Bedriftsregister i Norge

Firmasøk


 

ØYVIND HEGLE TRONDHEIM
AKO DYKKERSERVICE Kai Olav Ekre OSLO
AMUND GLÆSERUD GJØVIK
ANDERSEN DYKKERSERVICE MELAND
ANGVIK UNDERVANNSSERVICE RØYKEN
AQUA DYKK AS FØRDE
AQUA STORE DANIELSSON OSLO
AQUARIUS SUBSEA SERVICE Kenneth Andre Igesund Røren ÅLESUND
ARBEIDSDYKK OG BERGING Per Asbjørn Liane FROLAND
ARBEIDSDYKKEREN SVEIN.H.HOLBÆK KRISTIANSAND
ARBEIDSDYKKING Erling Mjanger MANDAL
ARILD STEFFENSSEN ÅLESUND
ASLE STENSÆTER BERGEN
AUKRA DYKKERSERVICE ANS AUKRA
BÅRD VIST DYKKERSERVICE SNILLFJORD
BERGUM DYKK OSLO
BRØNNØYSUND DYKKERSENTER KROKAA BRØNNØY
COMEX UK LTD IN NORWAY STAVANGER
DØVIK DYKK OG DØ Svein Olav Bruntveit STRAND
DALHEIM DYKKERCERVISE ARNE VESTRE TOTEN
DDT Øyvind Carlson OSLO
DYKK & ANLEGGSERVICE AS BERGEN
DYKKERFIRMA FRODE ELLINGSUND FLORA
DYKKERFIRMA TOMMY SOLHEIM FLORA
DYKKERSERVICE MØRE AS SULA
DYKKERTJENESTE AS FREDRIKSTAD
DYKKING & ANLEGGSREP Flemming Tollefsen N
EDORSEN INSPEKSJONSDYKK TROMSØ
EIDISSEN DYKKERSERVICE IBESTAD
EMANUELSENS DYKKE COMPAGNI SØR-VARANGER
ESTENSEN DYKKERSERVICE BRØNNØY
EXPRESSDYKK TROND LYSKLÆTT BJUGN
FALCK DYKKERTJENESTE AS RAKKESTAD
FALCK TERJE JAKOBSEN REDNING DYKKERTJENESTE HVALER
FLAA UNDERVANNSSERVICE EINAR FLAA SUNNDAL
FLORØ FROSKEMANN SERVICE FLORA
GEIRS DYKKERTJENESTE Geir Skaslien ENEBAKK
GRENLAND COATING v/ Petter Gjærum PORSGRUNN
Hafjell Fjellandsby ØYER
HAKA Egil Robert Kaplanski KRISTIANSUND
HANS KAMP BILBERGING NORD-FRON
HARAM DYKKER OG AKVAKULTURTENESTER BERGEN
HAUGEN DYKKERSERVICE RANA
HERLAND BÅRD LINDÅS
HOLMESTRAND DYKK Harald Lund Jensen HOLMESTRAND
HORDALAND UNDERVANNSERVICE DA ASKØY
INTERDYKK KJETIL PEDERSEN SKIEN
J R DYKKERSERVICE Jan Rydheim ALSTAHAUG
J S DYKKERSERVICE John A Skarholm HAUGESUND
JØRSTAD DYKKE SERVICES GJESDAL
JASMINE SATTERVANDI DYKKING OSLO
JIM ROAR ANDERSEN / JR ANDERSEN TIME
JOHANSEN TORE DYKKERFIRMA ARENDAL
JOHN PEDERSEN HADSEL
JOHNSEN DYKKESERVICE HOLMESTRAND
K.A.J. DYKKERTJENESTE AS MOSS
K.A.J. DYKKERTJENESTE Kjell Arne Johansen MOSS
KARLSEN DYKKERSERVICE BODØ
KARLSENS DYKKERSERVICE KVÆFJORD
KFT MARITIM OG SERVICE Kristina Falch Tobiassen KRISTIANSAND
KILDAHL UNDERVANNSERVICE VÅGAN
KILENGS DYKKETJENESTER BERGEN
KIRKENES DYKKERSERVICE SØR-VARANGER
KIRKENES DYKKERTJENESTER Daniel Bomban Henriksen SØR-VARANGER
KJELL SYVERSEN DYKKERSERVICE SARPSBORG
KNUT NYGÅRDS DYKKERFIRMA STAVANGER
KRAFFT UNDERVANNSTJENESTER Kim Krafft HAMAR
LAUKHAMAR OLAV DYKKERSERVICE STORD
LEX MARIN Per Ove Tønnessen KRISTIANSAND
MØRE DYKKERSERVICE AS ØRSTA
MARTIN RINGEN DYKKERSERVICE FREDRIKSTAD
MINERA SPESIALSØK Brynhild Lien TRONDHEIM
NAMSOS DYKKERSELSKAP AS FLATANGER
NANNESTAD OG GJERDRUM RØDE KORS HJELPEKORPS NANNESTAD
NORDIC DIVING - FINNMARK DYKKERSERVICE Arnt Henriksen HAMMERFEST
NORDKAPP DYKKERSERVICE DA NORDKAPP
NORDKYN BILBERGING & VAKTSELSKAP AS GAMVIK
NORSK INDUSTRIDYKKERSERVICE Jo-Are Langsholt SARPSBORG
NORSK LIVREDNING OG SVØMME NORD TRØNDELAG KRETS STEINKJER
NORSK TEKNISK DYKKERKRETS OSLO
OCTOPUS DYKK OG FRITID Truls Arild Hedenstad KONGSBERG
OSTERØY DYKKERSERVICE O REKSTEN OSTERØY
PÅLS UNDERVANNSSERVICE Pål Walthinsen TROMSØ
PA DYKK NUF TRONDHEIM
R.P.H. DYKKING Rolf-Petter Halsnes TROMSØ
RECO Rangnar Egeland GJESDAL
REDNINGSFORENINGEN HAVSULA HERØY
REDNINGSHYTTEN PÅ GULFJELLET STIFTELSE BERGEN
REDNINGSSELSKAPET - NORSK SELSKAB TIL SKIBBRUDNES REDNING BÆRUM
REPPENS DYKKERSERVICE FLEKKEFJORD
RESCUE TEAM NORWAY Bjørn Eidissen NESODDEN
ROAR PEDERSEN DYKKERFIRMA NORDKAPP
ROLSETH DYKKE SERVICE BERGEN
ROV & DYKKER SERVICE AS FLEKKEFJORD
SØR-VARANGER DYKKERSERVICE Oddbjørn Jerijærvi SØR-VARANGER
SALVATOR AS OSLO
SANDNESSJØEN DYKKERSERVICE Odd-Arne Berg-Hanssen ALSTAHAUG
SJ DYKKERTJENESTER AS HARSTAD
SJØMANNSLEKTEN BØES VOKSENDE FOND TIL BESTE FOR BERGENS KRETS AV NORSKE SELSKAP TIL SKIPBRUDNES REDNING BERGEN
SKIFTUN DYKK, REP OG VEDLIKEHOLD HAUGESUND
SKJERV SKJERV
STEINAR LOKE TANGVALD GULLIKSEN BODØ
STEINAR PREUS-OLSEN ÅS
STEINBAKK DYKKERSERVICE IBESTAD
STENVOLDS UNDERVANNSSERVICE Bjørn Stenvold TROMSØ
STIG ANDRESEN DYKKERFIRMA ORKDAL
STORD UNDERVANNSSERVICE AS STORD
Storsveen Dykkerservice LILLESAND
SUBMARINE CABLE CONSULTING Helge Johnsen FREDRIKSTAD
SUBX LIMITED SORTLAND
SUNDSBY BERNT KRISTIANSUND
T C FLØGSTAD FROSKEMANNS SERVICE BERGEN
TOM ERLING HALVORSEN BYGG-DYKK KVAM
Tom's Undervannsservice, Tom Helgesen RYGGE
TOVERUD DYKKERSERVICE BERGEN
TROLLET SCUBA Thor Ole Johannesen OSLO
TROND E LYGREN BERGEN
TROND GUSTAVSENS DYKK & SERVICE SANDE
TT UNDERVANNSSERVICE Truls Thue VOSS
UNDERVANNSTJENESTER HALLVARD LØKE FLORA
VARANGER DYKKERSERVICE Torgeir Ovanger TROMSØ
VIE TORE DYKKERFIRMA FØRDE
VIK UNDERVANNSINSPEKSJON Rolf Vik AUSTRHEIM
WATER TECHNIQUE v/Harald Klinge STAVANGER
WEST DYKKERSERVICE AS VÅGSØY
WIST TRYGVE S TIME
WISTH DIVING LARVIK

 

Firmaoversikten.com: Bedriftsregister i Norge | Lenkeutveksling