARILDSTAD NORDBRENDEN ULLENSAKER
ELISABETH MELAND ÅMOT
ELISABETH NORDLI GUNDERSEN FREDRIKSTAD
ELISABETH RYGER OMDAL VENNESLA
ELISABETH SKULLERUD KONGSVINGER
ELLEN BEATE LOMSDALEN SØNDRE LAND
ELLEN FLADSET OSEN
ELLEN KROGSETER ULRICHSEN
ELLEN SEVLE NORE OG UVDAL
ELLEN TREIDER SØLVBERG SPYDEBERG
ELLEN-MARIE KNUTSEN GÅSKJENN TVEDESTRAND
ELLEVOLD PER TYNSET
ELLING SANDHOLT EIDSVOLL
ELLINOR TORP OSLO
ELLY AUDNY KJØNIKSEN KONGSBERG
ELSA KILLINGBERG INDERØY
ELSA KJERSTIN BARLUND LOM
ELSE FOLLER SONGDALEN
ELSE KAAS AANES VEFSN
ELSE KARIN SKJERVOLD MERÅKER
ELSE MARIE FALK NEDRE EIKER
ELSE MARIE TØMTERUD SØR-ODAL
ELSE MELLEMRUD BERG ASKER
ELSE SOLÅS SEVERINSEN MARNARDAL
ELSE VIKER FOSSUM RINGERIKE
ELSTAD EYVIND M/FLERE GRONG
ELSTAD KLAUS JØRGEN LIERNE
ELSTAD OLE GRONG
ELVELY SKOG V/OLAUG HOLLERUD WEEL RINGERIKE
ELVESVEEN JOHN ØSTRE TOTEN
EMBRIK LUKSENGARD ÅL
ENDRE BARBRO E & LINDBACH KÅRE OL RINGEBU
ENDRE EKORNESVÅG FARBERG LILLEHAMMER
ENGELAND KETIL ELVERUM
ENGELIEN HANS BERNHARD SØNDRE LAND
ENGENES SKOGSDRIFT AS ÅMLI
ENGERDAL KOMMUNESKOGER KF ENGERDAL
ENGERDAL VEDSENTRAL ANS ENGERDAL
ENGNES THORLEIF HOF
EQUIE CONSULTING Sissel Bjørklund RANA
ERICHSEN BJARNE DRAMDAL DRAMMEN
ERIK ØDEGÅRD GRUE
ERIK BAKSTAD STANGE
ERIK BARTNES STEINKJER
ERIK IVAR SKAMFER TRONDHEIM
ERIK JUEL BALLESTAD SKIEN
ERIK JUELS SKOGER DRAMMEN
ERIK RØMCKE DRAMMEN
ERIK RUNDTOM SIGDAL
ERIK SKAARE STANGE
ERIK SVEINGARD HOL
ERIK VÆRLAND VEGÅRSHEI
ERIK WOLDMO ELVERUM
ERLAND BREKKEN TYNSET
ERLING EDVARDSEN SVELVIK
ERLING FESETH BAMBLE
ERLING FREMGÅRD
ERLING GJESSING SANDE
ERLING HERLAND ÅMOT
ERLING MAGNE MONSETH ORKDAL
ERLING MYRE VEGÅRSHEI
ESPELID HANNE BEATE NORE OG UVDAL
ESPELID OLAV NORE OG UVDAL
ESPELIEN ÅDNE GJØVIK
ESPELIEN ENGEBRET ETNEDAL
ESPELIEN HARALD ETNEDAL
ESPELIEN OLE M ETNEDAL
ESPELIEN SYVER ETNEDAL
ESPELUND TRYGVE OSKAR AREMARK
ESTER BEIER OSLO
ESTER MARGRETHE SAND SØNDRE LAND
ESTER STENDEBAKKEN NORD-AURDAL
ETTESTØL GUNNAR VEGÅRSHEI
EVA FOSSUM SØRUM
EVA KNAP STOKKE
EVA MORKEN VESTRE TOTEN
EVA S FRITSVOLDHAUGEN SØR-ODAL
EVA SOMMERSTAD ELVERUM
EVELYN FRIGÅRD NES
EVEN HOLSKAR NISSEDAL
EVEN RUSTADSTUEN LILLEHAMMER
EVY WESTERHEIM ULLENSAKER
EYVIND GARTLAND GRONG
F H SKAARDAL SKIEN
FÆRGESTAD SVEIN ÅGE HOBØL
FØLDOKKEN SAMEIE SØR-AURDAL
FØRDE THOMAS SVEIO
FØRELAND TOR ARNE EVJE OG HORNNES
FØRLAND KÅRE VIDAR
F. O. SKOGSMASKINER AS FROLAND
FAGERAAS SKOGSDRIFT DA RINGERIKE
FAGERNES TORE SEWERIN KONGSVINGER
FAKTOR Kristian Hole LILLEHAMMER
FALDÅSEN SKOG ANS ÅSNES
FALLÅS INKERI SUSANNA EIRA VEFSN
FALLER KRISTOFFER FET
FALLET SKOG V/JENS CHR DELPHIN D KONGSVINGER
FALLET VEGARD TRYSIL
FANGAN ØYVIND ØSTRE TOTEN
FARMEN Reidar Balke SKI
FATNES INGE KOLBEIN SAUDA
FAUSKE ØYVIND VESTRE TOTEN
FELLE OTTO NISSEDAL
FELLESEIET GNR 92/8 I GAUSDAL SAMEIE LILLEHAMMER
FETEN TORSTEIN BIRKENES
FETEN TURID HELENE HØYANGER
FILBAKK PER EIDSKOG
FINANGER VALDEMAR MELHUS
FINES SKOG Randi Rolfsjord TRONDHEIM
FINN SKUNDBERG GOL
FINNVOLD GJERTRUD EVJE OG HORNNES
FINSRUD INGEBORG ESPELAND ÅMLI
FINSRUD/NORDLI DA GAUSDAL
FISKERUD KÅRE EIDSKOG
FISKVIK ØYVIND LEVANGER
FISKVIK-SKOGEN V/ERIKSEN LIV KONGSVINGER
FJÆRE HÅVAR SANDEFJORD
FJÅGESUND WALDEMAR KVITESEID
FJELD ODD
FJELL JON HÅVARD OG SINDRE ANS BÆRUM
FJELLHAUG RUDOLF ARENDAL
FJELLSJØSETER SAMEIE v/Rune Bratt- berget NORD-ODAL
FJERMEROS SIGMUND VENNESLA
FJORDA SKOG & MILJØ DA OSLO
FLÅTA LARS STÅLE NORE OG UVDAL
FLÅTO TOMAS TINN
FLØAN SAMEIESKOG STJØRDAL
FLØNES LEIF SELBU
FLØYSTAD GARTNERI ARENDAL
FLAASETH OLE HAMAR
FLAAT LANDBRUKSSERVICE EVJE OG HORNNES
FLAATTEN ARNE NØTTERØY
FLADSRUD ARNFINN GJØVIK
FLAEN KARL OLAV NES
FLAEN MAI-BETH KONGSVINGER
FLAGSTAD ARNE LØTEN
FLANESTAD GÅRD Truls Hugo Hermansen KRISTIANSAND
FLASKERUD TOR ERLING RINGERIKE
FLATLAND INGEBRET T KRAGERØ
FLENDALEN SAMEIESKOG ANS TRYSIL
FLENSTAD KJELL RØMSKOG
FLERMOEN BERTHA D/BO V/H. G. JENSEN TRYSIL
FLESVIK BERNT ØYSTEIN SNILLFJORD
FLISMYREN GERD ÅSNES
FLOBERG SKOG Johan F Aarnes TØNSBERG
FLOBERGETS EIERE ANS TRYSIL
FLOGSTAD OLAV PORSGRUNN
FLOKATVEITFELTET DA ETNE
FLOM KÅRE NOME
FLOM TOR R DRANGEDAL
FLOTTORP TROY EGIL AUDNEDAL
FLUBERG VESTRE JAKTOMRÅDE BA SØNDRE LAND
FLUGON ANLEGG HJARTDAL
FLUGSRUD HENNING KONGSBERG
FOG EVA MARKER
FOG HANS MARKER
FOLDEN OLAV VERRAN
FOLKESTAD KÅRE JONNY VOLDA
FOLLSJØLIENE SKOG DA NOTODDEN
FOLMO SKOG NES
FORDELSEN FREDRIK HEMNES
FORODDEN ASLAUG MIDTRE GAULDAL
FORREN EGIL ARNFINN SNILLFJORD
FORTUN ANDERS DEINBOLL NORD-FRON
FOSEN VEDSENTRAL DA RISSA
FOSLI SEVERIN ANDREAS BÆRUM
FOSMARK MARI OG AGNES KALTVEDT ANS STAVANGER
FOSSEN GUNVOR SIGDAL
FOSSLI MAGNE VRÅL LARDAL
FOSSTVEIT PER NITTEDAL
FOSSTVEIT TORSTEIN SAUHERAD
FOSSUM FISKE Bjørn Jon Fjeld SKIEN
FOSSUM ODDMUND ORKDAL
FOSSUM OLA ORKDAL
FOSTERÅSEN FRANK DRANGEDAL
FOSTERÅSEN OLE-ERIK DRANGEDAL
FOSTERVOLL PER
FOSTVEIT PER O DRANGEDAL
FRØISLAND NILS NORDRE LAND
FRØLAND KARL ERIK VÅLER
FRØYSNES TORBJØRN BYGLAND
FRAMGARD ERLING NOTODDEN
FRAMSTAD KAARE GRAN
FRANK NORDSETH ELVERUM
FRANK THORLEIF BJØRKNES VEFSN
FRANK WESTGÅRD SKOGSDRIFT AS ÅMOT
FRAUERUD SKOG BERIT SYNØVE FRAUERUD STRAND OG KARL HUGO STRAND OSLO
FRED ÅGE SVALESTUEN PORSGRUNN
FRED HAGEN LØTEN
FREDRIKSTAD VED DISTRIBUSJON Trond Forsberg FREDRIKSTAD
FREDSTAD GURI NYJORDET SØR-ODAL
FREMMING SKOG V/FREMMING O R VÅLER
FREMSTAD BJARNE VESTRE TOTEN
FREMSTAD TERJE GJØVIK
FRENG KRISTIAN RINGSAKER
FRENG LARS RINGSAKER
FRETHEIM THORSTEIN SØNDRE LAND
FRIDA-SOFIE BORGE OSTERØY
FRIGSTAD GUNNAR S IVELAND
FRIGSTAD OLAV KRISTIANSAND
FRIGSTAD TORGEIR IVELAND
FRISLI EINAR VERDAL
FRITHJOF HERBERT PLAHTE BINDAL
FRITSVOLD KJELL SØR-ODAL
Fritzøe Skoger M M Treschow SILJAN
FRK HANSTENSEN HAKK OG VED ANS OSLO
FRODE EUGEN SANDBERG SKOGSSERVICE VESTRE TOTEN
FRODE FURULUND SKOGSDRIFT ELVERUM
FRODE GRINDLAND SONGDALEN
FRODE GULSVIK SIGDAL
FRODE HATLEVIK STORD
FRODE JOHAN VOGTER KVÆFJORD
FRUGESETLIA SKOG ANS ETNEDAL
FRYDENLUND´S RYDDESELSKAP ØYSTRE SLIDRE
FUGLENESSETERET SKOGSAMEIE DA LIER
FUGLESTEIN THOMAS SULDAL
FUNDLID EGIL EVJE OG HORNNES
FURE KNUT RENDALEN
FURESUND SVEIN NES
FURULI KJELL OLE ALVDAL
FURULI SKOGSDRIFT ALVDAL
FYRAND NILS KRØDSHERAD
GÅSTERUD INGE RAGNAR ÅL
GØRAN RAKNEM RAUMA
GAASKJØLEN BERNHARD ELVERUM
GABRIELSEN SYVER HOBØL
GAMMELSTU STAI GÅRD Anbjør Svenkerud STOR-ELVDAL
GANGNÆS ALF AURSKOG-HØLAND
GANGNÆS SIMEN AURSKOG-HØLAND
GANGNES KNUT AURSKOG-HØLAND
GANGNES OLAV AURSKOG-HØLAND
GARBERG PAULA SELBU
GARD 102 BRUK NR 5 I EID Arne Heggedal EID
GARDØL GÅRD SIV LANDÅS VERDAL HÆGEBOSTAD
GARLI NILS SØR-AURDAL
GARNÅSSKOGEN SAMEIE DRAMMEN
GARVERIET ANS SKEDSMO
GARVIK GUDBJØRG SAUHERAD
GAUKERUD EMBRET LØTEN
GAULDAL SKOG AS MIDTRE GAULDAL
GAUTE ANDREAS DYBVIK SØNDRE LAND
GAUTE FUGLESTVEIT MARNARDAL
GEIR ARNE RUGLAND SIGDAL
GEIR BRENNHOVD GOL
GEIR CATO STRANDBAKKEN VESTRE TOTEN
GEIR EINAR SKOTTVEIT TOKKE
GEIR ESPEN BYE ECHER GRONG
GEIR HÅVARD GOPLERUD ØVEREN RINGERIKE
GEIR JORDET ELVERUM
GEIR LANDSVERK NOTODDEN
GEIR MIDTLYNG MELHUS
GEIR MYKING LINDESNES
GEIR OLE FAUSKRUD RINGSAKER
GEIR SKAARSTAD WALDERHAUG BÆRUM
GEIR-TELLEV HOMME NISSEDAL
GEIRMUND RUI HJARTDAL
GENA SKOG AKTIEBOLAG -
GERD ASLAUG HUNEMO NORE OG UVDAL
GERD FOSLI BERGEN
GERD HELEN OVEREN NILSEN RINGERIKE
GERD IREN KALLAK HVEDING TRØGSTAD
GERD SIGNE KLUNDERUD SKI
GERDA HERMANSEN EVJE OG HORNNES
GERHARD ALSAKER TYSNES
GERHARD LOBEKK LYNGDAL
GERT GRINDFLEK RENDALEN
GIFSTADBAKKEN FELLESEIENDOM ANS SNÅSA
GINA SAUGE AURSKOG-H
GISLE SKARET VEFSN
GISNÅS ASBJØRN VESTNES
GISNÅS PER A RENNEBU
GITHMARK MARTINIUS LILLESAND
GJØMLE GÅRD Kari Gjømle ELVERUM
GJØRIBEKKVEIEN SKOGSV FORENING ORKDAL
GJØRSVIK GUSTAV NORDBERG TINGVOLL
GJØVIKLI RONALD LIER
GJØYSTDAL TOR OLAV TINN
GJEDSJØ SKOGSAMEIE ANS SKI
GJEDTJERNET STEIN ÅGE GRUE
GJEISKLID STEINAR HALVOR KARI ARENDAL
GJEMS HASNE SAMEIE PORSGRUNN
GJERDET BIRGER JOHANSEN RISSA
GJERMUND DRIVARBEKK VINJE
GJERMUND SKAARET TRYSIL
GJERMUNDS JO G ENGERDAL
GJERSJØEN EIENDOM BENTHE A BILTVEDT OPPEGÅRD
GJERSTAD DRIFTSLAG DA GJERSTAD
GJERSTADBERGET OLE EDVARD S
GJERTRUD NESHEIM NORDRE ELSAAS OSLO
GJERTRUD R. VORELAND VEGÅRSHEI
GJERTRUD SKJERPE GULLBRÅ VOSS
GJERTRUD VONGRAVEN MIDTRE GAULDAL
GJERTVEIT SVERRE ULLENSVANG
GJESTVANG KAI EIDSVOLL
GJESTVANG KOLBJØRN ØSTRE TOTEN
GLABAKK SKOG Inger Lise Amundsen BÆRUM
GLADHEIM TEIGE BJØRN SIGDAL
GLADSØ ASTRID SKAUN
GLADSTAD SKOG BJARNE ØSTERØY LILLESAND
GLASSÅSEN GÅRD Tom Øyvind Castberg DRAMMEN
GLENN ATLE SANNERHAUGEN HURDAL
GLENN KJETIL SKIBREK KONGSBERG
GLOMSTAD HEIN STOR-ELVDAL
GR SELBU
GRÆSBERG DAN YNGVE KONGSVINGER
GRÆSBERG HROAR KONGSVINGER
GRÆSBERGS J D ARV V/H SKADSDAMMEN KONGSVINGER
GRÅHATTMARKA SKOGSAMEIGE RINGERIKE
GRØHOLT HANS EID DRAMMEN
GRØNNING ÅSMUND NES
GRØNNING RANDI SELLI KLÆBU
GRØNTOFT SKOGTJENESTER FROGN
GRØSLE TORE GUNNAR GRIMSTAD
GRØSLIE ODD FLESBERG
GRAAE RAGNFRID TYDAL
GRANLI SVERRE LIER
GRANLUND INGEBORG KLUNDBY VESTRE TOTEN
GRANLUND SOLFRID RANA
GRAVDAL HANS K SANDEFJORD
GRAVE ARVID KVITESEID
GRAVE BIRGER SAUHERAD
GRAVE KARI HAUKVIK SAUHERAD
GRAVER ØYSTEIN OSLO
GRAVER ALEKSANDER SKIEN
GRAVERMOEN SKOG ANS SIGDAL
GRAVIR KETIL ÅS
GRAVIR MARGIT GUDVEIG FYRESDAL
GRAVIR OLAV KVITESEID
GRAVNINGEN SKOGSDRIFT STOKKE
Gregar Versto VINJE
GREGERT GLIDDI TVEDESTRAND
GREGOR HILER GILDESKÅL
GREIPSTAD ØKOLOGISK Christoforos Schuff SONGDALEN
GRENNE HENRY RISSA
GREPPERUD EMIL AURSKOG-HØLAND
GRESSBERG JO KONGSVINGER
GRESSBERGET SKOG V/EIVIND FISCHER KONGSVINGER
GRETA SILJUBERG ELVERUM
GRETE KARIN NES KILEN KVITESEID
GRETE RØNNING OG SIDSEL HAUGEN ANS VÅLER
GRETHE B SAMUELSEN ØVRE EIKER
GRINA JAN IVAR LUNNER
GRINAKER RANDI SKOGBRUK MOLDE
GRINDAKOMPANIET V/SØBERG OVE TRYSIL
GRINDHEIM SKOGSVEGLAG - BØMLO
GRINDVIK KARL SKODJE
GRO OVERN LINDLEY LIER
GRO SKINNINGSRUD SØR-AURDAL
GRO SVENUM KRAGERØ
GRO SYDSETER HALDEN
GRO T JOHANNESSEN ELVERUM
GROENHOF RAGNHILD LUNDE BÆRUM
GRONG SKOGAVVIRKNING Håvard Grong GRONG
GROSÅS KNUT IVELAND
GROV LEIF HOF
GROVE HANS VOSS
GRUEHEIA SKOG NES
GRUT JON ERIK MELDAL
GRY ELISABETH SAURO BUJORDET TINN
GUDBRAND HAUGEJORDEN TINN
GUDBRAND LOE ASKER
GUDMUND ÅKRE VALLE
GUDMUND BJØRKNES VEFSN
GUDMUND HUSBY SURNADAL
GUDRUN ASLAUG ANTONSEN NOTODDEN
GULDSETH NILS PETTER SELBU
GULDSETH NORALF SELBU
GULDSETH TORBJØRN SELBU
GULLI THORBJØRN KONGSVINGER
GULSTUEN SVEIN GUDBRAND GRAN
GULSVIK TV OG SATELITTSERVICE Trond Gunnerud FLÅ
GUNDEL KARIN BJERREGAARD BARDU
GUNDERSEN LIV K ORKDAL
GUNERUS SOOTS LEGAT -
GUNHILD AGNES SVALESTOG FYRESDAL
GUNHILD EIKA FYRESDAL
GUNHILD GUNDERSEN SELJORD
GUNHILD HAUG BLAKSTVEDT GRAN
GUNHILD KATHR STYRKEN RINGERIKE
GUNHILD KOPLAND MODUM
GUNHILD KORSLUND GAUSDAL
GUNHILD RANDI BJERKERUD KRØDSHERAD
GUNHILDRUD HANS KR NANNESTAD
GUNLEIK G SIMONES NOTODDEN
GUNLEIK NØRSTERUD KONGSBERG
GUNLEIK SVALESTUENS BO Kristine Svalestuen KONGSBERG
GUNLEIK VISTAD TOKKE
GUNN ELI EGEDAHL NORE OG UVDAL
GUNN LAILA HOVDEGÅRD CHRISTOFFERSEN RINGERIKE
GUNN MAGNI HORNSETH TYNSET
GUNN MARIT STUVERUD BEKKHUS HJARTDAL
GUNN OG ROALD KJENSTAD FELLESSKOG ANS SNÅSA
GUNN RUDSHAVN EIDSKOG
GUNNAR EDVARDSEN DØDSBO ÅMOT
GUNNAR FAUSKERUD RINGSAKER
GUNNAR FLEDSBERG MOSS
GUNNAR FOLKE FLATELAND KRISTIANSAND
GUNNAR GRAVER TINN
GUNNAR GRISLING MARKER
GUNNAR GRUNNVIK KVITESEID
GUNNAR HALVARD SELAND TVEDESTRAND
GUNNAR HORDVEI NOTODDEN
GUNNAR HURV FROLAND
GUNNAR KAI BAMLE BAMBLE
GUNNAR KOTTUM VESTBY
GUNNAR MARTIN GISHOLT OSLO
GUNNAR REINSLO SKOGSDRIFT SANDEFJORD
GUNNAR SEVERINSEN STANGE
GUNNAR SINGSAAS NATURSERVICE ÅFJORD
GUNNAR SLETTEMARK VOSS
GUNNAR SNARTELAND SKIEN
GUNNAR STAVER FLESBERG
GUNNAR THOMPSON-KVERNLAND VERRAN
GUNNAR-OLE LYNGROTH FROLAND
GUNNHILD KAASA HJARTDAL
GUNNHILD SØRSKÅR SANDNES
GUNNLEIF FINNES HEMNES
GUNVALDSEN TONE NYSTOG LILLESAND
GUNVOR A STORMOEN ÅMOT
GUNVOR ASLESTAD METVEIT FYRESDAL
GUNVOR BÆRA DØHLEN OSLO
GUNVOR BLAKSTVEDT RINGERIKE
GUNVOR EKEN KOLSRUD MODUM
GUNVOR GRØVLEN FLORA
GUNVOR HAUGSJÅ ULLTVEIT-MOE NISSEDAL
GUNVOR LANDSVERK NANNESTAD
GUNVOR MARIAN KOMPELIEN VÅLER
GUNVOR PETRA JANSEN ØSTRE TOTEN
GUNVOR S Ø VOGSLAND RISØR
GUNVOR SOLLI TVEDESTRAND
GUREBO MARIE RIBE GRIMSTAD
GURI SUNDHEIM NORD-AURDAL
GURO LAUVRAK FROLAND
GUSSIÅS ODD NESSET
GUSTAV KJENSJORD ARENDAL
GUSTERUDVEGEN SKOGSVEIFORENING NES
GUTIGARD SKOG GOL
GUTIGARD SKOG 1 ANS ÅL
GUTTORM ARNFINN VENNESLAND BIRKENES
GYDA HJØRDIS GRØV SØR-AURDAL
GYLDER BJØRN SKI
GYLDER THORILL EIDSBERG
GYLLAND OLAV MELHUS
GYLTERUD GERD KONGSVINGER
H NISSEDAL
H SKIEN
H R ASTRUP SKOGFORVALTNING FET
HÅBERG OLE TOM VENNESLA
HÅBERGET KJELL IVAR ELVERUM
HÅGÅR GÅRD V/LARS N HOLST SØNDRE LAND
HÅKON LIE RINGERIKE
HÅKON LIGÅRD ALVDAL
HÅKON LUNDE STRØM KONGSBERG
HÅKONSMOEN UNNI IDA VÅLER
HÅVALD KR THINGELSTAD LARDAL
HÅVARD FRENG RINGSAKER
HÅVARD HANGAARD RENDALEN
HÅVARD HELLUM SVELVIK
HÅVARD WOLLUM SKAUN
HØGGER'N Tor Roger Kjellbakk BODØ
HØGLI GUNNAR L KRØDSHERAD
HØGLI SKOGSDRIFT TYDAL
HØGLI v/Karl Didrik Seip OSLO
HØIBY HANS EDVARD NORD-ODAL
HØISTAD GEIR INGE RENDALEN
HØNSVALL HANS KRISTIAN SANDEFJORD
HØVERVEIEN V/GEIR STENSETH HURDAL
HØYSETH GUNLEIK TINN
HØYSJØLA BEITELAG DØDSBO KLÆBU
H.A.HEGGLI RANA
HAAVARD STENDAL DØDSBO HOLMESTRAND
HAAVE TRINE-LISE BÆRUM
HAGE JØRUND BYGLAND
HAGEN SKOG RABSTADTEIGEN ANS TRYSIL
HALDIS PRESTMOEN ROLLAG
HALDIS ROSKIFTE LEIKARNES RINGERIKE
HALDOR SKOGSTAD NORDRE LAND
HALFDAN A K BRATLIEN ØSTRE TOTEN
HALFDAN FISKODDE NOME
HALLDIS SVEEN ELVERUM
HALLSET OLAV LEVANGER
HALLVARD O BROKKE VALLE
HALS NICOLAI STANGE
HALSTENRUD v/Edith Røsholt RINGERIKE
HALVARD GJØYSTDAL TINN
HALVARD JOHAN DRÆGNI VIK
HALVARD TORE LYNGSTØL GJERSTAD
HALVOR ANDRESEN STOR-ELVDAL
HALVOR GRAVER FYRESDAL
HALVOR HEIER HAUKAAS TINN
HALVOR HOMME RISØR
HALVOR J. FLATLAND VIK
HALVOR TREFJORD FLATANGER
HALVORTJÆRNSBERGET SKOG TEIG II v/Hedvig Tvengsberg GRUE
HAMAR VEDUTSALG Hans-Petter Aaseth ELVERUM
HAMRAN TONE HÆGEBOSTAD
HANDEGARD SVERRE SKAUN
HANEBORG ODD LAURITZ EIDSKOG
HANESTAD SKOG V/LAURITZ S KONGSVINGER
HANGAARD JON-BIRGER KONGSVINGER
HANGAARD SVEIN AUDEN KONGSVINGER
HANNE GRO HAGEN SIGVALDSEN HOLE
HANNE HOEL ANDERSEN HALDEN
HANNE MORTTJERNET KJERNSHOLEN AURSKOG-HØLAND
HANS A SMEDSRUD KONGSBERG
HANS A TANDBERG NES
HANS ANDREAS MYHRE SLETTE SØNDRE LAND
HANS ARNE SKYTTERMOEN LILLEHAMMER
HANS BELTESBREKKE NORE OG UVDAL
HANS CASPER NORDBY RINGSAKER
HANS CHRISTIAN BREKKEN LILLEHAMMER
HANS EDVARD SKAU LUNNER
HANS FINSRUD INDERØY
HANS FJERDRUMSMOEN GAUSDAL
HANS HÅKON HEIER NORD-ODAL
HANS JACOB ANDRESEN AURSKOG-HØLAND
HANS JACOB ELSTAD NANNESTAD
HANS KÅRE KVITHYLL OVERHALLA
HANS KALLEBERG FJERMEROS EVJE OG HORNNES
HANS KRISTIAN MEDALEN SIGDAL
HANS KRISTIAN SUNDT NES
HANS KVARBERG TOLSTAD VÅGÅ
HANS LANDSVERK NOTODDEN
HANS LAURITS SOGN LARDAL
HANS MORTEN GULDAHL STEINKJER
HANS OLA AMBLIE EIDSKOG
HANS OLAV SUNDFØR LILLEHAMMER
HANS PETTER SKARTUM SIGDAL
HANS PETTER STENSJØEN ULLENSAKER
HANS TARJEI MIDTBØ TOKKE
HANS TERJE NYHUS HAMREMOEN KRØDSHERAD
HANS THEODOR MOLLATT RYGGE
HANS TOLLUM DRAMMEN
HANS TORPEN HAMAR
HANS VALEBJØRG TØNSBERG
HANS VINTERVOLD RØROS
HANS-MARTIN SLOMMERUD NES
HANSEN HARALD SKOGSDRIFT TYNSET
HANSEN KJELL HARALD FYRESDAL
HANSEN MARY SKOGBRUK ENEBAKK
HANSEN TOM VIDAR LIER
HANSEN VIDAR AAS NES
HANSRUD DAVID KONGSVINGER
HARALD EGNER NES
HARALD ESPELIEN ETNEDAL
HARALD FOLLERÅS SONGDALEN
HARALD GARTLAND GRONG
HARALD JOSEF KAMBEN SØR-AURDAL
HARALD KOLKINN ANDEBU
HARALD MANNFLÅ MARNARDAL
HARALD OLSEN LANGBAKKE ENEBAKK
HARALD SELAND ÅMLI
HARALD TIKKANEN ØYGARDEN DRANGEDAL
HARKJÆR AUD TURID VEGÅRSHEI
HARMEN BOITEN GJERSTAD
HARRY ARNE LANGTANGEN OSLO
HARRY BRATTLIEN OSLO
HARSTAD DRIFT MIDTRE GAULDAL
HARTVIG OLIVER BJERKE ELVERUM
HARTZ ERIK HAMAR
HASLER ANDELSLAG EIDSVOLL
HAUFFEN STEINGRIM SNÅSA
HAUG OLE JOHANNES GRAN
HAUG SKOGSAMEIE ANS ETNEDAL
HAUG SYVER ETNEDAL
HAUGEN KARSTEN POLMAR EIDSKOG
HAUGERUD GERD HOF
HAUGERUD THORE OPSAHL MARKER
HAUGOM ASMUND G GJØVIK
HAUGSETH TOR EMBRET RENDALEN
HAUKDAL ROLF MIDTRE GAULDAL
HAUKENES KLEMET RØMSKOG
HAUSTREISA GÅRD Ernst Haustreis GRANE
HEBER CARL R OSLO
HEDMARKSVOLLEN Mabel Trampe Kjerschow RINGSAKER
HEGE AABØ ØSTBØ
HEGE HORNNÆS SARPSBORG
HEGE LINDSHOLM LARDAL
HEGE SPENNING SPYDEBERG
HEGE TROSVIK RINGEBU
HEGGE NORDRE DA SØR-FRON
HEGGE SAMEIESKOG ANS STEINKJER
HEGGTVEIT EIV REG REVISOR
HEIBERG AXEL NES
HEIBERG ELLING S OSLO
HEIDI LYGRE HANSEN KVINESDAL
HEIMDAL SIGURD ASLE TOKKE
HEKNE INGEGJERD SLAGSVOLD STANGE
HELDAL SKOG Olav Heldal OSLO
HELFRED KIHLE AASEN RINGERIKE
HELGA FLATELAND BIRKENES
HELGA KARIN NÆSHEIM BERG SKEDSMO
HELGA OG SVERRE KOLSTAD DA AURSKOG-HØLAND
HELGE EFTEVAND IVELAND
HELGE GULDSETH SELBU
HELGE HAUGLI OSLO
HELGE HOFOSS KONGSVINGER
HELGE MEISINGSET TINGVOLL
HELGE NORDSVEEN HAMAR
HELGE PETTER KLAVENES SANDEFJORD
HELGE SINES VEGÅRSHEI
HELGE STEINAR B GAUSDAL
HELGE STRIDSKLEV BAMBLE
HELGE TVENGE BÆRUM
HELLE JEANETTE FLOM FØRLAND NOME
HELLERUD ASMUND GJØVIK
HELLESJØ MAGNE ERLEND AURSKOG-HØLAND
HELLESNES TOR SCHEI ULVIK
HELLUM THORGEIR SVELVIK
HEM ANUND OLAV SAUHERAD
HEMLI ERIK RINGEBU
HEMLI TORUNN EIDSVOLL
HENGEBØL JORD-SKOG DA OSLO
HENNING REISTADBAKKEN LILLEHAMMER
HENNY HAUGEN VEFSN
HENNY STUPA NES
HENRIETTE BREDESEN GRUE
HENRIK RØMCKE DRAMMEN
HENRIK SKOGSRUD VESTRE TOTEN
HENRIKSEN ANNE DOROTHEA HEGGTVEIT KVITESEID
HENRIKSEN ESTER ALMA ÅSNES
HENRIKSEN HENNY FRØYDIS ÅSNES
HENRY ANDERSEN VÅLER
HENRY MAGNE DAHL LEKSVIK
HENRY MICHAEL ØDEGAARD AURSKOG-HØLAND
HERBORG VAMBHEIM BERGEN
HERLEIK BAKLID
HERMUND WINDSLAND LILLESAND
HERRUD ASBJØRN DØDSBO MARKER
HERSKEDAL PER INGAR EIDE
HERTZENBERG SVEN KAI ULLENSAKER
HESSELBERG SOLVEIG ELVERUM
HESSELBERG-MEYER FREDRIK HOLE
HILDA RINGEN ULSRUD ØSTRE TOTEN
HILDE CESILIE DUELIEN KONGSVINGER
HILDE FJELDSKAAR BIRKENES
HILDE FLENES ULVEN VESTRE TOTEN
HILDE HEIMHOLT FURUNES DRANGEDAL
HILDE RØNNING STJØRDAL
HILDE SKJELDRUM GURIBY DRAMMEN
HILDE T OMSTED GRUE
HILLER TORIL KIRKERUD BÆRUM
HIPPE MAREN RØNNAUG SÆTEREN SØR-AURDAL
HJELPESTEIN INGER VESTRE TOTEN
HJERTUM BJØRG SPYDEBERG
HJORTÅS SKOGSVEGLAG JOHAN HJORTÅS KVINNHERAD
HJORTHAUG JOHANNES KVINNHERAD
HM SKOG HANSEN MØLLERUD AS OSLO
HOELSVEEN OLAV VESTRE TOTEN
HOFOS ANS KONGSVINGER
HOGSETH ASLAUG SKIEN
HOK KONGSVINGER
HOLLEIASKOGENE VEST Wilhelm Mustad OSLO
HOLLERUD HARALD SKOGBRUK RINGERIKE
HOLM BEATE OSLO
HOLM BJØRN HALDEN
HOLM FRITZ DØDSBO BÆRUM
HOLM SKOGSDRIFT AS MODUM
HOLOMARKA SKOG Finn Arne Frost ØSTRE TOTEN
HOLTBAK v/Bente Melby KONGSVINGER
HOLTE BRYNJULF RINGERIKE
HOLTE GÅRD Lill Anlaug Sørby NOTODDEN
HOLTER ALMENNING NANNESTAD
HOLTH OLE THEODOR NORD-ODAL
HOLTH SKOGSDRIFT AS RØMSKOG
HOLTHE ALMENNING VESTRE TOTEN
HOLTMOEN GUNNAR VÅLER
HOMME ANNE B VALLE
HOMME HALLVARD NISSEDAL
HOMME HALLVARD VALLE
HOMME HANS MARNARDAL
HOMME KJELL BYGLAND
HOMME OLAV SONGDALEN
HOMME STEINAR VINJE
HOMMEN GEIR SONGDALEN
HONGBARSTAD MAGNE GRANE
HOPPESTAD MARIE GYVING NOTODDEN
HORNE JON REINHOLDT ØVRE EIKER
HORNE SKOG DA ØVRE EIKER
HORNET-BJØRNDALEN SKOGSVEGFORENING SORTLAND
HORNSLETTEN ARILD OSLO
HOSÅS SKOGSVEG IVAR HOSÅS VOSS
HOV RAGNHILD AANES GJØVIK
HOVDAL JOHS LEVANGER
HOVDAL JOSTEIN FROSTA
HOVDE KRISTIAN MODUM
HOVDE SKOG ETNEDAL
HOVE CAMPING v/ERLEND KLEFSTAD MELHUS
HOVIND ALBERT SØRUM
HOVIND JORUN SØRUM
HUNDSEID FINN OSLO
HUNDSTORP MALIN BERGER TRØGSTAD
HURLEY-LANGSETH TRØGSTAD
HURV PER FROLAND
HUSBYN ODDBJØRG STJØRDAL
HUYSMANN ANNE-CATHRINE HVALER
HVIDSTEN SKOGSDRIFT SIGDAL
HVIDSTEN TOVE SPYDEBERG
HVITTINGFOSS SKOGPLANTELAGER KONGSBERG
HYLLERÅS SAMEIESKOG BA ENGERDAL
HYLLERÅS-HUSBRUKSSKOG ENGERDAL
HYLLERÅSTEIG Tone Fladhagen OSLO
HYTJAN MARIE PETRA KONGSVINGER
IDA HAVIG RINGSAKER
IFARNES PER SKJÆRET DØDSBO TRYSIL
IFARNESS PER DØDSBO TRYSIL
IHLE HANS AUGUST ULLENSAKER
ILSAAS ATLE RENDALEN
IMELAND GÅRD V/NEDENES SP BANK ARENDAL
IMENES MAGNHILD GRAVIR OSLO
INDERDAL JOHN TRYGVE LIERNE
INDSET FOLKE FLODEN ELVERUM
INDSETH SIGRUN SCHJØLBERG OVERHALLA
INGAR SKILBRED SKIEN
INGAR VIKER UTKLEV LARVIK
INGE AUDUN DAHLE NISSEDAL
INGE SESSENG SELBU
INGEBJØRG ANITA GRØDUM Kjetil Aamli BIRKENES
INGEBJØRG BONDLI MATHSEN SØRUM
INGEBJØRG LANDSVERK HJARTDAL
INGEBJØRG SMYLINGSAAS BERGSHOLM STOKKE
INGEBORG KIRKBAKK TOLGA
INGEBRIGT HALLSET DØDSBO STEINKJER
INGER ELISE ØKSENDAL SIRDAL
INGER INNTJORE HANSEN GRIMSTAD
INGER JOHANNE ØKSETER TRYSIL
INGER JOHANNE JENSSEN NOME
INGER JOHANNE LISLEGAARD EIDSBERG
INGER JOHANNE OFSTAD HEGGVIK MELHUS
INGER KARI SIMSKAR GRANE
INGER KRISTIN WATNE MOE ARENDAL
INGER LISE FOSSLIE AURSKOG-HØLAND
INGER LISE HARTZ ÅMOT
INGER LISE KOLLE GLENNA NOME
INGER MARI FLØNES MOEN SELBU
INGER MARIE ORMSHAMMER VEGÅRSHEI
INGER-ANNE BRYHNI DÆHLI LØTEN
INGER-LISE FISKVIK BAKKEN TYNSET
INGERID GRAVER SUNMANN KONGSBERG
INGIERKOLLEN KIOSK Eva Sundt OPPEGÅRD
INGJERD RANDINE BYREMO LINDESNES
INGLINGSTAD SKOG SYNNØVE MITSEIM SVELVIK
INGRID FELLI SANDÅKER NISSEDAL
INGRID JOHANNE NORD MODUM
INGRID LOVISE DAMLIEN SØR-ODAL
INGRID MARIE NORDBY ÅS
INGRID NES TØNSBERG
INGRID NORDSVEEN TRYSIL
INGUNN MYRE SONGEDAL VEGÅRSHEI
INGUNN OG HANNE TOFT SKOGER OSLO
INGUNN SMÅLI TRONDHEIM
INNBRYN OLA M SNÅSA
INNTJORE MARTHINIUS GRIMSTAD
IRENA B RAAE GRAN
IRENE LYNGSTAD ÅL
IRENE WISTH LARDAL
ISAK A LILAND SIRDAL
ISAK E STENE TRONDHEIM
ISAK FJALESTAD FYRESDAL
ISAK TORE OSKAL TROMSØ
ISTAD GARD PÅ VOSS Christer Kvelvane VOSS
ISTAD Ida Rustad NES
ISTINDLID AS MÅLSELV
IVAR DOLVA SKIEN
IVAR FURULUND LILLEHAMMER
IVAR I LYNGSTAD LUNNER
IVAR J SUNDGAARD RINGSAKER
IVAR JOHANNES BÅRNES KONGSBERG
IVAR KJENSRUD SØR-AURDAL
IVAR NES GJØVIK
IVER GRINI LUNNER
JØRANDRUD RAGNHILD NORE OG UVDAL
JØRGEN MAGNE GRØDUM KRISTIANSAND
JØRGENSEN HERDIS NORDBØ KVITESEID
JØRGINE FLÅSETH GRUE
JØRN AARAK ØLNES NISSEDAL
JØRN ERIK SMØRBØL KONGSVINGER
JØRN EVEN RUDBERG EIDSKOG
JØRN INGE DØRUM OSLO
JØRN MYHRER EIDSVOLL
JØRN PETTER JOHNSEN FREDRIKSTAD
JØRN VALDE FAGERVOLL SKODJE
JØRPELAND SAG/TRELAST Svein Kjetil Rønnevik STRAND
JØSSANG TORLEIV STRAND
JAAVALL ANDREAS MARKER
JAHN ANDRE SKAFLØTTEN SEL
JAHN OTTO ØIEN LARSSEN HADSEL
JAKOB BREDE SKOGAN STEINKJER
JAKOB SIMONHJELL SKI
JALLAND ROAR HORTEN
JAMT RAGNHILD V/TRULS A JAMT EIDSBERG
JAN AKSEL PEDERSEN LARVIK
JAN AMUND HAUGETO GJERSTAD
JAN AMUND SYLJUBERGET RINGSAKER
JAN ARNE ELVESTRAND GAUSDAL
JAN AUGUST BOLSTAD BAMBLE
JAN BIRGER ENGESLAND VENNESLA
JAN DROYVOLD LIMITED OSLO
JAN EGIL FLENES ÅSNES
JAN EGIL STEINFINSBØ SEL
JAN EGIL STOLPNES SNILLFJORD
JAN EINAR VENNESLAND LILLESAND
JAN EMIL BAUSTAD STJØRDAL
JAN ERIK KORNELIUSSEN SANDE
JAN ERIK PEISTORPET ÅSNES
JAN ERIK SØGÅRD GRUE
JAN ERIK STABBEN AURE
JAN ERIK STENGER DRANGEDAL
JAN FLAGSTAD LØTEN
JAN GANGSÅ MARNARDAL
JAN GENE HOMMEN BIRKENES
JAN GUDMUND BLEIKLIA BAMBLE
JAN GUSTERUD SKOGSENTREPRENØR KONGSVINGER
JAN HENRIK OPSAHL ELVERUM
JAN HOVDEJORD HJARTDAL
JAN INGJALD SKOLTE SKEDSMO
JAN IVAR BRATTERUD NOTODDEN
JAN IVAR WIGFORSS OSLO
JAN KÅRE HANSTAD HAMAR
JAN KONRAD DALE FYRESDAL
JAN LANDSVERK SAUHERAD
JAN MORTEN LØKKE RÅDE
JAN OG JØRGEN GRAVBRØT FELLESSKOG SNÅSA
JAN OLE LANDSVERK KONGSBERG
JAN OLE SKJULESTAD ARENDAL
JAN OVE GRAVE SKIEN
JAN OVE THORKILDSEN IVELAND
JAN PETTER KLERCK TINN
JAN STÅLE BERNTSEN SØR-ODAL
JAN STOREHEIER RAKKESTAD
JAN STUBSTAD SØGNE
JAN SVENSKERUD ØVRE EIKER
JAN SVERRE KINNERUD HEMNES
JAN TERJE SKARAN SØR-AURDAL
JAN TORE BREDALEN VÅLER
JAN TORE KVINLAUG HÆGEBOSTAD
JAN TORE NES NISSEDAL
JAN TORE STRANDBERG KRISTIANSAND
JAN VERNER MONRAD TVEDESTRAND
JAN WILLIAM DENSTAD LILLESAND
JAN-ERIK HOLTMOEN V
JAN-FOLKE SANDNES HAMARØY
JANN-ERIK FLOTTEN RENNEBU
JANNE ANITA NESLAND R FROLAND
JANNE BUSETH MELHUS
JANNE CARINA STRAND HALSA
JANNE ELIN OSLAND HØYANGER
JANNE MARIE FREDRIKSEN MANDAL
JANNE MJÅVATN VEFSN
JANNE NARUM
JANNE VIKAN NORE OG UVDAL
JARL HAUGLAND VENNESLA
JARL OVE MYKLAND IVELAND
JARLE L REKSTAD SKAUN
JARLE TORBJØRN LANDSVERK KONGSBERG
JARMANN LIV SOLVEIG LILLEHAMMER
JARNE BIRGER OG TORBJØRN HÅBERGET ANS TRYSIL
JARNE HARRY HOLEN ELVERUM
JEBSEN JØRG SVELVIK
JEHANS STORVIK VÅGÅ
JELSNES ALF EGIL SARPSBORG
JENS ØYVIND DYNESTØL VENNESLA
JENS ANSTENSRUD HOBØL
JENS EDVARD AAS ULLENSAKER
JENS ERIK WITTUSSEN HURUM
JENS FØRELAND KRISTIANSAND
JENS IVAR FJELLHAUG ØSTRE TOTEN
JENS LOMSDALEN BÆRUM
JENS M SAXERUD ÅSNES
JENS NIKOLAI THOM LØTEN
JENS TØNNES TRY SØGNE
JENS TISTHAMAR STRYN
JENS UNDLIEN LEVANGER
JENS VIDAR SKAR ØVRE EIKER
JENS WANVIK LEKSVIK
JENS WIGELAND ARENDAL
JENS-CHRISTIAN BRODERSEN NES
JENSEN'S BLACK PEARL STUD FARM ANDEBU
JENSSTUA Elisabeth Broen Falstad OSLO
JESPER BERNHARD HENRIKSEN RINGERIKE
JETTE MARIA MOLLESTAD BIRKENES
JEVNE ASTRID TOLLEHAUG ETNEDAL
JIM ANDRE STRØMSTAD KONGSVINGER
JIM HARRY KLUNGNES RAUMA
JIM ROGER LILLEMO STANGE
JO ØVERJORDET NORD-FRON
JO ESTEN TRØAN TOLGA
JO LØVNÆSETH OSLO
JOACHIM ROLF SCHIØTT OSLO
JOAKIM HJERTUM OSLO
JOAR ANZJØN NAMDALSEID
JOAR ASLE BAKKLI ORKDAL
JOAR STENSLØKKEN ELVERUM
JOHAN ARNFINN WARVIK GJEMNES
JOHAN DAHLGREN KRAGERØ
JOHAN FOSSTVEIT SPENNINGSBY NITTEDAL
JOHAN GRØNFJELL RANA
JOHAN GRAVIR KVITESEID
JOHAN HENRIK LORENTSEN HOBØL
JOHAN SKYLSTAD ÅLESUND
JOHAN STÆRKEBYE MODUM
JOHAN TODALSHAUG HALS SURNADAL
JOHANNA MARGRETHE SKÅRHEIM NAMSSKOGAN
JOHANNE MARGRETHE RUSTAD ELVERUM
JOHANNES R SVEGÅRDEN ØYER
JOHANNES THALLAUG GAUSDAL
JOHANSEN'S VEDPRODUKSJON OG UTLEIEHENGERE NARVIK
JOHANSVEEN SKOG DA ETNEDAL
JOHN A BARSTAD TOKKE
JOHN ASBJØRN ARVESEN OPPEGÅRD
JOHN BJØRN SKASETH KRØDSHERAD
JOHN ERIC SVALAND VENNESLA
JOHN ERLAND FORRESTAD GAUSDAL
JOHN FLATEN VEGÅRSHEI
JOHN FRIGSTAD SONGDALEN
JOHN GUDMUND SUNNSET MELHUS
JOHN KARSTEN TANGJERD VINDAFJORD
JOHN RAGNVALD TUSETH SELBU
JOHN ROALD BODDING EIDSKOG
JOHN SIGMUND SKULLERUD AURSKOG-HØLAND
JOHN SKAALID FYRESDAL
JOHN STEINAR FLØYSTØL SONGDALEN
JOHN TOMAS HOMME IVELAND
JOHN-ERIK BRODERSEN LEITHE BODØ
JOHNNY ERIKSEN GRUE
JOHNNY SKARSETH NOTODDEN
JOHNRUD HELGA TORUNN KONGSBERG
JOHNSEN ARVE LUDVIG RE
JOHNSGARD JO SVEEN ØYER
JOHNY LANGEID KRISTIANSAND
JOMAR GROSTAD AGDENES
JON B TANGVALD SØGNE
JON BIRGER USTAD ORKDAL
JON BLEKEN LILLEHAMMER
JON DØSEN OS
JON ERLAND GRANLI MARKER
JON HALLEN LASKEMOEN SAUHERAD
JON HOVDE BRENNEKÅSA HJARTDAL
JON KRISTIAN SLETTEBERG SKIEN
JON MOSSEFINN KVAM
JON OLAV BRUNVATNE NOTODDEN
JON OLE BRØNSTAD OG JAN OVE SEM FELLESSKOG ANS SNÅSA
JON REKEVIK MARNARDAL
JON SEVERIN SUNDBY LARVIK
JON-VIDAR PERSEN NORDREISA
JONAS SUTTERUD SAGEN NORD-ODAL
JONASSEN LAURITS EIDSBERG
JONNY SVENSKERUD SKOGSENTREPREN RINGERIKE
JONNY TVEITE IVELAND
JORDAL OLA M ODDA
JORDAL TRE & TREBEHANDLING KVAM
JORILL HOPLEN LEVANGER
JORLEIF MAGNE THUE MIDTRE GAULDAL
JORUN GRAVDAL RE
JORUN MARIE SKØYEN NITTEDAL
JORUNN HAUGERUD TRØGSTAD
JORUNN MANHEIM TORJUSSEN SELJORD
JORUNN RYSSTAD BERG VALLE
JOSTEIN BALLESTAD KRISTIANSEN VINJE
JOSTEIN BJARNE DALANE ARENDAL
JOSTEIN BOLSETH TRONDHEIM
JOSTEIN HEGGE LILLEHAMMER
JOSTEIN HOVLAND EIDFJORD
JOSTEIN OG LINDA STRAND VERRAN
JOSTEIN OPSKAR SKODJE
JOSTEIN OVERLAND RISSA
JOTA MAGNE ÅMOT
JULETREET ANS SØRREISA
JULSETH LAILA MARIE FRÆNA
KÅRE ELDAR VANG TYNSET
KÅRE FINHOLT NES
KÅRE KONNESTAD GRIMSTAD
KÅRE LEIRBEKK SØNDRE LAND
KÅRE LIERHAGEN RINGSAKER
KÅRE RENSEL GOL
KÅRE SIGBJØRN AMUNDRUD GJØVIK
KÅRE THEODOR BUBERG BERGEN
KAARE HJORTH MANDAL
KAASA KJELL ANUND SAUHERAD
KAI ATLE RENSMOEN ASKIM
KAI INGVALD FLATELAND FROLAND
KAI RENSMOEN ASKIM
KAI-OVE KVINLAUG LYNGDAL
KALAGER TORMOD MODUM
KALAOJA EINAR ARENDAL
KALBAKK ENGEBRET ÅSNES
KALLAND SLIP & SERVICE NAUSTDAL
KALVIK-NEVERVIK SKOGSBILVEGEN TYSFJORD
KAMMEN SKOG OG FRITID Leif Slette BJUGN
KANT JON NORALF MIDTRE GAULDAL
KAREN BRATRUD SKI
KAREN HOLMEN ÅSNES
KAREN HURTIGH LIERNE
KAREN KRISTINE BJØRNDAL HORTEN
KAREN KROGSTAD BAKKEN ULLENSAKER
KAREN SYNNØVE AARNES ELVERUM
KAREN VEGERSTØL VEGÅRSHEI
KARI ÅGEDAL HÆGEBOSTAD
KARI ØSTHAGEN ÅMOT
KARI ØVLAND SONGDALEN
KARI AALSETH GJØVIK
KARI AARVELTA ROLLAG
KARI BOMSHOLMEN STEINE ARENDAL
KARI FAUSKE FLAATTEN BAMBLE
KARI GROHSHENNIG GRUE
KARI HELLSTRØM RENNEBU
KARI HILDUR LIE FYRESDAL
KARI INDRELID BJÅEN VINJE
KARI NORDSÆTER OSLO
KARI OHNSTAD OSLO
KARI RØKEN STENERSEN GRAN
KARI RØNNINGEN VÅLER
KARI RØYNLID ÅSERAL
KARI REINÅMO HEMNES
KARI S HUMLEBREKKE
KARI SØRHEIM LEVANGER
KARI SAUGERUD SELJORD
KARI SLÅTTA LARVIK
KARI SOLFRID MESTAD KRISTIANSAND
KARI SUNDET KVITESEID
KARI THOMLE NORDRE LAND
KARI TOFT ELVERUM
KARI TVEITO LIER
KARI TYSE RINGERIKE
KARI VOLDEN SØNDRE LAND
KARI-ANNE BAMLE KRISTENSEN BAMBLE
KARIN ØYAAS MELHUS
KARIN B GRØDUM BIRKENES
KARIN BAKSTAD SEIERSTAD ULLENSAKER
KARIN BRANDSTVEIT ULVIK
KARIN HELENE SVALSTUEN NORE OG UVDAL
KARIN KRINGLER NANNESTAD
KARIN MARIE SKIMTEN SØR-AURDAL
KARIN RISBERG LARSEN SKEDSMO
KARL GROSTØL HÆGEBOSTAD
KARL INGE GROSÅS THOMASSEN IVELAND
KARL JAKOB OKSTAD HØYLANDET
KARL KORSLUND ELVERUM
KARL OLA RISEBROBAKKEN EIDSVOLL
KARL RISBERG FREDRIKSTAD
KARNA CECILIE SVANEMYR ASKER
KAROLINE BAKLI SØR-ODAL
KARSTEN INDERDAL LIERNE
KARTERUD ÅGE KONGSVINGER
KASA KJELL NILS RINGERIKE
KATE HONNEMYR OMESTAD IVELAND
KATERAAS TORE KR DAHLER ÅMLI
KAUPANGER HOVEDGÅRD Christen Knagenhjelm SOGNDAL
KENNETH GRANLUND SKOGSDRIFT NORDRE LAND
KENNETH STRØMMEN UTSOGN VENNESLA
KENT HENRIK SELAND SIRDAL
KETIL GRØNNERUD EIDSKOG
KETIL LILLEHOLT TVEDESTRAND
KETIL O KILAND FYRESDAL
KETIL WIKAN SØR-VARANGER
Ketil Wilhelm Olsen FREDRIKSTAD
KEVIN KJELDSEN, KK PRODUKTER TROMSØ
KEVIN SLETTEMEÅS KVITESEID
KIHLE SKOGTJENESTER DRAMMEN
KILDAL ANNE GRETE GRAVIR SKIEN
KILDE MARIT ÅMOT
KILEN HELGE ÅSNES
KILLINGMO BJARNE MIKAEL SØRUM
KILLINGMOE NILS EINAR AURSKOG-HØLAND
KIMESTAD SKOG & VILT AS MARNARDAL
KINDSBEKKEN JAN MASKINSTASJON TINGVOLL
KINDSETH GÅRD Toril Bakken Wandsvik STJØRDAL
KINNE KNUT VOSS
KIRKEBERG MADS EIDSKOG
KIRKEBY SKOLES SKOG, G. GISLEBERG NITTEDAL
KIRKEBY SVEN BÆRUM
KIRKERØD FRANK SARPSBORG
KIRSTEN BLAKSTAD CAPPELEN ARENDAL
KIRSTEN MIDTGARDEN SPYDEBERG
KIRSTI AANESLAND EGGEN BIRKENES
KITTIL AAGE OLIMSTAD VEGÅRSHEI
KJ OSLO
KJÆRLAUG LIAN VOSS
KJÆRNSMO SKOGER/JESPER HEIBERG NES
KJØLBERGET SKOG Regitze Pilkington OSLO
KJØLHAMAR ANNE KAREN HAGEN RENDALEN
KJØSTVEDT SIGRUN LILLESAND
KJARTAN KLAUSMARK BRØNNØY
KJARTAN OSMUNDSEN VALLE
KJELDAL OLAUG NOME
KJELGÅRD GÅRD Tor Arnfinn Kusæter ORKDAL
KJELL ÅGE VOJE DRANGEDAL
KJELL AUSLAND SØGNE
KJELL EINAR HÅKEDAL ÅMLI
KJELL EIVIND BALTZERSEN OSLO
KJELL GUNNAR BLAKSTAD ARENDAL
KJELL HARALD BRENNE SKIEN
KJELL IVAR IVERSEN GRUE
KJELL JØRGEN LANDSVERK KONGSBERG
KJELL JORDAN DRAMMEN
KJELL KAI KLOSBØLE NORD-AURDAL
KJELL MOLAND RISØR
KJELL MORTEN HORNTVEDT STOKKE
KJELL NESHEIM GRANVIN
KJELL NESHEIM FLEKKEFJORD
KJELL OG SIGURD ÅSAN KRISTIANSAND
KJELL OLA MOSSING SUNNDAL
KJELL OLAV MOGÅRD SKOGSMASKIN SELBU
KJELL OVE HOMME FYRESDAL
KJELL SANDHOLTBR OSLO
KJELL SLETTA OSLO
KJELL SPILLING LINDESNES
KJELL SUNDKØIEN GRUE
KJELL SVALAND BIRKENES
KJELL TRANGSRUD SKOGSERVICE ÅSNES
KJELLING UTMARKSLAG GILDESKÅL
KJELLSMOEN ARVID RINGSAKER
KJELVIK ANSTEIN INDERØY
KJENSJORD DAG SØRUM
KJENSJORD, GJÆRLIA OG SVEUMSLIA SKOG DA ARENDAL
KJENSLI JOHNY ENEBAKK
KJENSMO ARNE OSLO
KJENSRUD SKOG DA SØR-AURDAL
KJERPESETH ARNE SAUHERAD
KJERSTI BLESSUM GRINDAL LILLEHAMMER
KJESTVEIT ÅGE TOKKE
KJETIL JEGLEIM GOL
KJETIL JOHS FLATLAND HJARTDAL
KJETIL LAPPEGÅRD HEST I NÆRING ÅL
KJETIL PEDERSEN KRISTIANSAND
KJETIL SKOGSBAKKEN SØNDRE LAND
KJOMME NORDRE Haldis M Kjomme Lid ROLLAG
KJOS TORGEIR KVITESEID
KJOSAR REIDUN KONGSBERG
KLÆBU KOMMUNESKOGER KLÆBU
KLØVE ERLING GRANVIN
KLAMPELI SKOG Pål Gunnar Larsson OPPEGÅRD
KLARA JELLUM DØDSBO ØVRE EIKER
KLARA NORDSTEIEN KLÆBU
KLARA THORUD SKEDSMO
KLARA TURID FIDJE FRETTUN SONGDALEN
KLAS GRAVE SKEDSMO
KLASEIE WENCHE ROGNERUD NORDRE LAND
KLEIVEREN SKOG ANS DRAMMEN
KLEIVI GÅRD SAMEIGE VISTAD PORSGRUNN
KLEIVI HALVOR SELJORD
KLEMMETSEN HELGE GRIMSTAD
KLEPP BJARNE INDERØY
KLEPPAN THOMAS JR DRAMMEN
KLEPPEN OLAV M HJARTDAL
KLEVER TORE OSKAR OSLO
KLEVGÅRD GEIRMUND NES
KLINGEN JORID OG BREMER BJØRG NAMSOS
KLOKKERHAUG ODD ARNE SØR-ODAL
KLOSTER-JENSEN BJØRG FREDRIKSTAD
KLOSTERSKOGEN V/TORE TINNES NOTODDEN
KLOVDAL GÅRD Kjell Wærstad NOME
KLUNDERUD SVEIN ØVRE EIKER
KLUNDSETERTEIGENE KARI ANNE DAHLER GRUE
KNØSEN ARNE-KRISTIAN VÅLER
KNATTEN VED v/Svein Breive EVJE OG HORNNES
KNAUSERUD SAMEIE ANS KONGSVINGER
KNOOP HOGGAR STAVANGER
KNUT A FLATLANDSMO VOSS
KNUT A STOVELAND MANDAL
KNUT ARVE SAMUELSEN KONGSVINGER
KNUT AUDUN ASKLAND ÅMLI
KNUT DUSTERUD TINN
KNUT ERIK GRØNSKEI NOTODDEN
KNUT FLESELAND LYNGDAL
KNUT FORR BØRTNES ULLENSAKER
KNUT FRIGAARD OSLO
KNUT GUSTAV SKREDE TOKKE
KNUT HARALD FLESVIK EIDSVOLL
KNUT HARTZ SKOGBRUK ÅMOT
KNUT HOMME MANDAL
KNUT INGE VILLA VESTNES
KNUT IVAR THORVALDSEN FREDRIKSTAD
KNUT JARLE ORRESTAD SOGNDAL
KNUT JARLE SØRDALEN KRAGERØ
KNUT JORDET ELVERUM
KNUT K. FRAMSTAD VANG
KNUT KLEIVA DRANGEDAL
KNUT KOLSRUD DØDSBO FLÅ
KNUT LØKKE RINGERIKE
KNUT LINDSTØL TORSTENSEN ARENDAL
KNUT LOOTZ BENESTAD BÆRUM
KNUT LYNGSNES OVERHALLA
KNUT MAGNE TOFTE RINGEBU
KNUT MESSENLIEN RINGSAKER
KNUT MODALEN RINGERIKE
KNUT OLAV BOMSHOLMEN FROLAND
KNUT OLAV VALLE NILSEN TVEDESTRAND
KNUT OLE MELLEMBAKKEN GAUSDAL
KNUT OVE SKOTLAND RINGERIKE
KNUT RUNDBRÅTEN MODUM
KNUT RYTTERSVEEN GJØVIK
KNUT SØRGAARD OSLO
KNUT SIGURD TOKVAM SEL
KNUT SKJELBOSTAD RAUMA
KNUT SKOLLERUD LUNNER
KNUT SONDRE HOMME VALLE
KNUT STRUKSNES GRAN
KNUT SVERKLIE GREFSTAD TRONDHEIM
KNUT TORVIK SURNADAL
KNUT U. THUE BALESTRAND
KNUT VIDAR DAHLE SONGDALEN
KNUT-TORLEIF RISHOLT FROLAND
KNUTSEN RONALD SKIEN
KNUTSON DAVID FROLAND
KOHAB DA AUSTEVOLL
KOLÅS INGEBRIGT SNÅSA
KOLBJØRN AMUNDGAARD VÅGÅ
KOLLSGÅRD HERBORG ÅS
KOLLSRUD HANS KRISTIAN SØR-ODAL
KOLSRUD NORDRE Truls Kolsrud Engene FLÅ
KOLSTAD EDVIN VERDAL
KOLSTAD ELI TROMMALD RINGERIKE
KOLSUM KRISTIN LEVANGER
KOMPERUD VIDAR ÅSNES
KONGSBERG KOMMUNES SKOGER KONGSBERG
KONRAD RØDNINGSBY ØSTRE TOTEN
KONSMO ASBJØRN AUDNEDAL
KORNELIUSSEN IVAR HADSEL
KORNELIUSSEN KJELL RAUMA
KORNRUD HANS BJERKNES KONGSBERG
KORSBØEN GUNHILD RISHOVD MODUM
KORSEDAL PER SKODJE
KORSKJØLEN HUGO EIDSKOG
KORSRUD OLE LILLEHAMMER
KORSRUD TOROLF RINGSAKER
KOSTVEIT LEIF ALFRED TOKKE
KRÅBØL HÅKON RINGSAKER
KRAGERØ UTLEIE HANSEN KRAGERØ
KREKLING OLE N ØVRE EIKER
KRIGSVOLL ERLING OSLO
KRINGLEBU NERI VINJE
KRISTENSEN PER OLAF STOKKE
KRISTI MARTHE SANDSBAKK RINGERIKE
KRISTIAN DOLVEN UTKLEV LARVIK
KRISTIAN FROLAND FROLAND
KRISTIAN GARTLAND GRONG
KRISTIAN HAVNERAAS KVISVIK KRISTIANSUND
KRISTIAN LANGE NES
KRISTIAN MANSTAD RINGSAKER
KRISTIAN NORDHAUG SKOGSDRIFT SØRREISA
KRISTIAN SVARTÅS RINGERIKE
KRISTIAN ULVUND ALVDAL
KRISTIANSEN KJELL INGE ELVERUM
KRISTIN EID BERGEN
KRISTIN FLÅT VIKSNES VENNESLA
KRISTIN FORSETH ASKER
KRISTIN KIRKEBY OSLO
KRISTIN LIE RUKKE NES
KRISTIN MARIE BRØNDBO HØYLANDET
KRISTIN RUNDHAUGEN RINGERIKE
KRISTINE GJØYSTDAL TINN
KRISTINE IMENES UDJUS GRIMSTAD
KRISTINE LYNGTVEIT ARENDAL
KRISTOFFER KIRKEVOLD RE
KROGH LARS ERLING SAMUELSEN STOR-ELVDAL
KROK ØSTRE Dag Th Krogh HOBØL
KROKÅ ARNE BRØNNØY
KROKEDAL SKOG V/INGVEIG SIMONSEN EIDSBERG
KROKVASSLIA SKOG OSLO
KRONE GÅRD Alf Sæle HOLMESTRAND
KROSSHUS LARS HJARTDAL
KULIA-JUVATN/JUVATNSETER SKOGSV LEKSVIK
KULTERSTAD OLE NORD-AURDAL
KURT AUKLAND FINNØY
KURT HAGANE VEGÅRSHEI
KURT HELGEMO MELHUS
KURT TAUSVIK NAMSOS
KURT TORP TVEDESTRAND
KV PORSGRUNN
KVAAL JORULF STJØRDAL
KVANDAL SIGMUND GRANE
KVARVING IVAR STEINKJER
KVASTAD KARI ARENDAL
KVASTAD NILS BJARNE TVEDESTRAND
KVEIM PER NISSEDAL
KVEIM TORE GJERSTAD
KVELLO ARNFINN SELBU
KVEMO OLA LIERNE
KVEMO OLGA V/KVELI EVA SÆTHER LIERNE
KVENNÅS GUNVOR ORKDAL
KVERNAN-GRANSTUA VEGFORENING FLESBERG
KVERNELAND NJÅL RE
KVERNHAUG ASGEIR H SØR-ODAL
KVESETBERGET ODD EIDSKOG
KVESETMOEN INGRID ÅSNES
KVETANGEN OLAV LIERNE
KVIEN OLA WANGENSTEEN VANG
KVIKSTAD ANDREAS
KVIKSTAD KRISTINE ØSTRE TOTEN
KVILE ROLF TRYSIL
KVINNHERAD TØMMERDRIFT DA KVINNHERAD
KVITEBERGLIA SKOG DA ETNEDAL
KVITESEID SKOGSTRANSPORT ANS KVITESEID
KVITSKJÆRTEIGEN RENDALEN
KYLLAND ODD BIRKENES
KYLLING LASSE RAUMA
KYLLINGSTAD TOVE-GUNN SANDNES
L VERRAN
L MELHUS
LÅGEN SKOGSDRIFT AS LARDAL
LØCHENS VINLAGER Tone Løchen Fogth RINGERIKE
LØHAUGEN ANNE ELISABETH GRIMSTAD
LØITEGÅRD SØSKN V/LØITEGÅRD H NORE OG UVDAL
LØITEN ALMENNING LØTEN
LØMSLAND 122-1 SKOG ANS KRISTIANSAND
LØNNEGRAFF HANS KVITESEID
LØSTEGÅRD OLAV ARNE GOL
LØVENSKIOLD-FOSSUM SKOG ANS SKIEN
LØVENSKIOLD-VÆKERØ Carl Otto Løvenskiold OSLO
LØVER ØYSTEIN KONGSBERG
LØVER OG DUSUM SKOG E W BORGERSE OSLO
LØVLIEN FINN-ÅGE HAMAR
LABRÅTEN ÅGE KR MARKER
LAILA FODNES SIDSELRUD KONGSVINGER
LAILA KARIN KORSRUD RINGSAKER
LAKSKJØNN PEDER KRISTIAN ANDEBU
LAND SKOGSDRIFT AS NORDRE LAND
LANDÅS-SKOGENE DA NORDRE LAND
LANDA SJUR ASKER
LANDRØ PER AGDENES
LANDSVERK AASMUND H NOTODDEN
LANDSVERK JOHN NOTODDEN
LANDSVERK TOR JAN NOTODDEN
LANDSVERK TORBJØRN NOTODDEN
LANGBRÅTEN STEIN RÅDE
LANGEDRAG ARVID LYNNE SØR-AURDAL
LANGEDRAG TRYGVE SØR-AURDAL
LANGENGEBRET-TEIGENE ANS ELVERUM
LANGGARD ANSTEIN FLESBERG
LANGHED ANNA-KARIN MY TRØGSTAD
LANGMOEN JO ASKER
LANGSET ROLF SOLBRÅ GAUSDAL
LANGSETH EVEN LILLEHAMMER
LANGSETH KRISTIAN AURSKOG-HØLAND
LANGSETH RUNE SELBU
LANGSTØYL GUDMUND ØRSTA
LANGSTAD Tor Langmyr DRANGEDAL
LANGTVEIT GÅRD V/HEGE M. SKJÆVESTAD TVEDESTRAND
LARS ANUND BRATLID KRAGERØ
LARS EGIL LOGNA SØR-ODAL
LARS EID SØR-AURDAL
LARS ERIK LINDAHL LIERNE
LARS FRØISLIE LUNNER
LARS FREMSTAD GJØVIK
LARS INGE RØNHOLT BAMBLE
LARS NICOLAI LØVDAL TVEDESTRAND
LARS OLE SIKKELAND OSLO
LARS TORE GJERSTAD BAMBLE
LARS TRAASETH RINGSAKER
LARS WISUR HAUGENE HALDEN
LARSEN ANTHONY FARSUND
LARSEN LIV SVARVERUD NORD-ODAL
LARSSEN BAARD ELVERUM
LARSSEN BREDO FREDRIKSTAD
LASTEIN ANNE GRETE SANDEFJORD
LAUMB KARL JØRGEN ÅS
LAUPSA KJELL KVAM
LAURITS TØNNUM VÅLER
LAURITZSEN MARIT E F OSLO
LAUVHJELL LARS RISØR
LAUVRAK ÅSMUND FROLAND
LAUVRAK OLAV FROLAND
LAUVRAK OLE GEORG FROLAND
LAUVRAK SVEND FROLAND
LAVIK ARNE KONGSBERG
LAVRANTZ FJALESTAD SKIEN
LEIF ARILD FJELDE LIERNE
LEIF BOLKESJØ MÆLANDSMO NOTODDEN
LEIF BROEN KRISTIANSAND
LEIF ERIK BISGAARD SKI
LEIF INGE SUNDTJØNN FROLAND
LEIF ISAK HEIVAND BAMBLE
LEIF IVAR UTSOGN SONGDALEN
LEIF KRAMER SKI
LEIF LYNGSTAD SKIEN
LEIF RUNAR SKÅLIEN MODUM
LEIF SKOJE HJARTDAL
LEIF SMØTTEBRÅTEN NITTEDAL
LEIF STAGNES RAUMA
LEIF SVENDSBY AREMARK
LEIF TOMMY WESTBY RINGSAKER
LEKSÅS PER -
LENA NESBAKKEN GRAN
LENE K SKÅRET ULLENSAKER
LENGLINGEN SKOGSBILV FOR LIERNE
LEVALD BJØRNSTAD SKEDSMO
LEVION OPPHEIM VERRAN
LIA THOR PORSGRUNN
LIAN JØSTEIN HEMNE
LIAN ODDLEIF KRISTIANSAND
LID SKOGSVEGLAG VOLDA
LIE AMUND JR NORD-ODAL
LIE SOLVEIG RINGERIKE
LIE SVERRE NES
LIE TERJE YNGVAR RINGERIKE
LIED JENS CHRISTIAN GJØVIK
LIEN - NORDRE LAND DA NORDRE LAND
LIEN IDUN ELVERUM
LIEN NORUN SANNER STOR-ELVDAL
LIEN OLES BO V/IVER FORSETH LILLEHAMMER
LIEN SIGRID DALE NISSEDAL
LIEN TORGRIM STRAT KRAGERØ
LIENG ATLE RISØR
LIER KOMMUNE KOMMUNESKOGENE LIER
LIESTØL KÅRE
LILIAN SØBAKK ÅSNES
LILLEBERG KJELL HARALD RINGERIKE
LILLEBERG Vidar Berg HALDEN
LILLEBERGEN BJØRN SØRUM
LILLEBRÅTEN ANS NORD-AURDAL
LILLY BORGHILD KVARBERG SØR-ODAL
LILLY LINDFOSS BENGTSSON TRYSIL
LINAAE ANNIE-MAY BÆRUM
LINDA KARINA SYLLING LIER
LINDAHL INGEBJØRG L HALDEN
LINDEBRÅTHEN EDVARD NOTODDEN
LINDESNES UNGDOMSLAG LINDESNES
LINDKJ OSLO
LINDKJEND PER DRANGEDAL
LINDSETMO ARNAR NAMSSKOGAN
LISA TANGEN LUNHEIM OSLO
LISE EMELIE KVÆRNSTUEN KONGSBERG
LISE KIHLE GRAVERMOEN RINGERIKE
LISTØL JENS GJERSTAD
LISTA SANDBLÅSING Ola Kalleberg FARSUND
LIV A MARTINSSON LINDSJÖ ÅSNES
LIV BRATTRUD SØR-AURDAL
LIV DAGNY HAUG EIDSBERG
LIV GINA SEEM GRONG
LIV HVALE BAMBLE
LIV IDA ELGESEM ANDEBU
LIV MARIT BJERTNES FRØSLID NORDRE LAND
LIV MARIT STRUPSTAD NES
LIV SKJÆVESTAD ARENDAL
LIV ULLAND STEVNING DRAMMEN
LIVASTØL TREARBEID STRAND
LIVGÅRD ELI NES
LOBBEN THEODOR-MARTIN ØVRE EIKER
LOFTHAUG ASLAK KRAGERØ
LOFTHAUG TORSTEIN KRAGERØ
LOFTHUS GUNNAR HJARTDAL
LOFTHUS OLE JONNY TINN
LOFTHUS YNGVAR SIMENSEN KONGSBERG
LOGE BJØRN NESODDEN
LOGNA ØIVIND SØR-ODAL
LOMSDALEN HANS PETTER SØNDRE LAND
LOMSDALEN IVER OSLO
LOMSDALEN SKOG ANS SØNDRE LAND
LOSEN ANDERS A JUN MELHUS
LOVRESLÅTTEN GÅRD V/JOSTEIN EIDE SULDAL
LUNDALSKOGEN SKOGSAMEIGE SØR-AURDAL
LUNDBY OLAV STANGE
LUNDE DELIA SIRDAL
LUNDE SKOG AS ØSTRE TOTEN
LUNDEN THOR K VALLE
LUNDEN TORMOD GRIMSTAD
LUNDGÅRD HANS S V/KNUT SNILSBERG NORDRE LAND
LUNDSVEEN JAHN STANGE
LUNNER ALMENNING LUNNER
LYDER ANTON SOLBERG BAMBLE
LYFTINGSMO IVAR VEFSN
LYNGBERG GÅRD SNÅSA
LYNGDAL KLIPPEGRØNT ANS LYNGDAL
LYNGDAL SIGURD LARDAL
LYNGDAL SKOG HM v/Håkon Madland LYNGDAL
LYNGSET AGNAR LÆRDAL
LYNUM OTTAR LEVANGER
LYSMOEN GÅRD, ÅSEGG TRONDHEIM
M NEDRELI OSTERØY
MÆHLUM BERNT NORDRE LAND
MÆHLUM ELISE GJØVIK
MÅMOEN EIVIND ÅMLI
MÅNO SKOG V/OPPLAND FYLKESKOMMUNE LILLEHAMMER
MØLKSNESTEIG ANS TRYSIL
MØLLAND EILEF IVELAND
MØRCH SOLVEIG FROGN
MØRK ERIK LIER
MØYLAND NILS ANDEBU
MØYSTAD CATO ELVERUM
MAAGAARD OSCAR TOMTER STANGE
MABEL SESSENG SELBU
MADSEN ANNE DAGNY TSCHUDI ÅSNES
MADSEN JOHANNES OLIVER LYNGDAL
MAGDA OPØIEN ORKDAL
MAGNA BERTA SKUSTAD HØYDAHL SANDE
MAGNAR BROKSTAD SUNNDAL
MAGNAR HOVDE HJARTDAL
MAGNAR NØTTÅSEN ELVERUM
MAGNE FARDAL LINDESNES
MAGNE FOSSUM ØYER
MAGNE ODDVAR HOPE SANDNES
MAGNE OLIVER NORDLIE ELVERUM
MAGNE RETTERÅSEN ÅSNES
MAGNE SANDLAND KVITESEID
MAGNE THORLEIF KONGSBERG
MAGNE THORLEIF MOREN TRYSIL
MAGNE UNDERDAL TOKKE
MAGNHILD SIGRUN BENDIKSEN VEFSN
MAGNUSSEN ELI RANA
MAI IDUN NARVERUD LUNNER
MAJ ELISABETH GRINI RINGNES GJERDRUM
MAJ-LIS DALBY STEINKJER
MALISETER ANSGAR GRAN
MALMFRID CRISTIN RÅMUNDDAL SKIEN
MAMEN JAN OLE VÅLER
MANGELRØD BIRGER LARVIK
MANSKOGEN ANS OSLO
MARDON HAAVERSTAD IVELAND
MARGARET HOVLAND KROGSTAD MODUM
MARGIT SKJØNVOLL DRAMMEN
MARI BJERTNÆS NORDBY GARDSBARNEHAGE JEVNAKER
MARIANN HELLE ESKEDAL LARVIK
MARIANN ROMTVEIT TOKKE
MARIANNE BENEDICTE KOLLER NES
MARIANNE BJØLGERUD FET
MARIANNE GRANQUIST BÆRUM
MARIANNE KNAIN LØRENSKOG
MARIE EKELUND PLANTING BAMBLE
MARIE FJERMEROS ØVRE EIKER
MARIE GROVA OLSEN DRANGEDAL
MARIE JOHANNE ENGEN SKAUN
MARIE SJØLIES LEGAT RENDALEN
MARIE SVERDRUP TVEITAN NOTODDEN
MARIE THOMLE SVENDSBY NORDRE LAND
MARIT AATLAND MODALSLI SANDNES
MARIT BALKE SANDEFJORD
MARIT BALTERUD AURSKOG-HØLAND
MARIT LEITE KRISTIANSAND
MARIT MJÅVATN ABELSEN VEFSN
MARIT ROTNES ÅFJORD
MARIT SKIAKER LYKSETH NORDRE LAND
MARIT THUN GJERMSTAD LEVANGER
MARIUS BENTERUD TRÅDVAREF VÅLER
MARKEN ØYVIND GJØVIK
MARTA PRESTESÆTER GRAN
MARTE HOLTE BRØRBY RINGERIKE
MARTHA FLAA BIRKENES
MARTHA UTNE SOGN RÅDE
MARTINSEN ANNE-LISE ØSTRENG AURSKOG-HØLAND
MARTINSEN SIMON HAAKON PORSGRUNN
MARVELL AASBØ WOLDVIK TINGVOLL
MARY RAGNHILD BERGE STEEN VOSS
Maskinell Skogsdrift ANS SØR-ODAL
MASTAD SVERRE SØR-ODAL
MATHISEN LASSE OG SKAUG KATE AN VINJE
MATIAS FREMSTAD VESTRE TOTEN
MAUD'S VELVÆRE Maud Helen Pedersen ULLENSAKER
MAY BRITT GRANBERG NES
MAY BRITT GUNDHUS MODUM
MAY BRITT NYMOEN DAHLE TINN
MAY MALIBERG ÅSNES
MAY SYNNØVE KAATEN ÅSNES
MEÅDAL STIG ARVE STJØRDAL
MEDØLA SKOGSVEGFORENING GRONG
MEINSET SKOG ANS ETNEDAL
MEISINGSET STURLA BÆRUM
MELAND EILERT AGDENES
MELAND LARS MELHUS
MELAND OLAF ANDREAS HÆGEBOSTAD
MELLEBERG Svein Norvald NANNESTAD
MELLEMSETHER RAGNHILD HALDEN
MERETE GLIDJE SOLBERG TVEDESTRAND
METTE E STORHOLM SKARET ÅMOT
METTE KRISTIN SUNNSET MELHUS
METTE MARIE RUUD -
METTE SPETALEN & SØNN SKOGSSAMEIE ASKER
METTE STORENG NORD-AURDAL
MIDTBØ ALEXANDER BALSFJORD
MIDTBØEN TOVE KVITESEID
MIDTGARDEN TOR BENDIK FYRESDAL
MIDTLI GÅRD Kari Grønbekk TRYSIL
MIDTSKOGEN WETTRE ANS OSLO
MIDTSTØL TELLEF ARENDAL
MIDTTUN ANNE GUNVOR ÅMOT
MIKAEL ØYHUS NITTEDAL
MIKAL LANGSETH JR SELBU
MIKAL URHEIM TYSFJORD
MIKKELRUD SKOGSDRIFT AURSKOG-HØLAND
MILJØBRENSEL DA
MINDA GRÅBERGET GOMMERUD NEDRE EIKER
MJØSENG PER SIGDAL
MJAALAND JØRUND DAGFINN ÅMLI
MJAALAND LEIF ASKER
MO GAMLE PRESTEGARD Ingrid Grøstad Johnson TOKKE
MODUM KOMMUNES SKOGER MODUM
MOEN ÅGE KRØDSHERAD
MOHN RAGNHILD OMSTED GRUE
MOLAND FINN ARVID RISØR
MOLDBERGET GAARD Anders Risberget OPPEGÅRD
MOLLATT RALPH HANS THEODOR OG ER MOSS
MOLLESTAD JOHANNA ELISABETH LILLESAND
MOMRAK LARS T FYRESDAL
MOMRAK O & GØYSTDAL K/ OLAV MOMRAK DA LØRENSKOG
MONA GRETHA GARBORG NES
MONA HOEL FINNSTUN STANGE
MONA IRENE N GJERDINGEN ELVERUM
MONA MYHREN GRUE
MONA NORDSTRAND KONGSVINGER
MONA PAULSRUD GRUE
MONA RØDÅS ÅSNES
MONA SVENKERUD ELVERUM
MONSFALLIA SKOG V/HARTVIG BJERKE ELVERUM
MONSFALLIA SKOG V/JEVNAKER GUNNAR HAMAR
MONSTAD SVEINUNG GISLERUD BERGEN
MORHOLT DA OSLO
MORIPEN OLE FROLAND
MORSUND JON PEDER L SANDØY
MORTEN BENESTVEDT GREPPESTØL GÅRD KRISTIANSAND
MORTEN KRISTOFFER BODDING NES
MORTEN SØREN AUEN PORSGRUNN
MORTTJERNET INGER AURSKOG-HØLAND
MOSBAKK JON SVINSÅS OSLO
MOSLID SUD ANS VINJE
MOSSING ØYSTEIN SNÅSA
MOSTAUL D Y OLAV TOKKE
MOSVIK SKOGAVVIRKNING AS INDERØY
MOTO MYRVOLD DRAMMEN
MOTRØEN SAMDRIFT DA TOLGA
MURUD SETERSKOG Dorthe Mathilde Stramrud HAMAR
MUSHOM GÅRDSDRIFT Arvid Svaland VENNESLA
MUSTVEDT TOR SKIEN
MYGLAND KARL SKEIE KVINESDAL
MYHRE SETERMARK BÆRUM
MYHRE SKOG SØNDRE LAND
MYKLAND JENS JOHANNES FROLAND
MYKLEBOST PER TINGVOLL
MYRA SKOG OG MASKINLAG ANS OSEN
MYRBAKKEN SEVERIN STOR-ELVDAL
MYRE OLA VEGÅRSHEI
MYRE PEDER RISØR
MYRHAUG OLAV TINN
MYRJORD SKOG BERGEN
MYTTING JOHN VÅLER
N LINDELIEN SKOG Inger Stensrud RINGERIKE
NÆSHEIM OLA ENGERDAL
NÆSS HANNE LYSAKER NEDRE EIKER
NÆSS HANS KONGSVINGER
NØDING HANS MANDAL
NØDING UNNI E BRAADLAND HALDEN
NØTTÅSEN KJELLFRID ELVERUM
NAGLESTAD ANDERS ÅGE OSLO
NAKKEN SIGMUND HEMNE
NANNESTAD KÅRE NANNESTAD
NARVE DALVA TYSVÆR
NARVERUD OVE KONGSBERG
NATVIK GARD Per Bjørkum ÅRDAL
NAVE KAI RUNE VÅGSØY
NAVESTAD JAKOB MOSS
NEDENES SAULENE SENKINGSLAG ARENDAL
NEDRE EIKER KOMMUNESKOGER NEDRE EIKER
NEDRE GRANE GNR 48 BNR 1 G Solvang GRANE
NEDRE GRETTE 121/2 ANS FLESBERG
NEDRE HELLEBERG SAM V/O HELLEBERG NOTODDEN
NEDRE KIMMERUD ANS RINGERIKE
NEDRE KNIVE SKOG DA ØVRE EIKER
NEDRE LUNDESGAARD SAMEIE RINGERIKE
NEDRE MELBØ GÅRD Steingrim Melbø GAUSDAL
NEDRE MYRA GÅRD Geir Berge ARENDAL
NEDRE ROA SKOGSDRIFT Erling Wegger Linde BERGEN
NEDRE SOLSKINN SKOG DA KRØDSHERAD
NEDSTRAND SKOGSDRIFT ANS TYSVÆR
NERÅSEN GÅRD Steinar Narvesen KONGSVINGER
NERGAARD PAAL
NES HANS-TERJE RISØR
NES KOMMUNESKOGER NES
NES KOMMUNESKOGER NES
NES RIDESENTER SKIEN
NES TORMUND SIGDAL
NESHEIM KJELL HÅKON RINGERIKE
NESS GÅRD Tone Sand KARMØY
NEVLINGMOEN SKOG DA SØR-AURDAL
NICOLAI VRÅL HOMME NISSEDAL
NICOLAY MØNSÅS MARNARDAL
NIELS U STANGS LEGAT OSLO
NIELSEN SVEIN ARILD FJONE SKIEN
NIKLAS T BROKKE VALLE
NILS AMUND RØHNE STANGE
NILS DANIEL OVERREIN LEVANGER
NILS E SØRGAARD
NILS HENRY WICHMANN SIGDAL
NILS JACOB NAUG ØVRE EIKER
NILS KÅRE NES EID
NILS KJETIL BJÅNES SKOGSERVICE OS
NILS KLEPP STAVANGER
NILS MAGNE GRANMO MIDTRE GAULDAL
NILS OLE TORESKAAS NOME
NILS TOMAS HOVE STORDAL
NILS TVEITE TVEDESTRAND
NILS ULVIN OSLO
NILS-ANDERS SKOLLEBORG KOLLERØD AREMARK
NILSEN SVEIN HALVOR ONSTAD NISSEDAL
NINA CECILIE LUNDEM VÅLER
NINA ETTESTAD HERFOSS DRANGEDAL
NIRI LIA HJARTDAL
NISI, ANNE BENTE BÆRUM
NITTEDAL KOMMUNESKOGER NITTEDAL
NJÅL SLETTEMARK NORD-ODAL
NODDELAND JAKOB ARENDAL
NONSTAD PER LEVANGER
NOR-RAG MASKIN Stensli ENEBAKK
NORBYE JON SYVER SOLBERG LAVANGEN
NORD-NESJE SAGBRUK Lasse Nesje MOLDE
NORDAL PER GUNNAR S NES
NORDBØ SKOGSMASKINER SILJAN
NORDBAKK BREDE -
NORDBY HILDE ELISABETH SØRUM
NORDENFJELDSKE SPRÆNGSTOF AS LIER
NORDFJELLMARK KJELL BRØNNØY
NORDIBØ JON K BYGLAND
NORDISTUGGU STREITLIEN DA FOLLDAL
NORDNES LEIF SINDRE TRYSIL
NORDRAAK KARI OHREN LUNNER
NORDRE BOLSKOG Anne-Cecilie Brække Andersson OSLO
NORDRE KJEMSJØLITEIG ANS TRYSIL
NORDRE LANGSETH SKOG DA BÆRUM
NORDRE TINGVOLL SKOG SØNDRE LAND
NORDSETHER KAI RISSA
NORDSTAD ALF ELVERUM
NORDSTU KOPPANG BRUK DA STOR-ELVDAL
NORDSVEEN KATO LØTEN
NORHEIMSDALEN STATSALMENNING AURLAND
NORODD SOLHEIM FØRDE
NORUM KJELL LASSE VERDAL
NOTTO A MYKLAND ARENDAL
NUB ARILD ØSTENFOR NES
NYBORG GÅRD OG SKOG V/INGUNN RISBERG SYVERSEN OG KRISTIN FLAATTEN RISBERG DA OSLO
NYE NORDRE GJEDSLEMOTEIG ANS ELVERUM
NYGÅRD VEDPRODUKSJON Yngve Engeness TROMSØ
NYHAGEN OSKAR SØR-AURDAL
NYHAVEN OLE BIRKENES
NYHEIM GÅRD Leif W Ramslie SØRUM
NYHUUS ERIK KINCK TRYSIL
NYMOEN Gunvor Lærum BERGEN
NYTORPET TROND SØLVE KONGSVINGER
OBBERDALEN OG FOSSLI SKOG ANS NORD-AURDAL
ODAL-SERVICE V/ROGER SKOLBEKKEN NORD-ODAL
ODD ARILD BARKA STRAND
ODD ARNE FAUSKERUD RINGSAKER
ODD ARVE LUNDE NOME
ODD EGIL LAUVSLAND SONGDALEN
ODD HESTHAG ARENDAL
ODD INGE NÆRESTAD VEGÅRSHEI
ODD INGE ORMSHAMMER VEGÅRSHEI
ODD JOHNNY HOLEN GRUE
ODD JOHNNY JOHANSEN HALDEN
ODD JORDET ELVERUM
ODD KR PRESTEGÅRDSHUS SIGDAL
ODD MAGNE FRYSJØENDEN GRUE
ODD STEINAR SKATVEDT SIGDAL
ODD STOMPERUDHAUGEN SØR-ODAL
ODD TERJE VATNEDAL LYNGDAL
ODDBJ GRONG
ODDBJØRG SANDE BALESTRAND
ODDBJØRG WRÅ KVITESEID
ODDBJØRN GYLDER ISAKSEN SKI
ODDBJØRN INGVARD STABBFORSMO GRANE
ODDEN MAGNE EDVIN KONGSBERG
ODDLEIF GROSTØL HÆGEBOSTAD
ODDVAR BOLAGER SAUHERAD
ODDVAR DRANGE FARSUND
ODDVAR LYKSTAD TRONDHEIM
ODDVAR SØDTHOLT BAMBLE
ODDVAR STEINSAKER STRYN
OLA A SØRGAARDEN SAUHERAD
OLA ARNE ELLESTAD VESTRE SLIDRE
OLA ARNE RØSTEGGEN TYNSET
OLA ENGEBRET SLAATTO GOL
OLA HAUGERUD LILLEHAMMER
OLA JACOB NYBRÅTEN SØR-AURDAL
OLA JO NØRSTEGÅRD LESJA
OLA JOHN BRÆKKEN LESJA
OLA JOSTEIN GULDSETH STEINKJER
OLA KLANDERUD EIDSKOG
OLA LANGEDAL VESTRE TOTEN
OLA MAGNE KIRKEBØEN HEMSEDAL
OLA RUDI SKOGSDRIFT NORE OG UVDAL
OLA RYE GLOPPEN
OLA RYE ÅRDAL
OLA SKARI GRAN
OLA SVARTBERG KONGSVINGER
OLAF EVJE OG HORNNES
OLAF AAGEDAL OSLO
OLAF ARVE MANGSETH KRISTIANSAND
OLAF LUNDE-FOSSUM NORDRE LAND
OLAF SUNDREHAGEN ÅL
OLAF VOLLA OSLO
OLAF WALLE LEVANG TRONDHEIM
OLAND AKSEL GRIMSTAD
OLAND GUNNAR BJ
OLAND SVERRE FROLAND
OLAUG ANNI GRØNNERUD KONGSVINGER
OLAUG BRÅTEN NORD-AURDAL
OLAUG DØLO ANFINHAUG HEMSEDAL
OLAUG GRANUM BODØ
OLAUG IREN FJØSE ROLLAG
OLAUG KARIN ØISTAD RINGSAKER
OLAUG KUBBERØD RYGGE
OLAUG MØRKHOLT HJARTDAL
OLAUG MARGARETH FEMOEN KONGSVINGER
OLAUG MARIE SKJAUFF RE
OLAUG ONSAGER JEVNAKER
OLAUG OSULDSEN KONGSVINGER
OLAUG SKINNES SIGDAL
OLAUG VISSEBRÅTEN NES
OLAV A VERSTO BÆRUM
OLAV BORSTAD NISSEDAL
OLAV BREDALEN VÅLER
OLAV E FLATELAND VALLE
OLAV EDVARD NERHAGEN TRYSIL
OLAV ENDRE NORHEIM DRANGEDAL
OLAV ERIKSSON VERDAL
OLAV FELLAND JORD OG SKOGBRUK TOKKE
OLAV GUNNAR FLAGSTAD LILLEHAMMER
OLAV J MIDTBØEN NOTODDEN
OLAV JØNLAND MIDTRE GAULDAL
OLAV JOHAN NESSE LINDÅS
OLAV KOPSLAND NOTODDEN
OLAV KORNSTAD TRYSIL
OLAV MØRLAND MASTER IT FROLAND
OLAV MAGNE TONSTAD SIRDAL
OLAV MAGNE UNDERDAL VINJE
OLAV MOSTØYL TOKKE
OLAV PETTER NERGAARD ÅMOT
OLAV PRESTMOEN ROLLAG
OLAV SIGURD PETTERSEN SALTDAL
OLAV SK LYNGDAL
OLAV SKATVEDT OSLO
OLAV SKEIVOLL FROLAND
OLAV SKULBERG SPYDEBERG
OLAV SMESTAD GJERSTAD
OLAV T MIDTGARDEN TOKKE
OLAV TERJE TREDAL LINDESNES
OLAV TUNGELAND JACOBSEN OSTERØY
OLAV VENNESLAND VENNESLA
OLAV VIDAR LANDSVERK BAMBLE
OLAV-TROND STORRØSTEN OSLO
OLBERG BÅRD KLOVA SKOG SØRUM
OLBERG ROAR RINGERIKE
OLBERG SVEN AURSKOG-HØLAND
OLBERG TERJE AURSKOG-HØLAND
OLE ALBERT GUTTERSRUD FET
OLE ANDREAS OG KARI S FLAGSTAD GJØVIK
OLE ARNFINN OPSAHL FLÅ
OLE ARTHUR BRUDALEN NORDRE LAND
OLE ASBJØRN GROSTØL KRISTIANSAND
OLE BIRGER OPSETH GAUSDAL
OLE BIRKETVEDT OPPEGÅRD
OLE CHRISTIAN KARTERUD KONGSVINGER
OLE EDVARD FREDRIKSEN GRAN
OLE EDVARD MOEN EIDSBERG
OLE FLOM HAUKVIK NOTODDEN
OLE FRIDTJOF FRIGSTAD BIRKENES
OLE G TROSETH INDERØY
OLE GRAVVOLD SURNADAL
OLE HORPESTAD KLEPP
OLE IVAR MYRE VEGÅRSHEI
OLE IVER ROTERUD LILLEHAMMER
OLE JACOB JEMTLAND KRØDSHERAD
OLE JAKOB JANSEN SØRREISA
OLE JAKOB OLSEN TROMSØ
OLE JOHAN KVENDBØ SURNADAL
OLE JOHANNES HERLAND HOF
OLE JOHN PRESTENG HEMNES
OLE JONNY K VENNESLA
OLE KASPER BRAATHEN FET
OLE KJETIL HURV FROLAND
OLE KOLKIND ØVRE EIKER
OLE KRISTIAN STAMPERUD KONGSVINGER
OLE LEONARD HAUGENE LARVIK
OLE MAGNE KALGAARD ASKER
OLE MARTIN HELLUM GRAN
OLE MARTIN KYNNINGSRUD HALDEN
OLE MARTIN SKILBRED HJARTDAL
OLE MORTEN FURUSETH OSLO
OLE MORTEN GOPLERUD ØVEREN OSLO
OLE MORTEN NILSEN LARVIK
OLE NARVE OPSAHL OSLO
OLE PER STRÆDET VENNESLA
OLE PETTER FOSSUM VEDPRODUKSJON RINGERIKE
OLE PETTER HERDAL OSLO
OLE PYTTE KONGSBERG
OLE RANDIN KLOKKERENGEN EIDSVOLL
OLE SØREN SPARSÅS FROLAND
OLE SIMEN KRISTIANSEN TJ
OLE SKJÆVESTAD ARENDAL
OLE SVALLAND VENNESLA
OLE SVENDSBY AREMARK
OLE WOLD GJØVIK
OLGA RISBERG ÅSNES
OLIMSTAD JAKOB VEGÅRSHEI
OLIMSTAD JAKOB EINAR VEGÅRSHEI
Oline Haugland MARNARDAL
OLUF TORSTEINSEN DYRØY
OMDALSMOEN ANDERS FROLAND
OMESTAD JAN OLAY BIRKENES
OMMANG OLE EDVARD LØTEN
OMSLAND ERLING ROALD LARVIK
OMSTED FRITHJOF RINGSAKER
OMTVEIT LILLE ANS KVITESEID
ONSØIEN NOROLF SKAUN
ONSTAD ERIK ØYSTRE SLIDRE
OPDAHL ARNHILD OG KVARVING FINN STEINKJER
OPPEGAARD ANNE M ENEBAKK
OPPEGAARD CHRISTIAN ENEBAKK
OPPEGAARD GAARD Blystad RINGERIKE
OPPIGAARD SKOG ÅSNES
OPSAHL HELGE HOBØL
OPSAHL KARL GUSTAV FUSA
OPSAHL KARL PETTER EIDSBERG
OPSAHL ROALD OSLO
OPSAL TEODOR FINNØY
OPSETHS SEMENTSTØPERI TRYSIL
OPSTAD GUNNAR RISØR
OREKÅSI SKOG Liv-Marit Lindstøl LARVIK
OREN JON SURNADAL
ORLAUG KARIN SKEIE ULVIK
ORMÅSEN ÅSTE LIV MODUM
ORMÅSEN GERD EVELYN KONGSBERG
ORMBOSTAD EDVARD AURE
OSMUND DYBDAL HOLTHE VINDAFJORD
OSRØNNINGEN SKOGSAMEIE ANS VÅLER
OSWALD RAGNHILD HALS OSLO
OTHILIE MARIE GRASAAS ANDREASSEN VEGÅRSHEI
OTTAR GRENNÆS ONSØIEN HOF
OTTAR WOLD ÅSNES
OTTOSEN JOHANNE TISETH RINGERIKE
OVE BERNHARD SAGEN MERÅKER
OVE LUNDSTAD RINGERIKE
OVE-JOHNNY NYBAKK NORD-ODAL
OVERLAND HALVOR RISSA
OVERMO RUTT NES
OVERVIK ELLEN MARGRETE SELBU
OWREN ØSTEN GAUSDAL
PÅL GLAD KRUKE SEL
PAAL ANDERS STRANDE RINGERIKE
PANDE TØNSBERG
PANTDALSLI KARL OTTO HATTFJELLDAL
PARMER BERNT HALDEN
PATRICK BRAASTAD GJØVIK
PATRICK HARALD STANG BÆRUM
PAUL ANDERS OKKENHAUG LEVANGER
PAUL ARILD TOFASTRUD STANGE
PAUL EGIL GARVIK LARVIK
PAUL JENSEN RANA
PAUL TALAASEN TRYSIL
PAULINE ANDERSEN TRYSIL
PEARCE JORUNN MARGRETE STEINKJER
PEDER STRAND SURNADAL
PEER FOSSUM ELVERUM
PEISTORPET ERLING ÅSNES
PEISTORPET SVEIN ERIK ÅSNES
PELSHOLEN OLE MARTIN KONGSVINGER
PENTZEN OLAUG TRYSIL
PENTZEN SKOG DA TRYSIL
PER ÅGE SKAR MARNARDAL
PER ØYSTEIN KLUNDERUD ØVRE EIKER
PER AMUND ANDERSEN HOLE
PER ARE BIRKELAND BIRKENES
PER BAKSETER ASKER
PER EINAR TVEIT NORD-AURDAL
PER EIVIND HOPE RISØR
PER ERIK STOVELAND BIRKENES
PER GUNDERSEN STEIGEN
PER GUNNAR BARTNES STEINKJER
PER GUNNAR ELSTAD GRONG
PER HÅVARD KOLSRUD NORDRE LAND
PER HALVOR ETTESTAD DRANGEDAL
PER HENRIK GRÆSBERG OSLO
PER HOLAN STJØRDAL
PER IFARNÆSS TRYSIL
PER JOACHIM SKUDE SØNDRE LAND
PER JOHAN THORKILDSEN SONGDALEN
PER KÅRE STRAND NAMSOS
PER KEVIN BRAATHEN ØVRE EIKER
PER LIER BLIKSETH ØSTRE TOTEN
PER LIGÅRD ALVDAL
PER LUNDBERG TRYSIL
PER MAGNAR STORBEKK MIDTRE GAULDAL
PER MAGNAR WARD VERDAL
PER MORTEN BREKKEN TYNSET
PER MORTEN STRØMMEN ELVERUM
PER N MANDAL
PER OLAV HOVDE NES
PER OLAV INDERDAL NAMSOS
PER OLAV OUFF RE
PER OLAV RUSTAD GJERDRUM
PER OLAV SKJÆRVOLD MELHUS
PER OLE DAHLE STORD
PER OLE NYLÆNDER KONGSVINGER
PER OLE RUD TRYSIL
PER OLUF SOLBRAA SØR-FRON
PER OPPHAUG TYDAL
PER OSMUND TVEIT GJERSTAD
PER OVE BULAND STJØRDAL
PER RISBERG ELVERUM
PER ROAR BREDVOLD ÅSNES
PER ROAR KVESETBERGET EIDSKOG
PER RUNE STORØDEGÅRD SEL
PER SIMON MUSTVEDT SKIEN
PER SUNDSAASEN PORSGRUNN
PER TORE GRANRUSTEN TRONDHEIM
PER TORE INDSET ELVERUM
PER WRAA KVITESEID
PER-OLE BJØRNINGSTAD ULLENSAKER
PERNILLE KNOTTERUD KNUDSEN GRAN
PERSSON C TRADING ÅMOT
PERSSON SIDSEL HAMAR
PERSSONS SKOGSDRIFT GUNNAR PERSSON KONGSVINGER
PETER SKOV THOMMESEN VESTBY
PETRA ELI FALVEIN OSLO
PETRA PETTERSEN TRYSIL
PETRA SYLVIA TOREMO LIERNE
PETTER BRANDERUD SKEDSMO
PETTER DØNNESTAD KRISTIANSAND
PETTERSEN ARVE ANDEBU
PIKEVÆRELSET YSTERUD SLYK Randi Krog MARKER
PLAHTES EIENDOMMER BINDAL
PLASSEN JON STEINAR SEL
PLATEK ANNE-GUNN PRAMM EIDSKOG
PREBEN JOAKIM SVELA VIE STANGE
PRESTHOLDT KITTIL SAUHERAD
PRESTKVERN KAREN GRAN
PRESTRUD GÅRD Kjetil Prestrud NØTTERØY
PROSJEKTVISION Egil Sorgendal LILLEHAMMER
PSYKOLOG GJERMUND NYSVEEN OSLO
RÅEN JAN TERJE KRØDSHERAD
RØBERG RUNA ELISE TRYSIL
RØDNINGEN KÅRE DRAMMEN
RØISELAND OSMUND J KVINESDAL
RØKEN HANS MAGNE GRAN
RØNAAS NILS V/VORMA DRIFTSØK LAG -
RØNHOLT KLAUS O BAMBLE
RØNJOM GUNVOR EIDSBERG
RØNNEKLEIV ROLF RINGSAKER
RØNNESETER MARIT MOSS SØR-ODAL
RØNNING DAG ENGERDAL
RØNNING EDVARD HURDAL
RØNNINGEN SVEN AANE TRYSIL
RØSETH LARS RINGSAKER
RØSLAND NILS OLAF TØNSBERG
RØSSUM KNUT LIER
RØSTAD OTTAR LEVANGER
RØSTE TERJE MODUM
RØTTING KJELL BINDAL
RØYKEN KOMMUNE KOMMUNESKOGENE RØYKEN
RAAENSETERVN SKOGVEIFORENING KONGSBERG
RAGNAR DOKKEN EIDSVOLL
RAGNAR FREDSTAD SKI
RAGNAR HANGELAND BIRKENES
RAGNAR KLØVERØD LARVIK
RAGNAR PETTER ASPHOLM ARENDAL
RAGNAR STORDALEN KONGSBERG
RAGNFRID MELBY KONGSBERG
RAGNHILD BERIT BERG RINGERIKE
RAGNHILD BREKKEN RIISE LILLEHAMMER
RAGNHILD HAUGE WATERS VÅLER
RAGNHILD KALBAKKEN SØR-ODAL
RAGNHILD MIDTBØ OSLO
RAGNHILD ROSSELAND EVJE OG HORNNES
RAGNHILD SYNØVE STRØM OSLO
RAGNVALD A STENSVAND GRIMSTAD
RAGNVALD FUGLESTVEIT KRAGERØ
RAGNVALD KVIBERG LARDAL
RAKBJ MELHUS
RAKEL MARIE FISKAAEN KARMØY
RAKSTANG JOSTEIN TINGVOLL
RAMBØ GÅRD Merete Aukland TJELDSUND
RAMBEKK SKOGSDRIFT BAMBLE
RAMSÅS STATS ALLMENNING VERDAL
RAMSE OLAV G ÅMLI
RAMSE OLAV N ÅMLI
RAMSLAND GUNHILD MARNARDAL
RAMSLAND TORFINN SONGDALEN
RAMSTAD Ingrid Frengstad OSLO
RANDI B.S.HØGLI SKIEN
RANDI BYREMO EVJE AUDNEDAL
RANDI EKERN GJØVIK
RANDI FJONE PORSGRUNN
RANDI HOLTER STANGE
RANDI LØYTE SKIEN
RANDI RÅNES JENSEN SARPSBORG
RANDI SCHIE RAKKESTAD
RANDI TESTMAN ASCHEHOUG ØSTRE TOTEN
RANDI WOLDSETH SKEDSMO
RANESTAD TORBJØRN IVELAND
RAVALSJØSKOGENE ANS KONGSBERG
RAVNAAS HARALD FLESBERG
REDALEN SKOG DA KRØDSHERAD
REIDAR BOSTAD LILLEHAMMER
REIDAR FROLAND FROLAND
REIDAR HVITSTEIN BAKKE ANDEBU
REIDAR KARTERUD EIDSKOG
REIDAR LUNDSRUD EIDSBERG
REIDAR M STRAND HURUM
REIDAR MOSKVILL NOTODDEN
REIDAR RAVNÅSEN FROLAND
REIDAR SMETTE LIER
REIDAR STORMOEN ÅMOT
REIDAR SUNDVOLL NORD-AURDAL
REIDUN ELI SKARSET NOTODDEN
REIDUN HJORTLAND MANDAL
REIDUN HUUSE OWRENN VESTRE TOTEN
REIDUN INGELEIV SAGBRÅTEN SØR-AURDAL
REIDUN SELMER OSLO
REIDUN VESTLI MÅLSELV
REINAAS GUDMUND LEVANGER
REINDRIFTSFONDET I S-TR OG HEDM -
REINI GUNLEIK ANTON ØVRE EIKER
REINO KLUNGLAND SØGNE
REISÆTER ISAK ULLENSVANG
REISA VED V/KÅRE FORSNES HITRA
REISTADBAKKEN OLAV ANDREAS LILLEHAMMER
REITAN ARNE TRONDHEIM
REITAN JONNY TINGVOLL
REMME TORDIS OG EDITH ANS NORE OG UVDAL
RESEN-FELLIE KNUT HOLMESTRAND
RESEN-FELLIE OLE P BÆRUM
RESULTAT-LINJEN Sollie BÆRUM
REVNE LARS ARNE KVINNHERAD
RHS AVVIRKNING Ronny H Smedplass HOL
RIBE HANS A GRIMSTAD
RICHARD DAVIDSEN SANDE
RICHARD NEKSTAD FREDRIKSTAD
RIISER JOHAN OSKAR NES
RINDAL EGIL ØYER
RINDEN GARD/A INGELSRUD-Ø VESTHEI EIDSKOG
RING OLAV HALDEN
RINGEN OLAV CHRISTIAN LILLEHAMMER
RINGSAKER ALMENNING RINGSAKER
RISBERG AGNAR BÆRUM
RISBERG BJØRN BÆRUM
RISBERG GEIR GJØVIK
RISBERG RAGNHILD HAMAR
RISBERG TONE ELVERUM
RISBERGSKOGENE AS ASKER
RISEBRO JAHN OTTO VÅLER
RISHOLT SKOGSDRIFT AS GRIMSTAD
RISTØL LEIF ARENDAL
RISVAND ARNT MANGOR BIRKENES
RISVAND JENS BIRKENES
RITA MARIANNE BEKK HARSTVEIT ARENDAL
ROALD HAMNES SKAUN
ROALD STORAKER MANDAL
ROAR GJESSING SELJORD
ROAR HELLEREN MANDAL
ROAR SMUKKESTAD NOME
ROAR STENSBYE ELVERUM
ROAR STORMOEN RENDALEN
ROAR TURKERUD SARPSBORG
ROBERT ALMEDAL HOMME VENNESLA
ROBERT SORTLAND BØMLO
ROBSTAD MARI VENNESLA
RODEGÅRD KÅRE NES
ROGER DOKKEN NORD-AURDAL
ROGER SUNDBERG SKOGSDRIFT RINGERIKE
ROGHELL JARLE BENJAMIN HEMNES
ROGNVOLL GÅRD Jo-Anders Johnsen BJUGN
ROKSETH GULLBJØRG RISSA
ROLF ÅSBØ ENGERDAL
ROLF AALSAUNET STEINKJER
ROLF BJERKE LARSSEN OSLO
ROLF KUMMERMO VEFSN
ROLF ODDBJØRN RICHARDSEN LENVIK
ROLF SORMBROEN VÅLER
ROLF STAMNESTRØ HEMNE
ROLF STENBAKK LARDAL
ROLF STORMYR GJERSTAD
ROLF T SUNDGOT FYRESDAL
ROLF THORVALDSEN FREDRIKSTAD
ROLF TORKILDSEN SKIEN
ROLF TOTLAND LIERNE
ROLF VIKAN RISSA
ROLF WANGEN EIDSKOG
ROLSTAD KARI LILAND NES
ROLSTAD OLAUG SØRUM
ROLSTAD OLE S
ROLSTAD TRYGVE SØR-ODAL
ROMEDAL ALMENNING STANGE
ROMSTAD ØIVIND SKJELTORP NAMSOS
ROMSTAD HANS HOLMESTRAND
ROMSTAD OVE JOHAN NAMSOS
RONALD KJELLINGSLAND HÆGEBOSTAD
RONALD LANGSETH LEIRFJORD
RONNY STOKSTAD DOVRE
ROSA WIBECKE TREEKREM TINGVOLL
ROSEF TORFINN FROLAND
ROSTADMO SKOGSDRIFT LTD BALSFJORD
ROY ANDERSEN SØGNE
ROY ANDRESEN SAUHERAD
ROY HOVDE JOHANSEN STEINKJER
RUD KLOKKERGÅRD VESTRE TOTEN
RUD OLA BLEKEN HAMAR
RUE & HASSEL ANS TINN
RUGDELIEN SKOG V/ INGE JUUL-PETERSEN ARENDAL
RUGLAND ARNE STEIN SIGDAL
RUGLAND TOR SIGDAL
RUKKE MASKIN NES
RULLESTAD PER E ETNE
RUNA Ø GABRIELSEN RE
RUNA SKOGDRIFT Cato Kydland SAUDA
RUNAR SANDBERG LARVIK
RUNDBERGET REIDAR VÅLER
RUNDTOP JON HEMSEDAL
RUNE AARSETH NAUSTDAL
RUNE BRUSKELAND MARNARDAL
RUNE FINSET NESSET
RUNE FLAKK STOKKE
RUNE HOLT SØR-AURDAL
RUNE LIAN LINDESNES
RUNE RISHOLT ARENDAL
RUNE SAUS BRØNNØY
RUNE VALAND MANDAL
RUST KNUT BIRGER ÅL
RUSTAD PER ARNE RØYRVIK
RUSTAD SIMEN LILLEHAMMER
RUSTAD SKOG - JAKTSKOLEN Nils Harald Rustad ELVERUM
RUSTEN V/BRITA RØNNING SØR-FRON
RUUD GERD EVELYN ERSTAD NORDRE LAND
RYDNING JOSTEIN VERDAL
RYDNINGEN ARILD FROLAND
RYE ANDERS ORKDAL
RYE BJARNE OLAV NORD-AURDAL
RYE TORLEIV ARVID NORD-AURDAL
RYEN KARI OSLO
RYFYLKE SKOGSMASKINER DA STRAND
RYGGE MORTEN VESTBY
S
S SELJORD
S & B SKOGSDRIFT AS NORD-FRON
SÆTER KRISTOFFER KONGSBERG
SÆTHERN ROLF LAURITZ EIDSKOG
SÆTRAN FRITIDSGÅRD Ann Iren Krangsås SKAUN
SÆTRES GJERTRUD BO V/SÆTRE JOHAN TRYSIL
SÆTRESKOGEN V/A LAMP M LAMP SKATV OSLO
SØFFERUD TORGEIR SØNDRE LAND
SØLVE HÅVARDSHOLM VINDAFJORD
SØLVI FOSSAN ONARHEIM NITTEDAL
SØLVI KRISTIN SKUNDBERG GJØVIK
SØNDENÅ JOHANNES M SAUDA
SØNDRE BALLESTAD GÅRD Knut Kenneth Ballestad SKIEN
SØNDRE KOPPANGEN 119/2 ANS FLESBERG
SØNDRE LAND KOMMUNALE SKOGER SØNDRE LAND
SØNDRE TØRSJØLI SKOG RINGERIKE
SØNJU ARVID MODUM
SØNJU KNUT ØVRE EIKER
SØR-VALDRES SKOGSMASKINER ANS SØR-AURDAL
SØRBØE JOHN ANDERS OSLO
SØRBERG SKOG BA SØNDRE LAND
SØRDALEN ABRAHAM KRAGERØ
SØRE KVINNHERAD SKOGEIGARLAG KVINNHERAD
SØRE STRANDEN UTMARKSLAG RINGEBU
SØREN GUNNAR GITHMARK LILLESAND
SØREN VANDSEMB NES
SØRENG/VESTVIKEN Kjell Ragnar Østborg GRONG
SØRGAARDEN Gunlaug Fjellstad SAUHERAD
SØRLANDET SKOGSDRIFT AS GRIMSTAD
SØRSKÅR SVERRE KR SIVILING STRAND
SØRSKOGBYGDA ANLEGGSDRIFT Arne Sæteråsen ELVERUM
SØRUM GÅRD ANS LIER
SØRUM HANS MARTIN GRAN
SØRUM KARI SØNDRE LAND
SØSKNENE SEIM SAMEIE RUDSKOG BÆRUM
SØYLAND ARNFINN FLEKKEFJORD
S.D. CAPPELEN SKOGER NOME
SAGEN RAGNAR ARNFINN VERRAN
SAGMO ROLF NORMANN BARDU
SAGMO TROND GRONG
SALBERGET OG GRASLIA SKOG T W LÅ OSLO
SALOMONSEN INGUNN ÅSE F SKIEN
SALVE HÅLAND GRIMSTAD
SALVE HØRTE GRIMSTAD
SAMEIE NORDRE FURULUND GÅRD ULLENSAKER
SAMEIET ASPHOLTLIA SKOG SØR-AURDAL
SAMEIET DISEN GÅRD BERGEN
SAMEIET FOLBERG SKOG OSLO
SAMEIET GERD LANGHOLEN OG MARIANNE SMITH-AMUNDSEN WIMMER ELVERUM
SAMEIET HARSTAD SKOG EIDSKOG
SAMEIET RØNHOLT GÅRD BAMBLE
SAMEIET SØMOEN STRAND STØMNER OG VIKEN KONGSVINGER
SAMLAND TROND HARALD TØNSBERG
SAMSON HJORTLAND KVINNHERAD
SAMUEL EGENES KVINESDAL
SAND GÅRD V/ARVE EINAR MØRCH HURUM
SAND JAN E BRUNSTAD GÅRD STOKKE
SAND VIDAR ENEBAKK
SANDØRENG HATTFJELLDAL
SANDAAKER SIGURD OPPEGÅRD
SANDBERG OLAUG OSLO
SANDBULØKKEN OSKAR NORD-FRON
SANDEM INGE RØMSKOG
SANDEN JOHAN ØVRE EIKER
SANDEN MORTEN KÅRE LESJA
SANDEN TORFINN NISSEDAL
SANDENVEGEN V/RUKKE HERBJØRN NES
SANDERØD THOR MARIUS VÅLER
SANDLAND ENDRE E KVITESEID
SANDLUND OLAV HOF
SANDMO K LIERNE
SANDOK STEIN VINJE
SANDOM HANS FOLLDAL
SANDTJENNLIA SAMEIGE DRANGEDAL
SANDVIKSKOGEN SAMEIE SØR-AURDAL
SANGNÆS GRETHE GRAN
SANNERHOLT TOR OLAF NOME
SAUAR KURS OG UNDERHOLDNING Hans Olav Sauar SAUHERAD
SAUER KETIL FYRESDAL
SAUPESET SÆTER SAMEIE NES
SAXBERG ÅSE MARGRETHE NORD-ODAL
SAXEVIK KARI MALVIK
SCANDIC TURVAMERKINTÄ AB OY -
SCHARNING ERLAND NES
SCHIEKE SKOGSBRUK IVELAND
SCHJØLL CARL RICHARD ØSTRE TOTEN
SCHWEIGAARD NIELS S OSLO
SEGTNAN ARVE LEVANGER
SEKKESÆTER STEINAR MOLDE
SEKKESETER KNUT MOLDE
SELAND GERD RAGNHILD BIRKENES
SELERNESSET SAMDRIFT DA GRONG
SELJORD KOMMUNE SELJORD
SELMER ANNIKE OSLO
SELVIK-SULUVANN VEIFORENING SANDE
SEMB OLAV NOTODDEN
SEMSFOSSEN TORVSTRØSAMLAG AS STEINKJER
SERINE HAGESTAD VIDDAL TVEDESTRAND
SESSENG HALLFRID RØMO TRONDHEIM
SEVERINSEN MARDON LILLESAND
SEVRE ARNE O NES
SIDSEL BJØRGO NORD-AURDAL
SIDSEL KRAUGERUD LILLEHAMMER
SIDSEL MARIE ROXRUD OSLO
SIDSEL MARIT RØDAL VATNE RISØR
SIDSEL REE GJØVIK
SIGBJ NORDRE LAND
SIGBJØRN HAUGEREID ARENDAL
SIGNE HÅTVEIT WIK NISSEDAL
SIGNE INGEBJØRG HOVDEJORD FUGLÅSEN FLESBERG
SIGNE J WR KVITESEID
SIGNE LOFTHUS TUBAAS NOTODDEN
SIGNE LUNDEM VÅLER
SIGNE MARGRETHE LYNGSTAD FYRESDAL
SIGNE MARIE SVALESTOG NISSEDAL
SIGNE STORÅSEN DJUVE SAUHERAD
SIGNE THORRUD KONGSBERG
SIGNE WOLD ETNEDAL
SIGRID DALE VEUM FYRESDAL
SIGRID GRAVE BAMBLE
SIGRID SOLHEIM NORE OG UVDAL
SIGRUN SVENDSEN LILLESAND
SIGURD DRÆGE SØRUM
SIGURD FØRELAND ÅMLI
SIGURD GRØDUM KRISTIANSAND
SIGURD GROTHEIM SANDEFJORD
SIGURD KARLSEN SARPSBORG
SIGURD KILE FYRESDAL
SIGURD KRAGEBOEN KRISTIANSAND
SIGURD KRISTOFFERSEN VÅLER
SIGURD RANHEIM VESTRE TOTEN
SIGURD STOREMOEN ROLLAG
SIGURD STUBBE SELBU
SIGURD VASLAND AUDNEDAL
SIGURD WARMØY SUNNDAL
SIGVART LYNGSTAD TOKKE
SIGVE AASEN NES
SIGVE OLAV WIIK SKIEN
SILVI FUTURUM V/JOHAN DIDERIK CAPPELEN NOME
SILVI MONTANA V/CARL DIDERIK CAPPELEN NOME
SIMEN ANDRÈ GREIBESLAND SKARPEID VENNESLA
SIMEN HANSEN -
SIMEN HARSTAD KONGSVINGER
SIMEN MYRBERGET STOR-ELVDAL
SIMON BRENNHAUGEN JACOBSEN GJØVIK
SIMON ORTHE HÆGEBOSTAD
SIMONES PER JOHANNES NOTODDEN
SINGLEØEN Ulf H von Griffencrantz SARPSBORG
SINGSTAD GUDBJØRN HEMNE
SIRI ALETTE AURSTAD STEINKJER
SIRI BEATE GARSEG ÅS
SIRI GARTLAND OVERHALLA
SIRI MERETE KILLAND SIGDAL
SIRI STRANDRUD TINN
SIRINE SLETNE SELBU
SISJORD JAN HELLEK
SISSEL BERG SANDE
SISSEL BIRGIT ROSLAND BAMBLE
SISSEL BOLSTAD ØYSTRE SLIDRE
SISSEL GRIMSRUD SØR-AURDAL
SISSEL HAUGENE HALDEN
SISSEL STRAND STIBERG KONGSBERG
SISSEL VÅLBERG RISMOEN GRUE
SISSEL WILHELMINE GROSVOLD KONGSBERG
SIV ING EILEV LØKJA NOTODDEN
SIV ING JO HEIER BÆRUM
SIVERT GRAASVOLL VINJE
SIVILARKITEKT MNAL ÅLAUG ROSSELAND EVJE OG HORNNES
SJØBLOM JENNY OSLO
SJØHOLT SKOG Elisabeth Sønsteby LUNNER
SJØVOLD PER JAN ENGERDAL
SJEKLESETER SKOG ERIK JARLSBY
SJOA CAMPING Anne Grethe B Rusten LILLEHAMMER
SJONGSKOGEN DA NES
SJUR KORSMO EID ØSTRE MANDAL
SKÅNDALEN ANS OSLO
SKÅR ANLAUG SYNNØVE KLEVAR -
SKÅRE OLAV H KVAM
SKÅRELAND JENS JØRGEN VENNESLA
SKØIEN ODD VESTBY
SKAARNÆS HANDEL OG SERVICE RYGGE
SKAHJEM LARS STEIN HOLMESTRAND
SKALLE OLAV OTTO LILLESAND
SKALLERUD SEBJØRN ASKIM
SKAMMESTEIN VED Edvin Grongstad ØYSTRE SLIDRE
SKARKERUD JORUNN GJØVIK
SKARKERUD OLE KR GAUSDAL
SKARLAND IVAR HØYLANDET
SKARLIA SKOG DA SØR-AURDAL
SKARPÅS SKOG ANS ØVRE EIKER
SKARPRUD SIGMUND KVITESEID
SKARRA NILS A OSLO
SKARSLISKOGEN V/STÅLE ELGSHØEN TRYSIL
SKARSTAD ARNE HENRY BINDAL
SKARSTAD TORBJØRN RANA
SKARTVEIT ELLING HORNENES TYSNES
SKASLIA SKOG V/OPSETS BR B BARN GRUE
SKATVEDT ROAR ANDEBU
SKAUDALEN Harald Solvang DRANGEDAL
SKAUEN SKOGSDRIFT AS SONGDALEN
SKAUG LAURITS LARDAL
SKAUG SIDSEL HALDEN
SKAVELDEN SVERRE NORD-AURDAL
SKAVLEM PER ROLLAG
SKEIE FRITJOF HÆGEBOSTAD
SKEVIK KNUT RANA
SKIBDALEN HEGE KONGSBERG
SKILBRED SVEIN ÅGE SILJAN
SKILBRIGT OLA LEVANGER
SKIMMELI EGIL RISSA
SKJÆRHOLDEN PAUL ARNE TRYSIL
SKJÆRKNULVEN SKOG ANS TRYSIL
SKJÆRMOEN RUNE ELVERUM
SKJØLDT JON EIDSVOLL
SKJAUFF KRISTIAN ANDEBU
SKJEGSTADHAUGEN Einar Jermstad MELHUS
SKJELDERUMSKOGEN DA DRAMMEN
SKJELLAUG ERLING OSLO
SKJELLESTAD BJØRG ASKER
SKJELLESTAD JOHAN J ASKER
SKJELLIVEIENE V/STATENS SKOGER SELBU
SKJESOL GJERTINE LEVANGER
SKOE HALVOR N NOME
SKOFTEDALEN SIGURD PORSGRUNN
SKOGAB LOM
SKOGBRUKER TORE JØRANLID GJØVIK
SKOGEN ABUSLAND DER AUSTE Reidun Løvfall EVJE OG HORNNES
SKOGEN OLAF SKIEN
SKOGEN SLETTALIEN NORDRE DA ETNEDAL
SKOGLUND ARILD ÅMOT
SKOGLUND KENNETH KONGSVINGER
SKOGLY LEIF KRØDSHERAD
SKOGN-LIERNE KABELDRIFT ANS LEVANGER
SKOGS OG GARDSARBEID V/IVAR ARNE FOLLESTAD ØRSTA
SKOGSAMDRIFT DA LINDÅS
SKOGSAMEIET HOLT ANS SØR-ODAL
SKOGSBILVEGEN FLÅTEN-KAMPETJØNN SEL
SKOGSBILVEIEN HOLTUNG-FONSAMEIA RE
SKOGSDRIFT AS
SKOGSDRIFT BERNT ROGNLIEN ULLENSAKER
SKOGSDRIFT I/S RINGERIKE
SKOGSDRIFT LARS IVAR KLOVHOLT SKIEN
SKOGSDRIFT, SVEIS OG MONTASJE Svein Vidar Bjørklund KRØDSHERAD
SKOGSENTREPENØR ERLING S MOE AS OVERHALLA
SKOGSFIRMA van Dijken STORDAL
SKOGSMA Jan Erik Martinsen S
SKOGSVEG SAMEIE SALTDAL
SKOGTEIGER I GRUE ANS HOLMESTRAND
SKOGTRANSPORT v/Gerd Irene Olsen VINDAFJORD
SKOLLERUD SKOGSBILVEI RINGERIKE
SKOLTE GEIR ØYSTRE SLIDRE
SKOMEDAL GUNSTEIN G BYGLAND
SKOMEDAL OLAV JAN BYGLAND
SKORGE FINN OLAV ANDEBU
SKORGE KJELL ANDEBU
SKORSTØL JAKOB GJERSTAD
SKOTLAND OVE RINGERIKE
SKOTSELV BIL & DELER SIMON MAGNUSSEN ØVRE EIKER
SKRÆI OLAV FYRESDAL
SKRANKELIA SKOG SØNDRE LAND
SKRELAND OLAV BYGLAND
SKRINDE OG HAUGEN ANS TRYSIL
SKRIPELAND GARD ANS FROLAND
SKROKBÆK OLAF ELVERUM
SKUDALSNES TORLEIF GAULAR
SKUDESTYKKET SKOG SØNDRE LAND
SKULERUD GÅRD Finn Skullerud AURSKOG-HØLAND
SKULLERUD JENS HERMAN ØSTRE TOTEN
SKULLERUD KNUT ENEBAKK
SKULLERUD KRISTIAN MARKER
SKULLERUD ODD DAGFINN ØSTRE TOTEN
SKULLESTAD KNUT KONGSBERG
SKULSTAD DAG ARNE GRUE
SKULSTAD JOHN KONGSVINGER
SKUMLISKOGENE SAMEIE GJØVIK
SKUNDBERG ELI RINGSAKER
SKYSETH SKOG V/LISE ADAL HORTEN
SLÅTSVEEN HARALD ÅS
SLÅTTO BJØRN KÅRE HOL
SLAATTESTØLEN HALVOR O GOL
SLETTE RUTH KARIN SØNDRE LAND
SLIDREVASSDRAGETS GR EIERLAG VESTRE SLIDRE
SLOMMERUD BERTHE LISE NES
SLOTTET V/ROBERT, HENRIK OG SVEIN ANS HURUM
SMÅJOBB Per Granli RANA
SMÅKASIN OLE BJØRN NOTODDEN
SMÅKASIN SAMEIE DRIFT DA OSLO
SMÅTEIGENE ANDELSLAG BA RINGEBU
SMALÅS RAGNAR NAMSSKOGAN
SMAUGET VIKTOR FREDRIKSTAD
SMEDSTAD ARVE EIDSVOLL
SMESTAD OLE LILLEHAMMER
SMESTU BJØRN HOLTÅLEN
SMETTE ODD GUNNAR TRYSIL
SMUKKESTAD BJARNE LARDAL
SMUKKESTAD INGEBORG NOME
SNELI ANS TRYSIL
SNELI ARNE STORLØPA TRYSIL
SNILSBERG MATHIAS VESTRE TOTEN
SNORRE JENSSEN GRONG
SNORRE KINDERÅS STEINKJER
SNORRE STENER ÅMOT
SNUGGERUD OLE GJØVIK
SOGNDAL SKOGEIGARLAG -
SOLAUG REKSTAD ORKDAL
SOLBERG SKOGSDRIFT ANS RINGEBU
SOLBERG SYVER ETNEDAL
SOLBJØR HJALMAR GJØVIK
SOLBRAA AUDUN DRANGEDAL
SOLBREKKLI SKOG DA NORDRE LAND
SOLEM LEIF AGDENES
SOLEVÅG SKOGSDRIFT FRÆNA
SOLFRID ANITA BORG ELVERUM
SOLFRID BEKKELID MUGGERUD KONGSBERG
SOLFRID ODDBJØRG ELDHUSET BYGLAND
SOLFRID SOLBERG SKIEN
SOLHEIM KNUT TINN
SOLHEIM LARS AURSKOG-HØLAND
SOLHEIM PROSJEKTUTVIKLING DA KONGSBERG
SOLHEIM SKOGER ANS OSLO
SOLHEIM TERJE FROLAND
SOLLI VED Thomas Tollefsen STAVANGER
SOLLID TORLEIF KVITESEID
SOLLIE BJØRN BÆRUM
SOLSTAD ARNLJOT SKAUN
SOLSTAD RENHOLD KVÆFJORD
SOLVÅR BORG MOBERGET ELVERUM
SOLVÅR RØE BJØRKLUND TYNSET
SOLVEIG ANSETH ÅSNES
SOLVEIG CARTFJORD MO OSLO
SOLVEIG FLOTTORP IVELAND
SOLVEIG GRASLI KONGSVINGER
SOLVEIG HELLUM MODUM
SOLVEIG IRENE KOLBU ØYER
SOLVEIG LUNDBERG KORSNES SKEDSMO
SOLVEIG M HAGEN OG AUD HAGEN BEKKELI DA SKEDSMO
SOLVEIG MARIE LUNDGÅRD NORDRE LAND
SOLVEIG MARIE SKISTAD ØVRE EIKER
SOLVEIG MARIE SYVERSRUD VÅLER
SOLVEIG NYSTØL MOI EVJE OG HORNNES
SOLVEIG REKANES NOME
SOLVEIG SUKKE LIODDEN SØR-AURDAL
SOLVEIG THALBERG VÅLER
SOLVEIG TORSTVEIT SNIPPEN
SORDAL ÅMUND G BYGLAND
SPARSÅS RASMUS FROLAND
SPILLING PER EINAR BIRKENES
SPILLING SKOG Tor Inge Spilling LINDESNES
SPILLUM PER NAMSOS
SPONBERG FINN JOAR ENGERDAL
SPONE TORE MODUM
SPORSTØL GUNNAR ØRSTA
ST ELVERUM
STÅLE BJØRNGAARD STJØRDAL
STÅLE FAGERAAS SKOGSDRIFT RINGERIKE
STÅLE SKAFSÅ TOKKE
STØEN ODD STEINKJER
STØLE TORVIL TVEDESTRAND
STØLEN SOLVÅR HEMNE
STØP OLAV GRUE
STAALAND HANS STEINAR ROLLAG
STABBFORSMO BERIT VEFSN
STABBFORSMO VED OG MASKIN HYTTESERVICE GRANE
STABELL-HANSEN SEVERIN TVEDESTRAND
STAKKELAND DEKK & MEKK FLEKKEFJORD
STAKSTON OG SOLBRAA AS NORD-FRON
STALL LITLEMOEN Olaug Espeli Carstensen LUND
STAMLAND RUNAR SKIEN
STANGE ALMENNING STANGE
STANGE FINN ØRNULF RE
STANGNES VED OG SKOGSARBEID Tore Jonny Stangnes HARSTAD
STAVENJORD KJELL HARALD NORD-AURDAL
STAVER GUNLEIK TOKKE
STEEN FINNESTAD RAKKESTAD
STEIN ARILD TVEITEN HJARTDAL
STEIN FOSEID BJERKE EIDSKOG
STEIN FREDRIKSEN OSLO
STEIN MORTEN EID VESTRE TOTEN
STEIN OLAV BLEKEN RINGERIKE
STEIN OLUF HORN LIER
STEIN PETTER AASLIE ÅSNES
STEIN RUNE FINSTAD ÅSNES
STEIN SORKNES TYNSET
STEIN TORLEIF BJELLA ÅL
STEIN VIDAR LUND MARKER
STEINAR FLASKERUD RINGERIKE
STEINAR GREPPERUD SPYDEBERG
STEINAR HANSEN HARSTAD
STEINAR KRÅBØL BYGG OG REPARASJONER RINGSAKER
STEINAR PRAMM ELVERUM
STEINAR ROVEN NORD-FRON
STEINKJER KOMMUNESKOGER- OGNDALSBRUKET KF STEINKJER
STEINSJØVEIEN HARSTAD OLE MARTIN HURDAL
STEINTEIGEN Cato Sandslett FAUSKE
STEINVOLL GÅRD Per Gunnar Cruickshank DYRØY
STELLANDER RAGNFRID SKAUN
STEN HÅKON LØKEBERG SØRREISA
STEN ODDVAR SOLHAUG HEMNES
STENBERG VILBORG RAMSE ÅMLI
STENDAL LARS BIRKENES
STENE GUNNAR HOLTÅLEN
STENSDALEN GÅRD Knut Torgeir Bolsø AGDENES
STENSEN TAGE EGON LIERNE
STENSETH GEIR HURDAL
STENSHJEMMET ROLF ELVERUM
STENSHOLT WENCHE LILLIAN OSLO
STEVEN TOM ROSSELAND KRISTIANSAND
STIAN HAUPBERG GJØVIK
STIAN MYKLEBUST SKOGSDRIFT FJALER
STIAN STAMLAND SKIEN
STIG KVASTAD ANDERSEN TVEDESTRAND
STIG-ARE RYDNINGEN BARDU
STINE RØSTAD KRISTIANSEN BIRKENES
STOKKE LARS MORTEN SELBU
STOKKE NILS EDVARD VESTRE TOTEN
STOKKELAND KRISTEN VESTNES
STOKSTAD KRISTIN RINGERIKE
STORÅSEN ROLLEF SAUHERAD
STORØDEGÅRD ROLF SEL
STORBERG ROLF ÅSNES
STORBRÅTEN TORMOD SØR-AURDAL
STORDALEN SAMEIE MERÅKER
STORE RUD SKOG SAMEIE ULLENSAKER
STORE SETHNE GÅRD ENGELAND ØSTRE TOTEN
STOREMYR SIGURD ARNT ARENDAL
STOREMYRSTYKKET ANS GRIMSTAD
STORENG PER VEFSN
STORFLOR OLE STJØRDAL
STORIHLE O E RINGSAKER
STORLUNDLIEN SKOG Kari Berit Dahl RINGERIKE
STORMO OG TANNES Hans Gustav Henriksen NORD-ODAL
STORMOTEIGEN ANS TRYSIL
STORRØDVATNET SKOG Elias Halvor Dreyer RANA
STORRØSTEN OLA NORMANN TYNSET
STORRØSTEN SVANHILD OSLO
STORSVEEN BEATE ELVERUM
STORSVEEN BJØRN ARILD TRYSIL
STORSVEEN BJARNE MATHIS GJØVIK
STORSVEENS GRAVE SERVICE Ø Storsveen SØNDRE LAND
STOVELAND KJELL EIRIK BIRKENES
STRAALBERG ERIK ALVDAL
STRAND ARVE OVERHALLA
STRAND ELI MOE AVERØY
STRAND GUNLEIK NOTODDEN
STRAND PER TRYSIL
STRAND SKOG V/TERJE STRAND KONGSVINGER
STRAND YSTAD JORD OG SKOG ANS LIERNE
STRANDA JORD OG SKOG Karin P Strand Billit KONGSVINGER
STRANDBERG ASBJØRN BIRKENES
STRANDE INGRID EGGEMOEN SKOG RINGERIKE
STRANDEN PER JONNY NES
STRANDVOLD PER OSKAR TRYSIL
STRAY LEIF GUDMUND OSLO
STRINDE OG BØLE ALMENNING STEINKJER
STRINDMO FELLESSKOG ANS SNÅSA
STRINDMO RAGNHILD BEATE SNÅSA
STRYKEN PER MODUM
STUBØ STEINAR NESSET
STURE KARTERUD KONGSVINGER
STUVEBAKKEN KARIN GOL
SUKKE SIGMUND VÅLER
SUKKE STIG ANDEBU
SUNCO BÆR OG GRØNT Frank Åge Sunde ØSTRE TOTEN
SUND NORD SKOG INGER J GABRIELSEN AREMARK
SUNDBØ GJERTRUD BAMBLE
SUNDBY CASPER VESTBY
SUNDBY GÅRDEN Øystein Garstad BAMBLE
SUNDBY HANS JULIUS ULLENSAKER
SUNDBY JON OLE TØNSBERG
SUNDE NILS KÅRE GJERSTAD
SUNDHEIM SOLVEIG SKI
SUNDLI EINAR MERÅKER
SUNDSLI IVAR BÆRUM
SUNDSRUD SKOG ELISABETH ASTRUP RØMSKOG
SUNDSTØL SKOG Liv Braadland LILLESAND
SUNDSTØL VEDOMSETNING Birger Torstein Sundstøl VENNESLA
SUNNARVIK SKOGSARBEID FLORA
SUNNHORDLAND SKOGSMASKINER DA STORD
SURVIK GÅRD Stein Aage Sørvig NAMSOS
SUSAAS KRISTEN RØNHOLT NOME
SVALAND OLE-GUSTAV BIRKENES
SVALASTOG BARBRA MARIE (MAJ) ARENDAL
SVALASTOG OLAV NISSEDAL
SVALASTOGA ASLAUG B VINJE
SVALASTOGA SV R VINJE
SVANHILD GRØNHOVD SIGDAL
SVARLIEN KAI ERIK OVERHALLA
SVARTBEKK ODD ARILD MELDAL
SVARTBEKK OG SØNJUMARKA SKOG DRAMMEN
SVARTDAL HANS MAGNE SELJORD
SVARTNES HANS MARTIN STANGE
SVARVERUD GÅRD DA EIDSBERG
SVEASETER SKOG- BRØDRENE GLADHAUG ANS NORD-AURDAL
SVEEN GUDMUND ØYER
SVEGÅRDEN REIDAR ØYER
SVEIN BALLESTAD SKIEN
SVEIN ERIK SIGURDSEN RINGSAKER
SVEIN FLASKERUD RINGERIKE
SVEIN RØILID FROLAND
SVEIN SØDTHOLT BAMBLE
SVEIN SALVE LISLEVAND EVJE OG HORNNES
SVEIN TARALD OMESTAD IVELAND
SVEIN TORE JØNNEVALD DALE SKIEN
SVEIN-ERIK FREITAG RINGERIKE
SVEIN-JAN RISHOLT ARENDAL
SVEINSKOGEN DA NES
SVEINUNG STRAND NOTODDEN
SVEINUNG TOFT LINDÅS
SVEIO SKOGEIGARLAG SVEIO
SVELI ARVID BRØNNØY
SVEN TOMMY LINDMAN RØYRVIK
SVEND ANTON PUNG VESTBY
SVENDSØY GJERT SANDE
SVENDSBY BERIT AREMARK
SVENDSEN PER OG GUNVOR OSLO
SVENN SKRIKRUD PORSGRUNN
SVENNEBY HENRIETTE VÅLER
SVENSEID SKOGSDRIFT/LINJERYDDING V/SVEINUNG SVENSEID NOME
SVERRE AKSNES KVAM
SVERRE BAKKEN GOL
SVERRE BOGEN ØVRE EIKER
SVERRE EIKENES BIRKENES
SVERRE EKHAUGEN TRØGSTAD
SVERRE KIRKEB HEMSEDAL
SVERRE KNUTSEN ANDEBU
SVERRE KRØMKE SANDEFJORD
SVERRE MARTIN GREPPERUD AURSKOG-HØLAND
SVERRE SANDER EIDSVOLL
SVERRE STRAND LIERNE
SVERRE SUKKEHAGEN VÅLER
SVERRE WOLD LARVIK
SVESTAD GÅRD BORGER A LENTH STOR-ELVDAL
SVINESUND SKOG & JORD DA FROGN
SYNØVE LIEN HANSEN HURUM
SYNNØVE VETTEREN HAMAR RINGERIKE
SYVER LØKEN KONGSBERG
SYVER STENSTUEN NEDRE EIKER
SYVERSGÅRD SKOG V/KVARTEIG PETTER RINGERIKE
SYVERT LAUVRAK FROLAND
T S
TØMMERSTIGEN ARVE GJØVIK
T. A. SKOGSDRIFT & TREFELLING Tor Anders Syversen ÅSNES
T. Risdal Maskin og Grus NORD-FRON
TAGE BILLINGSØ EIDSKOG
TAGE MUUS EIKELAND TRONDHEIM
TALLAK ARNE LAUVE VEGÅRSHEI
TALSETH HARALD KJARTAN FRÆNA
TALSETH KARI FR AURE
TANDBERG KARI ØVRE EIKER
TANDBERG OLAF ØVRE EIKER
TANDE ØSTEN ØYER
TANDE TORSTEIN SKAUN
TANGELAND ARILD RAKKESTAD
TANGERAAS IVAR SAUDA
TANNÅNESET BJØRN OLAV TRYSIL
TANNUM SVERRE VESTBY
TANTERHAUG VEG DA ETNEDAL
TARALD S BROKKE VALLE
TARALD TORVIK MOLDE
TARJEI THORESEN VINJE
TAUGBØL TORFINN EIDSKOG
TEGLVERKET DRIFTSLAG GJERSTAD
TEIGEN ODD RUNE NAUSTDAL
TELEHOGST AS SELJORD
TELLEF KVEIM BIL GJERSTAD
TELLEF MYHRA NISSEDAL
TEMTE GUNNY MODUM
TERJE BANG LARDAL
TERJE EIDE SKOGBRUKSTJENESTER AURE
TERJE ERIKSEN KRISTIANSAND
TERJE GRYTTINGSLIEN NORD-FRON
TERJE HÅRTVEIT AUDNEDAL
TERJE HAUGO GOL
TERJE MELAND DRAMMEN
TERJE REDTRØEN TYNSET
TERJE REITAN LEVANGER
TERJE SKILBRED SILJAN
TERJE SMESTAD RÆLINGEN
TERJE STORMORKEN NORD-FRON
TERJE TØRRISPLASS NES
TERJE TESLO EIDSVOLL
TERJE TISTHAMAR STRYN
TERJE TRANGSRUD GRUE
TERJE TRONRUD OSLO
TERJE UTSOGN SONGDALEN
TESLO HALVOR GRAN
TETMO INGMAR RANA
THEODOR AASE TOKKE
THESEN OLA CHRISTOFFER NORD-ODAL
THINGELSTAD TERJE LARDAL
THOMAS BARSTAD ØRSTA
THOMLE NILS NORDRE LAND
THOR BLICHFELDT ÅS
THOR OLAV AKSETH EPF BRØNNØY
THOR VIDAR ØSTENSVIG AREMARK
THOR WRAA DRANGEDAL
THORBJØRN BAMLE BAMBLE
THORBJØRN LANDSVERK EVJE OG HORNNES
THORBJØRN SKAARDAL NOME
THORBJØRN SKOLEM KONGSBERG
THORE AARKVISLA ØVRE EIKER
THORE BAKLID KONGSBERG
THORE HJØRNEVIK GJØVIK
THORE IVAR UTGÅRD KONGSVINGER
THORE RØNNING OPPEGÅRD
THORKILDSEN EMIL SKIEN
THORKILDSEN MARTHA IVELAND
THORLEIF FAGERNES KONGSVINGER
THORLEIF HERSLETH VÅLER
THORLEIF NORUM RÅDE
THORLEIF PETTERSBAKKEN FLÅ
THORLEIV IDSTAD ØYSTRE SLIDRE
THORNESKOGENE SØR-AURDAL
THOROLF KALAGER HOF
THORSEN THOR ISAK BAMBLE
THORSTEIN BUAAS SJØVOLD MALVIK
THORSTEIN THORKILDSEN LARVIK
THORSTENSEN PER VESTBY
THORVALD NORDSÆTRA BRØNNØY
THORVALDSEN ERIK FROGN
TILSETH K MIDTRE GAULDAL
TIM KNACKSTEDT ÅMOT
TIMENES JAN GOVERT KRISTIANSAND
TINGVOLL SKOGREISINGSSTYRE TINGVOLL
TINNES TRON OLAV SKIEN
TISTHAMAR LARS STRYN
TJØNNÅS SKOG HJARTDAL
TJØNNHEIM ANLAUG HJARTDAL
TJELMELAND TERJE KVINNHERAD
TJODLEIF BOLKESJØ NOTODDEN
TJOMSLAND ALF T LINDESNES
TJORTELAND ROALD VENNESLA
TOFT KAARE ELVERUM
TOLLEF LØNRUSTEN LAU LØTEN
TOLVSTAD HJØRDIS ELVERUM
TOM ARNAR KILEDAL VENNESLA
TOM ARNE KVESETBERG ÅSNES
TOM ARVE TVEITEN HÆGEBOSTAD
TOM FLAATTEN BAMBLE
TOM GUDMUND AUGLAND KRISTIANSAND
TOM JARLE HAMMERVOLL LYNGEN
TOM NILSENS NATURPROSJEKTER STANGE
TOM RUNESTAD TYSVÆR
TOM VEGARD GRØNJE MJØSA VED OG PANEL PRODUKTER RINGSAKER
TOMAS BELLAND IVELAND
TOMAS ELLING SOLHEIM NES
TOMAS YTRELAND KONGSVINGER
TOMTER JOHANNES GJØVIK
TOMTER PER KRISTEN GJ
TONE AAMLID VETNES JULETREGÅRDEN MANDAL
TONE GROEGGEN ORKDAL
TONE KVEIM GRAM RISØR
TONE STRAND MODUM
TONE STRAND KIHLGREN OSLO
TONI WALTHER FØRELANDSÅS KVINESDAL
TOR ALEX ERICHSEN EIDSKOG
TOR ARILD ELSTAD GRONG
TOR ARNE KJOSAR KONGSBERG
TOR ARNE LANDSVERK KONGSBERG
TOR ARNE LIE OSLO
TOR BERNHARD ERIKSEN DOVRE
TOR EDVIN KVELLAND AUDNEDAL
TOR EINAR RØNNINGEN ARENDAL
TOR EINAR TVEIT NISSEDAL
TOR EIVIND PRAMM KONGSVINGER
TOR EIVIND TVENGE NORD-AURDAL
TOR EVEN GRAASVOLD TOKKE
TOR HEDDELAND MARNARDAL
TOR JØRGEN BENTERUD SANDE
TOR JAAVALL MARKER
TOR KJELL KVALE VANG
TOR MARTIN GARSJØ NORDRE SANDÅKER GÅRD NES
TOR MORTEN MANDT HOBØL
TOR NORDBRENDEN ÅMOT
TOR OLAV RISHOLT ARENDAL
TOR RØSTE NOTODDEN
TOR SIGURD NESET VENNESLA
TOR THORESEN FROGN
TOR VEGARD JACOB MOE BAMBLE
TOR WINGEREID BAMBLE
TORALF FUGLETVEIT MARNARDAL
TORALV FRØYSAA LIE IVELAND
TORBJØRG O KLEPPEN HJARTDAL
TORBJØRN LØMSLAND KRISTIANSAND
TORD FORR BØRTNES FARSUND
TORD-EINAR SMESTAD LILLEHAMMER
TORDIS KOLLBERG TVEITO KVITESEID
TORE ÅGE HAGAVOLD SIGDAL
TORE ØYGARDEN DRANGEDAL
TORE FARSJØ KRAGERØ
TORE FLISNES ÅSNES
TORE GLEEN SKASLIEN TRONDHEIM
TORE GRØTTING ELVERUM
TORE GRANLY NANNESTAD
TORE GROV KONGSBERG
TORE HOLTEBU GRIMSTAD
TORE HOLTSKOG SKIEN
TORE HOMMEN MANDAL
TORE LØKKE ÅFJORD
TORE MEISINGSET TINGVOLL
TORE MOLLESTAD KRISTIANSAND
TORE REINERTSEN KRISTIANSAND
TORE SAMUELSEN SPYDEBERG
TORE SOLLIBRÅTEN TØNSBERG
TORE STRAND KONGSVINGER
TORE STRAND ÅSNES
TORE TØRÅSEN ÅSNES
TORE TAUGBØL OSLO
TORE THALLAUG GAUSDAL
TORE TORESEN HEMNE
TORE VESTBEKKEN KONGSVINGER
TORE VIKEN STEINKJER
TORE WOLD INDERØY
TORFINN DALE DRANGEDAL
TORFINN FOLLERÅS FARSUND
TORFINN LIESTØL BYGLAND
TORGEIR BRUDAL GAUSDAL
TORGEIR FLATEBY ASKIM
TORGEIR TANGVIK AGDENES
TORGER KARTERUD NES
TORGERSEN DRIFT HURDAL OSLO
TORGNY MONAN EVJE OG HORNNES
TORGUNN OPSAL HJARTDAL
TORHILD HAAGENRUD NES
TORHILD I S SANGESLAND BYGLAND
TORHILD MUNTHE-KAAS NEDRE EIKER
TORHILD RÅNSETH SIGDAL
TORIL FOSSHEIM KONGSBERG
TORILL FELBERG RINGERIKE
TORILL GISHOLT NENSETH SKIEN
TORILL GJELDNES SURNADAL
TORILL GRIMSGAARD ELVERUM
TORILL KVEIM HAUGEN GJERSTAD
TORJE J FLOTTORP AUDNEDAL
TORJUS BOLKESJØ NOTODDEN
TORKEL FLOTTORP AUDNEDAL
TORKEL KORTGAARD ÅSNES
TORKILD FOSLI BÆRUM
TORLEIF G GLEDJE TVEDESTRAND
TORMOD BELGUM OSLO
TORMOD FOLLERÅS SONGDALEN
TORMOD GRESSUM SARPSBORG
TORP CARL OSCAR AURSKOG-HØLAND
TORPE EIRIK ÅL
TORPENGEN SKOGSDRIFT KONGSBERG
TORSTEIN MORKEN SKJÅK
TORSTEIN TRÆLNES RANA
TORSTEIN TROMMESTAD ARENDAL
TORUNN BREDSDORF BARMEN RISØR
TORVALD JORTVEIT FARSUND
TORVIK AMUND RAUMA
TORVIK TERJE-EGIL KVAM
TOSKARDAL HANNE SCHIKORA GRIMSTAD
TOTEN ALMENNING LODD NR 3 ØSTRE TOTEN
TOTEN ALMENNING LODD NR 4 ØSTRE TOTEN
TOTEN ALMENNING LODD NR 5 ØSTRE TOTEN
TOTEN STUBB OG FLIS AS ØSTRE TOTEN
TOTSÅS KURT ROGER LIERNE
TOV SVALASTOG SKIEN
TOVE BEATE MARUM SKIEN
TOVE ERIKSEN KONGSVINGER
TOVE FORGARD ÅSERAL
TOVE HELENE MENGKROK EIDSKOG
Tove Hilde Woxen NØTTERØY
TOVE KARIN ROSSELAND KRISTIANSAND
TOVE L BAKKE MARSTEIN KONGSBERG
TOVE MARIE RØSBY HOLE
TOVE MOEN FERGUSON EIDSBERG
TOVE VALSET RINGERIKE
TOVERUD GÅRD Tor Andre Borgersen ASKIM
TR KRISTIANSAND
TRÆTTEBERG HANS A AURSKOG-HØLAND
TRØFTEN TOSTEN NORD-ODAL
TRØNSDAL ANDERS -RØEN NESTU RINDAL
TRAAHOLT GÅRD ANS PORSGRUNN
TRAASETH KRISTIAN LILLEHAMMER
TRANGSRUD BJØRN ÅSNES
TRANSETH SKÅNLAND
TRANSETH JAN E SKÅNLAND
TREEKO Eirik Kjelland Olsen SKI
TREPLEIE DA EIDSBERG
TRESCHOW PEDER LARVIK
TRINE FOSSEN ULLENSAKER
TROLAND LISE JORSTAD BERGEN
TROLLERUD ARNE VESTBY
TRON JOHAN WIIG ULLENSAKER
TRON VOJE HEIEREN RINGERIKE
TROND ARNE REIERSTAD LØRENSKOG
TROND FJELD ØSTRE TOTEN
TROND FOSS MODUM
TROND FOSSING BAMBLE
TROND GLIDJE TVEDESTRAND
TROND KLUNGSETH LØDØEN HORNINDAL
TROND LAPSTUN OSLO
TROND OLE BERTELSEN SKOG- OG FRILUFTSAKTIVITETER MANDAL
TROND OLE SANDER SØR-ODAL
TROND PEDERSTAD ENEBAKK
TROND SELMER NERGAARD AGDENES
TRONSTAD BRIT RANDI STJØRDAL
TROSET PAUL JOHAN LEVANGER
TROSVIK KRISTIAN RINGEBU
TRY OLAV SØGNE
TRYDAL MARIT O STRÆTE VÅLER
TRYDAL TORGEIR O VÅLER
TRYGG TREFELLING Vegard Aarnes SPYDEBERG
TRYGSLAND TORGNY MARNARDAL
TRYGVE FJERMEDAL IVELAND
TRYGVE MAGNUS SLAGSVOLD VEDUM STANGE
TRYLI ANDERS STOR-ELVDAL
TRYSIL JULETRESALG DA TRYSIL
TRYSIL STAMMEDRIFT V/TOM WILLY HA TRYSIL
TTS MASKIN AREMARK DA AREMARK
TUFTE GINA MICHELSEN BÆRUM
TUNGA MIDTSKOG P LOMSDALEN M FL SØNDRE LAND
TUNGA SKOG RINGERIKE
TUNNERUD GÅRD Tove Riddervold FET
TURID GULLHAV RINGSAKER
TVEDT LISE SLØK VÅGSØY
TVEITA RAGNVALD KONGSBERG
TVEITALI PLANTEFELT SAMEIE HAUGESUND
TVEITE KURT GRIMSTAD
TVEITE PER TVEDESTRAND
TVENGSBERG PER HENRIK GRUE
TVERÅS HARALD VERRAN
TYBRING-GJEDDE HARALD OSLO
TYDAL KIRKESKOG V/MENIGHETSRÅDET TYDAL
TYLDUM TOR MAGNAR SNÅSA
TYNSET PLANTESKOLE Harald Øverhaug TYNSET
UGSTAD TORGER HJALMAR HURUM
ULF RØNNING EIDSKOG
ULGJELL SKOGSDRIFT DA OSLO
ULLENSAKER KOMMUNESKOGER ULLENSAKER
ULVEN ARNE RAGNAR RINGERIKE
ULVIN ARVE LEVANGER
UNDERVEGS Espen Prestbakmo MÅLSELV
UNDIS PERSSON ÅMOT
UNNI SKULLERUD FØRRISDAHL AURSKOG-HØLAND
UPPIGARD BONDAL Hilde Fosse HJARTDAL
UR SKOG SVEIN ERIK JENSEN TROMSØ
USTAD SIVERT P ORKDAL
UTGÅRD KAI TORGEIR KONGSVINGER
UTGÅRD SVEIN STEINKJER
UTGARD MAGNUS VEFSN
UTHEIM GÅRD Arne Østgård BERGEN
UTHUSHAGEN ERIK ELVERUM
UTKLEV JOHAN OLAF LARVIK
UTNE ØIVIND FREDRIKSTAD
UTNE TARALD KRISTIANSAND
UTNE THORBJØRN RYGGE
UTSOGN KAI KRISTIANSAND
V TOTEN KOMMSKOG VESTRE TOTEN
VÆRÅS KNUT FLESBERG
VÆRMUNDSBERGET SKOG Merete Helene Astrup VÅLER
VÅGEN JORUNN HAUKEDAL SKIEN
VÅGSLAND ASBJØRN DRANGEDAL
VÅLBEKKEN KARL ERLING ÅSNES
VÅLER ØSTRE UTMARKSLAG VÅLER
VÅLER KOMM SKOGF VALTN VÅLER
VAAGEN TONE MIDTGARDEN VINJE
VAAJE INGE VEGÅRSHEI
VALAND OLAV KRISTIAN MANDAL
VALAND OSKAR MANDAL
VALBERG V/DAGNY KARLANDER KRAGERØ
VALBORG KLØVE-GRANE VOSS
VALDRES VEDSENTER Ola Sørflaten SØR-AURDAL
VALE ASTRID SKIEN
VALE'S SKOG & LANDBRUKSDRIFT AS SKIEN
VALEBJØRG JARL M FL SKIEN
VALLI OLE SELBU
VALNES VED OG SKOG Fred-Arne Skjelstad BODØ
VALNESFJORD VEDSENTRAL ANS FAUSKE
VANG ALMENNING LØTEN
VANG ANNE IRENE INDERØY
VANG TURID INDERØY
VANYLVEN SKOGSDRIFT DA VANYLVEN
VARDEN OG DUMCIUS VEDHOGST ANS KVAM
VASBOTTEN HANS BERNHARD LARVIK
VATN GUDMUND OLE TINGVOLL
VEA ERIK SØRUM
VED OG METALL Trondsen BODØ
VEDBO Albrigtsen BJARKØY
VEDTAKET BENT GRØNSLETH EIDSVOLL
VEDUL OLAF LEVANGER
VEGAR HAFSMO SNILLFJORD
VEGAR JENSSEN FROGN
VEGAR RØDSJØ BJUGN
VEKSETH NIKOLAI RANA
VELDRE ALMENNING RINGSAKER
VELURE HANNE ØSTBY GJØVIK
VENKE SYNØVE ØSTBY SVENSSON LARVIK
VENNESLA KOMMUNESKOG VENNESLA
VENNESLAND ODDVAR VENNESLA
VENSTAD OLE HAAKON VÅLER
VERA BLOKKUM PEDERSEN NORD-FRON
VERKEN SKOG INGEBORG B LORENTZEN RINGERIKE
VERKLAND JENS GUNNAR MALVIK
VERMUND HALVOR OSLO
VERMUND SVEIN TRYSIL
VERSTO HALVOR E VINJE
VESLEMØY MANDT ANDERSEN SKEDSMO
VESTFOLD BRENDSEL Ronny Stubben RE
VESTFOLD VED & DISTRIB ABRAHAMSE ANDEBU
VESTHEIM KJØT OG DATA Ola Helge Fløene NORD-AURDAL
VESTLI VIDAR FROGN
VESTLIA SKOG Per Oskar Strandvoll TRYSIL
VESTRA SVEALANDS VIRKESFRAKT AB VESTBY
VESTRE KLOKKERLIA SAMEIE GRAN
VESTRE SLIDRE ALMENNING VESTRE SLIDRE
VESTRE SVARTLI SKOG MARIT LOMSDALEN OSLO
VESTRE VILDÅSEN Kari Vildåsen Jacobsen BÆRUM
VESTSTUA STORBRÅTEN Knut Ola B Storbråten NORD-ODAL
VETHE TRON OG GJERTRUD LINDE ÅMOT
VETTERHUSVEIEN SKOGSVEIFORENING -
VEUM JAKOB BÆRUM
VIBEKE DONS WANKEL MOSS
VIDAR AAKERBLAD SØGNE
VIDAR BRAKSTAD MELAND
VIDAR HOEL EIDSBERG
VIDAR HOLM TVEDESTRAND
VIDAR HVÅL KONGSBERG
VIDAR LUNDER KONGSVINGER
VIDAR OLSEN FYRESDAL
VIDAR OPSAHL KONGSBERG
VIDAR SANDE BALSFJORD
VIDAR SELVIG KONGSBERG
VIDAR SKOLLERUD BÆRUM
VIDAR STENE INDERØY
VIDAR STRAND TØMRER NORD-AURDAL
VIDAR TORP HALDEN
VIDAR TVEITEN SELJORD
VIDAR UNUMB KONGSVINGER
VIDAR VALEN SAUHERAD
VIE HERLAUG STANGE
VIGDIS DRAGNÆS STOKKE
VIGDIS FISKVIK TYNSET
VIGDIS GROV KARLSEN KONGSBERG
VIK KNUT AGNAR FYRESDAL
VIK KNUT DAGFINN RAUMA
VIKER OLA RINGERIKE
VIKING IMPORT VIGERUST DOVRE
VILBORG SKOMEDAL SANDEFJORD
VILDÅSEN OLA VESTRE TOTEN
VILDÅSEN SKOG Erik Løkken VESTRE TOTEN
VILHELMSHAUGEN ASMUND LIER
VILLY AARMO VERRAN
VILLY GAMMELLI VEFSN
VINGER OLAV FLESBERG
VINJERUI OLAV T VINJE
VINJERUI SVEIN R TOKKE
VISKUM BEATRIX ASKER
VOGSLAND KJELL TORE DRANGEDAL
VOLA v/Ole Galaasen SKI
VOLDRØNNING JOHN ERIK MELHUS
VOLDSNESSKOGENE Bjørn Brattli GRUE
VOLEN ALF MARKER
VOLHAUG STATSALMENNING VERDAL
VOLLAUG EINAR NANNESTAD
VORREN HANS SØMNA
VRANGSUND ALFHILD LARVIK
VRANGSUND ANDERS PORSGRUNN
VREIM VED OG SKOGSERVICE DA
WÆHRE HÅKON TRONDHEIM
WÆRNER BRUSKELAND MARNARDAL
WÆRSTAD JAN BÆRUM
WØIEN TOLLEF ASKER
WAASTAD THORLEIF GJØVIK
WALLY EDVARDSEN VEFSN
WATNEBRYN GERD FLESBERG
WENCHE ENGH UDNESSETER AURSKOG-HØLAND
WENCHE HELENE LESJA EIDSVOLL
WENCHE HINSVÆRK NES
WENCHE JALLEN HODNUNGSETH GOL
WENCHE JOHANNE KJØLVIK SULDAL
WENCHE LÅG BREIVIK FLESBERG
WENCHE LØDER ULLENSAKER
WENCHE MELITA EFTELAND LYNGDAL
WENCHE MYKLAND HÅVERSTAD BIRKENES
WENCHE OLSEN TVEDESTRAND
WENGSTAD KJELL INGE NAMDALSEID
WESTG STOR-ELVDAL
WETHAL NILS-EDVIN ULLENSAKER
WETTERHUS TORGEIR Ø NORE OG UVDAL
WETTESTAD GRO ÅSE OSLO
WIE GUNNVOR FJALER
WIGGO MJØLLNER FET
WIKER ARVE ØYER
WIKER HÅVARD KONGSVINGER
WILHELMSEN ANGRO HOLE
WILLIAM VENNESLAND STAVANGER
WILLY GUNNARSRUD VÅLER
WINDING-SØRENSEN D SØRUM
WINDINGSTAD MARIT LIE SØR-AURDAL
WINDINGSTAD NILS T ØYSTRE SLIDRE
WINDSLAND HELGE BIRKENES
WINTERSTAD OLE HUGO EIDSKOG
WOHLEN OLAV VERDAL
WOLD GUNNAR SKIPTVET
WOLD HENRIKKE STJØRDAL
WOLD OLA MELHUS
WOLDSETH SAMDRIFT DA VERRAN
WOLLUM OLE SKAUN
WORMLI JAN BJARNE RISØR
WRAA ELI GRETHE ASKER
YTREGARDEN DA ÅSERAL
ZOGBAUM SKOG - GRETHA ZOGBAUM ASKER

 

Firmaoversikten.com: Bedriftsregister i Norge | Lenkeutveksling