Bedriftsregister i Norge

Firmasøk


 

RAKKESTAD
ÅMÅLS INTER METAL AB -
ÅRDAL MASKINERING AS
Ø K MASKINERING Øyvin Kleveland SONGDALEN
ØDEGÅRD VIDAR PLATE OG MONTASJE MODUM
ØRA MEK Bjarne Mellemsether HEMNE
ØRIN UTVIKLING AS VERDAL
ØSTFOLD CONTRACTING Johnny Langrind MOSS
ØSTLANDSKE BYGG & VVS Lars Heiberg SARPSBORG
ØVERBYS SVEIS OG MONTASJE KONGSVINGER
ØYVIND MANGSETH KRISTIANSAND
A H SLIPESERVICE Erling Markussen AURSKOG-H
A JOHANSEN PLATESVEISEVERKSTED TRONDHEIM
A-TEC Anders E. Johansen VESTBY
A.E.REKSTAD SERVICES ORKDAL
AAGE OSLAND SANDNES
AARSLAND SVEIS OG MONTASJE
AASTERØD MASKINERING & VEDLIKEHOLD SKIEN
ACUSTUS SVEIS AS SØRFOLD
ADRIAAN MARIANNE JOZEF VERMEULEN
AGNALT MODELL MEK BÆRUM
AGNAR IVERSEN PLATE Å SVEIS KRISTIANSAND
AHI CONSTRUCTION AS KARMØY
AHO TAISTO VÆINEMO KARMØY
AINA HELEN SKJELVIK SMED OG HOVSLAGER EIDE
AK MAINTECH Arild Kværne TØNSBERG
AKTIV INDUSTRIPARTNER AS KONKURSBO FROLAND
ALBATROSS VERKSTED AS SOLA
ALF FINSERÅS TRONDHEIM
ALL SVEIS & REP Håkon H Borch MOSS
ALU-STÅL KOMMANDITBOLAG -
ALUMINIUMSBEARBEIDING AS EIDSKOG
ALUSTRAX AS KRISTIANSAND
AMBOLTEN Rune Arthur Nicolaysen LÆRDAL
AMBULERENDE SVEISESERV /J SVENSKE SØR-VARANGER
AMC OFFSHORE AS KARMØY
AMECO. AS ØRSTA
AMEK ERIK BJØRN ARNTZEN STANGE
ANDERS SVESTAD KRISTIANSAND
ANDERS WITTUSEN MEK OSLO
ANDERSEN MEK SERVICE ÅLESUND
ANDERSEN MEKANISKE SERVICE FREDRIKSTAD
ANDRESEN SERVICE OG VEDLIKEHOLD FJELL
ANFINNUR DEBESS SP/F -
ANGLEVIK CONTRACTING v/John Mareno Eilertsen BERGEN
ANIKSDAL PÅL P
ANTHONY GRAY SOLA
ARBEIDSFELLESSKAPET BP HAMAR
ARILD STORRØSTEN REP VERKSTED OG SAG TYNSET
ARNFINN MELTVEIT HJELMELAND
ARTIC PARTNER FLOR FLORA
AS VEMI VALDRES ELEKTROMEKANISKE INDUSTRI VESTRE SLIDRE
ATLE HENRIKSEN SVEIS & MEK. SERVICE LARVIK
AURSUND MASKINERING AS TRONDHEIM
AURSUND MASKINERING Elling Aursund TRONDHEIM
AVEN INDUSTRIRØR ANS FØRDE
B O STENEN REP & SVEIS ELVERUM
BÅSEN HÅNDLAFT KONGSBERG
BØ SLIP & MEK VERKSTED AS
BØRNES SVEISEVERKSTED SUND
BAKKANE SVEIS & REP. LARVIK
BAKKEN SVEISESERVICE STEINKJER
BAKLID NIRI FLESBERG
BAUMANNS SVEISEVERKSTED & SMIE NITTEDAL
BECHER MASKINERING AS BØMLO
BEKKELUND AUTOMATIKK OG MEKANIKK LILLEHAMMER
BENGTSFORS INDUSTRITJANST AB EIDSBERG
BENT ROBERT PETTERSEN NEDRE EIKER
BERGANS PLATEVERKSTED NORE OG UVDAL
BERGE STÅL & RØR BERGEN
BERGER SLIPESERVICE Hans Petter Berger TRONDHEIM
BF-ST LINDESNES
BJ GJERSTAD
BJØRN IDAR SØNNING BERGEN
BJØRN M VANG SVEISE OG SNEKKERSØRVIS INDERØY
BJØRN NORDSTRØM SVEIS TEKNIKK INSTRUKSJON OSLO
BJØRN SUNDGOT INDUSTRISVEIS JEVNAKER
BJØRNAR KVARVEN FJELL
BJERKELUND KONTAKTLEDNING VOSS
BJORLAND MASKINERING AS KLEPP
BLADT INDUSTRIES A/S SANDNES
BLAKSTAD SMIE Olav Blakstad SYKKYLVEN
BORGEN MONTERINGS OG REPARASJONSSERVICE TYSNES
BOSSMANN VEDLIKEHOLD AS BREMANGER
BOTTEN SVEISEINDUSTRI AS PORSGRUNN
BRØDRENE SUNDT MASKIN & SERVICEVERKSTED AS OSLO
BRAKSTAD OG STRANDENES SVEIS ANS MELAND
BRATTGJERD SVEISESERVICE TRONDHEIM
BRIGT BØ RANDABERG
BROTEKK AS STORD
BYGSTAD INDUSTRISERVICE AS GAULAR
C P RECRUITMENT (NORT EAST) LIMITED -
CARL MARTIN RUGGLI RAKKESTAD
CATO A FUREVIK SVEIO
CATO ANDRE FUREVIK SVEIO
CHRISTIAN VOLDNES HERØY
CMD DIVING SERVICE Cem Murat Durgun OSLO
CNC SPESIALISTEN AS SARPSBORG
DA-OT INDUSTRISERVICE D OTERHALS RØR PLATE SVEIS MOLDE
DA. MØLLER R & S BAMBLE
DAG DYB INDUSTRI SERVICE SULA
DAHLSKÅS PLATE OG SVEISEVERKSTED KONGSBERG
DAHLSKÅS PLATE OG SVEISEVERKSTED AS KONGSBERG
DALE MEK VERKSTED SUND
DAMIR'S SVEIS OG MALING Damir Camdzic BIRKENES
DAN INGVE NILSEN JØLSTER
DANIEL LEXANDER STANGE
DANSK SVEJSE OG RØRMONTAGE APS VESTBY
DELLENS SERVICE Jan Peter Dellenmark OSLO
DELTA MASKINERING AS HAUGESUND
DILLING SVEIS & REP Kjell Bøhaugen MOSS
DIN SMED v/Henrik Lerke SANDNES
DJONYS MARINE SVEIS Georges Bandar STORD
DREIESERVICE AS KARMØY
DREIESERVICE JAN SIMONSEN KARMØY
DREVLAND VERKTØYHOLD VEFSN
DREVSJØ SLIPESTASJON Bjørn Solbakken ENGERDAL
DRIVENES - PLATE, RØR OG SVEIS BERGEN
DUMO SERVICE Dieter Urban FLATANGER
EDVARD INGVALD VASSDAL TRONDHEIM
EDVARDSEN INDUSTRISVEIS LØRENSKOG
EIDANGER CONTRACTING Jan Jacobsen PORSGRUNN
EIFA SERVICE Einar Imer Farkas MANDAL
EIKER OVERFLATETEKNIKK AS NEDRE EIKER
EIKER SVEISESERVICE T GRØSLAND ØVRE EIKER
EIRIK JORDAN AS BERGEN
EKELUND SMED John Paul Bould HURUM
ELDAR GJESTSEN ENG KARMØY
ELIASSENS REHABILITERING SARPSBORG
ENDRE MØRK BJUGN
ENEBAKK PLATE OG SVEISEVERKSTED Bjørn Nyquist ENEBAKK
ENGENS SVEISEVERKSTED EIDSVOLL
ERIKSEN REP. STÅL OG TYNNPLATER FREDRIKSTAD
ERLING FLATBY RØYKEN
ERLING FOLKEDAL STORD
EURO SVEIS Pero Stankovic ULLENSAKER
EVENSEN SVEIS & VVS VOSS
F KUNSTSMIE Christiansen FREDRIKSTAD
F LARSEN MASKINERING OG SVEIS VÅGÅ
FØNIX BLIKKENSLAGER VERKSTED Freddy Bekketun OSLO
FØRDE VARME OG KJØL ARNE AVEN FØRDE
FØRSUND KONSTRUKSJON Geir Førsund NAUSTDAL
FERROMEK AS OSLO
FINNMARK RØR & SVEIS AS SØR-VARANGER
FJELDES MEK VERKSTED AS STRAND
FJELLDALEN SLIPESERVICE SKIEN
FJELLHEIM STÅLINDUSTRI Harald Fjellheim FJELL
FJELLK J
FJELLVANG DREIEVERKSTED AS FET
FLEMMINGS SMIE OG SVEISEVERKSTED FREDRIKSTAD
FOLDES MEK. AURE
FOLLO PRODUKTER AS ÅS
FORENEDE HARDMETALL VERKTØY AS GRUE
FORSHALLA AB -
FOSSTECH AS STOKKE
FRANK ARNE SKUDAL BALESTRAND
FRANK CHARLES KÅVEN HARAM
FRANKS SKIPSSMIE Frank Hansen NESODDEN
FREDDY VESTBY POLERING SARPSBORG
FREDRIK SVENSSON AS AUTOMAT OG REVOLVERDREIING SANDEFJORD
FREDRIKSON MEK. ARENDAL
FREDRIKSTAD INDUSTRIPARK AS FREDRIKSTAD
FREMSTADS HOVSLAGERSERVICE GRAN
FRIDTJOF BACKLUND MASKIN BERGEN
FRYKEN SVETS AB KONGSVINGER
FS SVEIS OG INDUSTRIMONT F SØRBØ FREDRIKSTAD
FUMEK AS BERGEN
FUREVIK ASLE HAUGESUND
FURULUND SVEIS & REP. LARVIK
Fusa Mekaniske Industri AS FUSA
G Å MEKANISKE Geir Åge Frotveit VAKSDAL
GØTEBORGS LICENCE WELDING AB SØR-VARANGER
GALAAEN TORFINN RØROS
GARY HESTER SOLA
GEAK GJERMUND TEIEN ØVRE EIKER
GEIR OVE GRANMO SANDNES
GEIR RYGGE MONTERING MOSS
GEIR'S REP. SERVICE Osmundsen TYSVÆR
GILDESTAD MEKANISKE Petter Gildestad GJEMNES
GILLER & SØNN SVEIS & REP AS LARVIK
GIMSE SVEISETEKNIKK Ola Gimse MELHUS
GK REPARASJON v/Gunnar Kjøniksen FREDRIKSTAD
GL PRODUKTER GUNNAR OLOF LARSSON OSLO
GLENN BJORHEIM
GLENN ROPPESTAD LARVIK
GRØTTINGS SMÅSERVICE STEINKJER
GRANBO SVEIS OG REP Jaroslav Vrabel MODUM
GRANERØD MEKANISKE Nils Henry Johansen STOKKE
GULBJØRNRUD RØR OG SVEISETEKNIKK FROGN
GUNNAR HAGENLUND MODUM
GUNNARS PLAT OG SVEIS Gunnar Holm OSLO
GURSKØY AS HERØY
GUSSIÅS SVEISEVERKSTED NESSET
H K SVEIS & PLATEMEKANIKK Harry Kongstein TØNSBERG
HÆRLAND SVEIS OG MOTOR K Bergersen EIDSBERG
HÆTTAS SVEISEMEK Leif Henry Hætta KAUTOKEINO
HÅKON HÅLAND SANDNES
HÅVARD ØVROM RIIS PORSGRUNN
HØYANGER INDUSTRISERVICE Rolf Ananiassen HØYANGER
H.H.GUTTU GJØRTLERVERKSTED OSLO
HAARBERG AS RISSA
HAGENS VÅPEN SMED MEKK JEVNAKER
HALLGEIR PLATE/SVEIS ASPELUND GJØVIK
HALSA SVEISEVERKSTED AS MELØY
HALVARD SPORASTØL LARVIK
HAMEK AS HALDEN
HANNE J. LUNDE HANSEN OS
HAPARANDA SVETS & MEKANISKA AB TROMSØ
HARASJØEN MEKANISKE AS STANGE
HARRI TORSTEN LAHTINEN KONKURSBO
HASFJORD MULTISERVICE HAREID
HEL-TEKNIKK Øyvind Hellerslien HAUGESUND
HELDAL STÅL MONTASJE AS BERGEN
HELGELAND OFFSHORE AS RANA
HELGESEN MASKINERING AS NOTODDEN
HELISTENS KVALITETSPRODUKSJON Helisten Eerikki Armas STAVANGER
HELLESØ MONTASJE BERGEN
HELLEVIK ARBEIDER KLEPP
HEMNE INDUSTRISERVICE Lund HEMNE
HENRY MIKKELSEN SVEISESERVICE VÅLER
HERØY INDUSTRISERVICE John Arve Remøy HERØY
HERADSTVEIT MEKANISKE AS BERGEN
HERLAND`S DREIING - SVEISING RE
HERSVIK SKIPSTEKNISKE SOLUND
HISINGS MERCHANT SERVICE KS SARPSBORG
HJELLESET SVEIS & KONTROLL FLEKKEFJORD
HJEMÅS OFFSHORESERVICE STAVANGER
HJULCOMPANIET Ben Skinner VESTBY
HK LICENS SVETS OY AB -
HOLMVAAG SVEISE-TEKNIKK STEIGEN
HOMME SVEIS & MONTASJE ANS LINDESNES
HOSTVEDT SVEIS OG REPARASJON KONGSBERG
HOVLAND SERVICE Sigmund Hovland SANDEFJORD
HOVSLAGER AKI PALTTO SARPSBORG
HVARSTAD MAGNAR KONGSVINGER
HVASSER SMIE I Kanten TJØME
HVASSER SVEIS J.H.Torbj TJ
HVITSTEN SVEISEVERKSTED Terje Bråthe VESTBY
HYEN RØR & SVEIS Finn Hallem FRÆNA
I S ALTMANN Ingvar Skålevik FJELL
ICE STEEL OY OSLO
IKM MASKINERING AS STRAND
IMS MASKINERING AS RISØR
IMU-TECK Ivar Munkerud DRAMMEN
INDUSTRI-SVEISETEK OLE BJ PLADSEN
INDUSTRISVEIS AS VARDØ
INDUSTRISVEIS Per Svendsen SANDEFJORD
INERMO REPARASJON OG VEDLIKEHOLD IRV KARMØY
INNHAVET MEKANISKE VERKSTED Svein Jespersen HAMARØY
INSPECTION PARTNER AS LUSTER
ISDAL MEKK OG UTLEIGE Ketil Isdal KVINNHERAD
ISMET SAHBAZ VIK
IVERSENS SVEISE TEKNIKK TRONDHEIM
JAKU Jacek Kuskowski ARENDAL
JAN ADAMCZYK -
JAN ASLE GRONGSTAD RANA
JAN FLATEBØ KVINNHERAD
JAN JOHANSEN SVEIS OG SLITASJE REP NES
JAN ROGER KJELDSEN MAMU TJENESTER SKIEN
JAN SØLVE OLSEN EID
JAN-ROGER BIRKELUND SLAGEN SLIPEVERKSTED TØNSBERG
JANCO IMPORT Jan Kåre Pedersen STAVANGER
JARI TAPANI MELANEN KARMØY
JARI TORVINEN AURSKOG-HØLAND
JB MASKINERING AS TIME
JEAN BAKKEN LEIRFJORD
JENS HØVIK OSLO
JG SERVICE Jan Rennestraum KVINESDAL
JIM KVÆRNØ NAMSOS
JIM NILSSEN STAVANGER
JOHANNES KJERSTAD MASKINERING MOLDE
JOHANSEN SVEISE-TECH BERGEN
JOHNNY SANDE FJALER
JOHNNY SVENSSON MODUM
JON OLAV LANGSETH MELDAL
JONAS DANIEL HANSSON J.A. SERTIFISERT RØRSVEISER RYGGE
JONATHAN BYGG OG MEK Jonathan Skripeland Anker HÆGEBOSTAD
JONNY BIKTJØRN KVINESDAL
JONNY EGEDAL FLEKKEFJORD
JONNY HANEBREKKE EID
JONNY POULSEN BERGEN
JOSTEIN LAMPE SVEIS OSTERØY
JOUNI JAMSEN HARAM
JPBERILD DREIEVERKSTED RAUMA
JS KONSULT, J. SLÅTTLAND HALDEN
JYDSK MONTAGE & SVEJSETEKNIK APS -
K HALS INDUSTRISERVICE ØVRE EIKER
K K MONTASJE v/K Kjeilen SKIEN
KÅRE HALLERAKER BØMLO
KÅRE TUFTA KVINNHERAD
KARI KANKUS MONTERING HARAM
KARL OLE DAVIKNES LYNGBØ OS
KARL PETTER ELVESTAD TRØGSTAD
KARLSEN & SOLBAKKEN MASKINERING AS SKIEN
KAVAMET-KONEPAJA OY RANA
KEIVAN SALIMI BERGEN
KENTH'S SVETS OG INDUSTRISERVICE Kenth Åhrbohm FREDRIKSTAD
KIEBERG 1606 Magne B Kopperstad HERØY
KILEN SMIE & BLIKKENSLAGERVERKSTAD AS KVITESEID
KJØDE & KJØDE AS BERGEN
KJELDGAARD SVETS STAVANGER
KJELL A JOHNSEN SVEISEVERKSTED FLAKSTAD
KJELL SIGURD KRAKK SOLA
KJELL SKOGLUND DRANGEDAL
KJELL UNDERHAUG HAUGESUND
KJELL VIDAR STALLEMO VENNESLA
KJELLER MODELLVERKSTED AS SKEDSMO
KJENSLI INDUZTRIES NESODDEN
KJETIL POLLESTAD KLEPP
KJETIL REE SERVICE KVINESDAL
KJETIL STRØMSTADS SVEISEVERKSTED FET
KK TITAN SVEJS -
KLEVES SVEISESERVICE Olav Kleve HALDEN
KLINGAN MASKIN TYSFJORD
KNUT HJERTNES SVEISETJENESTER OS
KNUUTINEN JORMA VVS OSLO
KONGSBERG FORMVERKSTED AS KONGSBERG
KOPPERÅ TYNNPLATEVERKSTED AS MERÅKER
KOPPERSTAD MEKANISKE HERØY
KRAMEK AS HORTEN
KRANTZ HANDVERKSSERVICE HARSTAD
KRISTENSEN STÅL & METALLVERKSTED AS ØVRE EIKER
KRISTIANSANDS SKRUEFABRIKK & MEK VERKSTED AS KRISTIANSAND
KROGSVOLD MONT OG SVEIS AURSKOG-HØLAND
KTC RØR & SVEIS Raymond Knutsen ASKØY
KURT AARSLAND
KVIKSTAD GREV OG ØKSESMIE Morten Smedshammer ØSTRE TOTEN
KYSTTEKNIKK AS FRØYA
LØKTA MEKANISKE VERKSTED Alfred Laumann DØNNA
LØRENSKOG PLATESVEIS Juni Nuradijevitsj Magomadov LØRENSKOG
LØVSTAD SVEISETEKNIKK TRONDHEIM
LADE FRESING AS MALVIK
LADE METALL AS TRONDHEIM
LAFTEHØVLERIET AS SURNADAL
LANDOIA 2 v/ Karol kapusta SOLA
LANGEBRO SMIEN Kjeld Kobæk Larsen ØVRE EIKER
LANGTVEDT MEK VERKSTED Øyvind Langtvedt SKI
LARS SKOMEDAL SØGNE
LASSE S OREMO FREDRIKSTAD
LAUPSTAD SVEISEVERKSTED Eilert Nikolaisen VÅGAN
LEIF MAGNE YTRELAND KARMØY
LEIRFJORD SVEIS Sigmund Arnar Johnsen LEIRFJORD
LENA METALL AS ØSTRE TOTEN
LENA SLIPESERVICE AS ØSTRE TOTEN
LIED CONTRACTING SMØLA
LIENGEN SVEISEVERKSTED ELVERUM
LINDAHL GRAVESERVICE RINGERIKE
LINDAHL INDUSTRISVEIS AS STORD
LINDESNES BLIKK AS LINDESNES
LJUNGMANN AS GJERDRUM
LOEVAAS RØR & SMIDE AB EIDSBERG
LOFTHUS TRADING AIRGEAR SPECIAL ACTIVITIES SANDNES
LOFTRYDDING SMÅTRANSPORT Heinrich Hesselmans DRAMMEN
LORENTS HAUGLAND MASKINERING
M.M SVEIS SVEISEREP Morten Marker SKIEN
MAGNE THOMASSEN ALTA
MAGNE THOMASSEN REP & VEDLIKEHOLD AS ALTA
MAGNE VINDFJELL BAMBLE
MARIN & INDUSTRISERVICE LTD STRAND
MARIN OG INDUSTRIMONTAGE Kyle Uhrich LENVIK
MARIUSSZ BLINKIEWICZ PREDSIEBIORSTWO HANDLOWO- USLUGOWE -
MARKKUS INDUSTRISVETS & MONTAGE -
MARKUS HOLMSTEDT SVEISEVERKSTED ALTA
MARKUS MONTAGE RÆLINGEN
MARTIN J PICKERING RÆLINGEN
MARTINSEN STÅLPRODUKTER RINGERIKE
MASKINERING AS BODØ
MASKINTEKNIKK, GLENN EMIL SUNDSBØ FRÆNA
MATERIAL-TECH RØD BERGEN
MATHOPEN SVEIS Patricio Cadegan BERGEN
MEKANISK SERVISE TOMASZ RUDA STANGE
MEKKERN Trond Bremseth VERRAN
MELING SVEISEVERKSTED PEDER MELIN KVITSØY
MESTERFARGE KONGSVINGER MALEMESTER ROGER RØNNINGEN AS KONGSVINGER
METALL TEKNIKK Magne Sandvoll FREDRIKSTAD
METAWELD AS ÅS
METPRO AS SKODJE
METTEC RUNAR SLAGNES FIKSDAL SULA
MIDT-NORSK SVEISESERVICE Terje Berdal TRONDHEIM
MIKA SVEIS & MEKANIK SERVICE A Kljucanin SANDNES
MIKROMEKANIKK AS BERGEN
MINDO Mindauga Kaltauskas RANA
MIRAS GROTNES AS RANA
MIRO ARSULIC M&M MEK SØGNE
MIRSAND MIROSLAW POPTAWSKI DRAMMEN
MOBIL SVEISE SERVICE, BALLESTAD STOKKE
MODELL PROTOTYPING MASKINERING AS MELAND
MONTAGEBETRIEB GAL -
MONTASJESERVICE G Aldersjøen JEVNAKER
MONTECH MONTASJE OG SERVICETEKNIKK Stein Ola Åbråten GRAN
MORTEN GJØNVIK MASKINERING TRONDHEIM
MORTEN RUGLAND
MTH SVETSSERVICE I ØSTHAMMAR AB SKEDSMO
MW-MASKINERING AS FREDRIKSTAD
MYKLANDS SVEIS & INSPEKSJONSERVICE GRIMSTAD
NARKO NORGE AS STOKKE
NAUSTVEIEN MEKANISKE VERKSTED Ansgar Palmer Kristensen KRISTIANSUND
NAVIS CONSULT D.O.O -
NC KILN ENGINEERING SAGL -
NES MASKINERING SOGNDAL
NES RØR & STÅL Henry K. Nes KARMØY
NESS CONTRACTING SVEIO
NICOMAN CONTRACTING ANS HARSTAD
NIDAB NORWAY -
NILS KJETIL SALTE KLEPP
NILSEN BÅT OG INDUSTRIREPARASJONER HITRA
NILSENS PLATE & SVEIS HEMNES
NISSEDAL SVEIS OG PULVERLAKK NISSEDAL
NITTEDAL BLIKKENSLAGERVERKSTED AS SKEDSMO
NOKTO INDUSTRISERVICE RISØR
NOMEK AS TRONDHEIM
NORD IMPACT SC ASKØY
NORD-ODAL MASKIN OG MONTASJE Ståle Stendal NORD-ODAL
NORD-TROMS SVEIS & MEK. A. Karlsen STORFJORD
NORDAUNET SVEIS OG OVERFLATE- BEHANDLING Urdshals VIKNA
NORDBO ENTERPRISES SP Z O O -
NORDEN RØR OG SVEJS TORE LYKKE NIELSEN -
NORDISK STÅLBYGG NORD-FRON
NORDJYSK TOTALENTREPRICE APS -
NORDVÄRMLANDS INDUSTRISERVICE AB KONGSVINGER
NORMO SLIPESTASJON Asbjørn Toft MOLDE
NORSK VANNSKJÆRING AS SANDE
NORVEGIAN TEAM V/HARRI TORSTEN LATHINEN
NYBROTTS BRUKSKUNST ASKIM
NYMO INDUSTRI LARVIK
O Solem Sveiseverksted SELBU
OÜ LOZANO MECHANIC -
O.H. SVEISING Ole Magnus Høvring KARMØY
ODD SOLHEIM VINJE
ODD YNGVAR JOHNSRUD MEKANISK KONSTRUKSJON OG FINMEKANIKK RINGERIKE
OK SVEISESERVICE Osman Kaya SKIEN
OLAND RØR OG SVEIS ARENDAL
OLAND`S INDUSTRISERVICE ARENDAL
OLAV REINSNOS ULLENSVANG
OLLE'S MEKANISKE Tom Olle Grankulla OSLO
OLSENS DREIEVERKSTED KONGSBERG
OMDAL BJARNE EIGERSUND
ONSHORE SVEISETEKNIKK Yoel Berhe STAVANGER
ORKDAL SVEISESERVICE Leif Jonny Haugen ORKDAL
ORTEN SVEISEVERKSTED SANDØY
OSLO PLATE/SVEIS Fardin Hamed OSLO
OTERHOLT MOTOR MEKANISKE SILJAN
OTTESEN SVEISEARBEID AS TRONDHEIM
OU AMEC PROJECT -
P-O LUNDBERGS SVETSPOSITION AB EIDSBERG
PA'HY ES TARSA BT. -
PARTNER MASKINERING AS FJELL
PAUL NEWMAN SANDE
PAUL VIDAR LÆGREID HAUGESUND
PEDER KORSNES SVEISEVERKSTED TINGVOLL
PEDERSEN SMIE OG SVEISEVERKSTED AS DRAMMEN
PEDERSEN SVEIS & MASKINERING AS VESTRE TOTEN
PER ARNE AGNOR NESODDEN
PER JOHNNY ODDEN KRISTIANSUND
PER MOEN SVEISESERVICE LINDESNES
PER SMED Per Christensen ØVRE EIKER
PER TOMMY GUSTAVSEN GUSTAVSEN MASKINERING LIER
PER-ØIVIN LUND INDUSTRISERVICE DRAMMEN
PETEHÅ SVEISER Phuc-Thanh-Huynh SANDEFJORD
PETTER HJELLESTAD REPARASJON OG SVEIS STAVANGER
PETTERS SVEIS OG PLATE Alf Petter Gabrielsen KARMØY
PIPE SYSTEMS ENGINEERING AS SANDE
PLATE OG SVEIS NAUSTDAL
PLATECH AS HORTEN
PMH MASKINERING AS MANDAL
POL CONTRACTORS TYSVÆR
POLAR SVEIS TROMSØ
POLERINGSSERVICE Jim Freddy Thorsen NAMSOS
PRETEC AS SARPSBORG
PRODUKSJON OG MONTASJE AS FØRDE
PROFESJONELL MEKANIKK AS SARPSBORG
PROFESSIONAL TURN MILLING AS LEKSVIK
PROMAS AS FJELL
PROMET AS SOLA
PROSESS CONSTRUCTION ANS SANDEFJORD
PROWELD Bjørn S-Andreassen HAUGESUND
R HENRIQUEZ SVEIS OG REPARASJON VINDAFJORD
R KAMERI SVEIS ØVRE EIKER
R O MONTASJE Robert Olesen KRISTIANSAND
RØDS SVEIS MATERIAL OG KOMPETANSEHJELP TRONDHEIM
RØMSKOG MEKANISKEKjell Erik Høgenes RØMSKOG
RØR OG STÅLBYG GROUP APS -
RØR TEKNIKK 13 Bjørn Ødegård ØYER
RØROS SMIA - JO BJØRNER HAUGOM RØROS
R. ONES MEKANISKE VERKSTED LYNGDAL
RAG HALLINGSTAD MASKINERING AS TYSVÆR
RAG HALLINGSTAD MASKINERING AS TYSVÆR
RAGNAR LØCHEN - METALL BÆRUM
RAPID USLUGI STOCZNIOWE OGOLNOBUDOWLANE DARIUSZ KNOP Z O O -
RASMUSSEN SVEIS & OPPRETTING ASKØY
RAUFOSS INDUSTRIAL TOOLS AS VESTRE TOTEN
RAYMOND SANDBAKK SØRFOLD
RE HYDROBOLT & COMPETENT ACTIVITY AS RE
REINS MASKINERING AS KVINNHERAD
REMI GRAN KNUTSEN KONGSBERG
RENNESTRAUM SVEIS OG INDUSTRISERVICE KVINESDAL
REPARASJONS TJENSTER Bent S Hansen LARVIK
RICHARD VINNES NILSEN KARM
RINGSTRAND PLATE OG SVEIS SAUDA
RIPLE KNUT BERGEN
RISØR NDT, RUNE ROSLAND RISØR
ROBERT SMART SLIPEVERKSTED FUSA
ROGALAND MASKINERING AS KLEPP
ROGALAND OVERFLATEBEHANDLING AS H
ROGER EVENSEN CONTRACTING BERGEN
ROLF ØSTBERG HAMAR
ROLF INGE RISHOLT, RISHOLT SERVICE TRONDHEIM
ROLF THORBERGSENS SVEIS OG MONTASJE HARSTAD
RONALD INGVALDSEN LARVIK
RONNIE SINCLAIR INSPECTION LTD -
RONNY KRISTIANSEN RØROS
RONNY QUAM/R. QUAM UTLEIGE KVINNHERAD
ROTEN SERVICE MALVIK
ROVEN RACE PRODUCTS Fredrik Sandbo FET
ROXON OY OSLO
ROY ROGER IVERSEN ELEKTRO-MEKANISK. REP BERGEN
RUNE HÅRBERG VERDAL
RUSH MASKINERING AS STRAND
RUSTFRI INDUSTRIER AS KARMØY
RUTGER BUISMAN SERVICES SAUDA
RUTHOL OG MYKLEBUST MOTORUTLEIE ANS KRISTIANSAND
RV MONTASJE v/Rasmus Vik SAUDA
S J E SVEIS OG INDUSTRISERVICE AS LIER
SÆMUND ARVE YTREHUS EID
SÆTERDAL SVEISESERVICE Svein Sæterdal VAKSDAL
SØLVE LØKKEBØ FLORA
SØRBOTTEN SVEIS OG MONTASJE SVEIO
SØRSVANN OLAF SAUDA
S-TECH RANDABERG
S.M.T (SERVICE MARINE TECNOLEGY) Ola Leikanger HERØY
S.O. SERVICE Odne KONGSBERG
S.T.J. SCHWEISTECHNIK GMBH OSLO
SAMUELSEN SVEISEVERKSTED AS BALLANGEN
SANDE MEKANISKE v/ Terje Bjølgerud SANDE
SANDEFJORD SVEISESERVICE Ulveraker Tommy SANDEFJORD
SANDMO SVEIS Svein Erik Sandmo TØNSBERG
SANDNES DREIING & SERVICE V/SVEIN-EGIL JERIJERVI SØR-VARANGER
SANTEC SVEIS & MONTERING Halgeir Sandnes NESSET
SAUDA MASKINERING AS SAUDA
SCAN SVEIS Ziad Zacka BERGEN
SCANDINAVIAN PREFAB HAGFORS AB KONGSVINGER
SCHROLLTEK Michael Schroll FØRDE
SEPPO SAKARI GRANHOLM STEINKJER
SEPRO TECHNOLOGY AS SOLA
SIGBJØRN FJELLTVEIT BERGEN
SIGVART BJØRNEVIK VINDAFJORD
SIMEN BÆKKEN INDUSTRISERVICE GAUSDAL
SIMEX MECHANICAL AS SANDNES
SIMPLICITY PRODUCTION AS
SINA CNC AS BERGEN
SJØREPP Steinar Sjøvik MIDSUND
SJUR SMED AXEL PEHRSON BÆRUM
SK LICENSSVETS FRÖLUNDA AB MARKER
SKANSEN PLAT SVEIS ASKØY
SKARP - Tomas Grindstein BERGEN
SKEISVOLL & CO AS KARMØY
SKJÆRBEKK SVEIS OG MONTASJE ELVERUM
SKJÆRETEKNIKK AS SANDNES
SKJÆRVIK SLIP OG SVEIS RANA
SKJELBOSTAD SVEIS AS RAUMA
SKOGEN INDUSTRIER ARENDAL
SKRØDAL PLATE OG SVEIS TRONDHEIM
SKUDE BIL OG ANTIRUST Petter Andre Gunther KARMØY
SKULSTADS VERKSTED BERGEN
SLETTEBØ SVEIS
SLIPESERVICE V/HILLESTAD KONGSBERG
SLIPING OG HONING AS
SLIPPEN Gustav Tveit RENNESØY
SLITASJETEKNIKK AS RANA
SLITU RØR & SVEISESERVICE Morten Grefsli EIDSBERG
SMEBY SLIPESERVICE GJØVIK
SMED HANS-JOHNNY HANSEN TØNSBERG
SMIEN MEKANISKE v/Geir Soltvedt ASKØY
SMIJERNSERVICE TRØNDELAG Geir Florholmen MERÅKER
SMIJERNSGÅRDEN V/Ø R KARLSEN KONGSBERG
SMIJERNSPESIALISTEN ARTSTEEL AS OSLO
SNEDKER PIPELINE SERVICE GMBH -
SNERTINGDAL SVEISETJENESTER GJ
SOLØR SLIPESERVICE ÅSNES
SOLEMDAL BILSERVICE Jarle Gjerde MOLDE
SOLHEIM MOTOR OG REP. VERKSTED K Solheim HALDEN
SOLHEIM RØR & VARMETEKNIKK HAREID
SPANNE BLIKK AS KARMØY
SPICA MEK OG EIENDOM MELHUS
SPORASTØL MEKANISKE LARVIK
SS OVERFLATEBEHANDLING Ståle Solberg ORKDAL
STÅLKONSTRUKSJON Tomas Hovde NITTEDAL
STÅLPROFIL AS RE
STÅLPROSJEKT AS ANDEBU
STØRKSEN RUSTFRI INDUSTRI AS BERGEN
STADHEIM GUDMUND JØLSTER
STANDAL SVEIS & MONTERING BERGEN
STAPU SVEISEKONSTRUKSJONER AS TRONDHEIM
STAVANGER MASKINERING AS SOLA
STEIN ERIK JULIUSSEN STJØRDAL
STEIN RUNE KORNELIUSSEN/ SR STÅL OG FESTETEKNIKK BAMBLE
STM MASKINERING AS BERGEN
STOKKE OLE N GJEMNES
STOKKEVÅG INDUSTRIER Jonny Stokkevåg HAREID
STORBAKK STEIN RANA
STORD RØR & SVEIS AS STORD
STORD RØR & SVEIS AS KONKURSBO STORD
STORESUND NILS JOHAN HAUGESUND
STRASSBURG SMIE OG BYGGMEKANISK VERKSTED ØVRE EIKER
STRIKK OG SVEIS KVÆNANGEN
STS SVEISEHUSET Seppo Soininen PORSGRUNN
SUNDBERGS MONTASJE SERVIC OSLO
SUNNFJORD INDUSTRI & SVEISESERVICE AS NAUSTDAL
SUNNFJORD MEKANISKE EIKEFJORD FØRDE
SURNADAL CONTRAKTING Dag Rune Andersen SURNADAL
SVEIN ATLE BERDAL MELHUS
SVEIN BJØRHOVDE EID
SVEIN FOLLINGLO SVEISE- OG INDUSTRITJENESTE GJØVIK
SVEIN HÅVARD VAGLE KLEPP
SVEIN MAGNUS SOLHEIM KVINNHERAD
SVEIN PERANDER NARVIK
SVEIS & MONTASJE Willy Teimann HORTEN
SVEIS OG INDUSTRIKONSULT Tore Fahlstrøm SARPSBORG
SVEIS OG PLATE V/SVEIN SKOGMO RINGERIKE
SVEIS OG REPARASJONSSERVICE Raymond Pettersen LARVIK
SVEIS OG SMÅMEK V/STIG JOHNSEN HAMAR
SVEIS OG STÅLMONTASJE E GUSSIÅS OSLO
SVEIS OG TEKNIKK DA LENVIK
SVEIS-STÅL-MONTASJE Børre Larsen TØNSBERG
SVEISERAPRATØREN T A Bjormyr ARENDAL
SVEISEREN Fabien Maxime Pariggi OSLO
SVEISESERVICE Knut M HAUGESUND
SVEISESERVICE Ngoc Hung Nguyen KARMØY
SVEISESERVICE Stein Hansen VÅGSØY
SVEISESERVICE Tommy Johannessen SANDEFJORD
SVEISESERVICE Viggo Hansen LILLESAND
SVEISESPESIALISTEN Muamer Cakal PORSGRUNN
SVEISETEKNIKK KLEPP
SVEISEVERKSTED BJØRN BJØRNSTAD AS FET
SVEISING & MEK Thomas Moldekleiv PORSANGER
SVEISTRANS HEIMO RISSANEN MOSS
SVEJSEEXPERTEN BENNY THORSEN -
SVENSK LICENSTILLVERKNING -
SVETS & TEKNIK Rainer Melgén BÆRUM
SWENOR SERVICE Jan-Malthe Assar Berglundh ØVRE EIKER
SYKKYLVEN MASKINERING AS SYKKYLVEN
SYKKYLVEN MEKANIKK SERVICE Johnny Schanke SYKKYLVEN
SYKKYLVEN STÅL AS SYKKYLVEN
SYLLING MULTISERVICE AS LIER
SYLTE ARVID REPARASJONSVERKSTED MIDSUND
SYSTEM KONSTRUKSJON TEKNIKK AS SUND
T ALGRØY RØR OG SVEISETEKNIKK FJELL
T C ABILDSØS SMIE OG SVEISEVERKSTED NITTEDAL
T DALENE INDUSTRISERVICE ØRSTA
T I HOLMVIK SVEISEVERKSTED DRANGEDAL
T T SVEISETEKNIKK DA KONGSVINGER
TØNSBERG TYNNPLATE OG MASKINERING AS TØNSBERG
T.C.B Tor Christian Barka EIGERSUND
T.K - MONTASJE AS SKIEN
TAISTO TUUNANEN SVETS O INDUSTRISERVICE AB MOSS
TAM MEKANISKE VERKSTED AS SØGNE
Tamek AS OSLO
TANK & RØRSERVICE HAREID
TARANGER SVEIS & MONT N TARANGER FJELL
TECO MASKINERING AS GJESDAL
TED`S SERVICE Ted Atle Fiskerud TRØGSTAD
TEK MONTAGE APS -
TEKNISK/MEKANISK HJELP Ola Flyum VERDAL
TELE & SVEIS DA LARVIK
TELEKOMMUNIKASJON HANS I MIKKELS HAUGESUND
TELI Terje Lillesand SKAUN
TERJE NYBORG SVEISETEKNIKK KONGSVINGER
TERJE PETTERSEN TAK OG BILKKENSLAGERVERKSTED AS NORD-ODAL
TESS PRODUKSJON AS LIER
TEUNIS OLAI TVEITA FITJAR
TG INDUSTRISERVICE v/Tommy Gravklev SAUHERAD
THOMAS AASLUND MONTERINGS OG REPARASJONSSVEISING GJØVIK
THORSEN TOTALSERVICE GRIMSTAD
THORSTEIN AASEN INDUSTRISVEIS SAUHERAD
TINTIN MOTOR LIMITED SØRUM
TISTA-MEKANISKE ROY NÆRBY HALDEN
TOKVAM SALG & TEKNIKK ØSTRE TOTEN
TOLLEFSEN JOHNNY EDVIN KVINESDAL
TOM STURLA LEDANG AUDNEDAL
TOMAS BARZEVICIUS TYSVÆR
TOMMY HANSEN RAKKESTAD
TOMMY MELLEMSTRAND
TONNY ENOKSEN UAVHENGIG DISTRUBUTØR TROMSØ
TOR ERIK WILLAND RINGERIKE
TOR JOHNSEN SVEISER REPARATØR RINGSAKER
TORBEN JENSEN INDUSTRI KARMØY
TORE BIRKELID OSTERØY
TORE GRØTTE SELBU
TORE PLETTEN ASKØY
TORE WISTH TRONDHEIM
TORGY MEK. INDUSTRI AS TØNSBERG
TORLEIF SKOMEDAL SØGNE
TORP ANDERS MEK INDUSTRIER RE
TORSTEIN HALS ØVRE EIKER
TRE OG METALL SERVICE Erik Fuglestad RANDABERG
TRONDHEIM MASKINERING AS TRONDHEIM
TRONDHEIM PLATE INDUSTRI AS TRONDHEIM
TS RØR OG SVEIS Skontorp BAMBLE
TS SVEIS Tommy Sandmo TØNSBERG
TUNE INDUSTRI OG SVEISETEKNIKK Pål Hansen SARPSBORG
TUROTEKNIKK SLITASJESERVICE AS KRISTIANSAND
TVENGE LEIF VESTRE SLIDRE
TYSSELAND SMED & MEK VERKSTED AS SAMNANGER
UBA V/BJARNE HILDRE HERØY
ULTRA-TECHNOLOGY AS KLEPP
UNITED MARINE BJELLAND TØNSBERG
UNIVERSAL MASKIN Vladica Dinic OSLO
UNO MATHISEN SMI OG SVEIS SØR-VARANGER
UTBJOA ARMERING OG SVEIS AS VINDAFJORD
V. GRAN SVEIS OG REP. A. KJEXRUD GRAN
VALSØ MEKANISKE VERKSTED VERDAL
VANALINNA WELDING GISKE
VANNSKJÆRESENTERET AS KONGSBERG
VANNSKJÆRETEKNIKK AS SKI
VARGHAUGEN MOTOR Jürgen Ivar Larsen BODØ
VARIA CONSTRUCTION AS NITTEDAL
VARMPRESSE METALL AS VESTRE TOTEN
VEGÅRSHEI OVERFLATEBEHANDLING AS VEGÅRSHEI
VERFT PERSONAL Barstad BERGEN
VEST MONT Einar R Fuglaas ASKØY
VESTFOLD MATERIALBEARBEIDING AS HORTEN
VESTKON AS SARPSBORG
VESTPOLLEN SVEIS Hans Petter Dørum VÅGAN
VI KAN SVEISE OG REPARASJON Ivar Møllerplass GOL
VIDAR LOTHE KVERNMO VERDAL
VIDAR TURBÆKMO BJUGN
VIDAR VENGE AS BERGEN
VIDARS SVEISE OG REPARASJONS VERKSTED J Arntzen HALDEN
VIGLEIK V BLEIE BLEIE SMISERVICE ULLENSVANG
VIGRE MEKANISKE Tor Arne Vigre
VIKAR'N Knut Levi Frostad VESTNES
VIKEN SLIP AS EIDE
VILJUGREIN SVEIN HELGE HEMSEDAL
VINKEL Steinar Harstad MOLDE
VS POLAND BEATA KALUZYNSKA -
W. J. HUSBY MONTASJE PORSGRUNN
WALSØE MEK VERKSTED AS FREDRIKSTAD
WANG SVEISEIND & MONTASJE HALDEN
WEHUS SVEIS OG MEK SERVICE VENNESLA
WELDING REPAIR SERVICE AS STAVANGER
WELDING SERVICE KØTHEN GMBH LARVIK
WELDING-LEADER Steinar Lauritzen LIER
WELDMAX LECH STYPIK -
WERNER IVAR FLETEN FØRDE
WERNERS UNIVERSALSERVICE Werner Hansen LENVIK
WEST CONTRACTING AB SARPSBORG
WESTFRA MONTERING v/Skudal ASKØY
WILLYS SVEISEVERKSTED Willy Ljosland ÅSERAL
WKTS AB BÆRUM
WORKERS INTERNATIONAL APS -
YOUR PARTNER APS -
YTTERSIAN MEK. FRØYA
ZEBBEN SVEISESERVICE GRIMSTAD

 

Firmaoversikten.com: Bedriftsregister i Norge | Lenkeutveksling