Bedriftsregister i Norge

Firmasøk


 

ÅNESBUG GUDMUND KRISTIANSUND
ØRPEN PROTO KRØDSHERAD
ØSTFOLD NÆRINGSMIDDEL TEKNIKK AS FREDRIKSTAD
ØYVIND DALE BYKLE
A-TEC AS VESTBY
AAMODT LANDBRUKSSERVICE ASKIM
AB KONTORMASKINSERVICE Anny Karin Baresel BERGEN
AB NORDISK TEKNIK PROBLEMLÖSNING -
AGROTECH Erik Thorkildsen SANDE
AK RØSTAD LANDBRUKSVERKSTED AS OPPDAL
AKSEL IVAR TORP VESTBY
ALF HÅRBERG STEINKJER
ALPINSUPPORT ÅL
ALTA KRANKONTROLL Gunvald Johansen ALTA
ALTA KULDE OG VARMETEKNIKK Alexandersen ALTA
ANDEBU ELEKTRO SERVICE Rolf Sti ANDEBU
ANDERS LANGÅKER SERVICE KARMØY
ANDERSEN KRAN & UTSTYRSKONTROLL AS KLÆBU
ANDERSEN SKIP OG INDUSTRISERVICE SANDEFJORD
ANDREAS NILSENS ELEKTRONISKE DATABEHANDLING LARVIK
ANLEGGS-SERVICE Jan Bratsberg LARVIK
ANLEGGSTEKNIKK ENDRESEN HURUM
ARILD KLEMETSDAL SANDE
ARLES NI-EB SPENNINGSREGULATOR SERVICE Arnstein Lein DRAMMEN
ARNE CHRISTIAN BEEN BJERRANG MOSS KRANSERTIFISERING MOSS
ARNE JOHAN REE'S SERVICE TIME
ARNE WILLY DOLVA SKIEN
ARNESEN ØYVIND LANDBRUKSMEK VERST ÅS
ARTMEK Kim Kråkenes FJALER
ARVE LUNDSVOLL ÅLESUND
ATLAS COPCO KOMPRESSORTEKNIKK AS SKI
ATLE STRAY ELEKTOSERVICE KRISTIANSAND
AULIE PER J MOTORSERVICE OSLO
AUSTEFJORD MEK VERKSTED KOLBJØRN LEITE VOLDA
AUTOMAT OG KJØLESERVICE AS RYGGE
AXIS -
BØRRES REPARASJON & SERVICE Tokerud SARPSBORG
BA VEDLIKEHOLDSSERVICE BENGT ALBRIGTSEN HALDEN
BAKØ INDUSTRI OG VEDLIKEHOLD SERVICE Øyvind Bakø LØTEN
BALESTRAND SERVICE OSTERØY
BARDU LANDBRUKSSERVICE K O Nergård BARDU
BARSTAD SERVICE SOKNDAL
BEKKELUND AUTOMATIKK LILLEHAMMER
BERGE LANDBRUKSVERKSTED RINGEBU
BERGE MEKANISKE SANDNES
BERGE MEKANISKE DA SANDNES
BERGE NERHEIM AS ÅLESUND
BERGE SOGNNÆS OS
BERGEN KRANINDUSTRI LØFT OG TRANSPORT KOMPETANSE Øyvind Thowsen BERGEN
BERGEN TRUCKSERVICE Jon E Moldestad OS
BERGEN TRYKKLUFTSERVICE AS BERGEN
BERGEN VEKT SERVICE Terje Hopland BERGEN
BETTUM ELEKTRONIKK RE
BGS REPARASJON & SERVICE BERGEN
BIRKELAND ANLEGG OG LANDBRUKSSERVICE TOM EINAR JACOBSEN BIRKENES
BISMO KONTROLLSERVICE Harald Sivertsen SKJÅK
BJØRN BYE LIMITED BODØ
BJØRNS MASKINSERVICE Ulrichsen HOLMESTRAND
BJERKELUND MOTORSERVICE KRISTIANSUND
BONDESTUEN K Jørgensen KLEPP
BORGE ELEKTROMEKANISKE FF TRYKKLUFTSENTER Frank W Amundsen FREDRIKSTAD
BORGE TRYKKLUFTSENTER AS FREDRIKSTAD
BRAAVOLDS HJALMAR MARINE SERVICE SANDEFJORD
BREEN REP & SERVICE FET
BROVOLD MASKINSERVICE STANGE
BRYDALEN LANDBRUKSVERKSTED Bernt Grindal TYNSET
BT SALG OG SERVICE v/Bjørn Tveite SANDEFJORD
BTA SURVEY LTD -
BUSKERUD DIESEL Nils H Fjeldstad ØVRE EIKER
BYOM BJØRN OSLO
BYSHEIM TRAKTOR SERVICE OSTERØY
CARP. SERVICE AS LARVIK
CASPERSEN REIDAR VIKTOR OSLO
CHRIS R. SPERREVIK OS
CNC OPERATØREN Håvar Skille RØYKEN
COMPAIR UK LIMITED -
DAFAKO KONTORTEKNISKE PER G BACKE BERGEN
DAG SØRBY ULLENSAKER
DANMEK AS HOBØL
DATA OG TELEMONTØREN BJARNE HENRIK TOVANG JEVNAKER
DAVID KNUTSEN KARMØY
DELVIS DATA Olav Fjelnsetnes SANDEFJORD
DIESEL TUNING Roar Hammer FREDRIKSTAD
DJUPVIKS DREIEVERKSTED HERØY
DORA MOTOR Odd Terje Sandtrø TRONDHEIM
DRØNNESUND PER INGE MODEL PROTOT ÅLESUND
DRAGEIDE MASKINTEKNIKK Geirmund Drageide. BERGEN
DRESSER WAYNE AB Filial Norge LIER
DRESSER-RAND SA KONGSBERG
DYMEK DIESEL-ELEKTRO Bjarne-Monrad Hauge LILLESAND
EDVARD HOLTER GRAN
EDVARDSEN SVEIS&REP LARVIK
EID VEIESYSTEMER ASKER
EIDSVOLL DATASERVICE Frank Robert Røsåsen EIDSVOLL
EIKER HAGEMASKIN SERVICE Dragan Kovacevic ØVRE EIKER
Einar Steffensen Dieselservice AS V
EIRIK LYGRE SOLA
EIVIND SANDVIK TRAKTOR OG MEKANISK VERKSTED FLORA
EIVIND SELLAND MASKIN & ANLEGGSSERVICE ETNE
EMVE I ÅSTORP TRONDHEIM
ENDRE ØYRE LANDSBRUKSSERVICE KVINNHERAD
ENTREPRENØR OG REPARASJONSSERVICE AS TINN
ENTREPRENØRSERVICE Gaute Omland KVINESDAL
ERIKSEN HEIN KARMØY
ERIKSENS PC HJELP DRANGEDAL
EVENSTUEN SVEISE & MEKANISKE VERKSTED Reidar Evenstuen. ØSTRE TOTEN
F235 TAXI Rune Skustad HURUM
FAGERHEIMS SERVICE Trond Fagerheim BALSFJORD
FALANGS RUNDTOM MICROSERVICE DRAMMEN
FALL - OG LØFTESYSTEM NORGE Rune Kløvtveit LIER
FARMER SERVICE Oddmund Bitustøyl TINN
FARTEIN VÅGEN TRADING KARMØY
FILTER QUEEN SERVICE Tommy Heggen RE
FINNDOTMARIN Finn Mangseth OSLO
FINNSNES MASKINTEKNIKK Frank-Johnny Mathisen LENVIK
FINNSNES MEKANISKE AS LENVIK
FIRMA TORE KNUTSEN MARNARDAL
FJELDBERG MEKANISK VERKSTED SARPSBORG
FLØGSTAD SERVICE OG UTLEIE Tolleiv Fløgstad SAUDA
FLEKKERØY PÅHENGERSERVICE Kjetil K. Olsen KRISTIANSAND
FLENSTAD TEKNISKE TRONDHEIM
FLESBERG LANDBRUKSVERKSTED Terje Homelien FLESBERG
FLOSTA KAKKELOVNSMAKERI Tore Martinsen ARENDAL
FOSSHEIM TRAKTORSERVICE GLOPPEN
FRAMATOME SA -
FRANK BORGERSEN ELEKTRO HORTEN
FRANK FAHLER AB MARKER
FRANK MOHN MONGSTAD AS LINDÅS
FRANK SKOGSBERG MASKINSERVICE ASKIM
FRANK`S SERVICE Amundrud ÅSNES
FREDRIKSSTAD MOTORFABRIK AS SARPSBORG
GÅRDS OG LANDBRUKSSERVICE Jan Richard Wiig LARVIK
GÅRDSBRUK HOLEN-MELLOM 59-6 Torbjørn Bjerketvedt SARPSBORG
GARDERMOEN MASKIN OG SVEISESERVICE Jan Henning Jahnsen NANNESTAD
GASSKOMPETANSE AS SANDNES
GEIR AGNAR TESAKER FLEKKEFJORD
GEIR KOMPEN VERKSTED OG LANDBRUKSSERVICE ETNEDAL
GENERATOR/TURBIN MONTASJE AS VESTRE SLIDRE
GN SERVICES Geir N Bøe OS
GRÅBERGSVEEN SVEISEVERKSTED Birger Gråbergsveen ELVERUM
GRAFISK SERVICE ROY HETLAND SOLA
GRANLI MASKIN OG MOTOR OSLO
GRAVEMASKINSERVICE Odd Harry Kristiansen MALVIK
GRENLAND TEGNE- OG KONSTRUKSJONS- SERVICE Astrid Cecilie Anthonisen SKIEN
GRESSKLIPPERVERKSTEDET Pål Johnsrud BÆRUM
GULDHAV MASKINSERVICE VINDAFJORD
GULLSTEIN OG SØNN`S MEK VERKSTED ANS HOL
H BREDDE MASKINSERVICE LØRENSKOG
H BREDDE MASKINSERVICE LIMITED LØRENSKOG
HÅVARD STOKKELAND MOLDE
HØNEFOSS MOTORVERKSTED Dan Larsen RINGERIKE
HAFO-SERVICE HARALD HELGELAND SKI
HAGE PARKMASKINER Bjarne A Olsgård ÅS
HALHJEM MOTORVERKSTED Arild Halhjem OS
HALSETS MULTISERVICE VIK
HALSNØY GARDSSERVICE Øysten Alvær KVINNHERAD
HALTDALEN LANDBRUKSVERKSTED ANS HOLTÅLEN
HAMAR MASKINSERVICE AS HAMAR
HANNE HAUGLAND GRØDEM TIME
HANS OTTO HVIDSTEN RYGGE
HANSENS VARMETEKNIKK TROMSØ
HARSTAD TRAKTOR AS HARSTAD
HATLESTRAND COMPUTER SUPPORT BA KVINNHERAD
HAUGSLAND ELEKTRO MEKANISK STAVANGER
HAUGSLAND ELEKTRO MEKANISK AS STAVANGER
HAVBRUKSERVICE Frode Hovlandsvåg BERGEN
HAVNEVIK SMÅBÅTHAVN Svein Gunnar Halaas SVELVIK
HEISTEK Ole Føreland TROMSØ
HENRIKSENS R ANLEGGS-SERVICE NANNESTAD
HESSØYA BÅT OG MOTORSERV Rasmussen ÅLESUND
HJELLE TRAKTORSERVICE AS EID
HJULIA Thore P Foss OSLO
HOBØL TRAKTOR AS SPYDEBERG
HOBØL TRAKTOR TROND S SANDBERG SPYDEBERG
HOLM KOMPR OG LANDBRUKSSERVICE LUNNER
HOLMEN SLIPP MOTORSERVICE AS ASKER
HOPE CONTAINER SERVICE BERGEN
HOVDES MEKANISKE VERKSTED BERGEN
HOVLAND TRAKTOR VÅLER
HURUM BIL OG MASKIN AS HURUM
HYDRAULIKK, BIL OG KRAN VERDAL AS VERDAL
HYDRAULISK SLANGE SERVICE John J. Nordal VANYLVEN
IKM KRAN OG LØFTETEKNIKK AS SOLA
IKOMM GRØNN PC AS LILLEHAMMER
ILSENG MASKIN ANS STANGE
IMTAS AS RANA
ING S H LANGBRÅTEN HYDEL CONSULT GRUE
INGE FJÆRVIK TINGVOLL
JÆREN INDUSTRIMASKINER OG ELEKTROSERVICE V/ ODDLEIV FJETLAND GJESDAL
JÆREN LANDBRUKSSENTER AS
JØRGENSEN ELEKTROREP KRAGERØ
JØRN OVE HJELLE ØRSKOG
JAKOBSENS ELEKTROVERKSTED LENVIK
JAN EIVIND OSMUNDSEN TYSVÆR
JAN HALLGEIR LANDSVERK TOKKE
JAN JUTILA REP OG SERVICE ØVRE EIKER
JAN OLAV HAARSAKER TRONDHEIM
JAN OLAV TORVIK VOLDA
JAN WILLY LØVIK REP. OG VEDLIKEHOLD VESTNES
JAN'S MASKIN OG SERVICE Jan Arild Pettersen STEIGEN
JAN-OLAV SLATLEM BERGVERKSERVICE LIER
JAREG ELEKTROMASKINER AS FØRDE
JG EIENDOM OG INDUSTRI SERVICE JON DALE GJERSTAD STAVANGER
JIM LORENTSEN CONSULT VÅGAN
JO KJETIL SÆTHER SEL
JOHANSEN MARIN SERVICE MIDSUND
JOHANSEN MOTORSERVICE LØDINGEN
JOHANSON MOTOR TØNSBERG
JOHN ERIK FALLBAKKEN RINGSAKER
JOHNHEL SERVICE John Ivar Hellstrand SKIEN
JOHNNY MIDJE MASKIN AS AURLAND
JOHNNY'S XTRA SERVICE Johnny Thorstensen DRAMMEN
JONNY HANSEN REP. & SERVICE LØRENSKOG
JORDET LANDBRUKSVERKSTED ANS TRYSIL
JRH PC SERVICE Jim-Roger Henriksen RANA
JS MASKIN Joachim Sandvik FLORA
KÅRE RAGNVALL OMMEN NANNESTAD
K-TJENESTER RUNE KVAMMEN FRÆNA
KAM LIFTING CONSULT SOLA
KIDESS KRAN OG KONTROLLØRSERVICE HAUGESUND
KILHUS DATA Liv Tone Lind HARSTAD
KINDER SERVICE & MONTASJE AS OSLO
KIRKEBY LANDBRUKSVERKSTED TRØGSTAD
KIRKEBYS STORKJØKKENSERVICE NITTEDAL
KIRKENES KRANSERVICE Ronny Fredriksen SØR-VARANGER
KJÆR PLATE OG SERVICEVERKSTED AS SKIEN
KJÆR PLATE- OG SERVICEVERKSTED SKIEN
KJØSEN EVEN MELHUS
KJELDSRUD LANDBRUKSSMIE Vidar Knutsen RINGSAKER
KJELL KIPPE LANDBRUKSVERKSTED STEINKJER
KJELL TORSVIK INDUSTRISERVICE KRISTIANSAND
KJELLSEN BIL OG TRAKTOR AS SARPSBORG
KJETIL GUSSIÅS MOLDE
KLEPP DATAHJELP ANS KLEPP
KN-MONTASJE Kjell Nygaard HORTEN
KOLLSTRØMS LANDBRUKSERVICE TANA
KOMEK DA DRAMMEN
KOMPRESSORTEKNIKK Ragnar Ludvigsen BAMBLE
KORGEN MASKINSERVICE - SOLHAUG NILSEN ANS HEMNES
KRÅBØL A & CO GAUSDAL
KRAN & SLIPP SERVICES AS ASKØY
KRAN ELEKTRO SERVICE AS STAVANGER
KRINGELEN MASKIN SORTLAND
KRISTIAN MEDALEN SIGDAL
Kristiansand Anleggssenter A/S KRISTIANSAND
KRISTIANSEN DATACONSULTING BÆRUM
KRISTIANSEN MOTOR OG MARINESERVICE ARENDAL
KROGVOLD TRAKTOR LANDBRUKSSERVICE EIDSVOLL
KRONA DATA K Sletteberg OSLO
KULDETEKNIKK VESTFOLD S UGRENIN RE
KURT HØYLAND
KURT KØHN REP FARSUND
KVÅLE ARNE MASKIN VOSS
KVERNBERG VILLA & BEDRIFT-SERVICE MELHUS
KVINA REPRATØRSERVICE Sven Lyding KVINESDAL
KYRRE FRIDÈN TRANSPORT OG ANLEGGSTEKNIKK GRAN
L THORESEN REP & VEDLIKEHOLD EIDSVOLL
LÅGEN DIESEL AS ØYER
LØVBAKKE TRAKTOR OG MC STANGE
LØVER MASKINSERVICE AS KONGSBERG
LAHELL MARINA LIER
LANDBRUKETS SVEISEVERKSTED Vidar Andersen RYGGE
LANGELAND ANLEGG OG INDUSTRISERVICE RINGERIKE
LARS OLAF SOLBERG BJERKREIM
LARS THORE RAUSAND HERTZENBERG ULLENSAKER
LEIF ERIK NORDBERG NARVIK
LEIF-OVE LILLESTØL BEREDSKAPSERVICE BERGEN
LGS V/JOHNNY KARTFJORD DRAMMEN
LIDA MEK VERKSTED Joar Fagerdal MELHUS
LIE MOTOR DRANGEDAL
LIFTSERVICE JOHANSEN TRONDHEIM
LILLEHAGEN APPARATSERVICE R OLS GJØVIK
LIVAR VAULE SANDNES
LTJ SERVICE Leif Tommy Johnsen TJØME
LUND SERVICE VEDLIKEHOLD KARMØY
LUNDBY LANDBRUKSREDSKAP OSLO
LUNDE MASKIN AS RAKKESTAD
LYNVATN MASKINSERVICE Joralf Elgseter LEVANGER
MØNSTED BEDRIFTSERVICE VENNESLA
MALMIN REPARASJON OG VEDLIKEHOLD KLEPP
MARK L Kenneth Langerud SOLA
MARKANES VEDLIKEHOLD SERVICE MOLDE
MARTEK Marcin Stanislaw Chwalba LIER
MASKIN & MOTORPRODUKTER Jarle Vinnes FUSA
MASKIN & PARKSERVICE Geir Ivar Larsen NARVIK
MASKIN OG LANDBRUKSSERVICE Ole-J Stendal SULA
MASKINDELER AS FRÆNA
MASKINREP & SERVICE AS DRAMMEN
MASKINSERVICE Gunnar Savland BERGEN
MATEC AS ULLENSAKER
MEHMET KØKYER LØRENSKOG
MEKANISK SERVICE HALDEN AS HALDEN
MEKTRA Per Chr Christensen SKIEN
MENTO SERVICE AS FJELL
MERKET MOTORSERVICE IVERSEN DRAMMEN
MESTA VERKSTED AS BÆRUM
MIDTBØ REPARASJON OG VEDLIKEHOLD KARMØY
MILAND MEKANISKE VERKSTED TINN
MJØNDALEN SLIPESERVICE Nilsen NEDRE EIKER
MODUM LANDBRUKSVERKSTED Jarle Høgmoen MODUM
MOEN KOMPRESSORSERVICE KVINNHERAD
MOLLAN DOCK AND SLIPWAY CONSTRUCTIONS AS KRISTIANSUND
MORTEN HOMME SØGNE
MORTEN LYGRE MODUM
MORTEN MASKINSERVICE Spidsberg NANNESTAD
MOSTAD MASKIN MEK NESODDEN
MOSTERØY REPARASJONS SERVICE DA RENNESØY
MOTOR & ANLEGGSERVICE Hans Gunnar Skorge STOKKE
MOTOR-SERVICE Tom Jamtvedt SKIEN
MOTORDRIFT Ørjan Knutsen NEDRE EIKER
MT ÅSEN AS RE
MULVIK MOTOR SUNNDAL
MULVIK MOTOR V/KARI MULVIK SUNNDAL
MYDLAND TORBJØRN SOKNDAL
MYDLAND-SERVICE LINDESNES
MYKLAND TRAKTORSERVICE GLOPPEN
MYRE SVEISE- OG MEKANISKE VERKSTED AS ØKSNES
MYREN LANDBRUKSVERKSTED Edvard Myhren FRÆNA
NØTTERØY VEDLIKEHOLD SERVICE AS NØTTERØY
NERHEIM LANDBRUKSSERVICE V/KJETIL GJUL VESTNES
NES SVEISESERVICE Knut Rosenlund RINGSAKER
NESHEIM SERVICE EIGERSUND
NESNA LANDBRUKSVERKSTED Anders Haug NESNA
NIELSEN DAVID RÅDE
NILS HORNTVEDT ANDEBU
NILSEN MONTASJE SKIEN
NILSENS DREIESERVICE Einar Johan Nilsen HAUGESUND
NORDAUNET TRAKTOR- & MEK VERKSTED ANS VIKNA
NORDLIS INDUSTRISERVICE AS ØVRE EIKER
NORTH STAR SERVICES AS KLEPP
NYE SOLHEIM AS VENNESLA
NYSETH SVEISEVERKSTED Lars Ulverud GRAN
O.J. DIESEL & MEKANISK Ole Johan Bysheim BERGEN
ODDGEIR SOLHEIM BERGEN
OK FORTØYNINGS BOM Ole Ertzeid AUDNEDAL
OLE NORDSVEEN LARVIK
OLE SKIPNES MEK VERKSTED AURE
OLE TOM KLEMMETSEN FROLAND
OLE-JACOB MYSEN ENEBAKK
OLJEFYR OG ELEKTROMEK Sverre Henriksen SKJERVØY
OPPHAUG LANDBRUKSVERKSTED T JENSS BJUGN
OPPHAUG TRAKTORSERVICE ØRLAND
OPSATA MASKIN ÅL
ORRE MASKIN SERVICE AS LIER
OSELVARVERKSTADEN D O Drange BERGEN
OTTERLEIS LEIF MOTORVERKSTED ÅLESUND
OTTESTAD BYGG- OG SLIPESERVICE STANGE
OVERØYE LANDBRUKSSERVICE KLEPP
P A OLSEN MEK. INDUSTRI AS ARENDAL
P SUNDBERG INDUSTRISERVICE TRONDHEIM
PAUL KVITEBERG MEK LANDBRUKS VERKSTED LYNGEN
PAUL NATVIG INDUSTRIMONTASJE FAUSKE
PE-TEK STAAL LIFT SERVICE SONGDALEN
PER EIKESDAL LANDBRUKSMEKANISKE VINDAFJORD
PER JONNY HELLANDSVIK KRISTIANSAND
PER OLAV SPONÅS TINGVOLL
PERALA INDUSTRI OG ANLEGG ÅLESUND
PETTERSEN SPILLFABRIKK Sigmund Pettersen TRONDHEIM
PMC CYLINDERS AB OSLO
PRESTKVÆRN PAUL-E TRØGSTAD
PRESTSTULEN JON VÅGÅ
PROSERV OFFSHORE AS SOLA
QUALITY INTERVENTION AS BALESTRAND
R B SVEIS & MEKANISK Roar Berge SØGNE
RÅDE LANDBRUKSSERVICE ANS RÅDE
RØKEBERG H SALG SERVICE MONT ØVRE EIKER
RA - BE AS LØRENSKOG
RA INDUSTRIDSERVICE Rune Arnesen FREDRIKSTAD
RAADE'S MOTOR TØNSBERG
RAGNARS MASKINSERVICE Ragnar Guldahl RINGERIKE
RAKKESTAD MASKINSSERVICE, Per Tore Rakkestad ØVRE EIKER
REAL REP. SERVICE v/ Alf Øystein Iversen HARSTAD
Reber-Schindler Heis A/S VENNESLA
REIDAR ULVOY SUBSEA INTERVENTION AND SERVICE AUSTRHEIM
REILSTAD LANDBRUK FINNØY
REIMUND SKADSEM KLEPP
REIMUND SKADSEM TRUCKSERVICE AS TIME
REPARASJON OG VEDLIKEHOLDSSERVICE Terje Sørheim GRAN
REPARASJON VERKTØY STRAND OSLO
REPRO-SERVICE Thorbjørn Ski OPPEGÅRD
RICHARD BROKHAUG, BROKKEN SERVICE BÆRUM
RICHARD NYHUS NES
RIMOL LEIF TRONDHEIM
RINGERIKE KJ RINGERIKE
RINGERIKE TRAILERSERVICE AS RINGERIKE
RISAN SERVICE & MONTASJE RYGGE
RIVIN TRUCK OG INDUSTRI SERVICE OSLO
RKB - REP VEDLIKEHOLD Bartholsen LARVIK
ROALD NAGEL LARSSEN SKKYNDIG VIRKSOMHET BERGEN
ROAN LANDBRUKSSERVICE Roald Andersen ROAN
ROARS MOTORSERVICE Roar Hadland STAVANGER
ROBERTSEN MOTOR SERVICE BODØ
ROGER HOVDE, RRH SUPPORT LARVIK
ROLF ANDRESEN EIDSVOLL
ROLF MELAND IBESTAD
RONALDS MEK VERKSTED Ronald Eideng KARASJOK
ROXEVA AS KONGSVINGER
RS MASKINER LIFTUTLEIE Svein Ingar Transeth SKEDSMO
RS SERVICE STJØRDAL
RS SERVICE V/ R. Storleer TRONDHEIM
RUNE ANDRE MYRÅS RAKKESTAD
RUSTAND MASKINSERVICE Endre Rustand NES
RW REP OG KONSULENTVIRKSOMHET Rudolf Werth BERGEN
S O MONSEN MASKINSERVICE OG UTLEIGE BERGEN
S P MOTOR & MARINESERVICE Steinar Paulsen FREDRIKSTAD
SØRGÅRD TEKNISK SERVICE TRONDHEIM
SØRKJOS STORBIL AS BALSFJORD
SÖDERHAMN ERIKSSON AB KONGSVINGER
SALTEN MASKINTEKNIKK AS FAUSKE
SALTEN TRUCKSERVICE Albert Johannessen BODØ
SANDE MASKINSERVICE HERØY
SARKKINNEN JUHANI A KARMØY
SATTRUP CONSULT BÆRUM
SAUDA MASKINERING Widar Rødsås SAUDA
SCANEX PRODUKSJON Per Frøiseth FREDRIKSTAD
SCANTEC ABJ Andor Barre-Jacobsen SARPSBORG
SCANTEC INDUSTRI KENT H. BERG LARVIK
SCHENK LANDBRUKSSERVICE LILLESAND
SCHINDLER STAHL HEISER AS BERGEN
SCHLOTTERBECK MASKIN FROGN
SCOTTISH RIG REPAIRERS LIMITED -
SEIM MASKINSERVICE Trygve Nesse LINDÅS
SELJESTAD MOTORSERVICE SAUDA
SEMEK Christen Erik Selstad MELØY
SENAD SERVICES SOLA
SENTRUM KONTORMASKINER ANS OSLO
SERVI MASKINREP Rolf Engelstad ASKØY
SERVICE & KONTROLL SERKON, BJØRN-ERIK BREKKE FAUSKE
Service Ekspressen A/S STOKKE
SERVICE Gjert Andreas Iversen FARSUND
SERVICE MONTASJE SVEIS AS OSLO
SERVICE SPESIALIST Frank Ove Solheim ASK
SERVICE TEKNIKK AS VÅLER
SERVICE-EKSPRESSEN AS BERGEN
SERVICEMANNEN DATA OG KONTORMASKINER AS HOLMESTRAND
SIDDIS MOTOR AS STAVANGER
SIGDA FORMVERKTØY Sigmund Dahlstrøm FREDRIKSTAD
SIGURD KITTILSLAND AS RINGERIKE
SILJEVOLD`S INDUSTRISERVICE Øyvind Siljedal TVEDESTRAND
SIMATEK ENGINEERING AS BÆRUM
SIMEK Odd Simonsen SANDEFJORD
SIMENS MOTORREP Simen Blekkerud GRAN
SINDRE VADLA RAVNÅS STRAND
SJØORMEN SERVICE Stein Arne Flatland SELJORD
SJØVIK SVEIS OG REP A J SJØVIK HOLMESTRAND
SJOA SMIE & MEK VERKSTED SEL
SK MEKANISKE V/SIGURD KLEPPA HJELMELAND
SKANSEN DATASERVICE Jo Cato Sterud ELVERUM
SKARE & NES AS SIGDAL
SKAVIK ANDRE NARVIK
SKJÆRVOLD IVAR MELHUS
SKJELVE ØIVIND ØVRE EIKER
SKOGLAND STEFFEN HAUGESUND
SKOLEM REP SERVICE KURT VEGAR SKOLEM KONGSBERG
SKULLESTAD ODDFINN KONGSBERG
SL KONTORSERVICE Svein E Johansen RINGERIKE
SLETTEDAL MONTASJE & INDUSTRI SERVICE MOLDE
SLIPPEN MARINA AS KRAGERØ
SNORFABRIKKEN REIDULF HAGEN OSLO
SOLØR MILJØVERKSTED AS VÅLER
SOLBERG MOTORSERVICE Knut Ove Solberg ÅLESUND
SP/F HALLUR HANSEN VINDAFJORD
SPESIALREPARASJONER TRONDHEIM DA TRONDHEIM
SPRO MASKINSERVICE Gunnar Rommerud NESODDEN
STAMNES MARINA & GJESTEHAVN Ove Gunnar Dyvik VAKSDAL
STANGE AUTO Erik Anton Dagfinrud STANGE
STATHELLE MARINE MOTOR Steinar Waag BAMBLE
STAVSJØ MOTORSPORT OG LANDBRUKSVERKSTED Steen RINGSAKER
STEIN R FLAKSTAD SERVICETEKNIKK STOKKE
STEN FURULY SALANGEN
STOD BYGDAVERKSTED DA STEINKJER
STORBÆK MOTOR v/ Magne Storbæk RENDALEN
STORD BRANNSERVICE Frode Tverborgvik STORD
STORFJORD MASKIN AS STRANDA
STORSVEEN TEKNISK SUPPORT ELVERUM
STORVIK MOTOR SERVICE HERØY
STRØMMEN TRUCKSERVICE Trond R Grinaker SKEDSMO
STYVE TRAKTOR & MASKINSERVICE VOSS
SUND ULRIK MASKINAGENTUR SØMNA
SVANBERG HASSE RØYKEN
SVEIN ARILD NILSEN BYGG & ANLEGGS SERVICE NES
SVEIN FLAKK ANLEGGSSERVICE BIRKENES
SYSTEM SERVICE Tor Firing Hansen HORTEN
T B H KJØLETEKNIKK T B HØLLAND GJESDAL
T E SERVICE'S Terje Eide Automaster/Hydraulisk/Pnevmatisk KRISTIANSAND
T TECH MARITIM Tom G Trollerud SANDEFJORD
TØN MEKANISKE GRANVIN
TAGE LØVIK RØYKEN
TB TRYKKLUFTTEKNIKK V/ TORE BJØRNSTAD KONGSVINGER
THOMASSEN COMPRESSION SYSTEMS BV -
THOR HARALD BJONER RAKKESTAD
THORLEIF HALS HYDRAULIKK OG SERVICE ØVRE EIKER
THORSNES IVAN S KONTORMASKINER SOLA
TINGELSTAD KAROSSERI OG MEK VERKSTED A Kr Hilden GRAN
TINGVOLL HERØY
TITAN ENGINEERING GUTTULSRUD & CO Jan Guttulsrud BÆRUM
TITLESTAD & HAUGER AS OSLO
TJELTA OSKAR KLEPP
TJOFLOT FREELANCE SVEIO
TOKKE MASKINSERVICE v/Tarjei Aase TOKKE
TOM ARNE MARKENG VESTRE SLIDRE
TOM BJERKLUND HARSTAD
TOMMY FARAASEN MOLDE
TOMMY LARSEN REPARASJON OG UTLEIE NARVIK
TOMS REPARASJON/SERV Tom Johannessen MOSS
TOR IVAR GJELLE ALSTAHAUG
TORALV MYGLAND KVINESDAL
TORE ARNTSEN ELEKTRONIKK & DATASERVICE OSLO
TORE KIHLGREN/KIHLGRENS MASKIN SERVICE NITTEDAL
TORE MEHL PROTEC ALSTAHAUG
TORFINN RYE TRONDHEIM
TORSVIK MEK VERKSTED ØYGARDEN
TORVIK ASBJØRN KVAM
TORVUND ULLENSAKER
TOY ENGINEERING Rangsan Khantatat ELVERUM
TRAKTOR SERVICE Kjell Sende VERDAL
TROLLERUD MEK / INDUSTRISERVICE MODUM
TROMSØ MOTORSERVICE AS TROMSØ
TROND FREDRIKSEN KNUSE - SERVICE EIDSVOLL
TROND HELGEVOLD ELEKTRISKE SOLA
TROND SNARE SNARSERVICE SØRUM
TRUCK OG ELEKTRONIKKSERVICE S MOI VENNESLA
TRYKKLUFT-REPARASJON & SERVICE Ø Kristiansen ASKØY
TRYKKLUFTSERVICE AS ÅLESUND
TS MONTERING Tor Slettedal ASKER
TVEITEN TRUCK OG KOMPRESSORSERV KRISTIANSAND
TVERLANDET ELEKTROSENTER Terje Larsen BODØ
UGSTADS KONTROLL Torger Hj Ugstad HURUM
ULLRIKS EFTF. A. K. Solstad HAMMERFEST
ULMATEC SENTRUM DIESEL AS TROMSØ
ULSETHALLEN LANDBRUKSVERKSTED Conrad Scharer TYNSET
ULVØY REIDAR SKIP OG INDUSTRISERV AUSTRHEIM
UNDAL AUTRON GULEN
URKE MEK VERKSTED ØRSTA
UTSTØL'S SVEIS OG INDUSTRISERVICE SORTLAND
VÆRSTEGUTTA AS KRØDSHERAD
VAKSDAL SERVICE-TENESTER Jon Toralf Rikstad VAKSDAL
VALDRES MASKIN SERVICE R. Grøndalen NORD-AURDAL
VALLØ MOTOR AS TØNSBERG
VALLE LANDBRUKSSENTER Lars Helge Helle VALLE
VANG MEKANISKE GISKE
VARCO NORGE AS STAVANGER
VARHAUGS MARITIME DIESEL AS SANDNES
VATNE HANS PETTER ØRSTA
VE2.NO LIMITED SARPSBORG
VECO INTERNATIONAL AS GJERSTAD
VEDLIKEHOLDSERVICE Ole Andre Reiakvam NAUSTDAL
VENCO VERKTØYINDUSTRI AS HALDEN
VENDING SERVICE DA BODØ
VIDAR HANSEN TOKKE
VIKERKILEN MOTOR Bernt Ingar Hansen FREDRIKSTAD
VRT - VELDE REPARASJONS TJENESTER VINDAFJORD
WARTSILA NORWAY AS BØMLO
WENBERG MOTOR ØKSNES
WEST ELEKTROVERKSTED AS STAVANGER
WINDPARKSERVICE GMBH OSLO
X-PARTNER BENESTAD AS KRISTIANSAND
YNGVAR MIDTSÆTER EIGERSUND

 

Firmaoversikten.com: Bedriftsregister i Norge | Lenkeutveksling