Bedriftsregister i Norge

Firmasøk


 

B
BALSFJORD
ÅDNANES SKIPSBYGGERI BØMLO
ÅSANE BÅT OG MOTORSERVICE Jahn Sæther BERGEN
ØKSFJORD SLIPP OG MEK AS LOPPA
ØYAS BIL BÅT OG MOTORSERVICE Arne Øya ARENDAL
ØYRA SLIP & MEK VERKSTED Terje Lauritzen RØDØY
ØYSTESE PLASTINDUSTRI Kåre Mo KVAM
AARVIK MOTOR OG MEKANIKK HITRA
ABTRE BJELKE GRIMSTAD
AG MARINE Asle Gjøsund FJELL
AGA BÅT Johan Holven ULLENSVANG
AGDERHETTEN Karen Astri Rasmussen ARENDAL
ALBERT LØVIK ÅFJORD
ALDRIDGE MASTER BOATBUILDERS NØTTERØY
ALU MEK V. Kent Roger Sandvær HERØY
ALVER BÅT OG MOTORSERVICE BERGEN
AMTECH MECH OG SERVICE Ronald Doucet PORSGRUNN
ANDABELØY BÅT & MOTOR Viktor Tobiassen FLEKKEFJORD
ANSNES BÅTBYGGERI Willy Eide HITRA
ARMADA BOATS DA GRIMSTAD
ARNE JOHAN SKOGLIS PLATE OG RØR STAVANGER
AS MEKANIKK SKIPS- OG INDUSTRISERVICE BERGEN
ASKER BÅT OG MOTORSERVICE AS ASKER
AVERØY SLIPP & BÅTBYGGERI Olaf Jonny Petter Didriksen AVERØY
AYNYS ALL YOU NEED YACHT SERVICE Lasse Berthelsen FREDRIKSTAD
B MOSS
BÅT & MOTOR SENTERET AS HORTEN
BÅT BYGG OG HÅNDVERK Jonathan Towler ASKER
BÅT OG MOTOR SERVICE AS BERGEN
BÅT OG MOTORSERVICE Ingvar Nordberg BAMBLE
BÅT OG MOTORSERVICE Stig Y Knutsen KRAGERØ
BÅT OG MOTORSERVICE Tor Hågensen VEFSN
BÅT-BYGG HÅKON HJELMELAND KVINNHERAD
BÅTENS BESTE AS OS
BÅTOPPLAG V/ PER SKORGE SANDEFJORD
BÅTSERVICE MOLDE Nilsen MOLDE
BÅTSPESIALEN Bjørn Havnerås DØDSBO PORSGRUNN
BÅTSUPPORT.NO Bjørn A Havnerås LARVIK
BÅTVERKSTEDET THORSTENSEN OSLO
BØMLO SKIPSSERVICE AS BØMLO
BALLSTAD SLIP AS VESTVÅGØY
BARENTS SKIPSSERVICE AS BÅTSFJORD
BARKESTAD PLASTINDUSTRI ANS SORTLAND
BARSTAD BÅTSERVICE SØGNE
BECKMANN OG TOPPE ANS OSLO
BERGEN GROUP KIMEK AS SØR-VARANGER
BERGEN SKIPSINNREDNING AS FJELL
BERGSFJORD FISKERISERVICE AS LOPPA
BERGSFJORD SLIPP De Wilde LOPPA
BJØRN JENSSEN/PORSGRUNN TREBÅTVERKSTED PORSGRUNN
BJØRN SANDERENGEN SØR-ODAL
BJØRNEVIK TREBÅTREPARASJON OS
Blakstad Mek Verksted Trond Blakstad SYKKYLVEN
BLOKKEN SKIPSVERFT AS SORTLAND
BLOMMENHOLM MOTORVERKSTED AS B
BNG SANDBLÅSING AS HAUGESUND
BOLAND YACHT DESIGN NILS BOLAND ETNE
BOLIDT SYNTHETIC PRODUCTS & SYSTEMS -
BOLSØNES VERFT AS MOLDE
BOR OG MASKIN CONCULT AS VINJE
BORGAR HAMMERVOLD DRAMMEN
BRANDASUND PLASTINDUSTRI Øyvind Johnsen BØMLO
BREIAVIK SLIPP ANS EIGERSUND
BREMANGER SJØBUER OLE PETTER DAHL BREMANGER
BROBAKKEN MOTORSERVICE VESTRE TOTEN
BRYGGA MARITIM John Erik Bendiksen RØYKEN
BUØY SLIPP & BÅTBYGGERI AS STAVANGER
BUGGE& GJERTSEN CRUISE CONVERSONS AS DRAMMEN
BUNNEFJORDEN SLIPP OG BÅTBYGGERI Steinar Werner Rømset FROGN
BUVÅG MARINA Gerhard Bruås HAMARØY
BYGGNINGSTØMRAR JONNY BERGE OLSEN STORD
C F ELEKTRO & MEKANISK Christoffer Fink BAMBLE
CHRIS-MARINE AB -
CLAUS OLE NERGAARD BÅTMEKANIKER/HANDYMAN OSLO
COASTER MARINE AS BÆRUM
COBRA MARIN AS GRIMSTAD
COLOR MARINE VERKSTED AS SANDEFJORD
D HALDORSEN BÅTSERVICE BØMLO
DÅFJORDEN SLIPP AS FITJAR
DÅFJORDEN SLIPP, Steinar Andersen STORD
DAG RANDEN HAUGESUND
DANSK TOTALSERVICE APS -
DEPRISA OFFSHORE SERVICES DA HAMAR
DERES MARINE SERVICE DA FRØYA
DIESEL & MACHINING SERVICE AS SPYDEBERG
DIESEL OG ELEKTRO SERVICE BERGEN
DOLMØY SLIP & MEK VERKSTED Magne Johansen HITRA
DRAGES SLIP OG REP VERKSTED HEMNES
DRAMMEN SLIP & VERKSTED ELEKTRO AS DRAMMEN
DRAMMEN YARD AS DRAMMEN
DRE-DRØNNEN ÅLESUND
DREESSEN WILLY LILLESAND
EGERSUND FISKERI INVESTERING AS EIGERSUND
EIDSVIK SKIPSBYGGERI AS KVINNHERAD
EIRO SKIPS & INDUSTRISERVICE AS FJELL
EKERT STENØDEGÅRD EFTF v/Eldrid Berild Stenødegård VESTNES
ELIASSENS POLARSKJELL KARLSØY
ENGELSVIKEN SLIPP AS FREDRIKSTAD
ESSA MASKIN AS MOSS
EURO PROSJEKT PERSONELL AS KRISTIANSAND
EVJESUND SLIPP A Øra RYGGE
FØYEN BÅT FLÅTE RAMME SERVICE ASKER
FARTØYVERN BA HVALER
FARTYGSKONSTRUKSJONER AB -
FIMREITE BÅT OG MOTOR SOGNDAL
FIMREITE BÅTVERKSTAD SOLUND
FISHTECH AS SYKKYLVEN
FISKERSTRAND INVEST AS SULA
FITJAR MEKANISKE VERKSTED AS FITJAR
FITJAR SMÅBÅT- OG FRITIDSSERVICE AS FITJAR
FITJAR SMÅBÅT- OG FRITIDSSERVICE DA FITJAR
FJELLTUN TREBÅT OG TILFAR TROMSØ
FLINKE MENN AS RÆLINGEN
FLINKE MENN Finn Arne Andresen RÆLINGEN
FLORVÅG SLIP & REPARASJONSVERFT ASKØY
FLYTTEBIL'N VARETRANSPORT E M Hestholm HAREID
FMC TECHNOLOGIES CANADA COMPANY KONGSBERG
FOLLO PLAST Ebbe Pedersen Nyke NESODDEN
FORE BÅT OG MOTORSERVICE AS MELØY
FORLAND BÅTREP IVAR OTTO FORLAND SUND
FOSENØY YACHT-SENTER Odd Inge Fosen KARMØY
FRAM MARINE AS OSLO
FREDRIKSTAD MOTORVERKSTED PETTER FAGERLI FREDRIKSTAD
FRODE KVERNSTAD ÅFJORD
FRODE VIGDAL RINGERIKE
FYLLINGEN SLIPP AS SULA
GABEM (2015) LIMITED -
GDANSK FISHING COMPANY S P ZOO KARMØY
GJEVING MARINA DRIFT ANS TVEDESTRAND
GLOMMA BÅT SERVICE AS SARPSBORG
GMC DIESEL AS STAVANGER
GRÅNÅSA BÅT OG REPARASJON DA ASKVOLL
GRESSVIK MARINA SERVICE AS FREDRIKSTAD
GROVFJORD BÅTBYGGERI AS SKÅNLAND
GULESTØL BÅTSERVICE ANS BREMANGER
H & E NORDTVEIT SKIPSBYGGERI AS FUSA
HÅREK FLATHAUG BÅTELEKTRO OSLO
HÅVARD FLESJÅ ANS FINNØY
HØIVIK HEIN FLORA
H20 YACHT SERVICES David Mark Mc Burney KARMØY
HALDEN MARINE SERVICE AS AURSKOG-H
HAMMERFEST MEK VERKSTED Bjørn Ydstie HAMMERFEST
HANK FREDRIKSTAD
HANS ÅGE HANSEN NORDKAPP
HAREID SKIPSSERVICE AS HAREID
HARSTAD MEK VERKSTED AS HARSTAD
HASTIG BÅT AS ASKØY
HAVØYSUND PATENTSLIPP AS MÅSØY
HAVELAND MOTORSERVICE AUSTEVOLL
HAVNA BÅTSERVICE AS STJØRDAL
HELGESEN SLIP & MEK. VERKSTED GILDESKÅL
HEMNES SLIP OG PLASTREPARASJON Holger Nilssen HEMNES
HERØY SLIPP & PLASTSERVICE AS HERØY
HERO MARIN Atle Anthonisen ASKER
HESSELBERG & ALDRIDGE AS SANDEFJORD
HJEMSENG MOTORSERVICE Ingar Stulen NØTTERØY
HOL SLIP & BÅTBYGGERI FRÆNA
HOLCMAN MARINESERVICE OSLO
HOLMEN SLIPP Tore Sund ASKVOLL
HOLVIK BÅTVERKSTAD SKODJE
HORN TREBÅTBYGGERI STÅLEGÅRD DA GRAN
HORTEN SKIPSREPARASJONER AS HORTEN
HOVDE BÅTSERVICE AS VÅGAN
HOVDE JOHN ROLF KRISTIANSUND
HR SERVICE SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA -
HUNDVÅG SLIPP & MEKANISKE AS SOLA
HUSNES SANDBLÅSING & SPRØYTEMALING AS KVINNHERAD
IBESTAD BYGG- OG SKIPSSERVICE AS IBESTAD
IDE OG OPPFINNELSER Libakken BÅTSFJORD
INDUSTRIRØR JOHNNY MUREN SANDE
INGE JOHAN LANGELAND KARMØY
INGENIØRFIRMA VIDAR KJEMPERUD FITJAR
INNDYR MARINA AS GILDESKÅL
IVAR TRONDSEN ÅLESUND
IVAR'S BÅT & DYKKERSERVICE Ulriksborg ØRLAND
J I LANGTINN TRONDHEIM
JACOBSEN PLASTINDUSTRI FARSUND
JAKOB TØKJE AUSTEVOLL
JAKOBSENS REP SERVICE B
JAN CHRISTIAN MYHRE BÅT & UNDERVANNSSERVICE RÆLINGEN
JAN KÅRE VINDSLAND LINDESNES
JAN KASA GLASSFIBERSPESIALISTEN RINGERIKE
JARLE JACOBSEN SLIP OG MEKANISK VERKSTED AS HER
JASON GAUSEL JEVNAKER
JEKTVIK MEK VERKSTED AS HITRA
JELØY BÅT OG MOTORVERKSTED AS MOSS
JOACHIM HØIBRÅTEN FROGN
JOHANSEN SLIP & MEK AS VÅGSØY
JOHN A LIAN NÆRØY
JOHNSEN HAVNE REP OSLO
K R O MARINE KAI RONNY ØREBÆK OLSEN FREDRIKSTAD
KALDNES MARITIME AS TJØME
KALLE'S YACHT SERVICE Karl Even Kjølstad OSLO
KARLSEN KAJAK Øystein Gjessing Karlsen OSLO
KARMØY KYSTKULTURSENTER Mannes KARMØY
KB-OPPLAG & PUSS Kjell Bjørn Karlsen RISØR
KETIL AMUNDSENS SLIPP TYSFJORD
KEYS MARINESERVICE Tom Fredrik Bråtner Keys MOSS
KIRKENES PLASTSERVICE Torleif Andreassen SØR-VARANGER
KJEMISK MARINE TEKNIKK Tom Erik Baade OSLO
KLEEMANN BÅT OG INTERIØR ASKØY
KLOSTERBOAT Roger Reigstad KVINNHERAD
KNARRLAGSUND SLIP OG MEK AS HITRA
KNUT P EIDSVIK SLIPP & MEK VERKSTED KVINNHERAD
KOMMEDAL THEODOR STAVANGER
KORSFJORD SLIPP AS ALTA
KRISTOFFERSENS PLASTSERVICE HAMARØY
KROGSTADFJORDEN MARINA AS RÅDE
KUHOLMEN MARINA ALLAN G CLASSON KRISTIANSAND
KVERNHUSVIK SKIPSVERFT AS HITRA
KVIKKSERVICE Ingvald Øen SULA
LÅGØY SLIP AS SOLUND
LØDINGEN MEKANISKE AS LØDINGEN
LABAKKEN MARINA RUENESS TVEDESTRAND
LARSEN REPARASJONER OSLO
LASSE RØED SKIPSTEKNIKER OSLO
LEANGBUKTA BÅTLAGRING AS ASKER
LEIKNES MOTOR OG MEKANISKE Terje Grønnevik LINDÅS
LEVARSKJER SLIPP & MEK AS SULDAL
LINDØYA SLIPP AS OSLO
LINDBLOM AS SØGNE
LISTA TRESKIPSBYGGERI AS FARSUND
LOFOTEN BÅT & BOLIGRENOVERING P. A. Olsen TVEDESTRAND
LYCHE MASKINERING AS BAMBLE
LYNGDAL MARINE v/Leif Arne Hystad LYNGDAL
LYNGSEIDET MEKANISKE VERKSTED Bernt Ross LYNGEN
MÅGERØ MARINA AS TJØME
MARIN SERVICE AS VÅGSØY
MARIN SERVICE Bjarne Even Christensen MANDAL
MARINE OG INDUSTRIREPARASJONER AS HAUGESUND
MARINE PERFORMANCE & SERVICE Anders Wessel Pettersen SVELVIK
MARINE SERVICE Andreas Skov KARMØY
MARINE TEKNIKK Svein Herbert Hansen VESTBY
MARINE VEDLIKEHOLD Lauritzen NESODDEN
MARINESERVICE A Helgetun TRONDHEIM
MARITIM KVIKK SERVICE Ulf Pedersen ARENDAL
MARITIM SLIP & MOTOR AS TROMSØ
MARITIM VEDLIKEHOLD & BÅTUTLEIE R. Jonassen TJØME
MARTIN CAVANAGH OSLO
MATTHEW LEE BRANDES DE ROOS BERGEN
MB SLIP OG BUNKRING BA HADSEL
MBM PLASTSERVICE Johansson LINDESNES
MC SHIP SERVICE MARCIN CHMIELOWSKI OSLO
MELØY MARINESERVICE KIM ARE JENSEN MELØY
MOEN YARDS SERVICE AS NÆRØY
MORILD MARIN AS ASKER
MOTOR & MARINESERVICE PRØVEN ØSTRE TOTEN
MOTORSERVICE ALTA John Harald Bjørknes ALTA
MOTORSERVICE DA ALSTAHAUG
MOTORSERVICE Rune Jørgensen GRIMSTAD
MR CONSULT Morten Ringvold NØTTERØY
MULEHAMN OLAV JON BREMANGER
MULTI INDUSTRIER AS TYSVÆR
MYRLUND BÅTBYGGERI EFTF Harald Asmund Sivertsen KÅFJORD
NÆRSNES BÅT OG MOTOR Johnnie Fosberg RØYKEN
NÆRSNES MARITIME VADSETH KNUT RØYKEN
NØTTERØY BÅT SERVICE NØTTERØY
NARVIK MARINA AS NARVIK
NAUSTVIK SVERRE SLIPP OG BÅTBYGG STAVANGER
NAUTILUS MARINE SERVICE EMBDEN HOLMESTRAND
NIGEL HOPE -
NILSEN BÅT OG PLASTSERVICE FREDRIKSTAD
NOBLE INSTALLATION AS RAKKESTAD
NORDPLAST AS TROMSØ
NORDVÅGEN SLIPP AS NORDKAPP
NORDVEGEN MARINE AS KARMØY
NORSK SVEIS OG SMEDE ANS DRAMMEN
NYHAMAR SLIP & MEKANISKE GULEN
NYHAMAR SLIPP OG MEKANISKE AS GULEN
O MARHAUG SLIP OG MEK VERKSTED AS VÅGAN
ODDEN BETONGBRYGGER Inge Havstein FLATANGER
OK BÅTSERVICE v/Karl Johan Pedersen VAKSDAL
OLE IDEN KVAM
OLLEBUKTA MOTOR Roger Nicolaisen NØTTERØY
OMA SLIPP & MEKANISKE VERKSTED AS STORD
ORCA MARITIME AS OSLO
ORNES BÅTBYGGERI AS LUSTER
ORUST FARTYGSSERVICE AB -
OS B ASK
OSKAR VALUR OSKARSSON BÅTBYGGERI SØGNE
OSLO BÅTSENTER SERVICE Morten Johan Nordstrøm FROGN
OSLOFJORDEN BÅTSERVICE AS BÆRUM
OSLOFJORDENS MOBILE BÅTSERVICE Toralf Jørgensen OSLO
PER EDVIN FLIKEID OSLO
PER RONALD KARLSEN HAUGESUND
PETTERSENS P B SLIP & MEK V OSLO
PLANKAT Erling Sjømark VERRAN
PLASTBÅTSERVICE HÅKON RINGKVIST ASKER
PLASTBÅTSERVICE Kurt A Nilsen LILLESAND
PLASTSERVICE Jan Orholm SMØLA
PLASTVERKSTED NÆRSNES BÅTSERVICE AS RØYKEN
PORSGRUND BÅTSERVICE Ulf Melby PORSGRUNN
PORSGRUNN SHIPPING AS PORSGRUNN
PRECISION TUBE TECHNOLOGY LTD -
PROMHAVN SLIPP AS RØYKEN
PTS SPOLKA Z.O.O KARMØY
RØDØY SLIP OG MARINA AS RØDØY
RØKSUND MEK VERKSTED AS KARMØY
RØNNINGS SLIPP SANDEFJORD
RABBEN SLIPP AUSTEVOLL
RANDSFJORDBÅTEN DA GRAN
RASMUSSEN MARIN ELECTRO ASKØY
RB MOTORSERVICE Rune Bjanes BÆRUM
REMVIK & STANDAL AS ÅLESUND
RENOVA BSM BÅT SERVICE & MASKIN MARIN- OG ENØKSENTER SA LEVANGER
ROALD MARTIN LØKKEBERG-NYSETH MARMAR MARITIMT FREDRIKSTAD
ROGALAND PLASTSERVICE AS STAVANGER
ROGER BORGERSEN NEDRE EIKER
ROLF SCOTT GRØNBAKKEN PORSGRUNN
ROSTØY BÅTSERVICE EGIL BLIX AUSTEVOLL
RUBB MARINE AS BØMLO
RYFYLKE BÅTSERVICE AS HJELMELAND
S HELBERG KONTROLLFORRETNING HVALER
SÆTHER ARNE TERJE HITRA
SØGNE MOTORSERVICE AS SØGNE
SØLVE FUNDERUD ETNE
SØR MARINE Svein Lavrantsen ARENDAL
SØRLANDETS BÅTKONTROLL Svein Myklebust GRIMSTAD
SØRLANDETS MASKINSERVICE ANS HOMMEFOSS OG SØRENSEN KRISTIANSAND
SAMHOLD SLIP AS ØKSNES
SAND SAND
SAND BAAT & SLIPP Gjert E Henriksen SANDEFJORD
SANDØY BÅTDEKK AS TVEDESTRAND
SANDØY BÅTEIENDOM ANS TVEDESTRAND
SANDANGER BRYGGE AS HJELMELAND
SANDE SLIP Bjørn Langbach FRÆNA
SANDNES MEK & SLIPP AS SANDNES
SAUHOLMEN & SØN SKIPSBYGGERI FUSA
SCANDFIL YACHTS DA TØNSBERG
SEAHUNTER Eirik Jacobsen ARENDAL
SEATECH SERVICE OG SALG Thomas Aslaksen LARVIK
SEAWORKS SLIP AS HARSTAD
SEIRA SRL -
SELØYBASE SØR AS BRØNNØY
SELAND BAAT FROLAND
SELVÅGEN SLIPP Arne Nordeide AUSTEVOLL
SH MARITIM SINDRE HOLM LØRENSKOG
SHIP TECHNIMECH V/RYGH ARNE KVINESDAL
SHIPKON KARMØY
SJ OSLO
SJØLYST MARINE SERVICE E Martinsen SKEDSMO
SJØSERVICE Roald Osmundsen HOLMESTRAND
SKIPSING. H. ROLFSNES RØYKEN
SKIPSTØMMERMANN BAKKE FITJAR
SKJÆLØY SLIPP AS FREDRIKSTAD
SKORGAN MARKETING RØYKEN
SKOTFOSS BÅTPRODUKTER DA SKIEN
SKOTTHOLMEN SERVICE Hans Knudsen & Co ARENDAL
SLIPEN MEKANISKE AS ALSTAHAUG
SLIPPEN BÅT ANS LENVIK
SMÅBÅTSLIPPEN PÅ LOGA, Birkeland SKI
SMEDVIKA SLIP v/John Stensvold KRISTIANSUND
SNARØEN BÅTSERVICE AS BÆRUM
SNEKKA BÅTKALESJER Hans Olav Labas KRISTIANSAND
SOLHEIM DIESEL AS FLORA
SOLID FLYTEBRYGGER Iversen SULA
SOUTHERN CROSS SPARS AS BÆRUM
SP MOTOR & MARINESERVICE AS FREDRIKSTAD
SPECIAL CURVING BOAT MAGNE VATLAND FLEKKEFJORD
SPJÆRØY BÅTSERVICE Petter Johansen HVALER
SRH SHELL ROBOT Stig R Hansen FRØYA
STÅLE BROBAKKEN OSLO
STAMSUND MEKANISKE Tom Ahlstrand VESTVÅGØY
STANGNES MOBILSERVICE VESTBY
STANGNES SLIP OG BÅTVERKSTED ANS TRANØY
STAVANGER PLASTSERVICE AS STAVANGER
STIFTELSEN MJØSEN LANGE LILLEHAMMER
STIG JERSTAD MOTORSERVICE LYNGDAL
STORNES SLIPP & MEK VERKSTED AS EIGERSUND
STRANDEBØ SLIPP & MEK VERKSTED Atle Strandebø ULSTEIN
STRANDEBØ SLIPP & MEK. VERKSTED AS ULSTEIN
SULA MARINA AS SULA
SUNDGOT BÅTSERVICE O ULSTEIN
SUNNHORDLAND SANDBLÅSING AS STORD
SUNQUEST MOTOR YACHTS NORWAY AS FLORA
SURNADAL SMÅBÅTVERKSTED Roger Strand SURNADAL
SVEIS & PROPELLSERVICE Svein Orrebakken OS
SVOLVÆR MARINA AS VÅGAN
SYDENDEN SLIP & TREBÅTB SØRENSEN OSLO
T. LARSEN SKIPSHÅNDVERK KRISTIANSAND
TANK OG RØRSERVICE AS HAREID
TARRES YACHT SERVICE Eric Tarres BÆRUM
TAU SLIPP OG BÅTBYGGERI AS STRAND
TB MOTOR Tore Aamodt HURUM
TECO COATING SERVICES AS BÆRUM
TEKNO INDUSTRI Odd Abrahamsen KRISTIANSAND
TERJE MØRKVED SLIP OG MEK VERKSTED AS FLAKSTAD
TOFTE BÅT OG FRITID Bjørn Lindseth HURUM
TOMAS LARSEN SANDEFJORD
TOMRENS BÅT OG SLIPP VESTNES
TOR-ERIK STRØMNES FREDRIKSTAD
TOTEN BÅT OG PLAST Dag Stensli ØSTRE TOTEN
TOYA IMPEX SRL -
TREBÅTBYGGER Jacob Hunsbeth STAVANGER
TREBÅTEN K Orten AUKRA
TVEDESTRAND BÅTSENTER A Tegdan TVEDESTRAND
TVEIT ANDOR KVINNHERAD
ULF LARSEN BÅT OG MOTORSERVICE HORTEN
ULSTEINVIK MARINA AS ULSTEIN
UMOE SCHAT-HARDING SERVICES AS KVINNHERAD
UNDORIS UAB -
UTHAUG INDUSTRI OG SKIPSSERVICE AS ØRLAND
VADSETH PER G R
VALDERHAUG SLIPP MEK VERKST GISKE
VALLE BÅTHAVN VERKSTED Andreas Kjellemyr BAMBLE
VASSENDEN PLAST Frank Hansen TYSVÆR
VATNEHOL T AGENTUR OG SERVICE ÅLESUND
VEGAR JOHANNESSEN FREDRIKSTAD
VEGSUND SLIP AS SULA
VEST-HITRA OVERFLATEBEHANDLING Halvard Skarpnes HITRA
VESTERÅLEN BÅT Tommy Nilsen
VESTFOLD SANDBLÅSING AS LARVIK
VESTKYST FABRIKKER RENNESØY
VIK PRODUKTION Olav Krabbesund ARENDAL
VIKHOLMEN MARINE MEK. ANS NESNA
VITO SETERMOEN AS BARDU
VS POLAND SPOLKA ZOO HAREID
WALLE'S BÅT MONTASJE LILLESAND
WE BÅTKLARGJØRING Edvard Windingland-Eliassen RYGGE
WENNBERG SERVICE BODØ
WENNBERG UNISERVICE BODØ
WESTCON SKIP AS VINDAFJORD
WESTCON YARD AS VINDAFJORD
WIJNGAARD'S EGEN BEDRIFT IVELAND
WIKSTENS BÅTBYGGERI Ivar Hesselberg LARVIK
WILLY BRÅTVEIT SØGNE
YACHT DECKING AS GRIMSTAD
YTRELAND SLIP & MARINA AS KARMØY
YVES TEDY FREDRIKSTAD
Z-MARINE AS EIGERSUND

 

Firmaoversikten.com: Bedriftsregister i Norge | Lenkeutveksling