Bedriftsregister i Norge

Firmasøk


 

FLORA
ÅDLAND HJALMAR FINNØY
ÅDLAND TOMAS FUSA
ÅGE JONNY MEYER LENVIK
ÅKRA SJØMAT EIENDOM AS KARMØY
ÅKRA SJØMAT EIENDOM Svein Torsen KARMØY
ÅRØYFISK AS ALTA
ÅSE WEHUS STÅLESEN FARSUND
ÅSMUND LAUKSUND VÅGAN
ØFELDT CARL RAGNAR LEBESBY
ØKLAND FISKEBÅTREDERI AS BERGEN
ØRJAN FIGENSCHOU
ØVRETVEIT OLAF SUND
ØYSTEIN ÅGE FJELDSKÅR LINDESNES
ØYSTEIN AGDAR JULIUSSEN
ØYSTEIN BERGE GULEN
ØYSTEIN GRØNNING LURØY
ØYSTEIN HURLEN MS HURLABAS M-193-H HARAM
ØYVIND KRANE JOHANSEN VÅGAN
ØYVIND STRAND HALSA
ØYVIND VALØ FISKERIVIRKSOMHET VIKNA
AAGÅRD ROLF FLATANGER
AAMODT FISKERI AS SØGNE
AAMODT&CO Morten Aamodt EIGERSUND
AANENSEN LEIF MANDAL
AASE JAKOB BØMLO
ABELNES FISKERISELSKAP AS FLEKKEFJORD
ABELSEN HANS FLAKSTAD
ABELSEN JØRN ODD FLAKSTAD
ADOLF RIKARD NILSEN SKJERV
ADOLFSEN GJERT INGE KVÆNANGEN
ADOLFSEN JIM ROGER ALSTAHAUG
AG FANGST OG VEDLIKEHOLD DA LYNGDAL
AGA LAURITZ BØMLO
AGDENES FISK Arne Jørrestol AGDENES
AGNAR HEGGØY FISKEBÅTREDAR ASKVOLL
AGNAR JOHAN LANDRO FJELL
AGNAR REINHOLDTSEN ØKSNES
AKITA INVEST AS HAUGESUND
AKSEL-WILLY HOLMBUKT TROMS
ALBERT ALMENNING ROAN
ALBERT FERKINGSTAD KARMØY
ALDEN JOHAN LYNGDAL
ALEKSANDER BJØRNEVIK BØMLO
ALEXANDER ULRIKSEN FLORA
ALF FAGERVIK MASFJORDEN
ALF GAMMELGÅRD BALSFJORD
ALF KOLLSTRØM TANA
ALFINN M HANSEN VÅGAN
ALFRED DYB LUN M/B GISKE
ALFRED ULVERSØY BØMLO
ALTA FISKERISELSKAP AS ALTA
AMDAL RAGNVALD TYSVÆR
AMUND UTSETH EIENDOM HAMMERFEST
ANDØY FJORDFISKE AS ANDØY
ANDØYJENTA AS ANDØY
ANDERSEN FISKEBÅTREDERI AS KVALSUND
ANDERSEN PER NILS KVALSUND
ANDERSEN STENULF HAMMERFEST
ANDOPSVÆRING AS BÅTSFJORD
ANDRÈ REINHOLDTSEN ØKSNES
ANDRE STEFFENSEN ØKSNES
ANDREAS TUNGE BØMLO
ANDREASSENS REDERI ANS BODØ
ANDRESEN RAGNVALD FISKER FROGN
ANGELSEN ØYSTEIN FLAKSTAD
ANGELSEN KARL KR VESTVÅGØY
ANGELSEN PETER VESTVÅGØY
ANGELSEN TERJE FLAKSTAD
ANN-ELISE KRANE VÅGAN
ANNE MERETE KJØNIKSEN MELØY
ANRFINN RAAKET BERLEVÅG
ANS BRØDRENE STORVIK SMØLA
ANS PARTSREDERIET JENSEN LENVIK
ANSGAR GUDMUND HELLESFJORD SMØLA
ANSTEN ALBRIGTSEN
ANSTEN ALBRIGTSEN AS
ANTONSEN ARILD PAUL TROMSØ
ANUT-JAKT OG FISKE V/OLAF NILSEN GAMVIK
AQUA INVENTION Elena Zhichkina HITRA
ARCO M-29-SA Therese Larsen SULA
ARCTIC COCKLES DA GILDESKÅL
ARI JUHANI PIETIKAINEN MÅSØY
Arild Flusund LF HERØY
ARILD PETTERSEN HASVIK
ARILD SEKKINGSTAD AUSTEVOLL
ARILD TØSSE FRÆNA
ARILDS FISKEBÅTREDERI AS ALTA
ARITA Magne Arhaug HERØY
ARJO M/S - KJELL PETTER DYB SULA
ARNE ARENTZEN OS
ARNE GUTTORM ROTNES LOPPA
ARNE KORNELIUS ERIKSEN KVÆNANGEN
ARNE LAURITS BENDIKSEN MOSKENES
ARNE MOLDESTAD SELJE
ARNE THEVIK REDERI HEMNE
ARNFINN BERNHARD NERBERG VESTVÅGØY
ARNFINN FJELDSKÅR LINDESNES
ARNLEIF SINDRE BØE HERØY
ARNOLD AAEN NAMSOS
ARNSTEIN ÆSØY FLORA
ARNT G. KJELDSBERG SKJERVØY
ARNTSEN JULIUS FRØYA
ARNULF STEFFENSEN SKJERVØY
ARTHUR JOHAN SLETTEBERG SELJE
ARVE LINDØ KARMØY
ARVE MODOLF KJÆMPENES ASKVOLL
ARVESEN AS IBESTAD
ARVESEN ODD A FREDRIKSTAD
ARVID JØSANG BOKN
ARVID REINHOLTSEN MÅSØY
ARVIDS FISKEBÅT Arvid Johansen NORDREISA
AS FLØMANN HAREID
AS GRANIT ØRSTA
AS GRINDHAUG FISKERISELSKAP KARMØY
AS KVALSKJÆR HERØY
AS Søndre og Nordre Sele Laksefiskeri KLEPP
AS TARETRAAL AVERØY
ASBJØRN BRUNSVIK HERØY
ASBJØRN ULRIKSEN ØKSNES
ASLAK KLEMMETSEN HAMMERFEST
ASLE GUNDERSEN TANA
ASLE HANS-OVE WARVIK TROMSØ
ASLE SANDMO ROAN
ASLE SIGURD STENSEN VARDØ
ASMUND PETTERSEN LENVIK
ASTRID ANN - AGNAR OG ENDRE LANGTVEIT ANS ARENDAL
ASTRID ROSTED NORDKAPP
ATLANTIC CONTAINER LINE AB -
ATLANTIC MAXIMUS DA FRØYA
ATLAS M 82 HØ Magnus Kvalsvik HERØY
ATLE GEIR TEIGE HERØY
AUDUN BYKLUM SØGNE
AUDUN SELAND OLSEN SØGNE
AUGUST FJELDSKÅR LINDESNES
AUGUSTINIUSSEN RAGNAR VÅGAN
AUGUSTINUS JØSØY AURE
AURSUNDFISK BA RØROS
BÆRØY WERNER MÅSØY
BÅRD IVAR TOLLEFSEN BALSFJORD
BÅSUND JAN PETTER FLORA
BÅTSFJORD FANGST AS BÅTSFJORD
BÅTVIK BJØRNAR HITRA
BÅTVIK IVAR HITRA
BÅTVIK KARL HITRA
BØEN BJØRN OG EINAR SULDAL
BØKENES ARNE VESTVÅGØY
BØKENES STEINAR VESTVÅGØY
BØKESTAD SVERRE BINDAL
BAKKEN HOLGER MOLDE
BALLSTADVÆRING AS VESTVÅGØY
BANG ALSING MELØY
BARENTS SEA AS LYNGEN
BARKA ELIAS SANDNES
BARTH OLAV VESTVÅGØY
BASTESEN STEINAR BRØNNØY
BELE TRYGVE AURE
BELLES ESPEN KVÆNANGEN
BEN OSKAR MOSTI FAUSKE
BENDAL HARALD HERØY
BENDIKSEN HALVAR MOSKENES
BENDIKSEN JØRGEN M VESTVÅGØY
BENDIKSEN THOR VESTVÅGØY
BENDIKSEN TOR-ARNT VESTVÅGØY
BENDIKSEN, ROGER MOSKENES
BENELI HARVEST DA LEIRFJORD
BENJAMIN Arvid Halsvik TORSKEN
BENT ROGER JOHANSEN ØKSNES
BENT TORE JOHNSEN
BENT-ÅGE REINHOLTSEN ØKSNES
BERDAL JOHAN ARNT SNILLFJORD
BERG FISKERISELSKAP AS BERG
BERG LAURITZ LOPPA
BERGBLOM FISKERIER DA BØMLO
BERGE FANGST & FISK ANS FRØYA
BERGE LARS FUSA
BERGE PER VANYLVEN
BERGE TORLEIF KRISTIANSAND
BERGLAND ANS KVINNHERAD
BERGLAND GERDA MARIE NORDREISA
BERGQUIST FRITS IDAR MOSKENES
BERGSFJORD FANGST OG FISK Alf Harald E Nyheim LOPPA
BERGTUN FISKERISELSKAP AS SANDØY
BERGVÅG PARTREDERI ANS FRÆNA
BERLEVÅG AUTOSALG Jim Kenneth Olsen BERLEVÅG
BERNHARD ARNTZEN FLAKSTAD
BERNHARD HÅSTØ TYSVÆR
BERNHARD HANSEN -
BERNHARD IDSØ STRAND
BERNHARD PETTERSEN VESTVÅGØY
BERNT RONNY OVESEN VIKNA
BESSAKER REDERI AS ROAN
BILØ Thor Asbjørn Pettersen VESTBY
BIRGER ANDRE KJELDSBERG SKJERVØY
BIRGER KORNELIUSSEN SKJERVØY
BIRGER TOMREN HARAM
BIRKNES VEDLIKEHOLD V/FRANCK BIRKNES GULEN
BJØRG SØLVI PETTERSEN ALTA
BJØRN A WELTZIN ÅRDAL VÅGSØY
BJØRN ARNAR JACOBSEN SØMNA
BJØRN EDDI BJERKEVOLL VESTNES
BJØRN HELLESTØ SOLA
BJØRN HUGO BENDIKSEN MOSKENES
BJØRN JOSTEIN SANDMO UTSIRA
BJØRN KJETIL ABELSEN VARDØ
BJØRN MAGNE OTHELIUSSEN RØDØY
BJØRN MAGNE STORVIK GJEMNES
BJØRN MARKUS OVESEN VESTVÅGØY
BJØRN OSKAR MAGNUSSEN KARMØY
BJØRN TORE ORTEN AUKRA
BJØRNAR RØNHOLT HANSEN KRISTIANSAND
BJARKE HARALD ARNE BJARKØY
BJARTE HAUKEDAL BREMANGER
BJARTE SANDTORV FJORDFISKE OS
BJELKE PER L NØTTERØY
BLEIKSØY Harald Roger Lund ANDØY
BLIX EINAR LILLESAND
BOGEN FISKERI AS SUND
BOLGÅRD KNUT MELØY
BORG KURT ARNOLD ALTA
BOTNHAMN FISK AS LENVIK
BOTNHAMN SJØ AS LENVIK
BOY ANGELSEN VÅGAN
BR BIRKELAND FISKEBÅTREDERI AS AUSTEVOLL
BR DRAGNES AS FRØYA
BRØDR. OPSAHL DA BODØ
BRØDRENE HILLERSØY AS ASKVOLL
BRØNNØY ABBOR Eilif A Sandvær BRØNNØY
BRØNNØY FISKERISELSKAP AS BRØNNØY
BR. TEISTKLUB AS EIDE
BRAGE Åge Andre Pedersen AVERØY
BRATLIE FRED HARALD NESODDEN
BRATTØY PAUL KRISTIANSUND
BRATTGJERD GUNNAR AKSEL OSEN
BRATTHOLM INVEST AS HERØY
BRD.TORP PARTREDERI ANS HURUM
BREIVIK JARLE (FISKER 11 11%) HVALER
BREKSTAD GEIR M/K KNUT K KRISTIANSUND
BRENNÅVÆRING AS VÆRØY
BREVIK BJØRN M/K FORTUNA VOLDA
BRITT IRENE M RING ALTA
BRUARØY JONN OS
BRUNVOLL FISK KARLSØY
BRUNVOLL LIV ELLY ÅLESUND
BRUSSKJÆR Asbjørn Johnsen LENVIK
BRYNJULFSEN OSKAR NORDKAPP
BUG S
BUHOLMEN B B
BUSCHMANN JØRN ROGER RØST
BUVÆR Walter Nilsen RØST
CANOSA FISHING Juan Carlos Perez Canosa FRØYA
CAPRICE EGERSUND ANS EIGERSUND
CARINA LILLEHAVN AS LINDESNES
CARL FREDRIK GYLSETH MOSKENES
CARL GUSTAV HILDRE HARAM
CARL PETTER SPARVOLL TJØME
CARL-HENRIK ØSTERVOLD AS AUSTEVOLL
CASPER AS TROMSØ
CATO KNUTSEN LENVIK
CHARLES SIGURDSEN LILLESAND
CHRISTIANSEN CARL ARVID VESTBY
CONNY FREDRIK OLUFSEN BÅTSFJORD
DÆHLI TERJE MANDAL
DAG ØSTREM LINDESNES
DAG OSVALD LOE BERLEVÅG
DAG TRONDSEN VESTVÅGØY
DAGNY J HELLEBERG SOLA
DAGSVOLD JØRN RUNE HAMMERFEST
DAGSVOLD RAGNVALD HAMMERFEST
DALE JOHNNY OS
DALE JON KRISTIAN M/S STEINSVAAG KARMØY
DALES REDERI AS OS
DALVA STEINAR TYSVÆR
DANIEL ARVID FJELDSKÅR LINDESNES
DAVID INVEST AS TROMSØ
DAVID JOHNSEN HAUGESUND
DAVID STINSON FRØYA
DEBES AS EIGERSUND
DEEP SEA FISHING 71 DEGREES NORTH Roy-Arne Andersen MÅSØY
DELTIDSANSATT PARKETTKOSMETOLOG JOAR HESTEN MÅSØY
DIKKANEN TROND NESSEBY
DIMMEN STEINAR ULSTEIN
DISKO HAVFISKE AS GISKE
DITLEFSEN FISKERISELSKAP AS BRØNNØY
DOKKEN GEIR TJØME
DOKUMENTARFORLAGET Hjalmar Markussen LENVIK
DRÅGEN & KARLSNES ANS FRÆNA
DRÅGEN KÅRE FRÆNA
DRÅGENFISK AS FRÆNA
DRAGSNES BJARNE FRØYA
DRAGSNES ROBIN FRØYA
DS FURENAK AS ØRSTA
DYB KAI I MIDSUND
DYBOS FISK AS BRØNNØY
DYBVIK NORIS HELGE SULA
DYKK OG FANGST Storhaug BODØ
DYNOR TRADING Arild Dyrvik HAREID
DYPING OLE L STEIGEN
E J FISKERI DA OSLO
E. REISÆNEN VADSØ
EBBESEN GUDMUND VESTVÅGØY
ECCO REKER HAVFRUEN AS ARENDAL
EDGAR PALMER HOLBERG SMØLA
EDMAR PERSEN PORSANGER
EDMUND EDVARDSEN BINDAL
EDMUND RYDNINGEN DYRØY
EDVARD OTNES HALSA
EDVARD SYVERTSEN FLEKKEFJORD
EDVARDSEN HÆSTAD RAGNAR LILLESAND
EDVARDSEN TORFINN P/R LURØY
EDVARDSENS FISKEBÅT AS ANDØY
EDVIN AANNEVIK BREMANGER
EDVIN DAGSVOLD HAMMERFEST
EDVIN KANESTRØM KRISTIANSUND
EDVIN MAGNE ØRKE TYSVÆR
EDVIN WAAGØ VIKNA
EGERSUND FISK AS EIGERSUND
EGIL HANSEN FISKER NESSEBY
EGIL SEVERIN SVENDSEN KVALSUND
EGIL TEISTKLUB EIDE
EIDEM EYSTEIN VEGA
EILEEN RØRDAL FISKERI GILDESKÅL
EILEF ANDREASSEN SULDAL
EINAR EDVARDSEN KARMØY
EINAR KORNELIUSSEN ALTA
EINAR MAGNE ROKSVÅG AVERØY
EINAR OLE GRINDVIK VIKNA
EINAR RISA KVINNHERAD
EINAR TORE ØVREBØ BOKN
EINEBÆRHOLM EDVIN JR GULEN
EKREN FISKERI V/NORVALD EKREN FJELL
ELLINGVÅG EDVARD INGE AVERØY
ELVAN KARSTEIN ANDØY
ELVEGAARD EDVARD MELØY
ELVENES DA BÅTSFJORD
ELVERLAND AKSEL LENVIK
ELVERLAND KJELL ARNE LENVIK
ELVESETER JON AGDENES
ELVHEIM ÅGE TROMSØ
ELVHEIM KJELL-INGE VESTVÅGØY
ENDRE JOHANSEN LOPPA
ENGENES FISKERISELSKAP AS IBESTAD
ERIKSEN GUNNAR S KVÆNANGEN
ERIKSEN RONALD JONNY KARLSØY
ERLANDSEN ALFON TORSKEN
ERLING BENDIKSEN TROMSØ
ERLING HAVHELLEN FJORDFISKE LUSTER
ERLING MAGNE TØKJE AUSTEVOLL
ERNST REISTAD FLEKKEFJORD
ESTHER JENNY SÆTREMYR VÅGSØY
EVANGER KNUT J H NORDREISA
EVANGER MAGNAR TROMSØ
EXPEDITION AS VÅGAN
FÆTTEN SVEIN SNILLFJORD
FØRDE KNUT J BREMANGER
FØRDE OSKAR BREMANGER
FAGERBORG ODDVAR LYNGEN
FAGERBORG TERJE LYNGEN
FAGERVOLL ODDVAR LYNGEN
FALK SIGURD MELØY
FALKHYTTEN HALVDAN AUKRA
FARSTAD FJORDFISKE GISKE
FAUSKE ANDOR M/B HECTOR GISKE
FAUSKEVÅG AS HARSTAD
FERSKVANNSFISK AS HOLE
FESKEPREBEN V/TERJE PETTERSEN DA LENVIK
FIGENSCHAU HELGE TROMSØ
FIGENSCHOU HARALD KARLSØY
FIGENSCHOU HEROLD NORDKAPP
FINKELSEN ODD LYNGDAL
FINN ÅGE HOLMSTRØM ÅLESUND
FINN HARRY JOHANSEN PORSANGER
FINN HJALMAR SEIPÆJÆRVI SØR-VARANGER
FINN MARKUS ARVESEN IBESTAD
FINNØY FISKERISELSKAP AS SANDØY
FINNMARK KRÅKEBOLLER ANS PORSANGER
FISKAR BJARTE UNNELAND GULEN
FISKEBÅTEN NY-HEIMLAND DA GISKE
FISKEBÅTREDERIET TOROLV AS KÅFJORD
FISKEBØEN LUNDE AS MANDAL
FISKEBAS AS FLORA
FISKEBAS HOLDING AS FLORA
FISKEFARTØYET OBERON ANS Karl Johnny Lundberg og Svenn Erik Lundberg RISØR
FISKEFOND FOR BERGSDALSVASSDRAGET OG FLATABØELVA VAKSDAL
FISKEN ATLE LANDRO FJELL
FISKENES AS SULA
FISKENES NORD AS MÅSØY
FISKER ARNE RICHARDT JACOBSEN LARVIK
FISKER HALVOR A S NILSEN BAMBLE
FISKER JAHN ROALD JOHNSEN LINDESNES
FISKER JOSTEIN MASTEREID BAMBLE
FISKER KAI DALENE BAMBLE
FISKER KAI RUDI LØBERG TØNSBERG
FISKER SVEN-ERIK EIKELIA BAMBLE
FISKERIBEDRIFT LEENDERT HAKVOORT VANYLVEN
FISKERIFORETAK KNUT STØBAKK GISKE
FISKERIKOMPETANSE AS ÅLESUND
FISKERIKONSULENT MÅLØY AS VÅGSØY
FISKERIKYNDIG MINDOR GROTLE VÅGSØY
FISKERISELSKAPET NORLI AS KARMØY
FISKERNE NILSEN AS KRAGERØ
FJELBERG TURISTSERVICE DA KVINNHERAD
FJELLBAKK MAGNAR RYGGE
FJELLE BJØRN M/S ØYVÆRING GISKE
FJELLHEIM PER-OLE VÅGAN
FJORDBAKK SIGNAR VÅGAN
FJORDBUEN Ole Johnny Rosseland KVAM
FJORDFISK ANS LOPPA
FJORDFISK SKÅNEVIK Lars Moe ETNE
FJORDGÅRD SAMFISKE AS LENVIK
FJORDGÅRDBUEN AS LENVIK
FJUKSTAD OLE MORTEN VIKNA
FLØGRUNN ANS MELØY
FLØTIND PARTREDERI ANS ULSTEIN
FLØYSTAD HILMAR KARLSØY
FLAMINGO Jan Espeseth HERØY
FLEKKEFJORD FISKERISELSKAP AS FLEKKEFJORD
FLEKKERØYFISK AS KRISTIANSAND
FLUNES HENNING FLUSUND HERØY
FLUSUND FRITJOF ÅLESUND
FLUTRÅL AS HARAM
FOLKESTAD HÅKON FJALER
FOLKESTAD KJARTAN LOTTFISKER FJALER
FORLAND FISK SUND
FORLAND FISKE OG FANGST Kenneth G Forland SUND
FORSØLJENTA AS HAMMERFEST
FOSNA FISKECOMPAGNIE DA KRISTIANSUND
FRØYARINGEN AS FRØYA
FRANCK JOHNSEN KVÆFJORD
FRANK IVAN POLLEN ENGDAL SOLUND
FRANK JONNY JOHANSEN HITRA
FRANK SKARPNES KRISTIANSUND
FRANK SPORSEM AUKRA
FRANK TORSTENSEN VÆRØY
FRANK VILLY SÆTHER NAUSTDAL
FRED EGIL OLSEN MOSKENES
FREDAGSVIK MAGNE LEBESBY
FREDDY SALOMONSEN HAMMERFEST
FREDRIKSEN FRITS ÅGE FLAKSTAD
FREDRIKSEN ULRIK A
FREDRIKSON AS FLORA
FRISK ARNT LOPPA
FRISK LEIF LOPPA
FRISMO OLAV SØRFOLD
FRITS FREDRIKSEN VEGA
FRITS HAUGEN VESTVÅGØY
FRITS NICOLAISEN
FRITZ EIDISSEN STEIGEN
FRITZ LUND LYNGEN
FRIVIK ARVE HØYANGER
FRODE GUTTORMSEN KRISTIANSAND
FRODE KOPPERNES VOLDA
FRODE LYNGEDAL LEBESBY
FRODE OTTO STRØNEN JONDAL
FROG OLSEN ANS TRONDHEIM
FURØ MALVIN AVERØY
FUTURE MARINE GROUP AS BERGEN
FYRHOLM AS BØMLO
GÅSØ IVAR FRØYA
GÅSØ NÆRINGSUTVIKLING AS FRØYA
GÅSØ PETER BREMANGER
GØRIL IRENE JOHNSEN ANDØY
GABRIEL STRANDHEIM SMØLA
GALIOTTEN AS MANDAL
GALTESKJÆR AS LEBESBY
GARTEN HAVFISKE Børge Mikkelhaug ØRLAND
GARVIK SIGMUND ASKVOLL
GAUSTAD RUNE FR
GAUTE AMUNDSEN MÅSØY
GEIR ANTONSEN LENVIK
GEIR EDVARDSEN LEIRFJORD
GEIR EDVARDSEN BØMLO
GEIR HILMAR HENRIKSEN TROMSØ
GEIR MORTEN ERVIK TANA
GEIR OVE JØRGENSEN SELJE
GEIR STÅLE BJØRNVIK DØNNA
GEIR STEINAR SUDLAND FARSUND
GEIRS DATA OG NETT HJELP Geir Johannessen ØKSNES
GERD IRENE ARONSEN SORTLAND
GERHARD OLSEN MÅSØY
GISLE LAUVIK FJELL
GJØRAN ÅRSBOG EIDE
GJØTEN HELGE AVERØY
GJERDE TORBJØRN FRÆNA
GJERT TORBEN EMILSEN VIKNA
GJERTSEN EDVARD LYNGDAL
GJESTAD ARNT AURE
GLA-PRIS Roy Pettersen VIKNA
GLENN OLAV JOHNSEN
GOTTEBERG OG MIDTBØ DA VÅGSØY
GOVIK Rune Røsvik GISKE
GRØNHOLM M/S FISKEBÅTREDERI OS
GRØNNING ANSGAR STEIGEN
GRØNNING KJELL-BØRGE DØNNA
GRØNNING MILIAN RØDØY
GRØNNING TORSTEIN LURØY
GRØSTAD TROND FISKER LARVIK
GRØSVIK PER MORTEN STRYN
GRANE MAGNAR E ASKVOLL
GRANLI FISKERI AS LYNGEN
GRANLI PER LYNGEN
GRAPES FISKEBÅTER AS STORFJORD
GRAV STEIN-ÅGE ØKSNES
GRIMSTAD BERNHARD A M/B BERNHARD TINGVOLL
GROV ARNE VÅGSØY
GRYLLEFJORD FISKERISELSKAP AS TORSKEN
GRYTTEN v/Alv Harald Smenes AVERØY
GUDDING ARNE GUNNAR FRØYA
GUDMUND FIGENSCHAU KARLSØY
GUDMUND HANSEN ØKSNES
GUDMUND KRISTIANSEN HADSEL
GUDMUND ROALD AAS/ AAS FISKE OG FANGST TRONDHEIM
GUDMUND SIGURD HERLOF JENSEN TROMS
GUDMUND SKOGVIK TROMSØ
GULDSTEN THOMAS AURE
GULLFESKEN AS LENVIK
GULLIK KARLSEN ALTA
GUNHILD KJØLLEBERG FARSUND
GUNNAR HARRY KARLSEN HARSTAD
GUNNHILDA AS SUND
GUNNVALD HUMMERVOLL RENNESØY
GUNNVOR HANSEN KARLS
GUNVALD HUNSKÅR GAMVIK
GUSTAD KJELL MAGNE AVERØY
GUTTRUP JIM TVEDESTRAND
HÆSTAD TORE LILLESAND
HÅKON ALEKSANDER EVERTSEN VEGA
HÅKON HUMMERVOLL STAVANGER
HÅPET F 29 SV Ronald Amundsen SØR-VARANGER
HÅVAR INDREVOLL LENVIK
HÅVARD SØRGÅRD FRØYA
HØGSET HJALMAR MIDSUND
HAAKON ULSTRUP RISØR
HAGEMANN FREDRIK G HERØY
HAGRUPSEN RAGNVALD -
HAIMIR GYLFASON KARMØY
HALSØY HÅVARD ASKVOLL
HALVAR THOMASSEN VARANGERTRÅL VADSØ
HALVORSEN FISK OG MASKIN ARENDAL
HAMMERVOLD MAGNAR FRØYA
HAMNVIK AS STEIGEN
HANS FUTSÆTER AVERØY
HANS HAUGLI SKÅNLAND
HANS JAKOB JOHANNESSEN SKJERVØY
HANS SEIP S
HANS ULRIK BÅRDSEN LOPPA
HANS-KRISTIAN AUGUSTINUSSEN VÅGAN
HANSEN ALFON TROMSØ
HANSEN ANSTEN MÅSØY
HANSEN BERNHARD VESTVÅGØY
HANSEN DAVID BÅTSFJORD
HANSEN HÅKON ELIOT LYNGEN
HANSEN HANS EDVART FREDRIKSTAD
HANSEN HARALD RAGNAR FISKER KARLSØY
HANSEN HILBERT ALFON BERG
HANSEN HJALMAR TORSKEN
HANSEN KURT ÅGE ANDØY
HANSEN RAGNVALD VESTVÅGØY
HANSEN RAYMOND MOSKENES
HANSEN REDERI AS TROMSØ
HANSEN RONALD BÅTSFJORD
HANSEN STEVE W NORDKAPP
HANSEN VIDAR ALFON TROMSØ
HANSSEN KYSTNÆRING HERØY
HANSSEN THORLEIF MÅSØY
HARALD AAEN NAMSOS
HARALD EDVIN MIKKELSEN SOLUND
HARALD ELVERLAND LENVIK
HARALD OG OLA PEDER BUARØ PARTREDERI ANS OSEN
HARALD SJØBLOM SKJERVØY
HARALD-SIMON OLSEN HAMMERFEST
HARALDSVIK MARITIM AS ANDØY
HARAM ODDMUND HARAM
HARAM PAUL HARAM
HARDANGER MARIN FISK AS KVAM
HARDER PEDERSEN HASVIK
HARDER SMÅVIK ALTA
HARDIN FIGENSCHAU KARLSØY
HARESTAD TORE K RENNESØY
HARGO FISKERISELSKAP AS AUSTEVOLL
HARMONI AS TROMSØ
HAROLD MARTIN ELLINGSEN BØMLO
HARRY ARNE HANSEN SORTLAND
HARRY EDVARDSEN BINDAL
HARRY HANSEN LINDESNES
HARRY JOHANNESSEN MS ANDAVÅG ASKØY
HARRY JOHNSEN LENVIK
HARRY KRONSTAD TROMSØ
HASVÅG FISKERISELSKAP AS FLATANGER
HAUG FISKERI AS VESTVÅGØY
HAUG KAJ HØVEDSMANN VESTVÅGØY
HAUGÅSEN Odd Fuskevåg HARSTAD
HAVBÅRA ANS VÅGSØY
HAVBØEN FISKERISELSKAP AS VÆRØY
HAVBØR AS
HAVBRIS II KS HARAM
HAVBRUS DA BÅTSFJORD
HAVBRYN AS
HAVBRYN AS HARAM
HAVDRØN AS BERGEN
HAVFLUD AS VÅGSØY
HAVIKNES DA KÅFJORD
HAVLEIK KYSTDRIFT AS BØMLO
HAVSVALEN AS BÅTSFJORD
HAVTERNA J KRISTIANSUND
HAVTROLL Rune Hovland EIGERSUND
HEDLEY JACOBSEN KARLSØY
HEDMANN REIDAR LINDESNES
HEGE M0016M Henry Nilsen MOLDE
HEGE SANDBERG NORDKAPP
HEGGE FISK ØRLAND
HEIDI LEHTONEN RØST
HEKKINGEN FISKERISELSKAP AS LENVIK
HELENE JOHANNE OLSEN TROMSØ
HELGE BIRGER LEONHARD BENONISEN TROMSØ
HELGE PALMER HAMMERFEST
HELGE PEDER SKÅTEVIK HJELMELAND
HELGE TORNES AUKRA
HELGE TORSVIK ASKØY
HELLE ARNE FRÆNA
HELLE GUSTAV SARPSBORG
HELLESØ PER ARNE VIKNA
HELLESØ PER IVAN VIKNA
HELMERSEN ANDOR ANDØY
HELSØ ARNFINN HITRA
HELSØ PERLY HITRA
HENK PETTERSEN
HENRIKSEN JAN ERIK SANDEFJORD
HENRY ANDREAS ØGLEND EIGERSUND
HENRY BENUM HOLDING AS ØKSNES
HENRY HANSEN LOPPA
HENRY HENRIKSEN BODØ
HENRY JAN PEDERSEN KARLS
HERLAND TORLEIF SOLUND
HERMOD HJELVIK FAUSKE
HERMOD JOHNNY JOHANSEN KARLSØY
HERMOD RIISE
HETLEVIK TENESTER OSTERØY
HFS HAVRE FANGST OG SKOG ASKØY
HG-ISO DA MÅSØY
HILLERSØY EINAR MAGNE ASKVOLL
HILLERSØY FINN OVE ASKVOLL
HILLERSØY KYSTFISKE BAMBLE
HILMAR BERNHARD NIKOLAISEN SKÅNLAND
HINDENES ODD LINDÅS
HJELLSAND AS ØKSNES
HJELLSAND ERLING OLAV ØKSNES
HOKSNES KÅRE M/K JANTO AUKRA
HOLKO JONNY VADSØ
HOLM FISKERISELSKAP ANS SMØLA
HOLMEBUKT BJARNE TROMSØ
HOLTHE BJØRNAR NESNA
HOPLAND OVE LOTTFISKER VÅGSØY
HOPLAND TORBJØRN LOTTFISKER VÅGSØY
HORISONT 2 AS KRISTIANSAND
HORREMSBAKK ODD JOHAN MK ODD EIRIK AUKRA
HOVDAKRABBE Tor Magne Hovda SVEIO
HOVLAND & SØNNER AS BØMLO
HOVLAND TELLEF T EIGERSUND
HUGO ARNE KARLSEN KARLSØY
HUGO KVISTERØ VIKNA
HVITSAND ARILD ØRLAND
IDA O FIGENSCHOU KARLSØY
IDA T 362 K Hugo Johannessen KARLSØY
IDA THERESE AS TROMSØ
IDAR SØRENG GILDESKÅL
ILDHUSØY ARNE AVERØY
IMSLAND EDVARD VINDAFJORD
INDAHL STAR AS TROMSØ
INDERØY HENRY FRØYA
INDERØY RAGNAR HITRA
INDREVÆR EINAR SOLUND
INGAR ATLE SKOGLUND SKJERVØY
INGE RUNE SALTSKÅR ASKVOLL
INGE SANDVIK M/T TAREVIKING EIDE
INGMUND LYNGEDAL LEBESBY
INGOLF SKADBERG EIGERSUND
INGVALD JOHANNES R OS
INGVALD SENIOR FISKESELSKAP Knut Jansvik LURØY
INGVAR STEINE FISK BERGEN
INGVEIG SAGLI AURE
INTERMARITIM AS SKJERVØY
ISAK INGVALD MONRAD TVEDESTRAND
ISAKSEN RAGNV LOPPA
ISBERG AS HASVIK
ISBERG V/HALLDOR GUDMUNDSSON GRIMSTAD
ISSTAD MARODD - Jørgen Holm SMØLA
IVAR ENDRE NILSEN VESTVÅGØY
IVAR GUDMUND REPPEN LEKA
IVAR KANTEN TJØME
IVAR MAGNE BJØRNEVIK SULA
IVAR SANDSTÅ ODDA
IVAR TANGEN BAMBLE
IVAR TERNING VÅGAN
IVAR TORSTEIN KARLSEN ALTA
IVAYELO YORDANOV FRØYA
IVERSEN ROGER WALDEMAR OG FRANK FRØYA
JØRGEN GRESSMYR VADSØ
JØRGENSEN LYDER TRÆNA
JØRN HARALD ELVEVOLD HADSEL
Jørn Johan Mikkola ALTA
JØRN RAYMOND JENSEN VEGA
JØRN STURE DYPVIK STEIGEN
J. TOFT AS FLORA
JACOBSEN FISKEBÅT AS ANDØY
JADA FANGST Jan Lambela STORFJORD
JAHN LØVERSEN ARENDAL
JAKOB ANDREAS B. HJELLE NORDKAPP
JAKOB KORSNES HITRA
JAKOB OLSEN TRONDHEIM
JAKOB SANDNES GILDESKÅL
JAKOB VÅGSHAUG BOKN
JAKOBSEN JAKOB MAGNAR FJELL
JAKOBSEN TRON FLAKSTAD
JAN MANDAL
JAN ÅGE LYSSANDTRÆ OS
JAN AGNAR LUTRO ULLENSVANG
JAN BØRJE SLETTVOLL VÅGAN
JAN ERLING UTHEIM TROMSØ
JAN FOLKE WANGGAARD MOSKENES
JAN FOSTENES TYSVÆR
JAN HÅKON HØYEN NORDKAPP
JAN HELGE KATLA B
JAN INGVAR BENDIKSEN KARMØY
JAN JOHANNESEN OSLO
JAN JOHANNESSEN KARLSØY
JAN JOHANSEN FISKEBÅT SKJERVØY
JAN KÅRE KARLSEN NORDREISA
JAN KRISTIAN NIKOLAI KRISTIANSEN TROMSØ
JAN LOE GAMVIK
JAN MAGNE PERSEN LEBESBY
JAN MARELIUS LARSEN STORFJORD
Jan Mayen A/S HERØY
JAN NIKOLAI JOHANSEN LEBESBY
JAN PEDERSEN LURØY
JAN ROGER MORSUND FRÆNA
JAN SIGVART ANDERSEN M/B KVIST KRISTIANSAND
JAN SVERRE KARLSEN KARLSØY
JAN TORBJØRN SLATLEM EIDE
JAN TORE SKOFTERUD FREDRIKSTAD
JAN-TERJE ARSTEIN FJALER
JANBU ODDLEIF FRÆNA
JANKA v/Jan A Nilsen HVALER
JANN ANDOR VÅGØ VIKNA
JANN HARALD SÆTHRE & YRKESFISK MELAND
JANN STOKKVIK FRØYA
JANN-SIGURD SIVERTSEN LYNGEN
JANNE MARIE AS NORDREISA
JARL SIGURD ISAKSEN MÅSØY
JARLE FJELDSKÅR LINDESNES
JARLE HELLAND M/K DOLLAR M-49-H HARAM
JARLE IGLAND BREMANGER
JARMO KALERVO PIISILÆ GAMVIK
JEAN RYDNINGEN LENVIK
JEKTEBERG KJELL KVINNHERAD
JEKTVIK BJØRNAR FRØYA
JENFRED OG JOHN ANNAR KARLSEN DA ØKSNES
JENS HARRY HOVLAND EIGERSUND
JENS NILSEN KARLS
JENS VASSGÅRD EIDE
JENSEN ARVILL
JENSEN ERNST KR VÅGAN
JENSEN JAKOB LENVIK
JENSEN VIGGO TORSTEIN MÅSØY
JENSENS FISKEBRUK DA ETNE
JEREMIAS ANDERSEN KARLSØY
JIM ANDRE KURSETH ÅLESUND
JIM ARVE ANDREASSEN BODØ
JIM EINARSEN ØKSNES
JIM KÅRE OLSEN VARDØ
JIM LORENTZEN LURØY
JIM MIRANDA VESTVÅGØY
JIM PETTER OLSEN MÅSØY
JIM ROGER FJUKSTAD VIKNA
JIM ROGER MONSEN RØDØY
JIM RUNE S
JIM STÅLE TENDVALL MOSKENES
JIM-HUGO HANSEN TROMSØ
JIM-HUGO THOMASSEN KARLSØY
JIMMY ODDGEIR WARVIK KARLSØY
JOACHIM HENRIKSEN TANA
JOAKIM TEIGÅS FRØYA
JOAR v/ Arve Holstad FAUSKE
JOHAN BJARNE SKODVIN OSEN
JOHAN HENRIK DANILOFF ALTA
JOHAN JOHANNESSEN PORSANGER
JOHAN KAROLIUSSEN MK RØST
JOHANNES SEDAHL RØTTINGEN OS
JOHANNES STØRKSEN AS MOLDE
JOHANSEN BERGETON LENVIK
JOHANSEN INGE MAGNAR ALSTAHAUG
JOHANSEN KRISTIAN TROMSØ
JOHANSEN ODD-KRISTIAN ØKSNES
JOHANSEN OSKAR SORTLAND
JOHANSEN OSKAR L KÅFJORD
JOHANSEN STIAN EIDE SORTLAND
JOHANSEN TROND DAGFINN KRANE VÅGAN
JOHANSEN TRULS HØVEDSMANN HADSEL
JOHANSENS FISKEPRODUKTER TORSKEN
JOHANSSON UNO OLEN KRAGERØ
JOHN EINAR THORBJØRNSEN KVAM
JOHN OG EGIL HANSEN PARTREDERI DA VÅGAN
JOHN PEDERSEN SKJERVØY
JOHN ROAR DYB SULA
JOHN RONNY ANDERSEN BRØNNØY
JOHN SCOTT BARKER SMØLA
JOHN-GEORG DIKKANEN TANA
JOHN-HELGE SOMMERSETH VÅGAN
JOHNNY ALMKLOV HAUGEN BERGEN
JOHNNY FØRDE LOTTFISKAR BREMANGER
JOHNNY NILSEN VEGA
JOHNNY NILSEN LEIRFJORD
JOHNNY NILSEN TORSKEN
JOHNNY PETTERSEN HARSTAD
JOHNNY REMME
JOHNNY ROMANIUS KARMØY
JOHNNY WIKTOR IVERSEN TROMSØ
JOHNSEN EDVIN
JOHNSEN SVEIN KR MOSKENES
JON HALVOR HARSTAD GJEMNES
JON STEINDAL SOLUND
JON VEGAR STR STEIGEN
JONASSEN RONALD HADSEL
JONNY ANDERSEN TROMSØ
JONNY HANSEN SKJERVØY
JONNY HARDER JENSSEN TROMSØ
JONNY KRANE VÅGAN
JONNY KRISTIANSEN M FLERE ANS AVERØY
JONNY NYGÅRD VIKNA
JONNY PEDERSEN LEBESBY
JONNY PETTERSEN LENVIK
JONVALL HAUKEDAL BREMANGER
JORAMO EDGAR S SKJERVØY
JORUNN MIKKOLA ALTA
JORUNN OUFF RE
JUDA BEN HUR AS BERG
JULIUS DAHLE RISSA
JULIUS KRIPAITIS FARSUND
JULIUSSEN HARALD ALSTAHAUG
JULIUSSEN ODIN KVALSUND
JULSUND PARTSREDERI DA FRÆNA
JUSTAD OLE HENRIK VESTVÅGØY
KÅRE DIKKANEN NESSEBY
KÅRE IVAN KARLSEN TJØME
KÅRE OLAUSSEN STEIGEN
KÅRE OLSEN KVÆNANGEN
KÅRE PETTERSEN LOPPA
KÅRE THORSTEINSEN TROMSØ
KØNIG HERIBERT VARDØ
K2 FISK AS ÅLESUND
KAARBY DAG-FINN LOPPA
KAD INVEST AS AUSTEVOLL
KAI HESTEKKER FAUSKE
KAI-SALMAR KARLSEN ALTA
KALÅS LORENTS RØDØY
KALGRAFF KRISTIAN JØTE SOLUND
KALVÆRET ARNE OSEN
KALVÆRET JOSTEIN OSEN
KAMØYVÆR FISKARLAG NORDKAPP
KAMPEGGA AS ALTA
KAR-PE P Ludviksson NØTTERØY
KARI PETTERSEN LEKA
KARL ANTON BORCH HAMMERFEST
KARL ARNE OLSEN KVÆNANGEN
KARL ARVE FAGERVIK MELØY
KARL CHARLES JULIUSSEN KVALSUND
KARL HARRY HANSEN NORDKAPP
KARL JOHAN HELLESTØ SOLA
KARL JOHAN JOHANSEN FISKERISELSKAP VESTVÅGØY
KARL JOHNNY LUNDBERG RISØR
KARL JULIUSSEN KVALSUND
KARL RAYMOND ANDERSEN HAMMERFEST
KARL-FREDRIK MAGNE THOMASSEN VESTVÅGØY
KARLSEN REIDER GILDESKÅL
KARLSEN SELMER NORDREISA
KARMØYFISK M/S ARNE H FERKINGSTAD KARMØY
KAROLINE Reidar Teige HERØY
KAROLIUSSEN KNUT ANDØY
KAROLIUSSEN TORE BALSFJORD
KARSTEIN GOVE MELØY
KARSTEIN NILSEN RUNDE GISKE
KARSTEIN STEFFENSEN MOSKENES
KARSTEN JAN MORKEN ÅLESUND
KARSTEN VANG DØNNA
KASPAR EIKREM SULA
KASTOR AS LENVIK
KATLA AS KARMØY
KEN HUGO WIIK VÅGAN
KEN-RICHARD HANSEN VEVELSTAD
KENNETH KLEPSVIK AUSTEVOLL
KENNETH MIDBRØD EIGERSUND
KENNETH SKARPÅS MELØY
KENT-LEVIN MIKKELSEN NORDREISA
KENTOM AS TROMSØ
KETIL ØYEN FRØYA
KETIL GUDMUND PETTERSEN VESTVÅGØY
KETIL HEGDAL EIGERSUND
KETIL MAGNE ULRIKSEN VESTVÅGØY
KETIL NERENG OLSEN ALSTAHAUG
KETIL OLSEN NORDKAPP
KETIL PETTERSEN VÅGAN
KETIL SOLBERG TANA
KETIL TRONDSEN VESTVÅGØY
KETIL VIKEN ROAN
KETIL WALLMANN MELØY
KIM EDVARD HÆSTAD KRISTIANSAND
KIM JOHNNY SKAVØY LEBESBY
KIM SEKKINGSTAD MIKI AUSTEVOLL
KJØNIKSEN JAN RYGGE
KJØNIKSEN TOM RYGGE
KJELL AAGÅRD FLATANGER
KJELL BENDIKSEN MOSKENES
KJELL E ULRIKSEN SØMNA
KJELL INGE FAUSA KARLSØY
KJELL INGE JENSEN TORSKEN
KJELL INGE RØKKE ASKER
KJELL IVAR HALVORSEN MELØY
KJELL IVAR KORTSEN NORDKAPP
KJELL JARLE LESUND AURE
KJELL LØVOLD GJEMNES
KJELL LARSEN RISØR
KJELL MORSUND TROMSØ
KJELL MYHRE MS HAVDUR VÅGAN
KJELL OVE SANDMO AS HAMMERFEST
KJELL PER DØNHEIM GJEMNES
KJELL RICHARD MOURIDSEN LEBESBY
KJELL-VIDAR OLSEN NORDKAPP
KJELLFRID NILSEN SVEIO
KJETIL HAUG KVÆNANGEN
KJETIL HUGØY FØRDE
KJETIL JOSTEIN KALGRAFF AUSTRHEIM
KJETIL PETTERSEN SØGNE
KLÆBOE RAYMOND ØKSNES
KLAUSMARK ARNFINN BRØNNØY
KLEIVE REIDAR PETTER HYLLESTAD
KLEPSVIK EIRIK AUSTEVOLL
KLEPSVIK HANS E AUSTEVOLL
KLIMA VENT Strand KRISTIANSUND
KLINGE FRANK KRISTIANSUND
KLOKKERSUND EINAR ÅLESUND
KLOMSTEN LEIF TRONDHEIM
KLUBBEN HAVBRUK DA STORD
KNUT ERIK FLOTTEN OVERHALLA
KNUT HARALD HALDORSEN BÅTSFJORD
KNUT KORVANEN VADSØ
KNUT OLE KVERNEN KRISTIANSUND
KNUT STABELL SKJERVØY
KNUTSEN EDVIN LOPPA
KNUTSEN EIVIND FISKER LENVIK
KOLLTVEIT GUNNAR KÅRE FJELL
KOMPIS REDERI DA FJALER
KONGSHAVN EGERSUND AS EIGERSUND
KOPPERSTAD BÅRD HERØY
KOPPERSTAD PAUL MAGNE HERØY
KORALL Slettli HADSEL
KORNELIUS ROALDSEN FISKEBÅTREDERI AS EIGERSUND
KORNELIUSSEN AGNAR HAMMERFEST
KORNELIUSSEN FISKERISELSKAP AS SKJERVØY
KORSNES M-56-HØ MARTIN KLOKSET HERØY
KRÅEN INVEST AS BERGEN
KRANE ARNOR VÅGAN
KRANE KURT ANDRE VÅGAN
KREPSEN DA AUSTEVOLL
KRILLSEA OPERATIONS AS ÅLESUND
KRISTIAN KJEMPENES ASKVOLL
KRISTIAN SLATLEM EIDE
KRISTIANSEN HEIBERG VIKNA
KRISTIANSEN JOSTEIN TROMSØ
KRISTIANSEN JOSTEIN OG MAGNE BREMANGER
KRISTIANSEN MARTINUS OG ELSA L VESTVÅGØY
KRISTIANSEN SEVALD KARLSØY
KRISTOFFERSEN FISKEBÅT AS ØKSNES
KRISTOFFERSEN GUDMUND HAMARØY
KROGH RAYMOND VESTVÅGØY
KROKEIDE OLE SEVERIN BERGEN
KRONSTAD ERIK TROMSØ
KURT ANDRE SORTLAND BRØNNØY
KURT ERIK PEDERSEN HARSTAD
KURT HÅKONSEN VESTVÅGØY
KURT HARDY VÆRØY
KURT HUGO HANSEN ALTA
KURT KARLSEN ØKSNES
KURT LUDVIGSEN HOLDING AS TROMSØ
KURT SANDVIK VIKNA
KURT SKIBENES RENNESØY
KURT STEINAR BENDIKSEN TROMSØ
KURT STRØMSNES STEIGEN
KURT-ARE JOHANSEN GAMVIK
KURTH ARE SLETTVOLL VÅGAN
KVAL TROMS
KVALITETSFISK AS TORSKEN
KVALSTEIN AS VÅGSØY
KVALSTEIN Sigmund Kvalsvik HERØY
KVALSUND ISAK N LF HERØY
KVALSVIK HANS M HERØY
KVALSVIK KJETIL M/S ØYGARD HERØY
KVALSVIK ODD-LEO GISKE
KVALSVIK RAGNAR HERØY
KVAMSØY OLAF KVAM
KVANDAL JOHANNES BØMLO
KVELLAND GJERT FLEKKEFJORD
KVENDBØ LARS TINGVOLL
KVERNDAL GUNNAR HVALER
KVERVAVIK WIKTOR FRØYA
KVITBERG M/K V/KJETEL LØYNING FLEKKEFJORD
KVITBJØRN AS SKJERVØY
KVITHOLMEN FISKE DA HASVIK
KVITNAKKEN AS LEBESBY
KVITNES TORE SYLVESTER HEMNES
KYRRE PETTERSEN VÅGAN
KYRRE REINHOLDTSEN ØKSNES
KYRRE WADEL ØKSNES
KYSTDRIFT REMI HERMANDSEN OG MICHAEL LOCKERT ANS ØKSNES
LØKKEMO KJELL JOSTEIN NAMSOS
LØNNING FISKERI AS BØMLO
LØVÅSVÅG GEORG RANDABERG
LØVDAL SNEFRID LURØY
LØVIK SVERRE FLEKKEFJORD
LAMBRECHTS LYDER SOLUND
LANDFALLVIKA BLÅSKJELL AS NAMSOS
LANDKJENNING AS FEDJE
LANGØY KYST OG HAVFISKE AS AVERØY
LANGFJORDFISK Roy Klokseth NESSET
LANGSETHER ROLF RISSA
LANGSUND II AS ANDØY
LARS ANDERS LØVIK SOLA
LARS IVAR SPJELKAVIK ANDØY
LARS-GØRAN ULRIKSEN MELØY
LARSEN FRITS ÅGE FRØYA
LARSEN INGLEIF VÅGAN
LARSEN KARL ROBERT
LARSEN OSMUND O H TROMSØ
LARSEN RAYMOND MÅSØY
LARSEN SIGVE ANDØY
LARSEN'S FISKEBÅTREDERI AS ANDØY
LARSENS JODLEIF FISKEBÅTREDERI LYNGEN
LARSSEN ARVID K DØDSBO TROMSØ
LASSE KVANNLI OLSEN ROAN
LAURITZ A JOHNSEN KVÆNANGEN
LAURITZ JON VALDERAHUG - MS MAX GISKE
LEGØY REDERI AS SOLUND
LEIDLAND FISKERISELSKAP AS EIGERSUND
LEIF BJARKE BJARKØY
LEIF FIGENSCHAU NORDKAPP
LEIF GØRAN TUNBORG HJELMELAND
LEIF INGE FAGERVIK MASFJORDEN
LEIF KYRRE BERGLAND NORDREISA
LEIF NORMANSEN MONG EIGERSUND
LEIF OSKAR FREDRIKSEN TYSFJORD
LEIF RUNE VESTVIK FITJAR
LEIF SÆTHER HALSA
LEIF SKORSTAD NAMDALSEID
LEIF SMÅLAND FROSTA
LEIF SNORRE SARASSEN P/R ANS LURØY
LEIF TISTEL ASKVOLL
LEIF ULRIKSEN MELØY
LEIF VEAN AURE
LEIF YRKE TYSVÆR
LEIF-JOHNNY PEDERSEN VESTVÅGØY
LEINE FRODE M/B LILLANN HERØY
LEINE RAGNAR HERØY
LEINEBØ GUNNAR HERØY
LEINEFISK AS HERØY
LEITE EIVIND ØRSTA
LEITE KJELL VOLDA
LEITE NOTLAG Arne Johan Høydal VOLDA
LEKLO AS KARMØY
LENANGEN FISKERISELSKAP AS LYNGEN
LENDING REDERI AS SOLUND
LERBERG FRELST OG GLAD NANNESTAD
LIAN FISKE OG FANGST v/ Vivian Lian BINDAL
LIE STEIN-IVAR TROMSØ
LIGRUNN AS FJELL
LILL-ANITA GULDTEIG ØRLAND
LILLESAND AUTOSERVICE OG DEKKSHOTELL Ronald Erlandsen LILLESAND
LILLY JOHANNE ANDREASSEN TROMSØ
LINDAR LANGEBECK HAMMERFEST
LINDEBERG ISAK M ALTA
LISØYSUND PARTREDERI ANS VEGA
LODVE GJENDEMSJ FR
LOFOTVÆRING AS KÅFJORD
LOFTHUS GUNNAR ANDØY
LOG ROY SOKNDAL
LORENTSEN LEO OLAF TROMSØ
LUDVIGSEN VILMAR LYNGEN
LUNDE JAKOB LINDESNES
LUNDE PETRA -
LUNDEGAARD FISK OG SKALLDYR Kim Richard Johannesen LINDESNES
LUNDERØY HANS MAGNE LURØY
LYCO v/ Tomas Lyng VÅGSØY
LYDER HELGE MÅSØY
LYDER JENSSEN STEIGEN
LYDER SOLEM AUKRA
LYDERSEN ASBJØRN RØDØY
LYLE BARRETTE TROMSØ
LYNGHOLM FISKERISELSKAP AS SELJE
M LOPPA
M S ARJO Kjell Petter Dyb SULA
MÆLAND TORLEIV BØMLO
MÆLANDSVÅGEN FISKERI AS BØMLO
MÅSEIDVÅG LAURITS SULA
MØLLER TERJE MOSKENES
MØRCH KARL LORENTZ RØST
M/B FANGST Jostein Ingebriktsen HERØY
M/B KORALEN Leif Emil Dyb GISKE
M/B ROLLO M-76-H Jon Haram HARAM
M/B TERMON Gunnar Longva ÅLESUND
M/K ØYVÆRINGEN Øystein Solheim HADSEL
M/K FEIRVIK Henning Jøsok HERØY
M/K HAVBRIS V/REIDULF BORGUNDVÅG AUKRA
M/K KVITBJØRN Kurt Johansen NORDREISA
M/K LAKSHMI Sivert Peter Eriksen BODØ
M/K LOMEN Runa Beckstrøm BÅTSFJORD
M/S FISKÅBUEN Tor Steinar Fiskå STRAND
M/S MARON Ronald Solli FITJAR
M/S MERCENO Jan Ståle Knudsen LYNGDAL
M/S NORDLYS Kolbein Karlsen KARMØY
M/S RUDI ANDRÉ Beate Jacobsen ANDØY
M/S SANDØYSUND Olav Fladset AVERØY
M/S STRIDSHOLM V/DALE IVAR DØDSBO ØYGARDEN
MADSEN DAGMUND FLORA
MAGNE ARVID ELSTAD ØKSNES
MAGNE EDVARDSEN ANDØY
MAGNE KVERNENES BØMLO
MAGNE SOLHEIM KARLSØY
MAGNE T BREKSTAD ØRLAND
MAGNE THOMASSEN NORDKAPP
MAGNE THOMASSEN ALTA
MAGNE TORGERSEN BRØNNØY
MAGNUS SANDLAND GRIMSTAD
MAHLE HENRY FRÆNA
MALANGSFJORD AS LENVIK
MALDOR KVERSØY GULEN
MAMO Ragnvald Helland STRAND
MANSFIELD ROBERT ÅLESUND
MAREK REINOMØGI HITRA
MAREP JAN F MARTINSEN FREDRIKSTAD
MARIANN BIRKNES GULEN
MARIBELL Harder Oliver Pettersen TROMSØ
MARIN LØDINGEN AS LØDINGEN
MARIN LOFOTEN AS VÅGAN
MARITIM REPARASJON SIGMUND JAKOBSEN ALTA
MARIUS ANDRE NYMO KARLSØY
MARTIN LYDERSEN RØDØY
MARTIN SEVERINSEN SØGNE
MASKINEIER EILERT PERSEN ALTA
MASTEREID KÅRE BAMBLE
MATHISEN FISKEBÅTREDERI AS MÅSØY
MATHISEN THORLEIF MÅSØY
MATHISENS FISKEBÅTREDERI A/S MÅSØY
MB INA Per Oscar Rotnes GISKE
MB ODD-MARIN Ole Mindor Myklebust SANDØY
MB RINGHOLM JOHN-OTTO HAUGSBAKK ANS AUSTEVOLL
MB SJØGUTTEN M-112-SM Isak Arne Hopen SMØLA
MB SOLTIND N-184 BØ Jonny Remme
MELØYFJORD FISKERISELSKAP AS MELØY
MELAND PÅL AGDENES
MELINGEN HØNSERI AUSTEVOLL
MELTVEIT OLAUS O HJELMELAND
MIDSUND FISKEBÅTREDERI AS ÅLESUND
MIDTBØ ARNE BREMANGER
MIDTBØ ROLF SOKNDAL
MIETINEN ODDVAR VADSØ
MIKAL SANDVÆR BRØNNØY
MIKAL STEFFENSEN
MIKKEL RAYMOND MIKKOLA ALTA
MIKKELSEN LAURITZ MÅSØY
MIKKELSEN RANDOLF ASLAK PORSANGER
MIKKOLA TORGEIR ALTA
MIKLA HOLDING AS AUSTEVOLL
MINCED FISH TRADING MS GUDRUN Terje Rostad SANDNES
MINDT JONNY FISKEGUTT FREDRIKSTAD
MISUND EDVIN MIDSUND
MK HERSLEB Gudmund S Rognan ØKSNES
MK KVITINGEN v/Bjørnar Endreseth KRISTIANSUND
MK LEIRHAV Tormund Grimstad GISKE
MK MARIANN Regine Bugge VESTVÅGØY
MK NY BRIS Ottar Atle Johansen HERØY
MODULF RØYSET HAREID
MOE HARALD HARSTAD
MOEN MAGNE OLAV TROMSØ
MOLINERGUTT AS KARMØY
MORILD Helge Anfinn Davik HARAM
MORSUND JOHAN FRÆNA
MORSUND TORMOD FRÆNA
MOSTEIN M/S ERLING E TORSEN M FL KARMØY
MOSTERVIK WILLY OSEN
MS FISKARN Georg Ivar Røe HAMMERFEST
MS FLØSUND Ole-Henrik Enoksen TROMSØ
MS FLUD INGOLF KVALSUND HERØY
MS HAVLYS Ronny Hatlelid SELJE
MS KLØVER PARTREDERI ANS MALVIK
MS METRO Mons Eivind Troland AUSTEVOLL
MS MJØLNER PARTREDERI DA ØRSKOG
MS POLARFANGST Paul Stark TROMSØ
MS REBEKKA Laurits Erling Dyb GISKE
MS SEIKO v/ Liv K. Nilsen LYNGDAL
MS SJØGLIMT Jon Bjarne Korneliussen FLORA
MS SJØGUTT v/Tom Olav Hauge ÅLESUND
MS SKIBBÅTSVÆRFJORD LEIF BASTESEN ANS BRØNNØY
MYKLEBUST KURT-ROGER VESTVÅGØY
MYNTEVIK AS EIGERSUND
MYRBØ THEODOR FRÆNA
MYRE KYSTDRIFT AS ØKSNES
NØSTBAKKEN JAN HENRIK BØMLO
NAJADEN FISKERI AS KARMØY
NAMKHAM ANGSUMARIN HASVIK
NEKKØY FISK AS FLORA
NESHEIM HANS-JARL FARSUND
NICOLAISEN GUNNI KVÆFJORD
NIDAROS FANGST AS NAMSOS
NIKOLAI SKARVØY M/S SLETTABUEN EIDE
NIKOLAISEN GUDMUND
NILS CHARLES KLINGE KRISTIANSUND
NILS FLÆSEN VESTVÅGØY
NILS PETTER STEFFENSEN MOSKENES
NILS-IVAR EDVARDSEN BODØ
NILSEN JAKOB KRISTIANSAND
NILSEN JOHAN LAURITZ LYNGEN
NILSEN OLAF HITRA
NILSEN RAGNVALD ALTA
NILSEN SOLVEIG BALSFJORD
NOR CONTRACTING Nicolaisen RISØR
NORAFJELL AS LØDINGEN
NORD SOLUND FISKERISELSKAP AS SOLUND
NORDØY ANSTEN LEIRFJORD
NORDIC INTERMARITIM AS SKJERVØY
NORDKAPP FISKEBÅT REDERI AS NORDKAPP
NORDKAPP INVEST AS NORDKAPP
NORDKAPP SJØFISK AS NORDKAPP
NORDKAPPJENTA FISKERISELSKAP AS NORDKAPP
NORDLYS PARTREDERI ANS MELØY
NORDLYSBAS Åge Vidar Sjo KVINNHERAD
NORDMØRE FISKEBÅT AS AVERØY
NORDMELAVÆRING AS ANDØY
NORDSTEN AS FLAKSTAD
NORSK RENSEFISK Åge Igland LYNGDAL
NORSKE SKALLDYR AS NÆRØY
NORSKE SKALLDYR FANGST AS NÆRØY
NOTØ AUGUST M/B IFA HERØY
NYBAKK HANS A VESTVÅGØY
NYBO HOLDING AS MIDSUND
NYSOL AS VESTVÅGØY
NYTIND AS NORDKAPP
NYTUN AS ØKSNES
O. HUSBY FISKEBÅTREDERI AS AVERØY
ODD EGIL STOKKELAND
ODD ENDRE NILSEN SANDEFJORD
ODD FØRDE TRANSPORT BREMANGER
ODD FURUVIK HITRA
ODD LAURITS STANDAL SULA
ODD LUDVIK SALAMONSEN KÅFJORD
ODD M PETTERSEN SJØVOLL VÅGAN
ODD RAYMOND DA B
ODD WILLY NILSEN BAMBLE
ODD-ARILD TORSTENSEN FEDJE
ODD-MAGNE THOMASSEN TORSKEN
ODDBJØRN BEKKEVANG FREDRIKSTAD
ODDEKALV GJERT SOLUND
ODDMUND OLDEN BJUGN
ODDMUNN HESTVIK TANG, TARE OG SJ AVER
ODDVAR ALFHEIM FLAKSTAD
ODDVAR NES LENVIK
ODDVAR NES AS LENVIK
ODDVAR SÆTRE FR LEBESBY
ODDVAR SKIFTUN HJELMELAND
ODLAND HOLGER RAGNVALD SVEIO
OHRSTRAND JAN BRIS M-86-T AURE
OLAF NORMANN STEINSØY SOLUND
OLAF OVEN RÅDE
OLAF RIIBER FRØYA
OLAF SELAND OLSEN SØGNE
OLAFUR HARDARSON NORDKAPP
OLAV IVAR YTRELAND KARMØY
OLAV LARSSEN HARSTAD
OLAV MARTIN SLETTA AURE
OLDEN GUDMUND RAGNAR BJUGN
OLE EDVARDSEN AS ÅLESUND
OLE HENNING SKÅTEVIK SULDAL
OLE ISAKSEN KVÆNANGEN
OLE JAKOB ØYEN HITRA
OLE JAKOB JAKOBSEN TROMSØ
OLE JAKOB RICHARDSEN LENVIK
OLE JONNY OLSEN TRÆNA
OLE JULIUS ERIKSEN KARASJOK
OLE K. TORSVIK AS LINDESNES
OLE MELVIN BAKKEN FR
OLE MORTEN BIRKELAND AUSTEVOLL
OLE MORTEN CASPERSEN TROMSØ
OLE PETTER HARAM HARAM
OLE-MORTEN IGLAND BREMANGER
OLEIF FRANTSEN IBESTAD
OLIVER JOHNSEN BRØNNØY
OLIVER KNUTSEN KVÆNANGEN
OLSEN BERNHARD MANDAL
OLSEN CATO INGMAR LOPPA
OLSEN FISKEFARTØY STAVANGER
OLSEN FRITZ OTTAR VÆRØY
OLSEN LORENTZ M/S BALDER KVITSØY KVITSØY
OLSEN OG SØNNS PARTREDERI DA
OLSEN OLE KARSTEIN (FISKER) HASVIK
OLSEN RAGNVALD J SORTLAND
OLSEN RAYMOND ØKSNES
OLSEN WILLY GUNNAR FRØYA
OLYMPIC FISKERI AS ANDØY
OLYMPIC PRAWN AS HERØY
OMA FISKEREDERI AS SKJERVØY
OMSUND AS KRISTIANSUND
OMT GARDS OG FISKEBRUK Ole Morten Troland AUSTEVOLL
ORION FISK Erling Johansen TRONDHEIM
OS PRODUCTS LTD Kurt Sivertsen KRISTIANSUND
OSKAR DÅVØY M/S STRAUMVISK ØYGARDEN
OSKAR KOBBEVIK SIGNAL M 32 S VANYLVEN
OSKAR SØRVIK JR BØMLO
OSKARSSON OLAFUR ARENDAL
OSMUNDSVÅG SIGURD M/B HARALD P/R VÅGSØY
OSMUNDSVÅG VEGARD VÅGSØY
OSPA REDERI KS SOLUND
OSTAD STEINAR HILBERT JOHANNES NORDKAPP
OTTAR HEIMLY ØKSNES
OTTAR KJELL FURNES BREMANGER
OTTO RYDNINGEN LENVIK
OVE A ALFHEIM DØNNA
OVE KUNTZE FLAKSTAD
P/R FISKEDRIFT TROMSØ
P/R HJERTØYBUEN ANS FRØYA
P/R MERCUR ANS LYNGEN
PAASCHE LAURITS BRØNNØY
PALERO AS VÅGSØY
PAMELA ERIKA SUSANNE EKLUND VARD
PARELIUS HANS CHR NESNA
PARTREDERI ANBAS ANS ØKSNES
PARTREDERI ARNT OG JANN PETTERSEN ANS SMØLA
PARTREDERI BLIKØ ALF OG EINAR ANS NÆRØY
PARTREDERI BRØDRENE HANSEN ANS HAMARØY
PARTREDERI EIDET DA BØMLO
PARTREDERI ESKIL ANS SØR-VARANGER
PARTREDERI GRØYVEN DA GISKE
PARTREDERI HVALERBUEN DA HVALER
PARTREDERI KAI OVE DA BODØ
PARTREDERI MEFJORD ANS VESTVÅGØY
PARTREDERI MK ALF JENS DA RØST
PARTREDERI MOKSTEIN A.N.S AUSTEVOLL
PARTREDERI NIMROD DA LURØY
PARTREDERI RADIO DA FLORA
PARTREDERI SIGURD OG JAN ENGØ ANS RØDØY
PARTREDERI STAVNES ANS SKJERVØY
PARTREDERI TENNSKJÆR DA HVALER
PARTREDERIET BENDIKSEN DA MOSKENES
PARTREDERIET BERNHARD OG STEVE ARNTZEN DA FLAKSTAD
PARTREDERIET BOGASKJÆR DA SUND
PARTREDERIET BRØDRENE ARTNSEN ANS FLAKSTAD
PARTREDERIET BRØDRENE DRENG ANS LARVIK
PARTREDERIET DAG SENIOR ANS VÆRØY
PARTREDERIET DAG VIGGO DA MOSKENES
PARTREDERIET DELFIN ANS VIKNA
PARTREDERIET EDVARDSEN ANS KARMØY
PARTREDERIET EID JAKOBSEN ANS FLEKKEFJORD
PARTREDERIET FERKINGSTAD DA KARMØY
PARTREDERIET FJORDAFISK DA VÅGSØY
PARTREDERIET FJORDBAKK DA VÅGAN
PARTREDERIET FL FLAKSTAD
PARTREDERIET FLATVÆR DA KARLSØY
PARTREDERIET FLID 1 ANS LØDINGEN
Partrederiet Gayser Senior ANS HARAM
PARTREDERIET GOULD DOLLAR ANS ASKVOLL
PARTREDERIET HEGE. DA ULSTEIN
PARTREDERIET HELGESEN OG FERKINGSTAD DA KARMØY
PARTREDERIET HERMOD OG KEN-HUGO KAROLIUSSEN ANS LENVIK
PARTREDERIET JENS-HÅVARD DA KARLSØY
Partrederiet Jostein Vik m flere ANS FLEKKEFJORD
PARTREDERIET KLIPTON ANS BØMLO
PARTREDERIET KYSTVÆRINGEN DA MOSKENES
PARTREDERIET LEIF OG RAINER JOHANSEN DA HADSEL
PARTREDERIET MASTER ANS AUSTEVOLL
PARTREDERIET MK FRØKNA ANS SØRFOLD
PARTREDERIET MK SKJOLDMØEN DA TROMSØ
PARTREDERIET MS PERLEMOR DA LOPPA
PARTREDERIET MYNTEVIK ANS EIGERSUND
PARTREDERIET NY OLAF ANS HAMMERFEST
PARTREDERIET NYVOLL SENIOR ANS GISKE
PARTREDERIET ONAR OG ODD EMIL SJO ANS KVINNHERAD
PARTREDERIET ORION DA STRAND
PARTREDERIET RAMSKJÆR ANS HASVIK
PARTREDERIET REMI ANDRE DA GAMVIK
PARTREDERIET ROBERTSEN ANS TROMSØ
PARTREDERIET SANDFLÆSA DA TRÆNA
PARTREDERIET SENJAGUTT ANS TORSKEN
PARTREDERIET SOLHEIM ANS HASVIK
PARTREDERIET STORMFUGLENS REDERI DA AVERØY
PARTREDERIET STORMSETT DA KVITSØY
PARTREDERIET SUND KOPERVIK DA KARMØY
PARTREDERIET SVEIN ARNE ARNTSEN ANS FLAKSTAD
PARTREDERIET TORSVÅG DA KARLSØY
PARTREDERIET TROMFLU DA MOSKENES
PARTREDERIET UTVÆR DA TRÆNA
PARTREDERIET VÅGAR ANS SMØLA
PARTREDERIET VOLDSUNDFISK DA HERØY
PARTSREDERI STRAND JUNIOR DA VEVELSTAD
PARTSREDERIET ASTOR ANS GRIMSTAD
PARTSREDERIET AUGUST PETURSSON ANS SKIEN
PARTSREDERIET BENDIKSEN ANSVARLIG SELSKAP TROMSØ
PARTSREDERIET BUHOLMEN DA VÆRØY
PARTSREDERIET EINAR BERG & SØNNER VÆRØY
PARTSREDERIET HAVGUTT DA RADØY
PARTSREDERIET MAIBLOMSTEN ANS HARAM
PARTSREDERIET NONSTIND DA VESTVÅGØY
PARTSREDERIET RØSTHOLMEN DA RØST
PARTSREDERIET SKAGHOLM ANS HARAM
PARTSREDERIET THOR HÅKON DA MOSKENES
PARTSREDERIET TRÆNABANKEN DA TRÆNA
PARTSREDERIET TRÆNVÆRING DA TRÆNA
PATRIC LUNDEVALL MARINE AND DIVING FRØYA
PATRIK HJERTVIK MOLDE
PATRIK SØRSTRAND SMØLA
PAUL ANDOR PEDERSEN NORDREISA
PAUL KYRRE PETTERSEN STORFJORD
PAUL MANIN KARLSØY
PAUL SYLTEN VIKNA
PAUL VIDAR LILLENG NORDREISA
PEDER NILSEN FISKEBÅTREDERI KVALSUND
PEDER SKJENGEN NAMDALSEID
PEDERSEN BENGT EIULF LYNGEN
PEDERSEN EDVARD MÅSØY
PEDERSEN GUDMUND KARLSØY
PEDERSEN JIM-INGE FLAKSTAD
PEDERSEN RONALD RØST
PEDERSEN SELMER LOPPA
PER ALEXANDER ENGVIK TROMSØ
PER BRÆKKEN VESTVÅGØY
PER EYSTEIN WOLD VARDØ
PER HOVLAND EIGERSUND
PER JAN STAKVIK AVERØY
PER JOHNNY HANSEN VEGA
PER OLA VALØ VIKNA
PER OLAV STOREIDE HAMARØY
PER OLE HÅØYA BAMBLE
PER OLE KRAKEVIK VÅGSØY
PER OLE RØTTINGEN OS
PER OLE ULRIKSEN ØKSNES
PER OSKAR ROTNES GISKE
PER STORVIK AS SKJERVØY
PER ULRIK JAKOBSEN FLAKSTAD
PER-NORMANN TORSTEINSEN TROMSØ
PER-STEINAR FERKINGSTAD KARMØY
PERSEN OSVALD LEBESBY
PERSEN PAUL LEBESBY
PETER HEPSØ REDERI AS OSEN
PETTER SØRGÅRD FRØYA
PETTER STEFFENSEN MOSKENES
PETTERS MARIN AS HARSTAD
PETTERSEN ARNAR SØGNE
PETTERSEN HARDER NORDKAPP
PETTERSEN KETIL LURØY
PETTERSEN KJELL INGE VÅGAN
PETTERSEN RAGNVALD J
PHILIP'S FISKERI Carl Philip Rasmussen OSLO
PIONER DA LENVIK
POLAR LADY AS MELØY
POLARIA SEAFOOD AS GAMVIK
POLARSNURP AS ÅLESUND
PORNAPA HELLEVIK STAVANGER
PR ELVESTRAND OG SØNNER DA FLAKSTAD
PR HANS ANGELSEN OG SØNNER DA FLAKSTAD
PR VIKHOLMEN DA FLAKSTAD
PRESCILONA G. AUSTRING RØDØY
PRESTFJORD AS ØKSNES
PRYTZ SVEIN-OLAV LØDINGEN
R B
R 23 R HÅVOLL Alv-Egil Hummervoll RENNESØY
R J FALKEVIK AS ÅLESUND
RÅDAHL JON OSKAR HVALER
RÅKET REIDAR AURE
RÅNES TRYGVE OLAV OSEN
RØDHOLMEN AS LØDINGEN
RØDLAND FISK AS FARSUND
RØDS FISKERISELSKAP FRÆNA
RØKSUND HANS ÅGE BØMLO
RØSTAD & SØNN AS ØKSNES
RØSTAD OG SØNN ANS ØKSNES
RØSTGÅRD ARNE M VÆRØY
RØSTGÅRD BIRGER VÆRØY
RØSTGÅRD HERLEIF VÆRØY
RØSTGÅRD PER ULDRIK VÆRØY
RØTTINGEN ELLING JOHANNES OS
RØTTINGEN HAVFISKE AS OS
R.H.R AUTOLINE FISHING Raymond Helge Røstgård VÆRØY
RAGNAR A HONGSET VEGA
RAGNHILD HVALVIK BAMBLE
RAGNHILD P/R V/LEINE ANTON HERØY
RAGNVALD BÅRDSEN LOPPA
RAGNVALD BRYGGA ANS LURØY
RAGNVALD DAHL VÅGAN
RAGNVALD EBBESEN HERØY
RAGNVALD MORTENSEN ANDØY
RAGNVALD VIK BERGEN
RAINE WILLY VIKTEN FLAKSTAD
RAINER ARONSEN MELØY
RAINER LARS JOHAN RAFAELSEN NORDKAPP
RANDER EMIL ERIKSEN LENVIK
RANDI SIMSKAR KARLSØY
RANTIND AS SØR-VARANGER
RATAMA AAGE R SKJERVØY
RAYMOND ÅDNANES BØMLO
RAYMOND FAGERVIK RØST
RAYMOND HANSEN VÅGAN
RAYMOND JOHANSEN VESTVÅGØY
RAYMOND NILSEN RØST
RAYMOND OG KOLBJØRN HANSEN DA VÅGAN
RAYMOND OLSEN
RAYMOND OLSEN LENVIK
RAYMOND OLSEN BERLEVÅG
RAYMOND ROSVOLD HAMMERFEST
RAYMOND SØRENSEN VESTVÅGØY
RAYMOND SEVERINSEN NORDKAPP
RAYMOND SVENDSEN HVALER
REAL 1 MB LEIDULF ROALD GISKE
REDERIJ DE SAMENWERKING II BV -
REIDAR BERGE VESTVÅGØY
REIDAR NILSEN FISKEBÅTREDERI HAMMERFEST
REIDAR STRAND GAMVIK
REIDAR VANG LYNGEN
REIERSEN OLE MORTEN NORDREISA
REINEFANGST AS MOSKENES
REINHARDSEN KURT GRIMSTAD
REINHOLDTSEN REINHOLDT ØKSNES
REITAN HARRY ARNOLD SMØLA
REITAN NORALF SMØLA
REKSTEN SVEIN-OVE FLORA
REMØY FISKERISELSKAP AS HERØY
REMØY HELGE RUNAR HERØY
REMØY REDERI ARCTIC AS ALTA
REMØY SEA GROUP AS HERØY
REMØY SEA VIKING AS VANYLVEN
REMI HÅKON ARNTSEN HEMNES
REMI HATLAND VIKNA
REMI ROBERTSEN
RENNESØY FISK OG SKALLDYRMOTTAK Tor B Harestad RENNESØY
RICHARD OG ROELL FREDRIKSEN ANS FLAKSTAD
RICHARDSEN THOR FRITHJOF KRISTIANSAND
RINDARØY JOHN AUKRA
RINGBERG AGNAR KRISTIAN HARSTAD
RINGREVEN Frank Abelsen BODØ
RINO MICHAEL KRANE VÅGAN
RIRUD JØRN ARE HAMMERFEST
RISØR GJESTEHUS AS RISØR
RISØY BJØRN LURØY
RISØY OLAV VÅGSØY
RITA BIRKNES STENDAL GULEN
RITA MURBERG HENRIKSEN ALTA
RMB-REGNSKAP Rose-Mari Berge SUND
ROALD RIKARDSEN STEIGEN
ROAN HAVFISKE AS ROAN
ROAR DAGSVOLD FISKEBÅTREDERI HAMMERFEST
ROBERT SAMUELSEN BERGEN
ROBERT STRAND VEGA
ROBIN JULIUSSEN KVALSUND
ROELL ANTON INGVALDSEN FLAKSTAD
ROGER FORSLAND DØNNA
ROGER RØDAHL KRISTIANSUND
ROGER STOREIDE VESTV
ROGNAN GUDMUND ØKSNES
ROHAN AS NORDKAPP
ROLF BENDIKSEN MOSKENES
ROLF BENDIKSEN & SØNNER AS MOSKENES
ROLF HALTBAKK AURE
ROLF MAGNE SKOGLUND HASVIK
ROLF SÆTHER OSEN
ROLF SIVERTSEN ÅLESUND
ROLLON Ivar Havnen MIDSUND
RONALD ANDERSEN TROMSØ
RONALD ANDERSEN HAMMERFEST
RONALD ANDRÉ KARISARI VADSØ
RONALD BENDIKSEN MOSKENES
RONALD HOLTE ANDØY
RONALD OTTESEN DA BÅTSFJORD
RONDO FISKERIER DA BØMLO
ROSTAD OTTAR MOSKENES
ROSTED JAN HARALD NORDKAPP
ROSUND DRIFT AS GISKE
ROVI Kjell Vike HERØY
ROY GUNNAR UTNE FLAKSTAD
ROY KORNELIUSSEN M/K PIRAYA-N-23-BØ
ROY SEVERINSEN SØGNE
ROY-HÅKON OLSEN LOPPA
ROY-SVERRE HAAKSTAD BALSFJORD
RUBEN OEN TORSVIK ØYGARDEN
RUDOLFSEN OLAF FRØYA
RUNAR TORSTEINSEN RØST
RUNDSKJÆR AS LENVIK
RUNE BÅTVIK TRÆNA
RUNE BERGE RØST
RUNE BLASCHEK HAMMERFEST
RUNE JANBU FRÆNA
RUNE KRISTIANSEN TRONDHEIM
RUNE SALTSKÅR SOLUND
RUNE SANDTVEDT KRISTIANSAND
RUSTEHAUG PELSDYRGÅRD HEMSEDAL
RUTLAND SENIOR M/K Esben Sletten VÅGAN
RYDNINGEN KEN LENVIK
RYGGEFJORD FISKEBÅTREDERI AS MÅSØY
RYSTAD ODD LURØY
SÆTERNES JIM HARALD VIKNA
SÆTHRE HARTVIG HADSEL
SÆTHRE JØRN ERIK MOSKENES
SÆTHRE SAMUELSEN FISK MELAND
SØGNE FISKERISELSKAP AS SØGNE
SØKEREN ANS GISKE
SØLA GUNNAR BRØNNØY
SØLVFISK Arthur Hagenes SUND
SØR-ROGALAND FISKERI INVEST AS EIGERSUND
SØREN HANSEN RØST
SØRENSEN EDVARD FLEKKEFJORD
SØRENSEN LEIF VIKNA
SØRENSEN OLAF MELØY
SØRENSEN ROLF NÆRØY
SØRGÅRD JOSTEIN FRØYA
SØRGÅRD NILS ROAN
SØRINWEST AS FITJAR
SØRNES OLE BRØNNØY
SØRVÆR FISK DA HASVIK
SØRVÆR KYSTFISKEINVEST AS HASVIK
SAGEN TOMAS LEBESBY
SALAMONSEN ØRJAN HAMMERFEST
SALOMONSEN ØYSTEIN TVEDESTRAND
SALSA PRODUKTER AS TRONDHEIM
SALTHAUG BENT S
SALTHAUG BIRGER SØGNE
SALTSKÅR LARS SOLUND
SAND OVE MAGNOR KITTELSEN FLEKKEFJORD
SANDØ FISKEBÅTREDERI AS ROAN
SANDØY ANBJØRN AUKRA
SANDØY HÅKON TRÆNA
SANDBAKK EDVARD FLAKSTAD
SANDBAKKEN UTVIKLING AS SØRREISA
SANDE HALLGEIR IBESTAD
SANDE JARLE HERØY
SANDEN MARIUS ØYGARDEN
SANDMO KNUT A ROAN
SANDTUN BJARNE VÅGAN
SANDVÆR AS MOSKENES
SANGOLT HOGNE SUND
SANNES ARNE HARRY VESTVÅGØY
SAREUSSEN EDVARD HARSTAD
SATURN FRANK JONNY JOHANSEN VÅGSØY
SCANFJORD MOLLØSUND AB -
SCHJØLBERG TOMAS BJUGN
SEDENIUSSEN GUDMUND MÅSØY
SEGLA FISKEBÅTREDERI AS LENVIK
SEGLEM VALDINE EIGERSUND
SEIGUTT AS STRAND
SEILAND KYSTFISKE AS HAMMERFEST
SEIRA AS BÅTSFJORD
SEIVALAS TROMSØ
SEKKESÆTER MARTIN MOLDE
SELVÆR TORFINN TRÆNA
SENJA SKJELL BA TRANØY
SENJAVÆRING AS LENVIK
SENJEN INVEST AS LENVIK
SETHO FISKERISELSKAP AS KRISTIANSAND
SEVERIN HENRIKSEN SKJERVØY
SEVERINSEN BJARNE NORDKAPP
SEVERINSEN ERNST SØGNE
SEVERINSEN HARRY NORDKAPP
SEVERINSEN RAGNAR SØGNE
SEVERINSEN TERJE SØGNE
SEYFFARTH KARL HELGE MANDAL
SIGBJØRN DØRUM OLSEN KRISTIANSAND
SIGBJØRN TOFTE MANDAL
SIGFRED KVELLESTAD KVAM
SIGMUND ANKER SIGURDSEN LOPPA
SIGMUND STRANDENE TVEDESTRAND
SIGMUNN ERLEND ANGELSEN FLAKSTAD
SIGNAL AS SELJE
SIGNAL DA HERØY
SIGNAR JOHANSEN VÆRØY
SIGURD JØSANG BOKN
SIGURD OLAUSSEN BODØ
SIGURD SANDØY ASKVOLL
SIGURD SANDNES FLAKSTAD
SIGURD THOMASSEN VESTVÅGØY
SIGVE ABRAHAMSEN GRIMSTAD
SIGVE ABRAHAMSEN DA GRIMSTAD
SIGVE LARSEN HAMMERFEST
SIGVE NESVÅG SOKNDAL
SILDCO AS BREMANGER
SILSANDFISK ANS LENVIK
SILVER BAY DA ASKVOLL
SILVER OCEAN GROUP LTD SUNNDAL
SIMEN RASMUSSEN HASVIK
SIMONSEN FRODE M/B ORION IBESTAD
SIMONSEN VIDAR TROMSØ
SINDRE ASPEHJELL NORDDAL
SINDRE LØNØY SANGOLT SUND
SISSEL LARSEN KARLSØY
SISSEL PAULSEN LARVIK
SIVERTSEN GJERULD JOHAN ARENDAL
SIVERTSEN JOSEF INGVALD PORSANGER
SJÅVIK OLAF KARLSØY
SJØBLOM HANS-OLAV KVÆNANGEN
SJØBLOMSTEN AS FRØYA
SJØHEIM FISKERI DA SUND
SJØLYST OTTO ARNFINN TYSVÆR
SJØMARK JAN IVAR VERRAN
SJØVOLD HANS-ARNE LØDINGEN
SJYROSA VED TOR-EGON JOHANSEN BERG
SKÅNEVIK FISKEOPPDRETT Rolf og Asgaut Ness ETNE
SKÅTEVIK ORDIN SULDAL
SKAARNES FISKERI SUND
SKADBERG ODDBJØRN EIGERSUND
SKAGAFISK ANS SUND
SKAGEN BO OG HAVFISKE Borgersen VARDØ
SKARET STEINAR SMØLA
SKARHOLMEN AS
SKARPNES FREIDAR HITRA
SKARPNES JAKOB KRISTIANSUND
SKARPNES JOHN HITRA
SKARSETH OLA FRÆNA
SKARSTEIN SVEIN TORSKEN
SKARSVÅG TORSKEOPPDRETT Jørgen S Lindkvist NORDKAPP
SKARTIND AS SKJERVØY
SKIPNES OSKAR SKJERVØY
SKIPSTEKNISK INVEST AS ÅLESUND
SKJÆRVØ HARALD OSEN
SKJELLHANDLEREN LAILA GLOSVIK BERGEN
SKJELLMANNEN Alf Roald Sætre BERGEN
SKJONG KNUT LORENTZ GISKE
SKJONGHOLM AS FLORA
SKOFTERUD BJØRN AUDUN FREDRIKSTAD
SKOFTERUD FINN FREDRIKSTAD
SKOGARØY PARTREDERI DA KARLSØY
SKOGLUND JARL VIDAR SØRREISA
SKOGLUND OTTO SORTLAND
SKOLPEN AS VESTVÅGØY
SKORPØY AS HERØY
SKORPEN OLAV E TYSNES
SKOTHEIM STEINAR FRÆNA
SKOTNES HENRY HÅKON VARDØ
SKULBAREN REDERI AS TROMSØ
SKULE OLSEN MOSKENES
SKULSFJORD FISKEFARM Frank-Johan Nøstvik TROMSØ
SKULSFJORD HAVFISKE Edmond Hansen TROMSØ
SKUTHOLM ASBJØRN FRÆNA
SLETTÅS ÅGE SKAUN
SLETTESTØL JOHN SANDE
SLOTTERØY ASBJØRN DØDSBO LURØY
SLOTTERØY LEIF SNORRE LURØY
SLOTTET FISKEBÅTREDERI ANS NORDREISA
SMÅDAL LEIF HERØY
SMØRFJORD FISKERISERVICE AS PORSANGER
SNEGLEFISKE GUNNES TRONDHEIM
SNILSTVEIT JOHN FLORA
SOLØY BJØRNAR MOSKENES
SOLBJØRG STORVIK BRØNNØY
SOLBRIS SENIOR AS SOLUND
SOLEVÅG LAURITZ M SULA
SOLFRID MARIE HINDENES LINDÅS
SOLFRID PETTERSEN GAMVIK
SOLHAUG SALG OG SERVICETJENESTER Geir Bjørnar Solhaug NES
SOLHEIM ODDVAR AURE
SOLLESVIK SJUR HELGE FISKE OG FANGST OS
SOLLI TORSTEIN LOPPA
SOLNES FISKEBÅT AS LENVIK
SOLSEM HARRY
SOLSTAD EDVIN LYNGEN
SOLVIK JULIUS BRØNNØY
SOLVIK KETIL BRØNNØY
SOLVOLL LEIF HADSEL
SOMMARØYBUEN AS TROMSØ
SONJAS SØMVERKSTED Sonja Elisabet Danielsen TJELDSUND
SPANG SØR M/B OSKAR OLIVERSEN KARMØY
SPJÆRINGEN AS HVALER
SPJÆRINGEN HOLDING AS HVALER
SPJÆRINGEN II AS HVALER
SPLEIS AS KRISTIANSAND
SPORSEM KJELL O FR AUKRA
SPURVEN AS IBESTAD
ST HARAM
STÅL TROND AS NORDKAPP
STÅLE RIKARDSEN NORDREISA
STØDIG LØDINGEN AS LØDINGEN
STØLEFJELL ARNSTEIN ARENDAL
STØRKERSEN ATLE TORSKEN
STØRKERSEN PER TORSKEN
STAABYSTRAND ALF INGE FLEKKEFJORD
STABELL MAGNAR MÅSØY
STADSNES GUNNAR A SULA
STALL MAGNE LINDÅS
STANGELAND FISK OG SKALLDYR RANDABERG
STANGHOLMEN Christian Tallaksen VESTVÅGØY
STANGNES ALEKSANDER LYNGBERG LAVVONJÁRGA TANA
STARK ROY-JOHNNY STORFJORD
STAVE ISAK SELJE
STEFFEN ADRE SCHJØLBERG KARLSØY
STEFFENSEN BJARNE ALTA
STEFFENSEN HELGE VESTVÅGØY
STEFFENSEN MARITIM AS SKJERVØY
STEFFENSEN ROALD ØKSNES
STEFFENSEN TOM ØKSNES
STEIN CATO NYGÅRD VIKNA
STEIN RONNY VORNES ØKSNES
STEINAR BORGAN LEKA
STEINAR KJÆMPENES ASKVOLL
STEINAR STRAND SØR-VARANGER
STEINFJORDFISK AS VESTVÅGØY
STEN GRANLI LYNGEN
STEN-KYRRE MIKKELSEN TROMSØ
STIAN ANDREAS STEFFENSEN ANDØY
STIFTELSEN FISKERIFORUM VEST BERGEN
STIG ARNT ARVOLA VADS
STIG GRAM-KNUTSEN OS
STIG MÆHLE NILSSEN HARSTAD
STIG MAGNE TORGERSEN BRØNNØY
STIG STOKVIK SKJERVØY
STIKKELVÅG AS MÅSØY
STOKKE THOR JØRGEN HOF
STORÅKER WILLY SØRFOLD
STORØY HARALD SOLUND
STORDING AS STORD
STOREKNUT INVEST AS BERGEN
STORESANDØY INVEST AS AVERØY
STORHAUG GUDMUND TRÆNA
STORMARK SVEIN HARALD FEDJE
STORMHAV AS BREMANGER
STORSTRAND TORLEIF BODØ
STORVIK ANS SMØLA
STORVIK PER SKJERVØY
STORVIK RAGNAR SØMNA
STORVIK SHIPPING ANS SMØLA
STORVIK SVERRE SØMNA
STRØMMEN ELI HITRA
STRØMSKAG HARALD M/B BRIGG SMØLA
STRAND ASMUND K STEIGEN
STRAND LEIF HITRA
STRAND REDERI AS BØMLO
STRANDHEIM ALF FRØYA
STRAUMVANG AS IBESTAD
STRIFELDT BIRGER ALTA
STRIPTIND AS LEBESBY
STURE PETTERSEN VIKNA
SULA FANGST OG FRITID DA FRØYA
SULA KYSTFISKE AS FRØYA
SULETRÅL AS SOLUND
SUND EGIL ASKVOLL
SUNDBUEN AS FLAKSTAD
SUNDE JAKOB MOLDE
SUNDGOT KJELL ARNE M/K STRAUMSUND ULSTEIN
SUNDSØY PER IVAR BREMANGER
SUPERMARINE (NORWAY) AS ÅLESUND
SV KRISTIANSAND
SVANODD REDERI AS SUND
SVARTISEN SKJELL Ole Tvenning BODØ
SVEIN ABELSEN TROMSØ
SVEIN ARILD PEDERSEN GAMVIK
SVEIN DAHLBERG LENVIK
SVEIN EDVARDSEN BØMLO
SVEIN ELVENES HADSEL
SVEIN HARALD TÅRNES KARLSØY
SVEIN KÅRE LARSEN FLEKKEFJORD
SVEIN MAGNE UTNE VESTVÅGØY
SVEIN V. LYDER LEBESBY
SVEIN-ERIK MORFJORD VÅGAN
SVEIN-HUGO KORNELIUSSEN SKJERVØY
SVEINAR ØYEN GAMVIK
SVELLINGEN MAGNAR ØYGARDEN
SVELLINGEN REIDAR ØYGARDEN
SVEN ÅSMUND FISKEBEKK RISØR
SVEN EDVARD SIVERTSEN BODØ
SVEN HENNING L STEWART FRØYA
SVENDSEN JIM-ANDOR ALTA
SVENDSENS FISKEKOMPANI HAMMERFEST
SVENNESBUEN AS KVINNHERAD
SVERKMO EGON BRØNNØY
SVERRE BERG ANDERSEN BRØNNØY
SVERRE CHARLES BAKKEN LEKA
SVERRE HANSEN VARDØ
SYLFESTER AS AUSTEVOLL
SYLTE TERJE M/K SJØVÆR VANYLVEN
T JESPERSEN PARTREDERI ANS
T SIVERTSEN PARTREDERI DA VESTVÅGØY
TØLLEFSEN VIDAR LENVIK
TALBOR AS AUSTEVOLL
TARANGER FISKERISELSKAP AS AUSTEVOLL
TAREHAV VINDENES/HUGØY DA ASKVOLL
TAREVIKING AS EIDE
TEA v/Harald S Sperre GISKE
TEIGAN ROY ARNE ANDØY
TEIGE & TEIGE AS HERØY
TEIGE KNUT T LF HERØY
TEIGE OLUF HERØY
TENNES ANS TYSFJORD
TERJE ARNESEN MANDAL
TERJE ERIKSEN KARLSØY
TERJE HANSEN KARLSØY
TERJE HANSEN VEGA
TERJE HERMANSEN ØKSNES
TERJE HUGO OLSEN TROMSØ
TERJE OLSVIK VIKNA
TERJE ROSSELAND KVAM
TERJE SØRENG FRØYA
TERJE SNERTHAMMER FLEKKEFJORD
TERJE SYLTEN VIKNA
TETLIE KETIL VESTVÅGØY
THESEN JAN HENRIK MÅSØY
THOMAS HANSEN KARLSØY
THOMSEN ARNFINN FRØYA
THOMSEN THOR-OLAF BAMBLE
THON OLAF NØTTERØY
THORALF HANSEN NORDKAPP
THORE RYGGE MELSOM HITRA
THORLEIF EINARSEN LEBESBY
THORLEIF HENRIKSEN SKJERVØY
THORSEN ROLF STAVANGER
THORSTEINSEN JENS RØST
TOBIAS A J BENTSEN FLAKSTAD
TOBIAS MARIN DA VÆRØY
TOBIASSEN PARTREDERI ANS
TODAL DYKK OG MARINESERVICE HITRA
TOFT RICHARD ØYGARDEN
TOFTE GAUTE KVINNHERAD
TOLK BJØRNAR J NESSEBY
TOMMY HANSEN TROMSØ
TOMMY JOHANSEN HAMMERFEST
TOMMY LINNES HASVIK
TOMMY NILSEN
TOMMY SEVERINSEN SØGNE
TOMREN ANDREAS HARAM
TOMREN MAGNUS HARAM
TONY JOHANSEN VARDØ
TOPAS AS BÅTSFJORD
TOR EINAR BENDIKSEN VARDØ
TOR G TOLLEFSEN M/B ITTE KRISTIANSUND
TOR HANSEN SØRFOLD
TOR HARALD MIKKOLA ALTA
TOR HEINE DRIVENES AUSTEVOLL
TOR JOHAN FAGERVIK HASVIK
TOR JONNY JENSEN HERØY
TOR KASPER VALØ VIKNA
TOR OSKAR MATHISEN NESSEBY
TOR OVE SÆTERVIK FRÆNA
TOR RAYMOND TØLLEFSEN LENVIK
TORBJØRN HANSEN KARLSØY
TORBJØRN RØNQUIST HAMMERFEST
TORD HJELLESTAD BERGEN
TORE ALF ÆSØY FLORA
TORE AUDUN BOLSETH FR
TORE BERGE ÅFJORD
TORE EDVIN EIDISSEN TRANØY
TORE FLÅHAMMER HITRA
TORE HANSEN HASVIK
TORE KJELL ANDRESEN NESODDEN
TORE SKARPENES FLEKKEFJORD
TORFINN JOHANSEN SVEISEVERKSTED LURØY
TORFINN SODEFJELD KRISTIANSAND
TORG INVEST AS GISKE
TORGEIR TYRHAUG SMØLA
TORGER TOFT AUSTEVOLL
TORHILD L MANDAL
TORMOD HANSEN LENVIK
TORNADO v/Johannes Kvalsvik HERØY
TORRGUNN MS TROND MANNES KARMØY
TORRISSEN THORLEIF BODØ
TORSKANGERPOLL ARNE VÅGSØY
TORSKANGERPOLL PER OG TOMMY ANS VÅGSØY
TORSTEIN HANSEN VESTBY
TORSTEIN PARELI AMUNDSEN FLAKSTAD
TORSTENSEN DAG JARLE VÆRØY
TORSTENSEN HELGE VÆRØY
TORUNN ALVÆR NILSEN LINDÅS
TORUNN BJERKERUD FUSA
TORVANGER OLAV BREMANGER
TOTTO`S FANGST OG HÅNDTVERK Jan Otto Olden BJUGN
TRÆLVIK HEROLF -
TRØNDERKARI AS VIKNA
TRANE PER IBESTAD
TRELLEVIK FISKERI SUND
TROLAND HAVFISKESELSKAP AS AUSTEVOLL
TROMS FISKEBÅTREDERI AS AUSTEVOLL
TROND AANNØ BJUGN
TROND HANSEN TRÆNA
TROND JULIUS TRANE NESSEBY
TROND SANGOLT SUND
TROND STORÅKER RØST
TRYGVE HANSEN HAMMERFEST
TRYGVE HORREMSBAKK VESTNES
TUNGODDEN HÅKON SOLUND
ULF STAHRE FISKERI BAMBLE
ULRIK DRAGSNES FRØYA
ULRIK JAKOBSEN LURØY
ULRIKSEN ERLING BIRGER S
ULRIKSEN JACK OVE VESTVÅGØY
ULRIKSEN JOHN BRØNNØY
ULRIKSEN ODD VESTVÅGØY
ULRIKSEN OG FOSSEM ANS ØKSNES
ULRIKSEN ULRIK SØMNA
ULRIKSEN VIDAR FLORA
UNDERSET HARALD ASKVOLL
UTFLESA KYSTFISKE AS STEIGEN
UTHAUG EGIL GULEN
UTHAUG FISK NORGE LTD ØRLAND
UTHAUG JARLE GULEN
UTHEIM JUNIOR AS AVERØY
UTHEIM METTE MOSKENES
UTHEIM STEINAR AVERØY
UTHEIM STIG VISNES AVERØY
UTSETØ ARNE JOHAN HITRA
UTTIAN FISKERISELSKAP DA FRØYA
UTVÆR HANS VÅGSØY
UTVÆR SVEIN SOLUND
UTVEG AS AURE
VÅGØ TORE VIKNA
VÅRES FISKEBÅT AS NORDKAPP
VALØ ROLF VIKNA
VALLE JAKOB LINDÅS
VALSKJÆR AS VESTVÅGØY
VALTER PERSEN LEBESBY
VARANGER FISK TROND IVAR ÅSFJELL VADSØ
VARHEIM HEIBERG JAKOB VÆRØY
VARTDAL FISKERISELSKAP AS
VATNALAND EINAR BOKN
VATNE HELGE MELØY
VATSØ BETONGSERVICE BREMANGER
VEGAR JOHAN PETTERSEN TROMSØ
VENDEL HAUSKEN VANYLVEN
VENDLA AS AUSTEVOLL
VESLEGUTT,S PARTSREDERI DA TROMSØ
VESTER JR Helge Haugen VÅGSØY
VESTVÅGØY KYSTREDERI AS VESTVÅGØY
VEVANG GUDMUND LEBESBY
VIDAR ELVAN ANDØY
VIDAR HANSEN SØR-VARANGER
VIDAR KVERNENES BØMLO
VIDAR LINDE DØDSBO VENNESLA
VIDAR LINDHARDT FRØYA
VIDAR MIDTBØ SOKNDAL
VIDAR OLSEN ØKSNES
VIDAR SØRENSEN FRØYA
VIDAR SØRENSEN ANDØY
VIDAR TANGEN BAMBLE
VIGAR LORENTZEN FLAKSTAD
VIGDIS HANSEN HAMMERFEST
VIGDIS RØSTGÅRD VÆRØY
VIGGO OLSEN HASVIK
VIGGO SOLHEIM TROMSØ
VIK OLAUS TYSVÆR
VIKA FISKERI AS BØMLO
VIKAN PER EINAR SKAUN
VIKANE TORALV ØKSNES
VIKEN OLAF SANDØY
VIKEN TOMMY BJUGN
VIKESTAD OLE MORTEN VIKNA
VIKNA DYKKERSERVICE DA VIKNA
VIKNA FISKERISELSKAP AS VIKNA
VIKRANBUEN HAMAR
VIKTOR HANSEN HAMMERFEST
VIKTOR HANSEN BERG
VILJEN Hallvard Andersen HAMMERFEST
VILLA INVEST ANS VESTNES
VILLY HANSEN KARLSØY
VILLY NIKOLAISEN VÅGAN
VILLY NILSEN VIKHOLMEN N-31-G GILDESKÅL
VOLDEN'S FISKERIER SNILLFJORD
VOLDSET PER GUNNAR M/S GARDSVIK RAUMA
VOLDSUND GEIR-ARNE HERØY
VOLDSUND IDAR HERØY
VOLDSUND KARSTEN M/K SKIPPY HERØY
VOLL KETIL TROMSØ
WALLMANN EDVIN HASVIK
WALVICK JOHN MANDAL
WANDA HELEN BERGE FRØYA
WANG PAUL SIGURD HARSTAD
WENBERG HILMAR MELØY
WENCHE F. HAMMERVOLD FRØYA
WENCHE VEVANG AURE
WERNER HANSEN NORDKAPP
WERNER SIGURDSEN KRISTIANSAND
WIGGO HANSEN SØR-VARANGER
WIIG ROLF SØGNE
WIIK FISKERIKOMPETANSE DA VESTNES
WILHELMSEN LEIF LOPPA
WILLY BROCHMANN MÅSØY
WILLY HANSEN HARSTAD
WILLY HANSEN BALSFJORD
WILLY HULSUND RISSA
WILLY LIAVIK ANDØY
WILLY NILSEN ØKSNES
WINDSETH JAN HENRIK NAMDALSEID
WOLD OLAV S FLÅ
WOLD THOR ANDØY
YDSTEBØ THORLEIF P KVITSØY
YLVINGEN Andreas Pettersen VEGA
YRKJE JAKOB E TYSVÆR
YTRØY JAKOB SOLUND
YTRELAND SVEIN ANDR KARMØY
YTRESUNDE DA FRÆNA
YTTERSIA AS VESTVÅGØY
YTTERSTAD FISKERISELSKAP AS LØDINGEN
YTTERSTAD HOLDING AS LØDINGEN
ZAIMARA BAKKEBØ VANYLVEN

 

Firmaoversikten.com: Bedriftsregister i Norge | Lenkeutveksling