Bedriftsregister i Norge

Firmasøk


 

ØSTLANDET BRØNN OG ENERGIBORING AS HORTEN
ØYSTEIN JOHNSEN SUBSEA CABLE NORWAY FREDRIKSTAD
ØYVIND SOMMERSTAD ANDEBU
AGDER BRØNN & SPESIALBORING AS ARENDAL
AGDER DYKK AS ARENDAL
ALEXANDER BLAMEY DYKKESERVICE OSLO
ALFA BYGG GASHI OSLO
ALFHEIM ROGER EIDSVOLL
ALTA DYKKERSERVICE ANS ALTA
ANCISTRUS NORGE AS SKIEN
ANDEBU PUMPESERVICE Odd Olsen ANDEBU
ANKER DYKKERSELSKAP DA KRISTIANSAND
ANLEGGSDRIFT BRØNN OG ENERGIBORING AS NESSEBY
Anleggstjenester A/S MELHUS
ANSNES GRUNNARBEIDER AS ASKER
ARNE SMESTAD LILLEHAMMER
ASBJØRN ANDERSEN AS HOL
ASMUND HAMMERSTAD VARME & VEKSTHUSMONTASJE ØSTRE TOTEN
ATELIER ARTISTIQUE DU BETON -
BÅSUM BORING AS KRØDSHERAD
BÅSUM BORING TRØNDELAG AS SKAUN
BØRGE GRØNNING AS BERGEN
BØRGE ROTH RØR & DYKKERTJENESTE OSLO
BALCO APS OSLO
BENMARAS UAB -
BETONGSKJÆRING J VERKLAND TRONDHEIM
BJØRN LØKKE FASADESERVICE SARPSBORG
BJERTNES EGIL ÅSNES
BORGLY DYKKERTJENESTE STAVANGER
BOSKALIS OFFSHORE BV -
BRÅTEN BRØNN OG ENERGIBORING SIGDAL
BRÅTEN BRØNN OG ENERGIBORING AS SIGDAL
BRØNN OG ENERGIBORING BUSKERUD AS RINGERIKE
BRATTELI MASKINSTASJON-ÅGE GULLAKSEN-FRODE GULLAKSEN DA AUSTRHEIM
BREKKE JARLE VOSS
BUVARP DYKKERSERVICE NAMSOS
BYREMO MASKIN AS AUDNEDAL
C.C.D. UNDERVANNSENTREPRENØR Bård F Johannessen OSLO
DÖPPERT DYKKERTJENESTE HURUM
DAHLE TROND NORD-FRON
DAN-SNICK Leo Eriksen STAVANGER
DANSK ENERGI SERVICE A/S -
DELTA 99 Skoglund TRYSIL
DRIFTSTEKNIKK AS RÅDE
DS FLEXHAL -
DYKKER TORE KRISTIANSEN S
DYKKERFIRMA THOMAS HOLUM AS SARPSBORG
DYKKERTJENESTER Tore Eriksen SKJERVØY
EINAR MAGNE TILSETH VOLDA
ERIK JENSEN RAKKESTAD
ERIK WETTEN LØTEN
ERIKSRØD ASBESTKARTLEGGING TINN
F F F HAGE OG MILJØ AS RØYKEN
FØRDE & BASTIANSEN DA DRAMMEN
FITJAR INFRASTRUKTURDUGNAD AS FITJAR
FJELLBORING AS OSLO
FJERMESTAD FORSKALING v/ Inge Fjermestad GJESDAL
FLENDER GRAFFENSTADEN -
FORSKALINGSFIRMA TOR KÅRE JORDBREKK SOLA
FORSMO MASKINER & TRANSPORT AS RANA
FOSSLIEN RENSEANLEGG DA VESTRE TOTEN
FRØYA UNDERVANNSERVICE Svein Bogstrand FRØYA
FREDDY'S FRAKT/SJØTJENESTER Freddy Oliver Paulsen FREDRIKSTAD
FRITS GJERVIK MONTASJE OG SERVICE NAUSTDAL
FRODE DYRLAND SELJORD
GARMO MASKIN AS VÅGÅ
GAUSNES DYKKERSERVICE V/K O GAUSN STRYN
GEIR WIDDING KARTVEIT BERGEN
GJESSING OG SØNN AS INGENIØR OG ENTREPRENØRFORRETNING OSLO
GR RANDABERG
GRØNDALEN MILJØANLEGG AS HEMSEDAL
GRIMSGAARD DYKKERSERVICE OSLO
GRUNNSUNDVEIEN VA-UTBYGGING BA SKIEN
GRYPHON MARINE LTD (JERSEY) -
GUNNAR JR FLATELAND BIRKENES
HÅKON BRANDVIK STORD
HÅVARD OLSEN DYKKERSERVICE NAMSOS
HØYLAND KLOAKK Grethe Hærem STRAND
HALDORSEN DYKK TROMSØ
HARSTAD YRKESDYKK OSLO
HELGE THORSTENSEN AURSKOG-HØLAND
HERCULES-TREVI FOUNDATIONS AB OSLO
Hildre Maskin A.S. HARAM
HOJEM MASKIN AS FROSTA
HOVELANDS SERVICE Kenneth Hoveland FARSUND
HULVANDSKOG AS RISSA
HUSER ARMERING THORSTEIN HUSER NES
HVITSAND VANN OG AVLØP SARPSBORG
INGVAR SVALESTAD ULLENSAKER
INTAMIN TRANSPORTATION LTD OSLO
IVAR J HEFTE VOSS
JAKOBSEN MASKIN- OG DYKKERSERVICE VARDØ
JE-BE-CO Ole-Kr Tuhus EIDSKOG
JENS ERIK ANDERSEN PORSGRUNN
JENSEN THORLEIF ARENDAL
JOHANNES NORDSVEEN OSLO
KENNY HENRIKSEN BYGG HOLMESTRAND
KIRKENES BYGG- & ANLEGGSTJENESTE - Morten Eriksson SØR-VARANGER
KJELL ARNE GRØNNING ENTREPRENØRFORRETNING AS BERGEN
KJELL-ARNE GRØNHOVD SIGDAL
KNUT'S MASKIN Knut Samuelsen TJELDSUND
KONNINGRUD BRØNNBORING Svein Konningrud RINGSAKER
KVÆNANGEN INSPEKSJONSDYKK ANS KVÆNANGEN
KYSTMILJØ AS HVALER
LØKEN TERJE MURMESTER LØRENSKOG
LØVSTAD ANLEGGS SERVICE KRAGERØ
LANGØYBRUA AS KRAGERØ
LARSENS DYKKERSERVICE TROMSØ
LAVOLD JAN TROMSØ
LECOR STÅLTEKNIK AB OSLO
LIAN FLISSERVICE Per Aasmund Lian PORSGRUNN
LINDMAN TELECOM AS OSLO
LOBOS SVEISE- OG INSPEKSJONSTJENESTER Luciano Lobos KRISTIANSUND
LT DYKKING Lars Torvik SUNNDAL
LUNDSETT & WALLE DYKKERSERVICE AS BAMBLE
M T BYGGTEKNIKK Mogens T Nielsen OSLO
MAC FLIS Ulrik Anderson OSLO
MALMBERG WATER AB RÅDE
MATS RENSTRØM DATA AB -
MONTA SP.ZOO SORTLAND
MURFIRMA R SVENDSEN SKI
MYRKDALEN RENSEANLEGG AS OSLO
NATURSTEINLEGGEREN ZARZYCKI ULLENSAKER
NEDRE KIHLEMOEN VA-ANLEGG AS RINGERIKE
NES PRIVATE VANNVERK BEIARN
NESHEIM JON STÅLE VINDAFJORD
NORDENFJELDSKE BRØNN OG SPESIALBORINGER AS ÅSNES
NORDVEST FJELLBORING DA OSTERØY
NUVA NORSK UNDERVANNSARBEID LIER
O.M. HAUGAN DYKKERTJENESTER NAMSOS
ODD GUNNAR FRØHAUG RØYKEN
ODD SOLLESNES DYKKERSERVICE ASKØY
ODDMUND FARSJ KRAGER
OFOTEN BRØNN- OG ENERGIBORING AS BALLANGEN
ORKLA MASKIN AS ORKDAL
PER GUNNAR TRYGGESTAD DYKKERSERVICE STRANDA
PORSGRUNN BRØNNBORING AS PORSGRUNN
PROFF DYKK AS STAVANGER
PUNTERVOLL PER JOSTEIN GRAVEMASK EIGERSUND
RÆKKEN ANLEGG AS GRAN
RØMSKOG GRAVESERVICE AS RØMSKOG
RØNNESTAD & FOLKESTAD ANS VOLDA
RØYNE RØSHOLT LARDAL
RANA DYKKERSELSKAP AS HEMNES
REIME KAPP Tarjei Reime
REINTON & AUNE ANS SURNADAL
REMO PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO USLUGOWO PRODUKCYJNE -
RINGEBU GRAVESERVICE AS RINGEBU
ROAN MASKIN AS ROAN
RUNE ROBERTSEN OPPDAL
SØRLANDS DYKK OG R O V TJENESTE Kenneth Ødegaard FROLAND
SCAN DYKK AS TØNSBERG
SE-BE MONTAGETEKNIKK OSLO
SeaMeck Henning Pedersen FREDRIKSTAD
SENJA ENTREPRENØR AS TRANØY
SERVICEDYKK JIM PETTERSEN NESODDEN
SIEMENS INDUSTRIAL TURBOMACHINERY LTD -
SKEIDE LASTEMASKIN ULSTEIN
SKJOLD LEIF SIGURD VINDAFJORD
SKOGLAND ANLEGGSERVICE HAUGESUND
SKOGSTAD DYKKARSERVICE V/J SKOGST TOKKE
SNARØYA FLIS OG MUR Bjørn Andersson OSLO
SOLGRUD SP ZOO -
SOUTH PIPE AB RANA
SPERRY RAIL (UK) LTD OSLO
STEINAR MYHRE GRUNN OG BETONGARBEID LEVANGER
STENGER & IBSEN CONSTRUCTION NORGE AS NORDREISA
STENSÆTER KRISTIAN LUNNER
STRØMSTAD DRILLING AS VÅGÅ
STYRUD INGENJØRSFIRMA AB -
SUBSEA TRENCHING SERVICES AS FREDRIKSTAD
T E DYKKERSERV /TOR BJ ELLINGSU FLORA
T SEKKELSTEN Tor Sekkelsten ASKIM
TØNNES TRØIEL TOLLAKSVIK BØMLO
TANGE VANNLAG SARPSBORG
TELEMARK BETONGPUSS OG FORSKALING AS
TELOR BRIDGE HILL ENTERPRISES Jean Perry Johannesen. GJØVIK
TERJE UR AS STRAND
TERRENGTRANSPORT - KONSMO FABRIKKER ANS AUDNEDAL
THOMAS OLSEN DYKKING PORSGRUNN
THOMAS S MOLDE
THOR ERIK HANSEN DYKKERSERVICE RAKKESTAD
TOMAS HÅVARDSTUN BERGEN
TORE JAKOB RØED AS SANDE
TORE JESPERSEN MASKIN SANDNES
TRE-MUR-BETONG Steinar Stene SOKNDAL
TROMS DYKKERSERVICE Knut-Are Nilssen LENVIK
TRON GUNDERSEN OSLO
TRONDS ARMERING Trond Båsland ARENDAL
TRYGG LEK DA LIER
USTAOSET AVLØP AS HOL
VANN MATIK V/TERJE SØRDAL HOLE
VANN OG VARMETEKNIKK AS NORD-FRON
VESTAFJELL HOLDING AS BERGEN
VILJUGREIN & LIEN ANS HEMSEDAL
VILJUGREIN MASKIN DA HEMSEDAL
VSL BRANCH OFFICE BERGEN Norsk avdeling ASKØY
YMER BYGG OG MONTASJE Qallapeku OSLO

 

Firmaoversikten.com: Bedriftsregister i Norge | Lenkeutveksling